_The__Guardian_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1427988130627
Ø Tier8,629,139,729,32
Victories7095449,69%450,00%5643,08%28244,98%
Defeats7006749,07%337,50%6953,08%33152,79%
Draws17771,24%112,50%53,85%142,23%
Battles survived3918827,44%00,00%3224,62%13621,69%
Tanks destroyed1245690,8730,38940,723970,63
Destruction ratio1,200,380,960,81
Tanks spotted1795031,26232,882331,7910641,70
Damage dealt1.471,65893,131.555,421.331,16
Capture points1895801,3300,00250,191950,31
Defense points1129060,79516,38510,391750,28
Experience719,64678,63723,01710,73
WN71177,481069,35945,20882,18
WN81618,011648,021394,881327,88
Total
Battles142798
Ø Tier8,62
Victories7095449,69%
Defeats7006749,07%
Draws17771,24%
Battles survived3918827,44%
Tanks destroyed1245690,87
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1795031,26
Damage dealt1.471,65
Capture points1895801,33
Defense points1129060,79
Experience719,64
WN71177,48
WN81618,01
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,13
Victories450,00%
Defeats337,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted232,88
Damage dealt893,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points516,38
Experience678,63
WN71069,35
WN81648,02
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,72
Victories5643,08%
Defeats6953,08%
Draws53,85%
Battles survived3224,62%
Tanks destroyed940,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2331,79
Damage dealt1.555,42
Capture points250,19
Defense points510,39
Experience723,01
WN7945,20
WN81394,88
Past 30 days
Battles627
Ø Tier9,32
Victories28244,98%
Defeats33152,79%
Draws142,23%
Battles survived13621,69%
Tanks destroyed3970,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted10641,70
Damage dealt1.331,16
Capture points1950,31
Defense points1750,28
Experience710,73
WN7882,18
WN81327,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2479000
Victories105642,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130552,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1184,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76830,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16340,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27841,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,990,000,000,00
Capture points48351,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points29041,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience707,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles2479
Victories105642,60%
Defeats130552,64%
Draws1184,76%
Battles survived76830,98%
Tanks destroyed16340,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted27841,12
Damage dealt1.525,99
Capture points48351,95
Defense points29041,17
Experience707,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles841000
Victories43451,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34941,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws586,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28634,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5720,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11841,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,320,000,000,00
Capture points18682,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16601,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience682,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles841
Victories43451,61%
Defeats34941,50%
Draws586,90%
Battles survived28634,01%
Tanks destroyed5720,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted11841,41
Damage dealt927,32
Capture points18682,22
Defense points16601,97
Experience682,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories22755,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16741,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16540,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,860,000,000,00
Capture points6961,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5631,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience495,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories22755,91%
Defeats16741,13%
Draws122,96%
Battles survived16540,64%
Tanks destroyed2620,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2930,72
Damage dealt548,86
Capture points6961,71
Defense points5631,39
Experience495,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles761000
Victories33744,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41154,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25633,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5610,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,940,000,000,00
Capture points17782,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6710,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience497,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles761
Victories33744,28%
Defeats41154,01%
Draws131,71%
Battles survived25633,64%
Tanks destroyed4750,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5610,74
Damage dealt716,94
Capture points17782,34
Defense points6710,88
Experience497,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories27848,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27347,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23741,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6521,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,180,000,000,00
Capture points17913,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20593,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience632,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories27848,86%
Defeats27347,98%
Draws183,16%
Battles survived23741,65%
Tanks destroyed4450,78
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6521,15
Damage dealt1.082,18
Capture points17913,15
Defense points20593,62
Experience632,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7973000
Victories398149,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats380047,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1922,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived256232,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47270,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted148591,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,910,000,000,00
Capture points120631,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points141911,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience575,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles7973
Victories398149,93%
Defeats380047,66%
Draws1922,41%
Battles survived256232,13%
Tanks destroyed47270,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted148591,86
Damage dealt807,91
Capture points120631,51
Defense points141911,78
Experience575,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1489000
Victories68145,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78152,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45130,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9910,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23861,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,720,000,000,00
Capture points16541,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22791,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience681,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1489
Victories68145,74%
Defeats78152,45%
Draws271,81%
Battles survived45130,29%
Tanks destroyed9910,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted23861,60
Damage dealt1.425,72
Capture points16541,11
Defense points22791,53
Experience681,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81315,78719938950,08%1679,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101876,16742580448,21%1695,10
FV215b (183) 102160,49711359648,47%1816,70
Grille 15102131,49685303749,65%1694,55
IS-381161,58679260846,47%1259,01
Type 62 7623,36693238148,47%1379,43
T110E5102008,17742220246,37%1653,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102235,14671207049,23%1617,15
IS-7101820,42724199447,34%1477,29
STB-1101986,51732179548,13%1723,92
AMX 13 909939,81731177950,98%1503,04
HWK 30 8966,55757173351,76%1905,14
T-44-100 81499,71909171556,44%2282,27
KV-856774,19594169253,49%1393,62
FV4202 81272,57811167051,50%1869,12
T92 HMC101431,24566165046,00%1277,42
T57 Heavy102235,05772164549,24%1879,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81473,61834161352,26%1832,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81489,65867160853,11%1888,58
Object 140101891,86748158947,64%1747,48
AMX 13 105101445,31735151149,97%1803,80
TVP T 50/51102088,72751147349,02%1902,28
AMX 50 B101953,18705140246,79%1617,85
VK 72.01 (K) 102217,41781140248,50%1575,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102209,43796135949,23%1914,87
Object 268101902,20630135446,97%1367,64
T-5491332,58768132350,57%1453,07
Cromwell6955,21770128556,65%2358,88
Leopard 1101931,62723126848,26%1616,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81187,56789125550,60%1686,05
AMX 50 10081396,33764123453,40%1678,65
T-34-3 81326,82829118651,94%1750,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8914,76753114653,23%1898,52
FCM 50 t 81263,35789110650,45%1643,10
Lorraine 40 t 81439,03759106448,40%1766,99
Object 907 102204,04867103453,77%1987,80
WZ-111 81393,1183199551,86%1867,38
113101818,9772599347,53%1544,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81517,1779295550,99%1751,53
FV215b 101967,1273995146,90%1668,13
Strv 103B102317,6076887751,43%1950,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102093,8971287348,80%1731,79
T-62A101689,5574785647,43%1490,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102106,1573283152,35%1594,25
Type 64 6808,2873079252,90%2398,27
P.44 Pantera81521,6487379059,87%2406,29
Char Futur 4 91962,3990078853,17%1952,57
ISU-15281128,2955378044,49%1063,02
LT-432 8876,0176777747,62%1686,77
WZ-111 model 1-491683,8678171949,93%1739,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101204,5571170147,93%1370,06
M10391278,2663069742,04%1093,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8657,2170069048,84%1070,08
ELC EVEN 90 8752,2275067353,19%1578,98
T-1091046,3759265942,79%834,53
WZ-1328984,8275663951,96%1907,17
T 55A 91603,4381262454,01%1732,94
Centurion Action X101929,9870462344,14%1614,36
Maus101703,6774862252,57%1340,90
Patton the Tank 91480,7776461552,03%1516,32
M53/M5591431,2662360845,72%1443,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68841,5165960747,78%1636,58
T110E3102153,2576560455,46%1780,35
Manticore101202,1869660349,75%1336,04
121101973,5370857549,22%1727,39
M60 101910,3271456845,42%1517,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519979,8070255849,28%1557,44
IS7576,2547655143,92%568,92
SU-130PM 81548,3374855046,36%1493,51
E 100102032,9874153749,53%1677,48
Lansen C 81476,8092853056,42%1993,72
XM551 Sheridan101067,4263250544,95%1146,61
T4991089,6169649946,09%1526,55
Object 70491436,8256449242,07%1004,08
Conqueror91442,7270747649,37%1348,47
Caernarvon Action X 81361,8585545552,31%1795,39
O-I61068,4474545057,78%2258,24
SU-1006674,3446844646,41%1103,87
T-100 LT101241,0172544450,68%1553,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81391,9473144350,79%1418,72
M40/M438628,6839743636,24%446,42
T54E191237,2263043544,60%1076,21
T-15061056,7173443456,68%2196,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102164,6181942549,65%1530,44
T328966,8667442048,81%1008,49
Object 430U102062,4277841548,43%1710,87
E 7591314,4469640951,59%1224,48
E 50 Ausf. M101860,4974440048,00%1638,47
M66730,5257139950,13%1110,21
Kranvagn102124,2777139447,72%1765,95
T-54 ltwt.91184,6473539050,26%1926,37
UDES 14 Alt 581431,4779437950,66%1965,23
Caliban 81154,8870637943,27%1205,72
Super Conqueror102137,7278337747,21%1710,29
T-34-85M 61126,0086436960,70%2324,25
Panhard EBR 105101158,6671036349,86%1371,06
CS-52 LIS 81496,0681135948,75%1821,54
M54 Renegade 81588,2887735854,75%1794,66
WZ-12091576,3263635346,46%1643,88
WZ-111 model 5A102131,5478435345,89%1748,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 81234,6572834747,84%1341,73
XM57 81596,2681634252,05%1462,33
T-448820,6467534151,03%1082,80
AT 1581122,3464733347,15%1161,97
Schwarzpanzer 58 81285,0681632951,98%1815,65
Type 5 Heavy102459,3091532756,88%1902,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81567,3570432444,44%1792,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102217,3083932351,70%1838,95
Tortoise91713,1274732148,60%1484,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91806,0776531856,29%1799,87
T71 DA7502,8759231048,39%919,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81366,6580231048,39%1966,15
WZ-114 91676,3583631053,55%1696,68
AMX 50 Foch91642,0374130349,17%1446,05
Object 705A102078,9577829850,34%1626,00
Tiger II81061,3464029744,78%1116,85
Kunze Panzer 91801,8978829746,80%1704,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91173,5964729545,08%1078,06
AMX ELC bis5570,6452329554,24%2311,34
Caernarvon8955,0363629446,94%1044,18
Leopard Prototyp A91424,1472329350,17%1366,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81048,0366928846,18%1205,51
AMX AC mle. 4881151,1363928648,25%1305,24
ST-I91587,6677528550,18%1488,67
AMX M4 mle. 54102089,0977328347,70%1560,94
AS-XX 40 t112088,1380827248,53%1594,74
IS-4102085,7876226944,61%1658,93
T698910,1462526947,21%1080,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91166,8565526850,00%1029,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8759,1973126454,92%1487,99
AMX 50 Foch B102178,3077026351,71%1852,81
T297786,8956926045,77%848,99
STA-181200,4669925944,79%1629,21
Strv 103-091954,8478425949,42%1949,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91513,3674925950,58%1549,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191575,8974825445,28%1540,25
M127868,4753225351,38%1169,48
AMX 30 B101826,7366724941,37%1480,71
SU-1527473,3738924750,20%480,27
K-91102018,8784824552,24%1785,29
11081212,8172824450,00%1483,92
CS-63102002,3279024351,03%1788,15
Object 279 early 102612,8397624158,51%1962,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 81283,1872823447,44%1360,11
KV-481128,2969923350,64%1368,22
Object 43091784,8579723353,65%1812,20
Type 6191698,0881922952,84%1935,16
Stridsyxa 81649,4595622756,83%1961,65
Rinoceronte101957,6272021845,87%1453,09
VK 30.01 (P)6368,0739721548,84%460,28
Object 274a 81434,1089721052,86%2021,57
FV4005 Stage II101324,4360220944,02%819,83
T9591900,1383420755,56%1746,58
Strv K 91709,3484720654,37%1682,88
Type 4 Heavy91710,1278620449,51%1702,73
Tiger I7853,4362119351,30%1007,36
WZ-132-1101264,6864119241,67%1268,57
Emil II91879,8384018950,26%1977,60
M415681,6743718949,21%1083,07
Chieftain/T95 81108,1971618844,68%1372,19
Vz. 71 Tesák10882,6669318746,52%886,54
KV-15265,4830918639,25%268,88
Centurion Mk. I81293,4679118158,01%1973,55
Jagdtiger91943,9077718149,17%1653,34
Indien-Panzer81166,4771318148,07%1622,71
M5A1 Stuart4486,6149618050,56%1948,68
AMX 50 12091519,7570617847,75%1445,33
Tiger (P)7753,0256017744,63%829,76
E 5091457,3977417653,41%1551,21
IS-27962,3965817544,00%1288,07
Škoda T 5091870,4279217248,26%1845,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102181,0482317251,74%1722,77
Object 260 102029,4978417248,84%1536,58
T376662,4965817152,05%2159,92
T-50586,7432117048,24%96,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5122,4724417046,47%104,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91984,8691317055,29%1798,64
M48A5 Patton102018,4682716950,89%1655,02
MT-256118,4141516944,97%119,79
T1 Heavy5131,5122516841,67%21,05
T-34-17892,1964716744,91%1371,35
Emil I81591,6783616550,91%2059,78
Panther II8934,9562316544,85%1122,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri71066,1270316450,61%1971,22
Prototipo Standard B91913,3082316449,39%1929,26
SU-855174,9322116139,75%124,13
T110E4101992,0670715949,06%1371,60
M3 Lee486,3012815536,77%26,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61072,9080315155,63%2291,13
T-34-281103,4771315048,00%1550,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 81329,2871715050,67%1244,34
AMX AC mle. 467839,7054814949,66%1167,59
Sturer Emil71017,7661114850,68%1638,13
Comet7923,6760614749,66%1534,81
Type 586573,6652814649,32%1042,13
AMX 13 757297,9451614548,97%438,86
122 TM 81408,3183914458,33%1686,41
Covenanter5467,4958214055,00%1889,50
SU-14-281232,0068213944,60%1226,07
VK 100.01 (P)81502,7180813946,04%1652,09
AT 771047,1068013854,35%1402,63
ARL V396593,0744213842,03%1010,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481583,3683413647,06%1798,97
T-437808,8761713547,41%1299,63
UDES 0381571,8175813451,49%1963,27
ARL 446867,5367313158,78%1829,97
T23E3 7929,5572013056,92%1705,82
AMX M4 mle. 4571051,7471912952,71%1520,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9911,1677012857,03%1399,10
T28 Concept 71128,8372312754,33%1720,38
T-22 medium 101733,1575812646,03%1413,84
T2881511,7078212553,60%1771,44
T675797,3155812559,20%2069,90
Object 277102152,5585112556,00%1950,64
Super Hellcat 7914,2662912556,00%1285,85
Object 268 Version 4102208,7278712253,28%1766,32
M18 Hellcat6834,1264412054,17%1587,90
VK 36.01 (H)61299,1984911956,30%2705,37
Vz. 55102194,3178911649,14%1594,08
Jagdpanther II81449,9971511657,76%1668,04
T3091885,0577611451,75%1731,68
Black Prince7825,3663311347,79%1006,46
SU-100M171095,0956211245,54%1621,15
Object 26391945,2284211255,36%2077,02
UDES 1691838,0585311154,95%1942,12
SU-10181440,9077311151,35%1832,14
UDES 15/16102140,5078910852,78%1816,90
Dicker Max 6952,3469510759,81%2028,37
Chimera 81603,7989710757,94%1719,76
Panther7600,9655710648,11%829,59
AMX 12 t6273,9942110642,45%523,92
KV-371042,5966410550,48%1405,66
T25 AT71034,3564610448,08%1504,09
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,987709959,60%2056,66
M7 Priest3475,733069742,27%1294,21
Chrysler K GF 81189,397709444,68%1287,90
VK 30.02 (D)7918,457169347,31%1627,36
Cobra 91558,887749351,61%1381,59
M5 Stuart4473,214909251,09%1480,82
AT 86692,765579256,52%1465,62
T1 Cunningham1185,893729152,75%1242,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,851728943,82%35,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191966,518608951,69%1952,07
IS-M81590,559438759,77%2269,39
114 SP2 101859,246468440,48%1139,23
O-Ho81267,367958354,22%1499,95
IS-2 shielded 71421,819148367,47%2179,58
T-28468,051888043,75%40,95
Churchill VII6494,475067944,30%713,09
ST-62 Version 2 101857,778057950,63%1301,28
Jagdpanzer IV6898,456437655,26%1926,63
SU-85B4124,162227651,32%148,02
Churchill I5390,804207540,00%654,37
Object 70592277,7310437566,67%2729,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 61113,247977549,33%2206,90
121B 101933,017727549,33%1668,85
Jagdpanther71062,596517456,76%1693,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5343,084297459,46%964,68
Nashorn6771,035297347,95%1296,15
T-46353,321317156,34%152,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3125,153027150,70%372,16
M56 Scorpion 71131,737777061,43%1827,19
P.43 ter71064,157336848,53%1785,54
WZ-1317960,157786858,82%2553,76
Ikv 90 Typ B71008,396706755,22%1671,48
M75235,703516744,78%715,39
T28 Prototype81400,937366746,27%1497,37
FV217 Badger101933,126796738,81%1302,87
ERAC 105 Proto 9823,877156747,76%1078,07
M10 Wolverine5541,365176657,58%1349,14
Object 261101287,156466543,08%930,07
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7607,806006546,15%1245,36
AMX 65 t81173,487156448,44%1321,30
Type 71101870,437676344,44%1263,51
Concept No. 5101617,167286350,79%1070,01
Type T-345309,523776254,84%805,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101661,587446256,45%1134,16
M36 Jackson6841,556176261,29%1691,86
A46 6550,425996243,55%1679,62
T26E5 81182,458156250,00%1393,88
Type 4 Chi-To6935,528116065,00%2518,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91661,228166051,67%1451,77
O-Ni71307,708256050,00%1743,89
Škoda T 256783,886785961,02%1691,70
VK 30.01 (H)5647,405865858,62%1843,25
53TP Markowskiego81550,317775841,38%1772,91
M374151,171865839,66%262,92
T-50-2 6795,788465865,52%2722,23
45TP Habicha71405,167675742,11%2175,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,88905735,09%0,00
Type 5781560,427855740,35%1537,42
CS-5381221,827125651,79%1641,06
M-V-Y102050,209045658,93%1631,05
LHMTV8911,597725653,57%1917,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5531,565445563,64%1713,70
AT-1256,42845543,64%19,88
SU-76M454,041115345,28%51,49
DBV-152 101886,585875335,85%941,06
Object 780 102151,007945349,06%1517,12
VK 30.01 (D)6655,566045250,00%1392,19
P.43 bis6798,786165147,06%1630,72
FV230 Canopener101875,987855147,06%1141,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6626,986495149,02%1768,84
M2 Medium Tank327,611164953,06%114,57
Škoda T 245568,385044847,92%1797,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6665,945624850,00%1610,73
AT 25386,114174553,33%899,80
Ikv 1035490,274084143,90%1158,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6747,295994151,22%1305,58
KV-137534,325484148,78%723,06
T7 Combat Car 2249,884304045,00%1228,82
Leo71474,688053847,37%2641,12
AE Phase I 91672,378173847,37%1445,45
KB-52 91534,767463839,47%1144,35
leKpz Borkenkäfer11930,546373729,73%686,63
116-F3 101978,417713748,65%1516,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5395,083503644,44%846,47
T803111705,698413652,78%983,29
T-345413,204733560,00%1149,25
T216224,693493534,29%306,68
BDR G1 B5755,826763455,88%1700,21
XM69 Hacker111599,858333455,88%1067,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91600,976953345,45%1379,90
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4768,156453348,48%1866,97
SU-18215,66573237,50%0,00
Somua SAu 404392,384673278,13%1349,02
Valiant 5732,256753237,50%1727,24
T2 Medium Tank255,131043129,03%15,45
S35 CA5676,295553148,39%1831,04
L-60 2322,455633151,61%2080,71
T25/27816,375733043,33%1037,97
XM66F 81025,336653053,33%930,39
Lorraine 50 t 91520,796722941,38%1130,75
LTP 3171,763192955,17%844,02
Matilda4191,042832846,43%354,37
StuG III Ausf. G5589,305292766,67%1637,52
Alecto4393,413582751,85%1153,59
T-29 3474,525412751,85%1727,79
GSR 3301 Setter7802,528122762,96%2270,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5461,585512657,69%1507,39
IS-2-II81335,389372680,77%1783,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4515,695212650,00%1557,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5598,125542638,46%1705,49
Type 1 Chi-He4343,603502548,00%1018,37
Type 6891690,808172552,00%1428,73
VK 20.01 (D)4195,642572532,00%351,94
Object 452K 101650,297632454,17%1100,23
Valentine AT4203,353092360,87%566,26
Object 777 Version II 91572,968832352,17%1533,83
Rambo 91729,309182360,87%1714,94
40TP Habicha6868,916412240,91%1824,39
WZ-132A9875,326672259,09%1138,03
Renault UE 573131,641952236,36%169,04
Object 430 Version II91433,277382250,00%1521,87
B14273,434342166,67%829,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2333,624572142,86%1675,69
T-45 2384,195572142,86%1886,92
Panther/M10 71341,059442157,14%2639,98
Cruiser Mk. III3275,504332060,00%1614,67
Object 41681372,058552060,00%1793,07
StuG III Ausf. B4422,104552065,00%1212,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61042,858472060,00%2215,51
Lion 101930,507302045,00%1589,71
M4A1 Sherman5567,845781952,63%1789,96
T1 HMC2114,891421926,32%400,45
MS-1127,111201952,63%100,29
P.435547,065691861,11%1751,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III366,061391833,33%0,00
ST-II101690,616901833,33%1037,79
Excalibur 61099,178821866,67%2282,44
25TP KSUST II5510,654771747,06%1144,24
Sav m/434312,594101747,06%768,12
Ho-Ri 281204,538081764,71%1404,24
BZ-75102027,067061631,25%1150,55
MKA 2542,387121668,75%2569,97
KV-220-2 5683,066821650,00%1188,99
BT-7 artillery 3423,385701650,00%1818,03
T404441,735461560,00%1431,40
A-4471229,938501566,67%2348,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G376,073471573,33%289,45
GSOR the TANK 91313,366221428,57%967,78
K-91-PT 91483,298221450,00%1345,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2378,006621450,00%2254,77
KV-26489,234121338,46%565,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5778,6910371384,62%2427,24
Light Mk. VIC 2436,157551361,54%2708,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,081131258,33%155,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3138,082901266,67%482,27
T-26242,171031266,67%227,75
Renault FT AC282,331541250,00%140,51
Ho-Ri 3101810,586141241,67%975,96
Marder 38T4317,423541233,33%683,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102072,757061241,67%1539,88
Renault FT119,36571136,36%0,00
Ikv 723259,732681118,18%563,30
A-436992,649251172,73%2869,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581356,008011145,45%1071,31
Char de transition 6802,005221136,36%1051,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6693,004871127,27%1037,84
KR-1111877,187691127,27%943,15
60G FT5633,204891060,00%1497,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4296,904271050,00%981,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81353,707851060,00%1501,48
STA-2 81185,505781020,00%1454,60
112 81475,109581070,00%1934,58
M3 Stuart397,78297966,67%368,00
Leichttraktor119,4491955,56%131,68
Taschenratte111378,89644933,33%511,19
14TP4450,75739887,50%2265,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,75217825,00%451,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101172,50736862,50%1187,43
T-116 3300,75446850,00%1141,85
Black Rock 111316,38712837,50%581,47
D2396,003047100,00%364,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,0082714,29%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,43165757,14%155,22
CAV mod. 71112087,29827742,86%1583,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71372,29743742,86%1604,79
10TP3254,67343633,33%971,10
Pvlvv fm/42282,33227650,00%216,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 101711,67809650,00%1015,37
CS-67 Szakal111393,50690633,33%619,93
WZ-113G FT102514,00743633,33%1577,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2286,67447633,33%948,50
AMR 35 2394,33456633,33%1700,71
StuG IV 5355,83413666,67%832,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2286,80547560,00%1489,11
Panzerjäger I284,4099520,00%60,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,20274580,00%686,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101769,40815540,00%977,69
TOG II* 61008,00728560,00%1618,38
M41D 8682,20507520,00%1162,78
Nergal 81241,40630540,00%934,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,25138450,00%78,05
M15/423348,00537450,00%1048,16
M2 Light240,25229450,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. II235,003164100,00%262,02
AMX 40428,00190450,00%104,56
Tetrarch 2384,00535450,00%2020,25
Fiat 3000137,0094333,33%0,00
LT vz. 352150,33318366,67%680,02
Renault NC-31137,33169333,33%1,39
7TP2270,67430366,67%1259,05
D12156,673713100,00%802,69
SDP 57 Gowika7549,00412333,33%379,86
FV229 Contender92010,00981366,67%2016,08
KV-1SA 51405,00885333,33%3082,23
Matilda LVT 4504,006833100,00%1242,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 8488,67344333,33%235,59
43 M. Toldi III 3267,004183100,00%1212,34
Fantôme 92007,001005366,67%2240,65
Kolohousenka1138,5016420,00%540,82
Strv fm/211100,00255250,00%375,81
Hummel6549,50447250,00%626,30
L6/40263,00328250,00%86,70
Panhard AMD 178B6430,50399250,00%956,52
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5755,008912100,00%2279,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4290,50434250,00%770,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5828,00784250,00%3480,27
Turán III prototípus 5886,0047220,00%1736,05
4TP1428,0059010,00%2703,80
Grille5726,004371100,00%1458,16
NC 70 Błyskawica103788,0012451100,00%3589,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81883,0016111100,00%2913,05
LTTB8744,008781100,00%1439,76
Windhund 81110,0051810,00%913,10
MTLS-1G14 3390,008041100,00%1906,33
T1E6 242,002951100,00%261,00
Excelsior 5378,006771100,00%809,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61479,009571100,00%2949,08
T92 81840,00105510,00%2819,32
M10 RBFM 50,003591100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7169,007801100,00%276,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-07-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-19
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-19