_InKi

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55878027174
Ø Tier8,560,008,488,83
Victories3263558,40%00,00%1555,56%9655,17%
Defeats2247740,23%00,00%1244,44%7543,10%
Draws7661,37%00,00%00,00%31,72%
Battles survived1664829,79%00,00%622,22%4727,01%
Tanks destroyed648131,1600,00250,931470,84
Destruction ratio1,650,001,191,16
Tanks spotted907801,6200,00331,222461,41
Damage dealt2.106,890,002.025,522.046,15
Capture points322660,5800,0070,26670,39
Defense points366170,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience935,770,00927,81959,21
WN71686,770,001412,091347,80
WN82789,050,002480,392443,59
Total
Battles55878
Ø Tier8,56
Victories3263558,40%
Defeats2247740,23%
Draws7661,37%
Battles survived1664829,79%
Tanks destroyed648131,16
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted907801,62
Damage dealt2.106,89
Capture points322660,58
Defense points366170,66
Experience935,77
WN71686,77
WN82789,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,48
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed250,93
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted331,22
Damage dealt2.025,52
Capture points70,26
Defense points00,00
Experience927,81
WN71412,09
WN82480,39
Past 30 days
Battles174
Ø Tier8,83
Victories9655,17%
Defeats7543,10%
Draws31,72%
Battles survived4727,01%
Tanks destroyed1470,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2461,41
Damage dealt2.046,15
Capture points670,39
Defense points00,00
Experience959,21
WN71347,80
WN82443,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1097000
Victories65559,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41738,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40136,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7370,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17411,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,390,000,000,00
Capture points10050,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5440,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience836,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1097
Victories65559,71%
Defeats41738,01%
Draws252,28%
Battles survived40136,55%
Tanks destroyed7370,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted17411,59
Damage dealt1.805,39
Capture points10050,92
Defense points5440,50
Experience836,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles546000
Victories40073,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13925,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28552,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4710,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,190,000,000,00
Capture points3870,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7121,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience836,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles546
Victories40073,26%
Defeats13925,46%
Draws71,28%
Battles survived28552,20%
Tanks destroyed4110,75
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted4710,86
Damage dealt1.381,19
Capture points3870,71
Defense points7121,30
Experience836,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories5573,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1824,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3952,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,560,000,000,00
Capture points4766,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience564,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories5573,33%
Defeats1824,00%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3952,00%
Tanks destroyed460,61
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted851,13
Damage dealt570,56
Capture points4766,35
Defense points00,00
Experience564,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories21765,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11334,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2860,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,500,000,000,00
Capture points1730,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13994,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience908,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories21765,76%
Defeats11334,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14443,64%
Tanks destroyed3100,94
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2860,87
Damage dealt1.380,50
Capture points1730,52
Defense points13994,24
Experience908,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10355000
Victories644962,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats382236,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws840,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived348733,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed64710,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132611,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,050,000,000,00
Capture points61890,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points125821,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience778,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10355
Victories644962,28%
Defeats382236,91%
Draws840,81%
Battles survived348733,67%
Tanks destroyed64710,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted132611,28
Damage dealt1.210,05
Capture points61890,60
Defense points125821,22
Experience778,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324501111
Victories175754,14%00,00%763,64%763,64%
Defeats146345,08%00,00%436,36%436,36%
Draws250,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99130,54%00,00%327,27%327,27%
Tanks destroyed22480,6900,0060,5560,55
Destruction ratio1,000,000,750,75
Tanks spotted63911,9700,00211,91211,91
Damage dealt1.996,690,002.675,362.675,36
Capture points27530,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22280,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience780,780,001.084,181.084,18
Total
Battles3245
Victories175754,14%
Defeats146345,08%
Draws250,77%
Battles survived99130,54%
Tanks destroyed22480,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted63911,97
Damage dealt1.996,69
Capture points27530,85
Defense points22280,69
Experience780,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt2.675,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.084,18
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt2.675,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.084,18
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82006,85892185056,92%2635,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102749,15939168460,33%3035,29
Lorraine 40 t 82061,78948139057,91%3047,70
T-34-3 81956,311058135562,29%3225,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81835,86922100860,32%2817,79
Type 59 81844,64100698359,92%3055,94
IS-3A 82118,69106293359,59%2856,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81311,8684988657,67%2816,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82141,63108087662,44%3275,24
Löwe 81840,8699980259,10%2651,42
122 TM 82119,5292779556,73%3023,43
Object 274a 81908,1498973459,40%2878,64
AMX 13 105102478,6384372658,68%3829,38
AMX Chasseur de chars 81674,8895871856,96%2837,08
E 5092678,17105471262,92%3388,45
AMX 30 1er prototype92538,4798667657,25%3181,57
AMX 13 9091781,82101067060,30%3775,86
Object 140102742,8396765362,94%3086,10
AMX 50 B102910,5989761460,75%2811,41
T92 HMC102427,4273560359,70%2598,80
Panhard EBR 105101667,8782358154,73%2246,29
IS-7102593,5988955556,40%2360,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81853,2094255358,77%2638,95
T110E5102796,3293054661,36%2707,88
STG 81861,8393954258,86%2841,67
T34 81728,0085949655,24%2344,55
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81896,8497848555,88%3108,99
T-103 81995,7786046553,98%2654,78
FCM 50 t 81804,99101246361,12%3008,45
IS-382046,98102944562,70%3011,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81908,16106843461,52%3056,13
T-54 ltwt.91630,1396742959,67%3060,24
Object 907 102768,7190741759,47%2512,96
M40/M4382010,9785741256,07%2440,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81990,7297441160,83%2652,42
ELC EVEN 90 81122,2090640961,37%2743,65
T-5492466,13106438361,88%3264,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92131,3292937759,42%2652,02
Chrysler K GF 81837,3497636357,30%2525,80
Vz. 68 Squall 81073,2978235056,29%2237,97
Chieftain/T95 81514,8392234858,91%2381,04
STG Guard 81858,4286134755,91%2652,01
T-1092677,14100234460,47%3401,91
SU-130PM 82153,50101834163,05%2660,09
AltProto AMX 30 81957,45101833952,51%2882,71
E 50 Ausf. M102796,6589733358,86%2860,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103192,5099930558,36%2621,01
Object 252U 81936,3495630456,58%2313,31
STA-2 81742,7495630356,77%3029,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81733,8897929155,67%2729,84
FV1066 Senlac 81014,9680828852,08%2165,67
M53/M5592474,5283528765,16%3200,27
T-62A102959,2499127960,22%3529,44
112 82013,77103327458,39%2945,97
TL-1 LPC 81924,3395926059,62%3077,15
WZ-111 model 1-492467,3697725952,90%2802,59
T4991604,9393025558,82%2931,34
WZ-13281462,6784224958,63%3265,04
T3092729,5999924660,98%3101,76
T-100 LT101646,2481124259,09%2483,98
CS-63102666,1684723952,72%2486,51
T26E5 81766,81103023655,93%2709,28
T 55A 92608,69107623464,10%3388,26
T54E192788,30100122861,84%3197,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91303,1979022353,81%2040,29
KV-5 82009,86104422055,91%2826,79
TS-5 82003,11102221656,48%2493,26
Type 5 Heavy103124,9297221259,43%2712,07
Object 430U102782,9694420757,49%2705,35
FV4202 81586,65101320058,50%2630,41
T-54 first prototype 81748,05108419862,63%2902,14
AMX 50 12092530,3694319759,90%2973,21
E 7592715,52105119661,22%3265,16
BZ-75103147,4884719554,36%2914,03
Object 277103011,5691919557,44%2946,85
AMX 30 B102496,2684419457,73%2527,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81949,4094519255,21%2580,58
Char Futur 4 92665,52102719157,07%3070,46
E 100102944,3093818956,08%2615,87
M-IV-Y 82107,1591718954,50%2764,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182118,5488818662,37%2925,34
AMX 50 10082136,20101018460,87%2933,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92467,3592218051,67%2441,63
Strv 103-092222,5284217855,62%2317,99
E 25 71525,7492817862,92%2879,15
Tiger-Maus 92450,89101617755,37%2456,32
M48A5 Patton102937,9990617655,68%2912,56
WZ-111 model 5A102993,2888617352,02%3010,26
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81831,3495117356,65%2717,00
AMX 50 Foch B103130,4595517061,18%2756,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792580,0799216866,67%3181,01
Conqueror92856,05109616760,48%3404,20
T110E4102934,6290116765,27%2764,95
Object 260 102765,6086716750,90%2201,33
M60 102418,6479116650,60%2194,65
Strv 103B102893,5286916457,93%2295,45
IS-6 B 81975,97101316459,76%2716,94
ISU-15281799,0764816152,80%2112,76
Nergal 81904,1395815855,06%2251,07
CS-67 Szakal112776,7587715652,56%2313,24
TBT 92351,1397015352,94%2244,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101538,6488615257,24%2109,87
WZ-114 92193,0593015257,24%2227,56
VK 72.01 (K) 103227,6888515160,26%2582,07
T-44-100 81877,03103215162,91%2959,15
AMX 50 Foch92648,3993214559,31%2826,46
Object 43092624,82105514258,45%3089,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102740,1976014150,35%2238,06
Obsidian 81790,9796213860,14%2881,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81182,0968113750,36%2279,62
Škoda T 5092319,8969813354,89%2720,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8991,3588513356,39%2196,82
M1271585,3485613158,02%2237,09
WZ-111 82007,6699912848,44%2817,19
M46 Patton92458,13101512762,20%2895,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82016,3081012653,17%2173,61
WZ-12092384,0093212359,35%2756,65
Maus102861,6097612254,92%2632,35
AMX 13 757983,1076212157,85%2658,43
Object 41681986,02101012164,46%3238,94
UDES 0381833,4585111953,78%2495,17
T2971714,2499111569,57%2680,39
AMX 12 t6828,6979011553,91%2773,43
LT-432 81074,4988611456,14%2229,82
VK 168.01 (P) 81801,6981511346,02%2285,21
FV4004 Conway92364,8487611260,71%2553,14
Leopard 1102706,8887511254,46%2304,17
CS-52 LIS 81878,9496311256,25%2483,58
Type 4 Heavy92575,45107911164,86%3180,07
G.W. Tiger91932,5083611155,86%1926,52
FV230 Canopener102866,4587711145,95%2287,86
Emil I82154,0787310954,13%2955,97
113102878,77100210760,75%2991,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81830,9283010756,07%2675,78
Mäuschen92261,8494410657,55%2774,71
VK 100.01 (P)82084,25113310567,62%3140,64
FV215b (183) 102506,3281010456,73%1983,89
Emil II92730,59106110359,22%2881,09
Jagdpanzer E 100102845,5687510362,14%2459,89
Object 430 Version II92190,7279610355,34%2576,36
Grille 15102700,5372410259,80%2026,48
Tiger I71664,51100510060,00%2823,36
O-Ni71444,0492810062,00%2181,43
T25/271519,2182710054,00%2760,75
WZ-132A91528,558539955,56%2472,44
CS-5381334,517719656,25%1892,05
AMX ELC bis5780,467659650,00%3690,50
IS71613,949519570,53%2968,10
Leopard Prototyp A92921,8410969564,21%3413,23
Object 26392588,409449254,35%2810,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65103033,408109152,75%2977,92
BZ-79113648,4210779153,85%2558,23
AMX AC mle. 4881865,258569151,65%2373,59
Tiger 131 61615,369939165,93%3976,27
O-Ho81738,809579062,22%2256,93
K-91103051,5910349063,33%3217,19
IS-3-II92436,0610319065,56%2637,25
Chimera 82184,1910948868,18%2670,33
Somua SM 82179,0210588851,14%2561,13
Yong Bing 92496,5110088752,87%2255,25
53TP Markowskiego82222,869348653,49%3066,37
T28 Prototype81778,336558271,95%2377,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481913,479408156,79%2413,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571932,2110808166,67%3476,00
IS-M82082,2510608065,00%3185,84
Type 62 71061,089267960,76%2739,11
AMX M4 mle. 5192778,8510897955,70%2856,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81757,599997951,90%2939,96
KV-1S6990,018027862,82%2584,45
SU-100Y 61321,558597864,10%2921,01
Type 6192421,879827753,25%2822,86
Ares 90102916,789077762,34%2708,02
IS-2-II81651,648727757,14%2208,81
UDES 1692260,269677656,58%2484,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103016,188677656,58%2640,78
WZ-13171323,3610157557,33%3316,56
IS-271446,398747558,67%2218,59
SU-10182006,768907550,67%2499,85
Prototipo Standard B92985,1011147363,01%3770,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92880,998977357,53%3486,93
T3282170,8111767270,83%3140,77
Object 70492541,149317262,50%2424,26
T376934,388057251,39%3459,46
M-VI-Y92802,3511767166,20%3410,63
Charioteer81714,269057064,29%2473,79
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81918,1310476959,42%2740,17
Concept No. 5102773,298796860,29%2461,81
IS-2 shielded 71771,1210076858,82%2764,09
KV-8561096,637566761,19%2193,78
T2882234,498566553,85%3169,01
Black Rock 113687,0310796552,31%3042,27
CS-5992644,679536446,88%2755,26
G.W. Panther71325,868856460,94%1926,82
KV-261316,237606457,81%2919,96
FV4025 Contriver113396,3310746456,25%2401,46
T-4481359,276126353,97%1936,48
FV229 Contender92423,739456258,06%2371,57
M26 Pershing81849,5410216159,02%2871,31
SDP 58 Kilana82040,449356155,74%2694,19
Object 70592365,397405949,15%2524,80
Kranvagn102953,837285853,45%2490,38
CS-4471334,218335757,89%2220,46
SU-122-44 71473,429415773,68%2483,04
Brennos 81570,498415750,88%1900,22
Ho-Ri 192762,239035666,07%2786,07
KV-482121,1810695657,14%3013,57
FV601 Saladin81692,4810515666,07%2726,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61097,508065666,07%3518,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81827,5210585658,93%2403,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza92676,8710685569,09%2833,50
UDES 14 Alt 581968,988635554,55%3007,25
Jagdtiger92707,5510845574,55%2935,93
BZ-6892350,169895561,82%2650,32
WZ-111G FT92286,118235446,30%1880,48
P.44 Pantera81975,159575356,60%2763,47
Vz. 55102877,366245349,06%2453,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71030,257465350,94%1574,56
HWK 128837,008065347,17%1452,02
45TP Habicha71790,1010915162,75%3596,57
FV3046744,165215164,71%1446,14
FV20781272,167085154,90%1488,13
FSV Scheme A71265,9010135162,75%2754,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102995,3210215062,00%2518,68
SU-14-281569,967404948,98%1712,53
FV4005 Stage II102414,457444955,10%2196,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681180,578894963,27%2449,74
Object 279 early 103062,229394955,10%2044,91
Hotchkiss EBR7889,967464854,17%2331,25
Panhard EBR 9091370,219904864,58%2546,68
FV224 Chopper71796,2310804856,25%2601,19
T-50-2 6673,548724862,50%2683,22
STA-181603,728174639,13%2405,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103058,179444650,00%2171,11
FV217 Badger102830,509254665,22%2428,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071236,628614555,56%2283,28
TNH 105/100081826,449314557,78%2726,54
FV227 Conceiver81788,1610064560,00%2780,51
Object 261101733,029144472,73%1616,57
Black Prince71475,7210114365,12%2350,76
Ferdinand82221,4410104367,44%2986,53
G.W. E 100102093,166994348,84%1853,85
A-4471535,818724358,14%2878,40
WZ-132-1101517,487904254,76%1662,42
AMX AC mle. 4671228,146474254,76%1957,79
T71 DA71511,9510164261,90%4325,71
T57 Heavy103042,078654151,22%2740,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81251,129724160,98%3288,85
Centurion Mk. 7/192226,439264047,50%2564,16
Panther II81499,107834047,50%2319,74
Super Conqueror102638,288414050,00%2124,00
T2071945,2313173976,92%4181,97
BDR G1 B5764,516003951,28%1805,52
AMX 65 t81752,219123855,26%2432,78
Tortoise93162,9512003860,53%3532,06
Hummel61108,518753775,68%1776,05
AMX ELC 901 6811,738353756,76%3017,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102683,067703644,44%2015,61
Caernarvon82238,6911133661,11%3787,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71218,008053650,00%2004,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071362,867023644,44%1853,18
M4461166,116123641,67%2216,34
Object 432U112712,899013545,71%2099,57
Taschenratte113254,9711563557,14%2201,24
Leox 92457,779473540,00%2571,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101825,9710393464,71%2526,36
VK 36.01 (H)61235,069513384,85%2530,82
XM551 Sheridan101556,185453342,42%1650,60
T9592564,3410483271,88%2610,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81847,816503148,39%2359,92
Indien-Panzer81678,619183148,39%2455,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871473,4010363070,00%2663,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 102951,078923043,33%1725,74
AT 1582024,8010033050,00%2281,32
Type 71103235,038683053,33%3156,60
Challenger72058,6010613063,33%3923,41
LTTB81092,509323060,00%2534,51
KV-371566,038552951,72%2221,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61205,108852955,17%2807,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6788,757662850,00%2751,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591210,856502737,04%1068,57
leKpz Borkenkäfer111764,528032740,74%1825,10
M661763,4210312669,23%3627,72
ARL 4461198,818072665,38%2500,39
STB-1102789,777402657,69%2774,33
SMV CC-6781785,508262646,15%2118,43
Ho-Ri 3102663,087002638,46%1706,05
MT-256746,657692657,69%2678,86
M-II-Y71775,0011732673,08%3344,68
M22 Locust 3415,506092657,69%2517,19
UDES 15/16103095,689842556,00%3332,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92325,489142576,00%2257,61
VK 30.01 (P)61266,368922532,00%2875,53
212A91858,647382552,00%1685,35
TS-54 82062,3611122564,00%2603,73
ISU-122S 71255,288152564,00%2066,82
TNH T Vz. 5192064,929162462,50%2073,00
Windhund 82028,088632445,83%2445,48
LHMTV81062,589572462,50%2548,83
M10 RBFM 51075,216622458,33%2820,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71422,048052339,13%2427,68
11081624,7810482369,57%2315,69
Chi-To SP72171,7011752365,22%3143,76
Ares 7581559,969612356,52%1996,41
VK 30.01 (H)5765,867192263,64%2632,46
M4151304,368022254,55%2837,99
Strv 81 81583,959122245,45%2467,28
SU-861019,675742133,33%1238,28
Spähpanzer SP I C71664,1410422166,67%4611,45
Durendal 102940,059352152,38%2401,50
Type 4 Chi-To61006,257212070,00%2077,01
Sturer Emil71116,605742035,00%1509,38
KV-15721,906332055,00%1720,87
Churchill III 5567,557822060,00%1232,98
Churchill Crocodile 61738,308732045,00%3546,18
SMV CC-5671395,427391952,63%2075,82
M18 Hellcat61134,847981957,89%2483,51
Spähpanzer Ru 25191359,378301952,63%2259,36
TVP T 50/51102394,227931844,44%1936,41
Churchill VII61546,009781838,89%3543,23
Tiger II81812,448901855,56%1904,58
Centurion Action X101507,565351844,44%1013,05
GSOR the TANK 91897,337201838,89%1771,36
Char de transition 61148,176071838,89%1659,79
BZ-16681550,187981735,29%1870,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81910,718541752,94%2531,53
Stinger 102495,755151637,50%1603,57
BZ-5871681,479841560,00%2743,83
Jagdpanther II81469,335031540,00%1596,99
Object 777 Version II 93476,5312921573,33%4896,98
Fantôme 92383,739991560,00%2690,56
SU-15271630,217851442,86%2456,67
Ikv 65 Alt II61315,298141471,43%2829,60
Grille5969,717211471,43%2557,41
T6982159,5011451464,29%3217,57
T 54D 92034,799381457,14%1931,81
P.43 bis61305,238371361,54%3070,17
S-517996,777031369,23%1270,16
O-I Experimental51181,389431384,62%3040,57
T78 61666,0012621376,92%3982,86
T-15061432,8310141275,00%3025,25
Manticore101392,009551250,00%1822,08
WZ-120G FT 92348,7511231283,33%1974,09
40TP Habicha61496,279711181,82%3210,96
59-166755,917841172,73%3033,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581914,098681145,45%1448,62
O-I6896,707371050,00%1784,94
WZ-113G FT103321,609461060,00%2808,08
Strv S1 81723,807511040,00%1761,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9749,805741030,00%839,86
AE Phase I 92462,907921040,00%2239,50
50TP prototyp 81701,56658922,22%1764,18
Type 586881,00597944,44%1822,49
M24 Chaffee5645,89731955,56%3083,35
T110E3102450,22817977,78%1966,80
Leo71906,751065850,00%4483,91
VK 30.02 (D)72009,001215875,00%3825,16
S35 CA5713,38502850,00%1729,00
Lansen C 82348,631225875,00%3061,21
GSR 3301 Setter7764,25925875,00%2025,49
Bretagne Panther 61310,00905850,00%2173,12
SU-100M171481,71835742,86%2525,20
Tiger (P)71024,57700742,86%1084,51
Excalibur 61273,86898771,43%2511,63
T-4371605,001018666,67%3096,69
Object 705A102704,001090666,67%2729,32
Patton the Tank 91921,00600633,33%1857,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4490,60663540,00%2131,67
T23E3 71202,801019560,00%2516,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102910,80827560,00%1940,01
K-91-PT 92024,20684580,00%1943,52
M4A1 Sherman5537,75473425,00%1548,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6862,25518450,00%1192,09
Caliban 81345,00818475,00%1393,72
Super Hellcat 71563,00860450,00%2240,73
T-345353,334563100,00%949,85
T3 HMC2324,67652366,67%2012,48
M46 Patton KR 81347,33477333,33%1569,54
121B 103973,671004333,33%4218,73
Chi-Go 71628,671059366,67%1997,94
Fiat 30001113,00154250,00%412,97
VK 28.016171,50375250,00%294,50
ST-II102735,00896250,00%2533,74
IS-2M 71884,0037020,00%2318,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61891,001169250,00%3292,89
T-28E with F-30 4330,00297250,00%581,39
M14/412501,0038910,00%2770,35
IS-4104165,0010621100,00%3865,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,0020910,00%626,61
KV-1SA 5629,0052510,00%1280,61
Škoda T 45 71252,0051010,00%1523,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61048,005611100,00%2109,29
KV-220-2 5453,0043810,00%518,61
Dicker Max 6314,0018310,00%219,23
M3A3 Stuart 31679,0016741100,00%4980,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-12
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-10-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2023-11-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2023-11-27