_Error404_RNG_not_found

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196980042
Ø Tier8,560,000,009,38
Victories1015151,53%00,00%00,00%2559,52%
Defeats930347,23%00,00%00,00%1638,10%
Draws2441,24%00,00%00,00%12,38%
Battles survived619031,42%00,00%00,00%1945,24%
Tanks destroyed188010,9500,0000,00531,26
Destruction ratio1,390,000,002,30
Tanks spotted171060,8700,0000,00230,55
Damage dealt1.506,680,000,001.929,74
Capture points97030,4900,0000,00461,10
Defense points96730,4900,0000,00591,40
Experience746,540,000,00809,93
WN71184,150,000,001516,39
WN81553,050,000,001773,59
Total
Battles19698
Ø Tier8,56
Victories1015151,53%
Defeats930347,23%
Draws2441,24%
Battles survived619031,42%
Tanks destroyed188010,95
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted171060,87
Damage dealt1.506,68
Capture points97030,49
Defense points96730,49
Experience746,54
WN71184,15
WN81553,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,38
Victories2559,52%
Defeats1638,10%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed531,26
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt1.929,74
Capture points461,10
Defense points591,40
Experience809,93
WN71516,39
WN81773,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371001
Victories15541,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20154,18%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws154,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11330,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2010,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,810,000,001.098,00
Capture points2810,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8142,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience663,480,000,00233,00
Total
Battles371
Victories15541,78%
Defeats20154,18%
Draws154,04%
Battles survived11330,46%
Tanks destroyed2230,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2010,54
Damage dealt1.571,81
Capture points2810,76
Defense points8142,19
Experience663,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.098,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103003
Victories5856,31%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats4038,83%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws54,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4543,69%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed820,8000,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio1,410,000,002,00
Tanks spotted1421,3800,0000,0041,33
Damage dealt955,440,000,00290,67
Capture points2562,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3513,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience749,610,000,00734,67
Total
Battles103
Victories5856,31%
Defeats4038,83%
Draws54,85%
Battles survived4543,69%
Tanks destroyed820,80
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1421,38
Damage dealt955,44
Capture points2562,49
Defense points3513,41
Experience749,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt290,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,67

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223009
Victories10948,88%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats11451,12%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9542,60%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Tanks destroyed1580,7100,0000,0050,56
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,83
Tanks spotted1440,6500,0000,0070,78
Damage dealt1.059,540,000,00981,22
Capture points1950,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9734,3600,0000,0040,44
Experience776,670,000,00610,78
Total
Battles223
Victories10948,88%
Defeats11451,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9542,60%
Tanks destroyed1580,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1440,65
Damage dealt1.059,54
Capture points1950,87
Defense points9734,36
Experience776,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt981,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,44
Experience610,78

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15090015
Victories72548,05%00,00%00,00%640,00%
Defeats74949,64%00,00%00,00%960,00%
Draws352,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53535,45%00,00%00,00%213,33%
Tanks destroyed9950,6600,0000,0080,53
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,62
Tanks spotted11330,7500,0000,00191,27
Damage dealt1.025,710,000,001.225,80
Capture points7650,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16961,1200,0000,001308,67
Experience632,820,000,00581,47
Total
Battles1509
Victories72548,05%
Defeats74949,64%
Draws352,32%
Battles survived53535,45%
Tanks destroyed9950,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted11330,75
Damage dealt1.025,71
Capture points7650,51
Defense points16961,12
Experience632,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt1.225,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points1308,67
Experience581,47

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles839004
Victories33740,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49258,64%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws101,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25830,75%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,5700,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,67
Tanks spotted5470,6500,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt1.546,700,000,00563,50
Capture points4570,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8981,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience633,720,000,00150,25
Total
Battles839
Victories33740,17%
Defeats49258,64%
Draws101,19%
Battles survived25830,75%
Tanks destroyed4760,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5470,65
Damage dealt1.546,70
Capture points4570,54
Defense points8981,07
Experience633,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt563,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience150,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81384,04851118056,02%1580,01
FV4005 Stage II102163,89697111750,49%1639,93
Object 261101681,4171869351,66%1453,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81320,8272267850,88%1350,20
Object 140101741,4777256748,32%1500,87
Kranvagn101808,4675149548,48%1458,53
Strv S1 81460,0773148249,38%1567,63
Super Conqueror102358,1385543252,08%2070,82
T92 HMC101800,2270840752,33%1577,00
Object 705A102158,6780440353,35%1767,15
Maus102195,4589135453,95%1946,94
IS-7101880,1081134653,18%1641,32
Emil II91396,4875433049,39%1263,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102127,2281331454,14%1615,16
M40/M4381375,4574927549,09%1476,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102341,5681026452,27%1706,20
KV-26813,8667326460,61%1552,39
Prototipo Standard B91995,3780526346,77%1768,47
Object 277102060,3878926248,85%1554,42
LT-432 8876,0979426256,49%1657,62
T-1091649,7178625848,06%1648,14
212A91585,3873325350,99%1388,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101777,1269022349,78%1496,50
S-517957,4061721547,44%1076,44
Object 703 Version II 81476,7490421455,61%1690,34
T-54 first prototype 81119,6276821147,87%1404,61
VK 100.01 (P)81302,9582620858,65%1552,00
Emil I81204,9073420546,34%1316,78
SU-14-281389,9780119557,95%1542,02
Object 268 Version 4102155,8072318645,16%1451,07
Object 26391658,5077518154,14%1498,78
SU-10181401,6376216550,91%1640,30
Caernarvon Action X 81172,0984416453,05%1402,88
O-Ni71098,5376916354,60%1459,71
Object 430U102101,2484115754,14%1644,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101579,3166215639,10%1136,77
AMX 13 757541,6854615242,11%1012,68
IS71243,9683014757,14%1987,93
T-5491644,4383013454,48%2054,04
Object 70591783,2883113253,03%1826,56
Leopard 1101991,8274013051,54%1701,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81409,5582512954,26%1608,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81150,1362412646,03%975,15
Škoda T 5091934,4085912556,80%1866,23
IS-381225,1985412464,52%1492,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 81011,1067012447,58%1102,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91580,6674111944,54%1813,47
M53/M5591718,8578611959,66%1783,56
Conqueror92070,4887411451,75%2070,84
M60 101596,4869610845,37%1166,23
ISU-122S 7908,2761310344,66%1105,50
E 75 TS 81486,9290810159,41%1859,13
Škoda T 40 6636,5056110044,00%1114,12
T3092290,049059955,56%2258,05
KV-2 (R) 6991,027789765,98%1919,54
Cromwell B 6525,315229644,79%813,57
FV4004 Conway91597,857159555,79%1425,31
Leo7770,475869243,48%1012,13
T110E4102193,297949254,35%1748,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007806,866829060,00%1334,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8434,315429042,22%540,63
Lorraine 40 t 81276,167268547,06%1361,77
IS-3-II91997,149148457,14%2026,59
M1271025,917558256,10%1441,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91830,137618254,88%1584,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8795,096648240,24%1209,58
Panhard EBR 10510982,836758045,00%952,36
M54 Renegade 81373,828107953,16%1285,22
112 81248,588777953,16%1385,57
AMX AC mle. 4881491,087367851,28%1715,10
T 55A 91752,218727852,56%1812,13
TVP T 50/51101983,386637640,79%1443,32
IS-6 81499,558957557,33%1924,71
O-I6762,736037050,00%1160,01
TS-5 81481,568277051,43%1398,29
SU-1006946,456646955,07%1754,69
T26E5 81039,488146953,62%1260,30
UDES 0381264,726646847,06%1230,49
59-Patton 8787,656296845,59%881,33
P.44 Pantera81331,678416659,09%1874,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071068,867146650,00%1413,41
105 leFH18B2 5597,634856540,00%1180,40
HWK 30 81024,417016446,88%1861,94
Primo Victoria 8943,377506245,16%1132,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8585,814216232,26%450,21
IS-3A 81500,859686258,06%1697,65
Leopard Prototyp A92012,138516053,33%2223,24
Strv 103B101974,126945850,00%1336,57
AMX 12 t6481,825255752,63%1310,75
SU-100M171207,658335763,16%1991,41
Grille 15102028,097075756,14%1563,02
Object 43091654,009485764,91%1629,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81586,678285250,00%1728,72
Achilles6706,816204856,25%1366,10
Dicker Max 6601,735204845,83%935,39
Strv 103-092078,288204757,45%2080,61
G.W. E 100101714,677494663,04%1428,84
STA-2 8689,076834650,00%733,79
45TP Habicha71142,917184544,44%1392,77
Leichttraktor1186,333824542,22%1078,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68593,956134450,00%892,23
Panhard EBR 909615,096704445,45%723,27
SU-130PM 81617,957304445,45%1523,56
T-127 3356,505444254,76%1622,98
SU-122A5500,804114035,00%1130,74
Mäuschen9907,336524050,00%574,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81032,986174047,50%853,58
KV-856699,545343946,15%1018,31
WZ-1317774,517503951,28%1837,97
FV2078891,236503946,15%827,93
Challenger7648,246053850,00%734,68
M446778,036533857,89%1342,70
G.W. Tiger91697,278173756,76%1826,99
IS-M81343,838573661,11%1677,87
Somua SM 81427,628613455,88%1344,34
FV380591199,037173348,48%1123,62
G.W. Tiger (P)81629,829173366,67%2517,90
T2 Light Tank 2274,615333366,67%2159,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6547,384973240,63%871,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518999,616803151,61%1064,57
Strv m/425451,684992860,71%1391,43
UDES 14 Alt 581196,546592835,71%1238,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591579,867792857,14%1688,57
KV-1S6536,435482857,14%1121,71
T28 Concept 7981,296792850,00%1289,09
50TP prototyp 81362,748662766,67%1487,84
Turtle Mk. I 81139,697492653,85%1086,47
STG Guard 81064,646362540,00%1063,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81138,767172536,00%1206,22
VK 45.03 71095,647182556,00%1467,13
O-Ho8852,435092326,09%715,80
King Tiger (Captured) 71309,008162347,83%1950,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,194672147,62%941,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5456,485372152,38%1799,32
ST-II101947,377551952,63%1468,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3201,942561855,56%864,76
T92 8421,896691855,56%688,53
Ikv 1035309,763281741,18%582,98
AMX 50 12091395,245951735,29%1155,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91877,009831770,59%1867,77
40TP Habicha6846,256501656,25%1546,34
Sav m/434281,314031662,50%929,86
IS-4102174,888661650,00%1992,75
AMX 50 B101998,446431637,50%1356,76
VK 30.01 (P)6570,194281631,25%865,52
WZ-111-1G FT81454,947931656,25%1842,69
IS-2-II81558,818681662,50%1903,53
Cromwell6619,205871540,00%1179,92
Charioteer8808,406651566,67%899,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1229,213511450,00%1465,68
Škoda T 256381,793621428,57%400,02
P.43 ter7964,386801346,15%1279,39
Covenanter5254,463431353,85%1072,37
Strv 746542,754991266,67%967,66
P.435352,172811258,33%853,44
UDES 1691221,587301258,33%1018,52
Cruiser Mk. III3193,503421250,00%929,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191311,006891250,00%909,42
AMX 50 10081636,828821163,64%1940,16
G.W. Panther71305,009191163,64%2058,91
Nashorn6505,455651181,82%894,35
Škoda T 27 81579,187891154,55%1823,00
Panhard AMD 178B6561,406141060,00%1821,22
LTG7390,504041040,00%457,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81656,608781050,00%2166,37
VK 30.01 (H)5410,00457944,44%652,55
UDES 15/16101811,33569922,22%1108,37
Marder II3211,33303955,56%609,81
T-29 3307,89453977,78%1549,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 81005,33770944,44%1227,76
O-I Experimental5705,50510837,50%1160,82
E 25 7989,63796875,00%1546,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4315,57398728,57%1495,07
T-34-2G FT71207,71727742,86%2026,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,29364742,86%692,63
Chrysler K GF 8806,43666757,14%700,78
ST vz. 394118,17217633,33%147,10
Lago4305,83344633,33%996,50
Archer5560,00516650,00%1363,40
T-34-85M 6632,17616650,00%1009,83
AMX 13 57 7341,50523633,33%263,50
Škoda T 245627,20815580,00%2184,56
SU-85B4672,20578580,00%2025,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4450,00281520,00%1248,33
Tetrarch 2112,009850,00%302,10
Type 64 6527,40588560,00%1185,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2381,00518450,00%2381,49
M374369,25333450,00%1240,82
Alecto4118,75277450,00%149,20
Excalibur 6880,75667475,00%1459,19
BT-7496,00287366,67%430,16
Panzerjäger I2175,67275333,33%520,62
M7 Priest3342,00297333,33%743,08
SU-54305,674703100,00%745,51
Valentine3236,00406366,67%999,22
Wespe3139,00166333,33%220,40
BDR G1 B5147,00214333,33%14,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5488,00376333,33%982,45
LTTB8231,0021930,00%109,31
L-60 2242,005523100,00%1737,69
LTP 3211,33214333,33%692,79
Hummel6502,007482100,00%704,42
Crusader675,003232100,00%261,00
ARL 446496,50511250,00%711,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81283,50769250,00%1580,50
T675220,5015620,00%186,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003320,00%0,00
Sexton I 3136,503252100,00%563,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 8755,50457250,00%586,22
Strv m/382238,0030510,00%1210,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,002871100,00%727,03
Renault Otsu1226,0033210,00%1449,89
BT-220,001381100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. G5116,0015610,00%0,00
B140,009010,00%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8921,0011451100,00%1238,05
M41 HMC5347,0019810,00%266,88
Sturer Emil7806,006421100,00%1119,82
T23E3 7799,006861100,00%1123,31
MKA 2223,003711100,00%1028,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82806,00101010,00%3451,91
T-45 2240,002841100,00%1491,19
M56 Scorpion 71043,0041910,00%1241,33
IS-2 7381,005941100,00%409,88
StuG IV 50,004510,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3175,006861100,00%927,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-04
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-02
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-13
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-01
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2017-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-19
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close