The following tanks are not included in the statistics: MKA

Zappeduschder

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2436919164325
Ø Tier6,9011,007,877,48
Victories1143346,92%631,58%8551,83%16049,23%
Defeats1268352,05%1368,42%7847,56%16350,15%
Draws2531,04%00,00%10,61%20,62%
Battles survived578623,74%421,05%4225,61%7322,46%
Tanks destroyed147530,61201,051010,621730,53
Destruction ratio0,791,330,830,69
Tanks spotted204540,84170,891360,832620,81
Damage dealt707,35583,11751,18681,22
Capture points125830,5200,0090,052360,73
Defense points115570,4710,05770,471500,46
Experience506,13493,95569,45554,42
WN7775,07543,00810,67722,56
WN8853,54193,55804,59753,75
Total
Battles24369
Ø Tier6,90
Victories1143346,92%
Defeats1268352,05%
Draws2531,04%
Battles survived578623,74%
Tanks destroyed147530,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted204540,84
Damage dealt707,35
Capture points125830,52
Defense points115570,47
Experience506,13
WN7775,07
WN8853,54
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier11,00
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt583,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,05
Experience493,95
WN7543,00
WN8193,55
Past 7 days
Battles164
Ø Tier7,87
Victories8551,83%
Defeats7847,56%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived4225,61%
Tanks destroyed1010,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1360,83
Damage dealt751,18
Capture points90,05
Defense points770,47
Experience569,45
WN7810,67
WN8804,59
Past 30 days
Battles325
Ø Tier7,48
Victories16049,23%
Defeats16350,15%
Draws20,62%
Battles survived7322,46%
Tanks destroyed1730,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2620,81
Damage dealt681,22
Capture points2360,73
Defense points1500,46
Experience554,42
WN7722,56
WN8753,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,330,000,000,00
Capture points4715,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.464,33
Capture points4715,67
Defense points00,00
Experience665,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt434,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories25942,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33755,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17528,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6441,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,760,000,000,00
Capture points7321,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14962,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience543,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories25942,60%
Defeats33755,43%
Draws121,97%
Battles survived17528,78%
Tanks destroyed2850,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted6441,06
Damage dealt708,76
Capture points7321,20
Defense points14962,46
Experience543,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300066
Victories8929,67%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Defeats20367,67%00,00%466,67%466,67%
Draws82,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5518,33%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Tanks destroyed1140,3800,0030,5030,50
Destruction ratio0,470,000,750,75
Tanks spotted3981,3300,0071,1771,17
Damage dealt532,960,001.091,671.091,67
Capture points4891,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience305,730,00618,50618,50
Total
Battles300
Victories8929,67%
Defeats20367,67%
Draws82,67%
Battles survived5518,33%
Tanks destroyed1140,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted3981,33
Damage dealt532,96
Capture points4891,63
Defense points2080,69
Experience305,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.091,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience618,50
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.091,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience618,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8964,7962981545,28%961,69
Tiger II8976,3165779848,12%1040,63
G.W. Panther7753,7449466348,87%853,75
Jagdtiger91498,8265956548,14%1212,75
M53/M5591220,0553953745,07%1106,38
G.W. Tiger (P)8968,5055351649,22%1035,02
Löwe 8940,3367450046,80%922,15
Tiger I7702,2053944744,52%756,07
AMX ELC bis5250,3738943848,17%686,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518863,9753840947,43%866,23
M446494,0242340850,25%709,51
Ferdinand81293,0467638349,09%1289,19
M40/M4381150,1361835952,37%1301,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91122,7766135545,92%883,36
Leopard Prototyp A91076,8161634946,70%902,57
E 7591094,6765034545,80%853,13
M18 Hellcat6364,5835633441,92%385,85
VK 30.01 (D)6221,9629131145,66%196,12
KV-48839,9860029445,24%807,97
Hummel6650,5041628852,08%936,28
AMX 50 Foch91147,9362428845,49%844,55
T-1506606,8256227554,18%1082,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 8765,5662626947,58%822,65
AMX 50 1008936,2358926542,64%840,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81019,4257826445,45%835,82
SU-1006411,7333425642,97%512,41
T297859,7361725345,85%933,90
M10391146,0762425343,48%916,31
Jagdpanther7854,5156624047,08%1049,91
VK 30.02 (D)7629,8156423043,91%841,32
WZ-1328547,8560122348,43%749,13
E 25 7608,0850521747,00%672,46
Jagdpanzer IV6301,6427121239,62%279,72
SU-855268,4119920243,07%395,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519540,7054319942,71%547,69
AMX 12 t6358,8748219546,15%778,09
Grille5534,9730619447,42%1144,81
VK 30.01 (H)5284,7025019245,83%398,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5142,6118518744,92%186,90
Cromwell6543,0754318650,00%1000,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,3817318247,80%148,99
AMX AC mle. 488915,1255217243,02%844,24
KV-37723,5357017145,03%765,11
Indien-Panzer8661,8654816947,93%645,40
ST-I91160,9265916744,31%872,21
StuG III Ausf. G5314,9824916653,01%649,59
VK 36.01 (H)6402,9536016549,70%551,26
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81013,4670716243,83%959,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,8816515451,95%243,22
VK 30.01 (P)6609,1155315450,65%1078,11
IS-3A 8926,9768315343,79%891,53
M127861,6449814843,24%1064,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8520,5853314841,22%639,45
AMX M4 mle. 457729,2759814747,62%856,11
T328910,6563914646,58%873,09
KV-856427,5738614549,66%575,40
KV-15379,1133214047,14%678,54
M4A3E8 Fury 6542,2556413748,91%987,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8905,8363113544,44%878,01
VK 28.016286,6045413445,52%611,63
Jagdpanther II81044,6357713443,28%937,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,8119913145,04%403,52
105 leFH18B2 5583,2650412745,67%1139,89
ARL 446472,8344512343,90%630,38
SU-85B4203,3317812343,90%312,16
ISU-122S 7877,7458011942,86%1144,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507680,8245811649,14%763,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,1539711239,29%678,00
SU-1527710,6049110936,70%759,71
M10 Wolverine5324,8127810950,46%618,81
AMX 13 757509,8352210842,59%829,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8833,5256610742,99%606,23
IS-4101224,6365310444,23%760,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8563,1166310459,62%1038,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,8358010341,75%918,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5405,5750310349,51%1026,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,0519710245,10%668,54
Tiger (P)7938,4669710050,00%1276,99
T92 HMC101348,286209846,94%979,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101176,085239542,11%646,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007577,785169444,68%683,15
WZ-1317425,125009340,86%576,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7625,904559241,30%697,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559857,885118934,83%542,73
AMX AC mle. 467661,104778842,05%720,17
Strv S1 8850,694978537,65%507,66
E 100101222,446038441,67%770,38
Leo7771,466388356,63%1166,01
M66545,485068246,34%815,72
59-166260,674308242,68%450,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7471,475118141,98%617,59
Sturer Emil7791,694848041,25%1027,60
AMX 65 t8658,665087939,24%468,10
T1 Heavy Tank5411,745147758,44%880,83
T404278,952527755,84%675,14
Dicker Max 6555,393977635,53%720,28
FV3046534,934657544,00%811,47
Durchbruchswagen 24125,291847549,33%219,22
M5A1 Stuart4232,964057452,70%870,02
Type T-345484,284857147,89%1455,35
Marder 38T4429,514667159,15%1236,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 8806,396227145,07%858,63
Comet7582,546057052,86%821,15
IS7820,726106842,65%1027,06
M41 HMC5369,323726857,35%539,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6704,854876848,53%1031,21
Primo Victoria 8792,146876448,44%850,79
M4 Sherman5324,474406058,33%763,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6483,974716051,67%775,12
SU-76M3161,271446045,00%332,53
M3 Lee4186,752905950,85%565,37
Škoda T 256490,985175848,28%903,98
AMX 13 909466,335685853,45%535,06
WZ-131G FT6512,724475850,00%704,01
LTG7442,235475749,12%684,14
Emil I8884,866175642,86%701,39
T56 GMC3199,002045657,14%650,36
FV2078770,445915530,91%655,66
StuG IV 5366,563815549,09%851,70
T-284159,772105349,06%352,33
Wespe3107,701375354,72%292,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7834,065385339,62%942,14
T1 Cunningham161,511664934,69%124,05
Strv 746601,316074957,14%1183,94
Marder II3132,371424930,61%172,87
T92 8433,105884942,86%531,08
Lorraine 40 t 8945,155844839,58%796,94
AC 4 Experimental 6481,535064748,94%704,42
Ikv 1035342,463854643,48%779,67
Cruiser Mk. III298,351374650,00%331,84
Cromwell B 6411,804994650,00%587,34
M46 Patton KR 8835,856574645,65%890,39
Panther7602,586274562,22%918,39
AMX 13 57 GF 7462,115774548,89%731,98
M374305,362814454,55%1013,31
MT-256338,365004456,82%1007,06
Covenanter461,271354134,15%0,00
Nashorn6506,294304151,22%698,80
ISU-15281248,786714052,50%1250,95
ARL V396543,204844057,50%1000,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5533,494423951,28%1309,58
Bishop5503,034683857,89%1102,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8604,875863847,37%855,47
Pz.Kpfw. II295,362173661,11%432,87
Centurion Mk. I8789,506573652,78%813,57
Object 252U Defender 8834,316743652,78%700,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8903,376963565,71%858,48
LTP 3103,882423452,94%347,76
P.435273,674423363,64%742,60
AMX 50 1209827,945013333,33%460,45
AT-1289,451363154,84%231,72
Škoda T 245363,134693053,33%1023,83
AMX 404150,972413063,33%695,29
Strv m/425437,285052951,72%1267,02
M7 Priest3182,721502941,38%317,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4202,663982958,62%768,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4252,004702951,72%529,42
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8647,455502937,93%519,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8816,075462948,28%618,37
Leichttraktor1100,112132832,14%323,07
VK 30.02 (M)6548,826202871,43%1096,80
G.W. Tiger91323,266032740,74%1042,75
Leopard 110754,074632729,63%276,44
Panther/M10 7645,045952751,85%933,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,363172536,00%626,90
Cruiser Mk. IV345,581152441,67%9,73
Chi-Ni2128,043062365,22%733,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 291,133412347,83%340,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4271,274282245,45%906,12
T25/27506,185032250,00%554,10
T2 Medium Tank2123,712892147,62%475,32
AMX 38363,451732070,00%276,02
Type 64 6368,354702035,00%686,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha3186,782831838,89%511,28
T-463171,942141850,00%768,57
M8A14302,064371861,11%890,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,334311855,56%1125,19
P26/404277,713301747,06%761,44
T110E5101458,067011747,06%1037,14
Tiger 131 6645,945831764,71%1078,40
Matilda4151,812821643,75%214,77
Lago4311,134531662,50%1130,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6431,944431643,75%557,00
Hotchkiss H35277,631161625,00%163,52
ELC EVEN 90 8398,446651681,25%609,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3138,673261546,67%470,20
Type 1 Chi-He4197,293941457,14%634,15
T3 HMC2124,001581338,46%323,74
KV-1S5393,084891369,23%822,23
Panzerjäger I280,331361241,67%68,13
T71 DA7503,586611275,00%1024,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,731101136,36%125,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8964,825531145,45%701,60
T7 Combat Car 262,641421163,64%324,11
D1284,001701030,00%208,35
M2 Medium Tank3233,104681080,00%1204,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,304541050,00%769,42
T-45 2144,603691050,00%798,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8845,104871030,00%586,72
T28 Concept 7652,605111040,00%698,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,89305966,67%760,47
Maus101205,33669944,44%742,77
Churchill I5469,50508850,00%885,18
Cruiser Mk. II3262,25366850,00%1111,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,2571837,50%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 249,13131850,00%115,82
BT-7 artillery 3145,75407875,00%795,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,57311771,43%565,69
T-29 3226,86371757,14%892,39
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3223,00363757,14%754,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4213,57352742,86%491,20
M56 Scorpion 7655,14534757,14%742,20
Chrysler K GF 8523,29386714,29%235,45
T-28E with F-30 4270,57336742,86%489,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81190,1461470,00%1169,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,67219616,67%430,06
Valentine4257,83396666,67%1153,08
IS-38548,00557650,00%389,65
L-60 2120,17355650,00%693,68
M15/423261,20309520,00%796,94
T-50-2 6241,80434560,00%488,46
T26E5 8450,60722580,00%474,63
D23175,75385475,00%869,85
T34 8997,00832475,00%1123,23
T-262121,50162450,00%483,86
HWK 128773,00534425,00%886,13
MTLS-1G14 368,25208450,00%99,43
T1E6 229,2569450,00%74,55
59-Patton 8466,00573450,00%446,16
KV-2 (R) 6359,0025840,00%246,87
Kolohousenka187,67246333,33%309,78
Strv fm/211162,00413366,67%1135,23
MS-11126,333593100,00%780,79
LT-432 8547,00748366,67%781,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 8999,008793100,00%1299,10
Renault FT160,50159250,00%176,10
T1 HMC2217,00145250,00%1103,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8202,00486250,00%135,71
Pudel 6741,008751100,00%1521,58
Fiat 30001165,003831100,00%1137,35
Renault NC-31163,001201100,00%342,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison346,001801100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,0027710,00%445,69
Sturmpanzer II4161,007710,00%222,60
TOG II* 61332,0069910,00%3087,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-10-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-05-23
Left: 2016-07-10
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close