_Eideard_

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40896024209
Ø Tier6,970,005,636,89
Victories2086251,01%00,00%937,50%10952,15%
Defeats1952847,75%00,00%1458,33%9645,93%
Draws5061,24%00,00%14,17%41,91%
Battles survived1410234,48%00,00%833,33%8239,23%
Tanks destroyed354490,8700,00311,292451,17
Destruction ratio1,320,001,941,93
Tanks spotted482791,1800,00492,044031,93
Damage dealt901,340,00790,961.130,01
Capture points474451,1600,0000,002391,14
Defense points363560,8900,0000,001280,61
Experience519,420,00599,17737,56
WN71134,750,001213,141478,13
WN81363,360,002608,601986,85
Total
Battles40896
Ø Tier6,97
Victories2086251,01%
Defeats1952847,75%
Draws5061,24%
Battles survived1410234,48%
Tanks destroyed354490,87
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted482791,18
Damage dealt901,34
Capture points474451,16
Defense points363560,89
Experience519,42
WN71134,75
WN81363,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier5,63
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed311,29
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted492,04
Damage dealt790,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience599,17
WN71213,14
WN82608,60
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier6,89
Victories10952,15%
Defeats9645,93%
Draws41,91%
Battles survived8239,23%
Tanks destroyed2451,17
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted4031,93
Damage dealt1.130,01
Capture points2391,14
Defense points1280,61
Experience737,56
WN71478,13
WN81986,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3859,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,030,000,000,00
Capture points130,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1702,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience633,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3859,38%
Defeats2640,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2742,19%
Tanks destroyed360,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted711,11
Damage dealt1.612,03
Capture points130,20
Defense points1702,66
Experience633,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,440,000,000,00
Capture points951,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience546,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3658,06%
Defeats2540,32%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2337,10%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted921,48
Damage dealt1.026,44
Capture points951,53
Defense points1051,69
Experience546,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt147,480,000,000,00
Capture points180,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience126,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt147,48
Capture points180,78
Defense points40,17
Experience126,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles898000
Victories41045,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47853,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27030,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11301,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,320,000,000,00
Capture points14181,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5660,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience420,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles898
Victories41045,66%
Defeats47853,23%
Draws101,11%
Battles survived27030,07%
Tanks destroyed5630,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted11301,26
Damage dealt825,32
Capture points14181,58
Defense points5660,63
Experience420,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories9652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8345,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7540,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,880,000,000,00
Capture points5653,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4542,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience617,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories9652,17%
Defeats8345,11%
Draws52,72%
Battles survived7540,76%
Tanks destroyed1610,88
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2111,15
Damage dealt1.075,88
Capture points5653,07
Defense points4542,47
Experience617,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,810,000,000,00
Capture points411,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points723,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience591,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed50,24
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt813,81
Capture points411,95
Defense points723,43
Experience591,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.710,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.028,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.710,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.028,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8920,22541240049,50%1123,58
11081202,90577133452,02%1445,59
KV-15582,63407131753,45%1337,49
ELC EVEN 90 8573,38762125652,39%1136,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101752,78603124447,35%1584,69
AMX 13 909756,80591122750,53%1144,64
M5 Stuart4675,9967684157,79%2698,67
AMX 12 t6439,9339373952,23%1214,68
S35 CA5704,1438165054,31%1945,73
Object 268101881,4556258348,54%1339,09
Object 261101436,1651752849,62%1309,57
ST-I91027,3942352744,40%776,39
IS-4101666,2259052150,10%1268,33
T28 Prototype8954,3051248446,49%918,89
212A91623,8149747553,26%1775,63
59-166319,4740246448,71%790,97
LHMTV8792,2382145352,32%1607,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591324,4943944048,18%1498,11
Type 64 6616,6274043555,17%1802,72
AMX 50 Foch91546,7352043347,11%1313,95
Cruiser Mk. II2446,9342639858,29%2381,34
SU-263580,5227739457,87%2146,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81220,6880639452,28%1425,88
SU-14-281160,3436139244,90%1195,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071139,8538339245,66%1463,68
KV-48912,1448639248,21%980,51
M3 Light 3156,5721038648,19%640,51
GSR 3301 Setter7653,2772637849,21%1656,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81052,8745736946,61%947,18
Object 70492260,1967536749,59%2064,06
A-205525,9961036458,79%2313,46
Nashorn6971,7857236156,23%2085,71
Conqueror91312,9751335850,56%1155,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91234,1550735149,57%1133,17
AMX 50 10081399,1257934256,14%1674,24
BDR G1 B5641,9544733959,88%1525,54
ISU-15281605,0850633448,20%1898,56
WZ-1328650,9852033249,70%1083,85
Tortoise91204,7947532250,00%872,91
Valentine AT4332,6730431661,39%1134,49
SU-861202,1239331547,30%1894,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7752,8940130448,03%1003,80
ARL 446847,3351930153,16%1680,56
WZ-111 model 1-491524,9356029652,03%1435,48
AMX 13 757507,4042828444,37%954,28
T2971006,7752828054,64%1385,65
Sturer Emil7838,3736426440,91%1079,18
IS-27977,5244426350,19%1350,15
AT 86897,0058425554,90%1919,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181337,5448325451,57%1732,43
KV-37795,0344224053,75%944,41
AT 1581233,4560424050,00%1427,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,5934023852,52%1245,58
SU-1527750,7334023547,23%904,81
Tiger (P)71077,1679623058,26%1529,75
WZ-1317511,5946322951,09%981,56
Manticore101170,6975722944,54%1298,96
SU-1006781,0435322453,57%1484,18
T25/27766,1741522461,16%1150,46
AMX AC mle. 4881448,8964222352,91%1855,19
T14 5411,8237822250,00%745,65
WZ-12091314,8256922245,95%1352,75
Type 586664,0358722250,45%1499,45
Caernarvon81111,6258022055,00%1279,70
AMX ELC bis5273,3030221351,64%902,42
Type 4 Chi-To6656,3257921254,25%1310,51
P26/404515,4244021145,50%1453,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101083,2356920748,31%794,64
Black Prince7931,7859520656,80%1388,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8513,2355020146,27%800,86
AMX AC mle. 467989,1441219953,27%1422,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4685,5369818764,71%4004,06
ARL V396584,1829018647,85%1006,36
M4A1 Sherman5540,6047018458,15%1604,14
Pawlack Tank6743,3959018448,37%1113,85
Sav m/434344,6130318349,73%971,35
M18 Hellcat6784,6452618050,56%1486,53
T71 DA7563,3449817650,00%1098,26
T-1506465,2834517138,60%545,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,5034117152,63%903,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5765,6768316960,36%3633,78
T1 Cunningham1131,9927415248,03%744,33
T328828,6748414752,38%840,36
M24 Chaffee5804,2582014663,70%4268,36
Crusader6524,9464014354,55%1728,29
KV-8561006,6771914354,55%2180,79
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9923,9284614344,06%1398,15
UDES 038942,6954614239,44%818,23
AMX ELC 901 6501,1363113850,72%1468,76
Strv m/425443,0039013761,31%1298,34
Type T-345384,1332013657,35%1119,68
K-91101555,6569813245,45%1192,83
AT 771284,1856113154,20%1828,70
SU-855391,1224212942,64%761,64
T698880,3247412645,24%948,92
MS-11168,6022812455,65%971,31
M75386,6135212251,64%1619,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571165,9373312153,72%1811,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91404,8064911951,26%1044,52
SU-54515,8825611345,13%1265,75
AMBT 81071,4169211149,55%1086,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2476,2453510858,33%2564,20
TS-54 81037,0473910746,73%947,39
Ares 8591194,4474210752,34%1016,34
VK 30.01 (H)5772,1261110250,98%2091,32
Churchill I5490,5531710047,00%1019,18
Churchill VII6630,833939947,47%1112,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191233,567009953,54%1104,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6552,095139643,75%1026,28
BT-74375,755069557,89%1544,87
T675540,614059554,74%1427,31
Ares 7581022,797219547,37%1056,82
T-284137,131879354,84%292,18
Taschenratte111849,158259140,66%873,55
Ho-Ri 28932,995939048,89%911,38
Maus101371,277928952,81%913,27
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8823,607078850,00%1316,72
Somua SAu 404409,402688665,12%1353,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101587,024398547,06%1103,83
ST vz. 394402,273828247,56%1344,03
Lago4266,602558257,32%831,90
Ho-Ri 3101694,826698246,34%966,42
Cavalier5521,124778250,00%1219,80
113101139,955168037,50%644,58
Object 430 Version II91159,127337651,32%1160,44
T216339,996027554,67%889,52
Super Hellcat 71016,726547549,33%1494,39
Ikv 1035307,172557254,17%655,37
Mäuschen91522,418156952,17%1269,99
AMX 50 Foch B101375,685096841,18%731,78
VK 100.01 (P)81145,437446852,94%1391,57
Centurion Mk. I8783,675936442,19%855,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4582,785746350,79%2186,04
Matilda4314,662436245,16%794,14
T207827,776896159,02%1195,59
M14/412365,283475853,45%1431,67
AT 25356,072955850,00%732,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2462,073955756,14%2189,08
60G FT5960,855975550,91%2493,43
FV217 Badger101153,654735453,70%696,26
XM57 81326,577015448,15%1146,03
Škoda T 256702,536055349,06%1468,35
M5A1 Stuart4344,063065358,49%1342,18
Chi-To SP71239,156485339,62%1289,04
SU-182124,121195250,00%636,62
SU-76G FT4643,464125054,00%1669,98
A-447878,516504942,86%1180,33
Object 4168971,786514940,82%1105,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 81200,026814944,90%1048,11
14TP4146,522214852,08%399,41
25TP KSUST II5410,133964652,17%934,63
SU-76M4160,161874454,55%336,05
T-50-2 6467,815314245,24%1196,30
T-46384,801434052,50%205,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5580,034534037,50%1265,93
Škoda T 245471,084303943,59%1164,98
A-436713,545653943,59%1362,99
Ikv 723324,163003863,16%1154,01
Comet7849,507123847,37%1293,83
Renault R352348,113683855,26%1734,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6564,466663751,35%1560,15
T-26298,061533560,00%427,46
SU-85B4269,772743551,43%608,59
Projekt ION 81209,268003557,14%1025,30
M15/423244,942153438,24%573,97
AMX 404162,322133452,94%510,39
VK 30.01 (P)6802,356583154,84%1431,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5696,236123154,84%2226,17
Staghound Mk. III6679,685943138,71%1210,63
MKA 2393,745103145,16%1439,17
T1E6 2105,401713053,33%396,03
UDES 14 Alt 581063,717042853,57%1252,92
Marder 38T4498,333822751,85%1607,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6647,967332755,56%1752,82
Predatore 91301,857002737,04%824,40
T7 Combat Car 2121,042552751,85%490,72
Cromwell6779,506232646,15%1472,16
Type 1 Chi-He4355,734262650,00%1103,09
Covenanter5703,816172634,62%2851,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2258,922012642,31%1559,30
Windhund 8820,245262540,00%607,92
Renault UE 573204,001952454,17%614,40
Alecto4410,583272458,33%1336,71
T-345630,055682263,64%1821,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5414,625912147,62%1098,63
AEC Armoured Car5635,605512040,00%1482,35
LT vz. 383199,472121942,11%650,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,161661936,84%288,16
Gonsalo 8906,745841936,84%701,81
D23205,781811833,33%616,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5272,113651838,89%532,66
7TP2153,062011855,56%496,45
AMX 38395,671831844,44%92,85
M-IV-Y 8651,115971855,56%559,82
Strv m/382195,652681752,94%859,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha3193,293281752,94%558,39
B14174,061561637,50%231,33
Strv m/40L3242,532721533,33%686,10
T3 HMC2175,791631435,71%614,92
ERAC 105 Proto 9659,295761435,71%649,63
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4575,866111464,29%1400,61
M3 Stuart3241,922611353,85%1059,16
Pvlvv fm/422193,693481361,54%929,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3247,312511361,54%963,92
Marder II3223,692091361,54%679,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91540,697411353,85%1227,77
10TP3215,673291250,00%802,27
AT-12120,271381145,45%292,49
T 54D 91270,185681136,36%866,36
Cruiser Mk. III3351,33329933,33%1494,80
Cobra 91187,78630944,44%823,06
Renault FT153,13184825,00%41,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,13172850,00%385,90
Löwe 8579,50507875,00%590,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2608,131063875,00%3794,63
Strv fm/211119,71329771,43%741,13
D1283,14201757,14%264,64
M2 Medium Tank3166,86147742,86%409,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2202,71223771,43%982,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3397,57341728,57%1433,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8157,57430742,86%56,95
Hotchkiss H352111,50295650,00%370,49
M2 Light2154,67244666,67%729,34
Renault FT AC2278,1712260,00%1159,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8294,33582666,67%460,72
Renault NC-31188,80147560,00%401,92
T2 Medium Tank2143,202445100,00%849,55
E 77 9630,4028750,00%207,44
Chi-Ni2169,25371475,00%1007,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,6710330,00%477,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,67237366,67%561,98
Pz.Kpfw. I268,00258366,67%292,32
Waffenträger auf E 10010943,00550333,33%289,45
L-60 250,67120333,33%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 294,00351366,67%486,35
Kolohousenka1321,00499250,00%2477,88
LT vz. 352227,00247250,00%1081,38
Renault Otsu177,502582100,00%351,31
Leichttraktor1122,502412100,00%638,30
M3 Lee4498,50222250,00%1679,83
T56 GMC3202,00170250,00%571,68
FV230 Canopener10431,0042220,00%0,00
Char Mle. 75 92059,0012032100,00%3644,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4706,0011702100,00%2983,16
Fiat 3000128,001181100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,001041100,00%268,63
4TP1368,007341100,00%2553,95
Panzerjäger I2138,003301100,00%560,23
M8A14238,002371100,00%672,31
EMIL 1951 80,0026410,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6391,005041100,00%646,09
LTP 3231,002371100,00%1053,67
FCM 2C 3182,004771100,00%538,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-05-31
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2013-09-25
Left: 2024-03-29