_Fr3ddy

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38643494684
Ø Tier8,039,008,808,46
Victories2392761,92%4100,00%6468,09%47168,86%
Defeats1435337,14%00,00%2829,79%20229,53%
Draws3630,94%00,00%22,13%111,61%
Battles survived1523539,42%250,00%3335,11%33348,68%
Tanks destroyed592291,5361,501311,3913151,92
Destruction ratio2,533,002,153,75
Tanks spotted653251,6961,501942,0612431,82
Damage dealt2.468,893.679,753.024,183.276,63
Capture points191190,4900,00160,171720,25
Defense points313040,8141,001041,114640,68
Experience1.041,501.640,251.343,781.356,51
WN72141,032379,192220,542558,76
WN83652,903757,524110,855202,32
Total
Battles38643
Ø Tier8,03
Victories2392761,92%
Defeats1435337,14%
Draws3630,94%
Battles survived1523539,42%
Tanks destroyed592291,53
Destruction ratio2,53
Tanks spotted653251,69
Damage dealt2.468,89
Capture points191190,49
Defense points313040,81
Experience1.041,50
WN72141,03
WN83652,90
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt3.679,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points41,00
Experience1.640,25
WN72379,19
WN83757,52
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier8,80
Victories6468,09%
Defeats2829,79%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3335,11%
Tanks destroyed1311,39
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1942,06
Damage dealt3.024,18
Capture points160,17
Defense points1041,11
Experience1.343,78
WN72220,54
WN84110,85
Past 30 days
Battles684
Ø Tier8,46
Victories47168,86%
Defeats20229,53%
Draws111,61%
Battles survived33348,68%
Tanks destroyed13151,92
Destruction ratio3,75
Tanks spotted12431,82
Damage dealt3.276,63
Capture points1720,25
Defense points4640,68
Experience1.356,51
WN72558,76
WN85202,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles960000
Victories70273,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23224,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48850,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8140,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11971,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.183,320,000,000,00
Capture points10381,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6170,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.070,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles960
Victories70273,13%
Defeats23224,17%
Draws262,71%
Battles survived48850,83%
Tanks destroyed8140,85
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted11971,25
Damage dealt2.183,32
Capture points10381,08
Defense points6170,64
Experience1.070,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience758,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.145,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience355,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt396,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories20057,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14942,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14340,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,050,000,000,00
Capture points1140,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18105,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience955,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories20057,31%
Defeats14942,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14340,97%
Tanks destroyed3120,89
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted3240,93
Damage dealt1.482,05
Capture points1140,33
Defense points18105,19
Experience955,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2818000
Victories180664,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96834,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120042,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24900,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25840,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,290,000,000,00
Capture points15280,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23980,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience866,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2818
Victories180664,09%
Defeats96834,35%
Draws441,56%
Battles survived120042,58%
Tanks destroyed24900,88
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted25840,92
Damage dealt1.467,29
Capture points15280,54
Defense points23980,85
Experience866,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1228000
Victories70757,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51341,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43935,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9800,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10460,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.177,820,000,000,00
Capture points7110,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9450,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience870,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1228
Victories70757,57%
Defeats51341,78%
Draws80,65%
Battles survived43935,75%
Tanks destroyed9800,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted10460,85
Damage dealt2.177,82
Capture points7110,58
Defense points9450,77
Experience870,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6617,43462126452,37%1228,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104265,961242104066,54%4200,97
Object 260 103541,36110177163,16%3870,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82477,45113464661,76%3678,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103060,63103261960,26%3411,25
Object 907 103557,38117146463,15%3908,65
113103666,33114244163,04%4098,24
AMX 13 105102605,72101243161,72%4011,90
WZ-111 model 5A104003,18115541760,43%4394,59
Škoda T 256591,1444639652,27%1090,42
Object 279 early 104590,39134837271,24%3908,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6537,3943135552,11%831,56
Škoda T 56 83575,26161333369,97%5374,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103012,6890133159,21%2881,42
SU-1527681,6041632551,38%849,25
M60 103382,72105629765,66%3793,50
T2971117,3674028757,49%1584,94
T-100 LT102181,54101327863,31%3626,87
Type 5 Heavy103555,00109427758,48%3673,82
Super Conqueror104214,59126227066,30%4825,72
VK 72.01 (K) 104142,53117825969,11%3818,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81298,1992525755,25%3284,25
SU-1006462,7526925343,08%585,44
T110E5104002,12123525167,73%4524,42
Panhard EBR 105102714,62108225163,35%4982,60
STB-1104000,19118725065,20%4638,78
T 55A 93003,30121424959,84%4116,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 81779,79111524459,84%3118,81
WZ-120-1G FT 82495,61121723361,80%3997,14
Object 140103569,46111223060,87%4128,30
T376706,9971122554,22%2295,52
O-I6374,0327222142,08%356,30
Strv S1 82450,23107821264,62%3569,20
XM551 Sheridan102511,3097521063,81%4220,76
WZ-111 model 1-493021,72117220962,20%3992,42
FV217 Badger103840,51112620663,59%4052,86
Object 430U103944,41113220361,08%4246,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81644,62103119961,31%4333,80
Leopard Prototyp A93917,37134319866,16%5774,14
IS-7103748,61116619365,80%4533,45
M18 Hellcat6957,6966619254,69%1883,75
FV215b (183) 103231,9093019164,40%3010,23
SU-130PM 82691,57121718867,55%3865,20
K-91103688,50118618667,20%4570,78
AMX 50 Foch B103596,51105818360,66%3921,38
Lorraine 40 t 82411,59121818266,48%4256,53
M54 Renegade 82929,46139517972,07%4611,72
SU-855328,8023617855,62%645,87
Vz. 55104904,98130817764,41%4956,11
Leopard 1104400,59118117763,28%5170,96
Rinoceronte103999,61115517464,94%4213,05
T4992232,52110717460,92%5043,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82167,75126017470,11%5482,65
LT-432 81856,83132817269,19%5552,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83029,71141217069,41%4782,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82828,55138916868,45%4669,25
M41D 81634,46108416763,47%4481,52
O-I Experimental5241,1021616442,07%207,63
AMX 50 Foch92816,98109215961,01%3284,97
EMIL 1951 82767,32135915767,52%4513,99
ELC EVEN 90 81565,56114215668,59%4488,53
G.W. Panther71164,4878615549,68%1328,31
T110E4103960,81109415569,68%3802,92
T-54 ltwt.92268,62113815461,04%5011,42
Škoda T 245150,2719115245,39%195,76
T-44-100 82707,84144915274,34%5057,45
T110E3104233,64118615163,58%4830,01
Char Futur 4 93451,01132415168,21%4364,27
Object 703 Version II 82502,70126715060,67%3917,63
Conqueror93149,39115614758,50%3879,07
Chieftain/T95 82066,14115114559,31%3775,67
AE Phase I 93233,69125714466,67%4584,98
Type T-345330,0929814358,04%899,15
Object 277104108,51119014163,12%4928,75
VK 30.01 (H)5545,0144614052,14%1123,37
KV-15201,3023013944,60%186,82
Dicker Max 61277,6789213966,91%3042,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82588,77138813766,42%4929,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505339,0827313637,50%503,18
LTTB81431,6892713649,26%3556,65
Object 274a 82839,95146613674,26%4760,26
ISU-152K 82530,30117213569,63%3778,18
Caernarvon Action X 82460,87129213559,26%4067,72
TS-5 82644,07134013570,37%3802,78
E 100104260,91126813470,90%4901,58
E 75 TS 82659,14134213471,64%4404,90
122 TM 82722,76128713363,16%4181,00
Object 430 Version II92639,68104013256,82%3273,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103948,47118413263,64%3697,52
Strv 81 81883,07110213259,09%3119,42
T57 Heavy Tank104165,03118813164,12%4568,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82308,46109113162,60%3395,94
Type 59 82276,66131013066,92%4006,12
T-1093174,32122413066,92%4722,91
Škoda T 5093185,43121912968,22%4526,16
T71 DA71629,88123112968,22%5893,71
T-62A103234,40106012860,94%3728,22
Chimera 83277,39152212867,19%4554,80
IS-4104692,54131612766,14%5466,65
Object 268 Version V 104128,72109112767,72%3937,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681559,9495912458,87%3753,50
Somua SM 82550,60127112465,32%3833,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007773,2855812356,10%1244,65
T-5493241,46133012367,48%5720,07
121B 104527,83130512365,04%5404,79
CS-52 LIS 83004,86138512269,67%5384,36
M48A5 Patton104259,07128012172,73%5329,29
E 50 Ausf. M104718,35130212066,67%5668,33
M6A2E1 82588,52129611866,95%4181,14
AMX ELC bis5635,6472211764,10%3067,39
FV215b 103417,14102211553,91%3760,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D472,6913011540,00%4,12
Gonsalo 83139,39152411468,42%4880,93
M41 Walker Bulldog81504,76103811359,29%3911,26
Type 64 61264,85108411270,54%4967,09
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71594,13117811158,56%5031,39
Kunze Panzer 93508,88128611160,36%4713,28
WZ-111 Qilin 104650,29125311163,06%5370,68
11081917,62107611063,64%2770,85
AMX 13 9092402,0599610956,88%5711,49
Löwe 82454,21129610967,89%3793,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6693676,67135410865,74%4769,77
TOG II* 61341,5897810866,67%3099,11
Škoda T 27 82227,95119710771,03%3904,52
SU-100Y 61677,91110510671,70%3846,72
T-28453,2914010547,62%74,20
T3282041,78108510450,96%2851,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 83097,25148410465,38%4772,45
M-IV-Y 82735,54136110468,27%3963,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61536,79104010460,58%3856,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 82678,16130910467,31%3889,65
50TP prototyp 82602,49122710365,05%4245,33
Chrysler K 82534,03128810369,90%3924,03
Kranvagn105056,68144610277,45%6299,02
Centurion Action X104085,38121710266,67%4831,93
T9593605,82131410267,65%4199,30
T26E5 82242,46131910270,59%3707,72
GSOR 1008 82969,02132410166,34%4707,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82117,63115010156,44%3529,70
GSOR3301 AVR FS92085,61132010173,27%4748,77
IS-3A 82887,57138510164,36%4158,27
114 SP2 104049,8598210151,49%3690,51
M4A1 FL 10 61794,23124210159,41%4138,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 82462,01128910174,26%4038,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82619,31123210064,00%4096,00
Caliban 82668,26130110064,00%4205,36
TVP T 50/51103954,6811969970,71%4581,77
Strv K 93301,2612849966,67%4292,35
FV4202 82079,2612299966,67%3850,39
M-V-Y104532,1813679865,31%5793,55
Object 780 104670,9713089866,33%5174,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61597,4512999867,35%4489,53
IS-382263,3411119760,82%3360,88
T42 82872,6913759772,16%5105,22
TL-1 LPC 82614,3412949770,10%4423,90
Emil II93838,1513639663,54%4823,56
T-54 first prototype 82283,7913099563,16%4350,99
IS-2 71962,1511339464,89%3451,19
IS-271816,4110359356,99%3197,61
M56 Scorpion 71884,1811699363,44%3760,43
WZ-132-1102573,0311659276,09%4352,64
Panhard EBR 9092256,0011739161,54%5661,10
T77 82822,8813329171,43%4133,94
VK 75.01 (K) 82826,0113179065,56%3971,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82416,7113719064,44%4670,17
FV1066 Senlac 81516,3611209067,78%4465,69
AMX 30 1er prototype93314,0012738965,17%4792,07
Bisonte C45 83120,6415478973,03%5171,30
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82943,7213938964,04%5063,99
IS-2M 72441,7412938659,30%3874,27
WZ-132A92330,9211828570,59%5242,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 82610,1313668558,82%4689,31
M5 Stuart481,131778445,24%122,45
T-103 82868,8512908465,48%4218,89
ST vz. 39475,601428344,58%44,79
IS-2 shielded 72358,0413218372,29%4185,86
Lansen C 83071,4315638366,27%5811,24
T1 Heavy Tank5410,884488045,00%742,39
T3093767,4112377964,56%4403,77
AMX 13 7571790,8612417962,03%6902,62
Comet71094,618427959,49%1919,75
Type 95 Heavy4117,871707855,13%284,16
Object 41682492,1012707870,51%4706,70
Durchbruchswagen 24109,861537838,46%52,71
T92 81315,1412727876,92%3525,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92903,1413077776,62%4671,95
Covenanter595,471677751,95%203,38
T-4371645,3911017757,14%3752,29
Indien-Panzer82349,2311847762,34%4253,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93648,9113667766,23%4655,72
T-34-85 Rudy 61986,6614567770,13%5187,30
Charlemagne 83157,6114687767,53%4327,41
Cobra 93243,3511287754,55%3590,78
Type 6193528,3313757668,42%5051,26
E 5094135,7615257668,42%6661,39
T54E193262,8612147661,84%4195,22
M-VI-Y92945,7011837657,89%3756,78
Object 777 Version II 93634,3613537663,16%4535,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72052,4611857668,42%4555,01
Type 586605,566087560,00%1324,90
UDES 1693608,7714217573,33%5367,85
AMX M4 mle. 54105300,7714207572,00%6373,24
Turtle Mk. I 82824,7315437577,33%4538,81
O-Ni71530,919797463,51%2533,02
CS-5993384,3813937470,27%4615,09
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82404,9613627471,62%4516,23
Object 244 62159,3515267479,73%5181,40
Panzer 58 82558,3413757466,22%4773,76
Vz. 44-172343,5813777368,49%4363,99
M10392964,6911437266,67%3777,84
E 7594041,7213427266,67%5390,46
T6982362,5312307266,67%4198,08
T-46366,761207142,25%38,42
CS-4472190,3913467163,38%5562,28
IS71837,1610477061,43%3498,76
Centurion Mk. 7/193651,6713827068,57%5342,97
Centurion Mk. I82082,5011407058,57%3875,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61534,4312147077,14%4376,06
T14 51841,4816886973,91%6318,92
Cromwell B 61878,9615336973,91%5414,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 72411,5414796770,15%5135,43
Emil I83203,0514686668,18%5175,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,592326656,06%356,21
AMX AC mle. 4881531,177896651,52%1809,78
STA-182453,2512736564,62%5146,91
Type 4 Heavy92878,6611566566,15%4106,68
T-4482206,8911526558,46%4237,10
T28 Prototype82619,9211686560,00%4315,96
Panther/M10 72091,0513966569,23%5160,62
IS-M82564,4711866454,69%4972,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61389,1911716465,63%5937,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5223,192176334,92%311,01
KV-1S6380,553846251,61%691,85
M24 Chaffee5247,002896142,62%620,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 82771,2815126168,85%5311,69
Charioteer83200,8513776172,13%5692,11
FV201 (A45) 72063,0014166173,77%4837,75
Tiger I72543,6214196068,33%5245,29
Panther72032,1513266063,33%5020,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,022126038,33%336,54
M5A1 Stuart458,311865954,24%134,84
Caernarvon83288,5615815967,80%6321,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,661505944,07%31,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071083,697855959,32%1486,06
Concept 1B 94242,9815065959,32%4420,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93026,4313415872,41%3651,09
Leo72065,3214265775,44%5543,05
UDES 14 Alt 583111,4714015764,91%6255,58
SU-85B4221,041805750,88%397,75
T2883140,8914925771,93%5310,37
Sturer Emil72115,5410785761,40%4479,12
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61393,0213115773,68%3921,12
M-III-Y83142,8415105666,07%6161,78
M46 Patton94018,8515375578,18%6426,78
Tiger II83119,2014415475,93%5079,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6856,096555350,94%1368,70
KV-483267,4215475269,23%6258,21
T25/272126,8711785257,69%4567,44
M3 Lee4252,062804938,78%694,96
Panther II83032,9213574961,22%6328,38
Matilda4185,772104841,67%269,44
VK 30.02 (D)72476,8115234858,33%6801,01
A-205989,728914667,39%5968,49
VK 36.01 (H)62253,9314634676,09%6850,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474314,113374654,35%1082,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A373,391814445,45%50,60
KV-856995,727164358,14%1737,69
M26 Pershing82773,4214134372,09%5603,35
AMX AC mle. 4671352,628504264,29%2662,19
M8A14204,022194156,10%436,61
Cavalier51307,9310444170,73%5241,54
LT vz. 38345,151574060,00%184,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4105,151144030,00%1,74
M66544,454763847,37%799,06
StuG III Ausf. G5335,342843834,21%483,70
T28 Concept 71845,9511173764,86%4109,31
Object 261101998,868773661,11%2056,32
AMX 12 t61189,669433557,14%5074,55
Birch Gun4118,212063444,12%196,71
M3 Stuart372,761333348,48%120,61
Jagdpanzer IV6327,282663250,00%402,46
SU-76M485,551263145,16%43,85
Crusader6185,702103046,67%322,81
M4461267,109543060,00%3298,60
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,551432965,52%223,57
M2 Medium Tank377,931412955,17%159,24
Marder II3105,311452958,62%210,90
M40/M4381710,4510952979,31%2084,13
ARL V3961066,286662951,72%2145,01
T-505259,143482842,86%737,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,381552650,00%175,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G345,501962653,85%112,01
Stuart I-IV398,001652552,00%245,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,041352552,00%96,78
T56 GMC3138,761462552,00%307,82
Sturmpanzer II4149,502052454,17%340,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82521,8811142454,17%3086,37
LT vz. 35247,701332343,48%31,09
Type 91 Heavy367,041242334,78%0,53
SARL 42461,131472339,13%1,96
T-34-8561197,2310842272,73%3190,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J435,151152030,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3151,322071947,37%329,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,89961844,44%31,47
Cruiser Mk. IV465,721351861,11%183,72
Sexton II390,401561560,00%306,38
T675155,671571526,67%53,00
43 M. Toldi III 332,871751566,67%261,00
AT-1230,29691442,86%12,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,434401457,14%1432,92
M2 Light Tank2198,772141330,77%711,55
T-26270,081441353,85%217,62
Somua S353231,622651361,54%742,64
D2343,42941233,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr243,58971250,00%75,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,17711233,33%2,38
Bretagne Panther 62073,8314841275,00%5322,73
T-345253,553431145,45%448,63
S-5171166,368431145,45%1495,01
MS-11167,733251145,45%850,20
Cruiser Mk. I133,55651127,27%0,00
T2 Medium Tank298,641621154,55%392,51
AMX 38314,82651127,27%0,00
T3 HMC229,09851136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III380,091071154,55%256,42
Valentine AT438,18771127,27%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 72174,9113321163,64%3375,10
AMX 13 57 72082,7317281190,91%5963,19
M2299,901301040,00%257,98
D1270,601271040,00%67,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha326,401431050,00%79,63
Wespe3128,102141050,00%310,99
Cruiser Mk. II295,201111040,00%135,02
Type 95 Ha-Go216,4491944,44%37,06
Panzerjäger I249,67117944,44%26,89
Chi-Ni264,57234757,14%207,43
Grant4158,71196757,14%454,96
Pz.Kpfw. II290,71277757,14%307,08
AT 862394,001545785,71%8714,09
Loyd Gun Carriage269,5793742,86%218,51
T-70341,86106728,57%1,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,83104633,33%9,37
B1425,33103650,00%94,96
T-60271,67165666,67%322,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2268,17462666,67%1569,24
Kolohousenka1140,60289580,00%859,91
Renault FT 75 BS281,80136540,00%194,65
Hotchkiss H35267,00180580,00%324,27
Churchill I5150,40160540,00%30,54
Leichttraktor1303,60506560,00%2336,47
Pz.Kpfw. I234,40223560,00%187,40
Renault Otsu1139,00240425,00%645,08
BT-74115,25177475,00%542,79
T1 HMC235,00111475,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,25216475,00%339,03
T-28E with F-30 41707,001516475,00%7599,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,3376333,33%30,71
FCM 362119,672633100,00%605,32
T-34-85M 63075,002317366,67%9239,79
Fiat 30001136,50256250,00%547,11
T1 Cunningham1251,003382100,00%1792,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001742100,00%261,00
MKA 2481,00603250,00%1905,64
KV-4 KTTS 82512,50962250,00%3817,74
BT-220,005910,00%0,00
4TP1478,008031100,00%3564,01
Renault NC-31129,001461100,00%261,00
M7 Priest30,003310,00%0,00
SU-1820,00410,00%0,00
Valentine3250,0017310,00%715,72
T-1506118,001821100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2669,007921100,00%3546,34
T-116 3962,0063610,00%4387,70
T-45 2182,0020910,00%803,12
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 53892,0032751100,00%14853,50
Churchill III 51135,0015381100,00%3701,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4559,0033210,00%1125,45
BT-7 artillery 3929,0071610,00%3799,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-24
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-09
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-08
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2019-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-08
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-05-12