_SASHOK_99

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73830067131
Ø Tier8,470,009,9710,01
Victories3856052,23%00,00%3450,75%6851,91%
Defeats3423246,37%00,00%3349,25%6146,56%
Draws10381,41%00,00%00,00%21,53%
Battles survived1641422,23%00,00%1725,37%4030,53%
Tanks destroyed605470,8200,00640,961200,92
Destruction ratio1,050,001,281,32
Tanks spotted1086781,4700,001121,672141,63
Damage dealt1.562,710,002.664,122.694,08
Capture points288960,3900,0000,0020,02
Defense points252110,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience702,930,00902,33879,95
WN71223,070,001372,431369,51
WN81724,820,002891,763207,26
Total
Battles73830
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3856052,23%
Defeats3423246,37%
Draws10381,41%
Battles survived1641422,23%
Tanks destroyed605470,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1086781,47
Damage dealt1.562,71
Capture points288960,39
Defense points252110,34
Experience702,93
WN71223,07
WN81724,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,97
Victories3450,75%
Defeats3349,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1725,37%
Tanks destroyed640,96
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1121,67
Damage dealt2.664,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,33
WN71372,43
WN82891,76
Past 30 days
Battles131
Ø Tier10,01
Victories6851,91%
Defeats6146,56%
Draws21,53%
Battles survived4030,53%
Tanks destroyed1200,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2141,63
Damage dealt2.694,08
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience879,95
WN71369,51
WN83207,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383000
Victories21355,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16142,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10527,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5831,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,980,000,000,00
Capture points2140,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2540,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience779,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles383
Victories21355,61%
Defeats16142,04%
Draws92,35%
Battles survived10527,42%
Tanks destroyed2640,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5831,52
Damage dealt1.705,98
Capture points2140,56
Defense points2540,66
Experience779,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt494,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories28748,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30851,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18531,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7231,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,190,000,000,00
Capture points7401,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points27004,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience543,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories28748,24%
Defeats30851,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18531,09%
Tanks destroyed3670,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7231,22
Damage dealt1.042,19
Capture points7401,24
Defense points27004,54
Experience543,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1077000
Victories48144,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58554,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31729,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6640,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13071,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,470,000,000,00
Capture points15911,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38313,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience683,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1077
Victories48144,66%
Defeats58554,32%
Draws111,02%
Battles survived31729,43%
Tanks destroyed6640,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted13071,21
Damage dealt1.614,47
Capture points15911,48
Defense points38313,56
Experience683,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391000
Victories21855,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12832,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8522,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.661,030,000,000,00
Capture points1660,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience749,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles391
Victories21855,75%
Defeats17043,48%
Draws30,77%
Battles survived12832,74%
Tanks destroyed3010,77
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted8522,18
Damage dealt1.661,03
Capture points1660,42
Defense points2120,54
Experience749,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (363)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81499,72738199253,11%1698,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101971,06701193352,56%1759,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81430,91819166154,18%1780,33
AMX ELC bis5328,91378159750,85%1095,85
FV4005 Stage II102087,29658155449,55%1699,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102673,73906136451,98%1980,60
Char Futur 4 92277,091026123060,73%2504,83
ELC EVEN 90 8665,86761122452,61%1271,68
BZ-176 81976,721052121858,13%2226,96
Panhard EBR 105101401,90749120653,07%1886,21
IS-7102442,31823117851,02%2155,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81183,26690104851,15%1678,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 8948,42583103147,04%1146,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81680,5996597357,86%2251,21
Char Mle. 75 91454,4186691954,52%2217,11
AMX 50 B102116,3368990149,94%1737,88
T-832 81527,8790489053,03%1616,50
T-34-856420,3832587447,60%644,55
E 50 Ausf. M102155,8975185151,47%1874,38
E 100102263,5870583851,43%1826,55
T57 Heavy102508,5980383855,49%2085,72
Grille 15102097,6861982748,49%1598,89
Spähpanzer Ru 2519760,1648878947,78%1026,27
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8914,7764377253,11%1627,42
DBV-152 103022,7982271552,45%2305,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81392,2986070452,98%1687,77
Kranvagn102137,2479069053,04%1788,88
Vz. 55102953,2595066555,04%2535,42
Object 140101894,0367964947,61%1565,76
Object 268102554,5475964654,02%1983,03
Cobra 92553,12104862358,59%2777,43
AMX 13 909681,6547361047,54%910,67
Vz. 71 Tesák101879,8289961057,87%2506,41
TVP T 50/51102296,0776360752,72%1977,95
T499877,6461253349,34%1229,23
HWK 30 8813,3073652652,09%1475,66
Object 430U102415,8284551754,35%2236,60
AltProto AMX 30 81223,7882350856,10%1461,28
Somua SM 81846,55100250357,85%2267,99
Super Conqueror102360,7075349653,43%1906,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5456,8140349551,92%1260,02
T-1091300,9149448451,45%1203,68
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,2247546647,64%1086,75
Object 277102534,6287146555,27%2256,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91689,5448446353,56%1447,69
E 5091335,0953744951,22%1284,08
Manticore101370,8281444351,92%1721,84
Object 268 Version 4102239,7678344054,55%1705,56
Black Rock 113290,50107543855,48%2486,96
Caernarvon Action X 81020,1068443348,04%1084,39
Leopard 1102494,4676743253,24%2154,96
Object 279 early 102842,85104343060,47%2146,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102750,6293742657,28%2266,88
ISU-15281130,3943142648,59%1112,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91272,6056942053,57%1341,33
Object 452K 102736,1991442052,86%2344,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102324,2973941153,04%1959,05
IS7633,7536339245,66%660,11
T675425,3131238950,64%902,14
Panther7695,4742738750,39%1049,95
FV4202 81291,0186938655,18%1873,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81388,2147536949,59%1486,29
IS-38952,7848136646,17%975,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101029,1762036547,67%1094,50
T-5491333,2858736250,83%1347,56
KR-1113107,06109936259,94%2423,12
Strv 103-091792,8656334249,42%1681,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 103346,21111734261,40%2703,35
Panther II81034,3747233051,21%1374,24
Sturer Emil7711,5332032943,16%808,45
E 7591326,6658232751,99%1228,40
Lorraine 40 t 81546,0381632648,16%1960,13
T-4481069,4269932554,77%1612,17
T92 8558,9473731747,63%895,31
Object 70491859,4556931248,08%1548,70
IS-6 B 81813,1895730752,77%2307,09
FV226 Contradictious 81811,7498129956,86%2070,08
Object 260 102656,9993229853,36%2125,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7667,6452228550,53%1234,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102576,7883128158,36%2130,46
Tiger II81255,2470627856,47%1604,09
Strv 103B102350,9376527156,46%1892,24
T54E191468,5165326946,47%1308,62
AMX 13 757396,8836626643,61%595,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007789,5145026455,68%1260,15
M54 Renegade 81318,0278526354,37%1426,12
Emil II91820,9976526055,77%1841,88
G.W. Panther7800,5134725947,88%958,14
Forest Spirit 81892,6287925954,05%2132,32
VK 168.01 (P) 81105,1159725848,06%1270,76
AMX 50 12091624,5254825244,05%1468,93
Type 63 81883,52101325250,00%2290,69
AMX 12 t6344,2639224153,53%836,28
UDES 0381376,6157023452,56%1578,34
Panhard EBR 9091183,6181122653,10%1888,84
SU-1527724,6237121851,38%926,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102887,0495521457,48%2459,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,1041021047,14%891,64
O-I6599,3635820650,97%984,77
G.W. Tiger91393,5354520548,29%1290,46
STB-1102329,5083120147,76%1852,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507940,3945219946,73%1258,26
O-Ni71018,4250219859,09%1457,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81653,2088019351,81%2100,69
FV4004 Conway91917,5576019155,50%1865,28
T-437615,4142619048,95%874,01
XM551 Sheridan101326,3575818951,85%1585,57
Chrysler K GF 81698,5298218656,45%2176,40
ARL 446460,3532618442,93%598,94
SU-1006587,5440018454,35%982,09
Type 6192041,3990718357,38%2144,79
FV380591117,1465818149,72%915,30
Obsidian 81474,3197317853,37%1999,75
AMX 50 10081238,6369217754,24%1407,10
VK 28.016258,9030217348,55%570,54
AMX 50 Foch B101988,3471216855,36%1473,54
TBT 92448,71104116755,09%2414,67
VK 30.02 (M)6426,0431016643,98%639,15
T-345143,1125216535,15%94,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102471,0971216248,77%1723,52
LPT-67 Šelma9976,1070616050,63%1328,80
TNH T Vz. 5192261,0292515749,68%2207,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6989,6378315652,56%3130,36
Hummel6519,9527615440,91%575,38
M53/M5591600,2972015151,66%1621,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6714,0042315050,00%1319,91
VK 100.01 (P)81299,8767815048,67%1471,67
Emil I81243,5664214950,34%1468,14
Conqueror91812,8771014944,30%1605,04
Prototipo Standard B92251,9385414748,30%2245,20
Škoda T 256725,1452914653,42%1605,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81221,6864814653,42%1478,66
Object 703 Version II 81620,7695514454,17%1947,88
UDES 15/16102467,1788414351,05%2128,56
Object 26391658,4281914261,97%1508,22
BZT-70 103127,5698814055,71%2372,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7739,7048613849,28%948,43
AMX M4 mle. 457728,6344813651,47%894,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9477,9464113249,24%535,47
WZ-114 91986,1486813248,48%2005,45
TVP VTU Koncept81005,6566613148,85%1296,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,6044913048,46%820,37
T110E5102481,1395012957,36%2178,82
Nashorn6637,6646512944,96%1031,57
LHMTV8537,0560212847,66%775,44
Maus102238,5487912755,12%1765,61
Charioteer81549,0282412756,69%2078,45
SU-855190,0219512451,61%271,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6824,1442212444,35%1235,01
Strv 746680,6446212347,97%1374,02
SU-14-28981,6862212343,90%992,03
Projet Louis 91452,7991512254,10%2290,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68795,9470711952,94%1629,81
IS-4102447,6093411856,78%1974,98
Object 43091929,7981911850,00%1928,81
SU-10181311,3178211757,26%1517,18
T376380,7839011751,28%990,34
Tiger-Maus 92253,6596311655,17%2100,42
WZ-111 model 5A102651,5386211546,96%2282,48
56TP 81645,9388911547,83%1745,91
T2971158,5070311263,39%1615,20
BZ-75102598,6886811245,54%1855,57
O-I Experimental5433,9226311136,04%617,27
KV-137258,6834911046,36%194,68
Hotchkiss EBR7938,0070711043,64%2329,59
VK 30.01 (H)5397,8231810957,80%960,33
H3 92375,7597110954,13%2529,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8905,5976210560,00%1686,39
S-517835,2565310052,00%974,47
G.W. E 100101705,2757210044,00%1481,87
FV230 Canopener103313,5512119866,33%3062,86
Leo7908,445489758,76%1533,87
Object 261101331,997159656,25%1170,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,422899552,63%438,67
M2 Light2153,112609347,31%499,90
Type 4 Heavy91770,268159350,54%1737,07
BDR G1 B5350,522869053,33%558,20
T110E3102902,029379061,11%2261,80
Grille5405,222838957,30%880,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5227,942008648,84%335,93
UDES 1691648,768948558,82%1689,29
M24 Chaffee5209,982938549,41%572,62
Challenger71179,007478558,82%1836,93
STA-181097,346928241,46%1344,34
T9592259,8210118263,41%2187,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102585,769448060,00%2489,91
Ashigaru 102730,899128063,75%2321,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101135,625577944,30%740,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4200,902107949,37%497,18
Ikv 1035496,144237855,13%1366,54
Type 5 Heavy102880,558977848,72%2237,61
M10392214,039037842,31%2194,72
Bishop5367,252847735,06%630,92
XM57 81895,939277455,41%1839,42
TNH 105/100081314,018587358,90%1646,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291951,008747350,68%1656,69
SU-85B4146,601567339,73%102,66
Charioteer Nomad 81592,587567346,58%1623,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,252507254,17%523,93
FV4025 Contriver113080,459817146,48%2129,97
XM66F 81807,668987054,29%2033,31
Škoda T 5091625,747956847,06%1451,93
Object 252U 81639,799936867,65%1804,02
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102723,169606857,35%2266,06
M66767,615366654,55%1272,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5587,684876654,55%1996,08
Marder 38T4168,531716445,31%214,43
AMX AC mle. 488882,986016353,97%898,56
Škoda T 245412,165176248,39%1259,01
Centurion Mk. I8970,057256254,84%1252,82
Durchbruchswagen 24143,291666240,32%138,82
GSR 3301 Setter7230,444706142,62%268,68
Coccodrillo 102333,007906043,33%1677,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101100,706576061,67%928,37
AE Phase I 91750,278605955,93%1658,46
Achilles6440,413405850,00%628,07
Cruiser Mk. III3188,762415552,73%859,03
Tiger (P)7907,515015549,09%1244,48
MS-1164,811375438,89%90,95
A-20598,892385347,17%130,40
VK 30.01 (P)6578,965985257,69%954,14
Centurion Action X102731,279515154,90%2497,05
FV3046425,483435060,00%745,13
TS-5 81549,146425056,00%1717,36
AT 15A 7841,006264955,10%1185,45
P.44 Pantera81664,566914833,33%2115,92
AMX 404103,292734854,17%253,69
B14231,322564763,83%646,49
M18 Hellcat6239,092094440,91%140,08
Type 95 Heavy4139,981944153,66%321,90
WZ-113G FT102772,718484148,78%1875,76
M8A14130,591794153,66%184,42
T1 Cunningham199,952124055,00%513,65
M5 Stuart4120,832644042,50%105,57
AMX 50 Foch91826,658344057,50%1511,27
Panhard AMD 178B6661,456824057,50%2343,08
Ho-Ri 3102363,546263956,41%1620,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192466,7910983969,23%2700,36
T-1506273,743813847,37%232,81
Strv m/38255,141923743,24%26,95
Caernarvon81233,577263745,95%1313,00
Birch Gun4133,001593748,65%316,97
Vz. 44-171839,3611773677,78%2956,00
Škoda T 177762,336983644,44%1653,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C365,142233652,78%159,26
STG Guard 81290,156483438,24%1377,81
CS-538911,225863237,50%980,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,941283246,88%88,23
Nergal 81699,889933262,50%2185,93
Sav m/434381,164933154,84%1181,01
M40/M438948,037023161,29%968,71
ST-I91442,007373151,61%1171,57
ST vz. 394237,333903036,67%562,04
Strv m/425465,694782941,38%1252,46
Covenanter5105,142112955,17%211,44
UDES 14 Alt 581214,328172850,00%1575,64
O-Ho8955,225832733,33%765,32
CS-5992073,008622650,00%2052,08
T-29 3204,852682650,00%607,94
Lago4169,713272450,00%355,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6744,546342466,67%1303,12
BT-7 artillery 3261,293582441,67%752,85
SU-182127,351702352,17%669,23
AMX 38361,911852369,57%262,16
WZ-111-1G FT81482,828012254,55%1677,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559746,364692250,00%632,14
LT vz. 383128,432472152,38%410,57
SU-76M4177,142522152,38%367,88
WZ-111G FT92487,299522157,14%2184,32
BT-74133,372591957,89%383,34
SMV CC-5671022,637761963,16%1605,24
Marder II3134,111641952,63%271,15
Cruiser Mk. IV479,321521957,89%159,16
Jade Coil 81877,749611957,89%2020,86
OCP Peacekeeper 92526,849081942,11%2181,23
Valentine3293,282621850,00%1168,63
Wespe395,392181866,67%327,62
KV-1SA 5676,836341866,67%1550,37
T28 Concept 7478,833181833,33%338,37
Sexton II398,411301752,94%284,74
SDP 57 Gowika71082,596221747,06%1452,06
M3 Stuart3127,562221650,00%374,52
SMV CC-6781381,257171643,75%1412,52
TS-54 81307,068871650,00%1363,33
Stinger 102232,198441650,00%1555,05
40TP Habicha6802,875651553,33%1622,44
T56 GMC3188,131491533,33%425,52
GSOR the TANK 91577,608361566,67%1644,96
Object 777 Version II 92396,6011661573,33%2596,13
Type 91 Heavy371,211861435,71%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,362471457,14%458,65
Object 25791209,864861457,14%945,59
T-116 395,142101442,86%154,32
Black Prince7958,856371338,46%1214,18
ST-II102288,928471346,15%1642,06
Panzerjäger I2123,921201225,00%223,77
AT-1272,331721283,33%286,47
CS-63102610,839461266,67%2280,15
L-60 295,082771250,00%371,91
T 55A 91601,0810261266,67%1772,73
M2 Medium Tank340,911261154,55%129,95
112 81260,096201118,18%1234,08
D23138,001841040,00%322,19
BT-22288,204441090,00%1894,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,401341060,00%209,90
Object 590 91997,508661040,00%2050,44
StuG IV 5303,702331060,00%716,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102661,671169988,89%2120,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro280,78186955,56%192,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8670,56401955,56%1118,67
Kunze Panzer 91925,22974966,67%2319,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,75113850,00%260,34
SU-76G FT4262,38205862,50%546,31
Rambo 91909,50918837,50%1714,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,71209757,14%453,17
Ikv 723293,14421785,71%990,60
Leichttraktor130,00132728,57%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage216,8665742,86%25,61
Patton the Tank 92043,43891742,86%2729,03
Löwe 82103,711406785,71%3610,78
Pz.Kpfw. II284,83152633,33%95,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505570,17334650,00%1302,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81028,83767650,00%1053,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,20172580,00%648,41
KV-37242,80483560,00%211,60
Tetrarch 269,00134540,00%69,12
Pvlvv fm/42266,50172425,00%2,07
T-46397,00184475,00%413,10
T3 HMC250,00133450,00%84,62
FV20781634,00768475,00%2046,70
Leox 92704,751056450,00%2796,93
Strv fm/211234,00355366,67%1301,62
Hotchkiss H352194,00288333,33%643,94
T2 Medium Tank291,33131366,67%453,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4323,674733100,00%1423,70
Type 71103876,671127366,67%4394,61
Chieftain/T95 8148,0023530,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010951,67502333,33%284,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102240,33985366,67%1501,38
T-45 2165,00345333,33%526,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5417,677103100,00%1630,85
Renault FT146,005120,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,008320,00%195,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)335,00132250,00%82,06
S35 CA5385,005262100,00%855,45
IS-2 shielded 71447,509092100,00%1775,74
Object 283 9912,00655250,00%731,38
Cromwell B 61199,50798250,00%2066,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82824,0013322100,00%3059,53
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
Fiat 3000163,007110,00%46,51
4TP1134,002521100,00%747,50
P.43 bis6271,003691100,00%443,14
HWK 128471,0022310,00%460,58
Black Prince II 72541,0021531100,00%4907,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5239,006891100,00%504,14
Strv S1 8186,0035610,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8686,0029010,00%533,68
Lansen C 8661,005981100,00%779,80
Excalibur 61107,008911100,00%2302,98
FV1066 Senlac 80,004091100,00%261,00
T78 60,0013110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,003210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-18
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2022-12-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-08-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-01-12