Zappeduschder

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2565800373
Ø Tier6,900,000,007,09
Victories1203946,92%00,00%00,00%18449,33%
Defeats1335352,04%00,00%00,00%18349,06%
Draws2661,04%00,00%00,00%61,61%
Battles survived609423,75%00,00%00,00%9224,66%
Tanks destroyed154890,6000,0000,002030,54
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,72
Tanks spotted216260,8400,0000,002950,79
Damage dealt703,300,000,00631,70
Capture points131840,5100,0000,002460,66
Defense points119450,4700,0000,00220,06
Experience507,460,000,00542,57
WN7771,980,000,00689,44
WN8848,240,000,00743,51
Total
Battles25658
Ø Tier6,90
Victories1203946,92%
Defeats1335352,04%
Draws2661,04%
Battles survived609423,75%
Tanks destroyed154890,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted216260,84
Damage dealt703,30
Capture points131840,51
Defense points119450,47
Experience507,46
WN7771,98
WN8848,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier7,09
Victories18449,33%
Defeats18349,06%
Draws61,61%
Battles survived9224,66%
Tanks destroyed2030,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2950,79
Damage dealt631,70
Capture points2460,66
Defense points220,06
Experience542,57
WN7689,44
WN8743,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,330,000,000,00
Capture points4715,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.464,33
Capture points4715,67
Defense points00,00
Experience665,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt434,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6990066
Victories30543,63%00,00%00,00%3248,48%
Defeats38254,65%00,00%00,00%3451,52%
Draws121,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19828,33%00,00%00,00%1624,24%
Tanks destroyed3170,4500,0000,00240,36
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,48
Tanks spotted7321,0500,0000,00701,06
Damage dealt707,200,000,00747,92
Capture points8391,2000,0000,00270,41
Defense points18242,6100,0000,002633,98
Experience563,310,000,00721,74
Total
Battles699
Victories30543,63%
Defeats38254,65%
Draws121,72%
Battles survived19828,33%
Tanks destroyed3170,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted7321,05
Damage dealt707,20
Capture points8391,20
Defense points18242,61
Experience563,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Victories3248,48%
Defeats3451,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1624,24%
Tanks destroyed240,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted701,06
Damage dealt747,92
Capture points270,41
Defense points2633,98
Experience721,74

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3670010
Victories11330,79%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Defeats24265,94%00,00%00,00%770,00%
Draws123,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7019,07%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,3600,0000,0010,10
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,14
Tanks spotted4541,2400,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt564,160,000,00797,70
Capture points6111,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience335,350,000,00420,10
Total
Battles367
Victories11330,79%
Defeats24265,94%
Draws123,27%
Battles survived7019,07%
Tanks destroyed1310,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted4541,24
Damage dealt564,16
Capture points6111,66
Defense points2080,57
Experience335,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt797,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8961,6562782145,07%954,23
Tiger II8971,6365581648,28%1034,95
G.W. Panther7755,4149666749,03%856,65
Jagdtiger91493,6465857648,26%1203,27
M53/M5591218,2453854344,94%1105,71
G.W. Tiger (P)8968,5055351649,22%1032,20
Löwe 8936,8767250346,52%914,35
AMX ELC bis5249,2139047247,67%685,74
Tiger I7702,2053944744,52%756,21
M446501,7743342250,71%732,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518862,7754041847,61%877,04
Ferdinand81289,0767539149,36%1286,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91114,6265738946,02%874,84
M40/M4381140,1161536952,03%1278,38
E 7591088,8265035545,92%844,79
Leopard Prototyp A91069,8461635346,74%894,78
M18 Hellcat6364,5835633441,92%385,58
Hummel6655,0943431352,72%946,89
VK 30.01 (D)6221,9629131145,66%196,06
KV-48841,7360129645,27%808,76
AMX 50 Foch91153,5662429445,24%843,82
T-1506606,8256227554,18%1083,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 8764,4062727047,78%824,31
AMX 50 1008938,5558826642,48%844,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81024,6358026645,49%842,81
SU-1006411,7333425642,97%511,33
T297861,1761925446,06%939,23
M10391146,0762425343,48%916,05
Jagdpanther7852,1356524546,94%1041,79
WZ-1328566,3261924250,41%814,60
VK 30.02 (D)7629,8156423043,91%841,00
E 25 7606,1850321947,03%665,23
Jagdpanzer IV6301,6427121239,62%279,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519533,0154420943,54%543,61
SU-855268,4119920243,07%395,16
AMX 12 t6360,9048420045,50%780,94
VK 30.01 (H)5287,4225119745,18%397,99
Grille5534,9730619447,42%1141,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5142,6118518744,92%187,07
Cromwell6543,0754318650,00%1001,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,3817318247,80%148,83
AMX AC mle. 488915,1255217243,02%843,54
KV-37723,5357017145,03%765,13
Indien-Panzer8661,8654816947,93%645,29
ST-I91160,9265916744,31%872,41
StuG III Ausf. G5314,9824916653,01%649,49
VK 36.01 (H)6402,9536016549,70%551,04
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81013,4670716243,83%959,73
VK 30.01 (P)6606,8555315650,64%1072,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,8816515451,95%243,31
IS-3A 8923,4268115443,51%732,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8516,8352915040,67%630,06
M127861,6449814843,24%1060,26
AMX M4 mle. 457729,2759814747,62%853,35
T328910,6563914646,58%872,96
KV-856427,5738614549,66%575,08
Jagdpanther II81008,7757214543,45%892,82
M4A3E8 Fury 6532,1455914348,95%966,30
105 leFH18B2 5584,1149414144,68%1121,88
VK 28.016283,7844414044,29%587,19
KV-15379,1133214047,14%679,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8905,8363113544,44%878,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,8119913145,04%403,52
ARL 446472,8344512343,90%629,64
SU-85B4203,3317812343,90%312,33
ISU-122S 7860,8557312342,28%1095,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507680,8245811649,14%763,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559852,0453611338,05%563,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,1539711239,29%678,08
SU-1527710,6049110936,70%759,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7620,0646310943,12%691,70
M10 Wolverine5324,8127810950,46%618,86
AMX 13 757509,8352210842,59%827,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8833,5256610742,99%610,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4270,1220610646,23%697,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5408,5450310650,00%1041,90
IS-4101226,2565610544,76%766,50
T92 HMC101368,1262010546,67%987,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8559,4566710560,00%1032,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,8358010341,75%918,57
Centurion Mk. I8678,3359110047,00%625,97
Tiger (P)7938,4669710050,00%1277,95
FV2078768,876109938,38%689,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007579,995189744,33%695,35
Jagdpanzer E 100101176,085239542,11%648,24
WZ-1317425,125009340,86%578,90
ISU-15281084,686009143,96%960,19
AMX 65 t8621,294978938,20%420,06
AMX AC mle. 467661,104778842,05%719,80
Strv S1 8840,804988638,37%511,54
LTG7388,725198550,59%567,22
E 100101222,446038441,67%770,74
M66559,965148346,99%858,32
Leo7771,466388356,63%1169,05
59-166260,674308242,68%451,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7471,475118141,98%620,92
Sturer Emil7791,694848041,25%1026,78
Dicker Max 6554,753927934,18%717,90
T1 Heavy Tank5411,745147758,44%878,89
T404278,952527755,84%675,49
FV3046534,934657544,00%811,04
Durchbruchswagen 24125,291847549,33%218,09
M5A1 Stuart4232,964057452,70%869,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6684,084827448,65%980,17
Marder 38T4424,374707360,27%1221,53
Type T-345484,284857147,89%1455,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8806,396227145,07%860,19
Comet7582,546057052,86%820,70
Primo Victoria 8761,266996950,72%831,56
IS7820,726106842,65%1027,41
M41 HMC5369,323726857,35%537,91
Emil I8884,556236741,79%711,47
AMX 13 909453,525616552,31%504,49
WZ-131G FT6513,984476149,18%701,39
G.W. Tiger91361,875906137,70%1084,14
M4 Sherman5324,474406058,33%763,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6483,974716051,67%776,07
SU-76M3161,271446045,00%332,50
M3 Lee4186,752905950,85%564,27
Panther7625,476385862,07%961,30
Škoda T 256490,985175848,28%904,50
StuG IV 5370,683845749,12%862,16
T56 GMC3199,002045657,14%650,62
P.43 bis6448,474445547,27%621,10
T92 8425,875925444,44%534,27
T-284159,772105349,06%352,15
Wespe3107,701375354,72%292,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7834,065385339,62%945,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,605535244,23%589,53
T1 Cunningham161,511664934,69%123,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6562,715324946,94%954,53
Strv 746601,316074957,14%1189,65
T-34-856545,945214944,90%969,96
Marder II3132,371424930,61%172,46
Lorraine 40 t 8945,155844839,58%806,09
Cromwell B 6411,494924748,94%576,35
AC 4 Experimental 6481,535064748,94%707,82
AMX 13 57 GF 7448,385694748,94%700,26
Ikv 1035342,463854643,48%779,60
AMX 50 1209901,635374636,96%525,20
Cruiser Mk. III298,351374650,00%331,54
M46 Patton KR 8835,856574645,65%892,36
M374305,362814454,55%1013,67
MT-256338,365004456,82%1007,17
T-34-2G FT7660,265374351,16%798,62
Black Prince7622,175984252,38%722,34
Covenanter461,271354134,15%0,00
Nashorn6506,294304151,22%698,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8963,957034158,54%886,60
ARL V396543,204844057,50%997,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5533,494423951,28%1308,71
Bishop5503,034683857,89%1102,69
T-345324,613873644,44%696,71
P.435273,284403663,89%750,68
Pz.Kpfw. II295,362173661,11%432,80
Churchill VII6570,065173636,11%851,02
Object 252U Defender 8834,316743652,78%704,56
LTP 3108,402423551,43%361,44
AT-1289,451363154,84%231,61
Alecto4246,033183141,94%506,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4246,064703151,61%507,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8863,295513148,39%666,55
Škoda T 245363,134693053,33%1023,89
AMX 404150,972413063,33%693,93
Churchill I5399,874313046,67%704,62
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8658,105543040,00%549,55
Strv m/425437,285052951,72%1268,43
M7 Priest3182,721502941,38%316,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4202,663982958,62%767,55
Leichttraktor1100,112132832,14%322,78
VK 30.02 (M)6548,826202871,43%1096,75
Leopard 110754,074632729,63%277,29
Panther/M10 7645,045952751,85%934,07
AT 25321,153662646,15%585,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,363172536,00%625,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3218,564222548,00%1040,23
Cruiser Mk. IV345,581152441,67%9,67
Chi-Ni2128,043062365,22%732,92
T25/27526,135202352,17%598,64
T-804273,963632347,83%1014,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 291,133412347,83%340,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4271,274282245,45%905,74
Type 64 6378,185032240,91%775,35
T2 Medium Tank2123,712892147,62%475,22
T-437759,866912161,90%1261,81
AMX 38363,451732070,00%276,60
Tiger 131 6666,855522055,00%1043,26
AT 86621,536121968,42%1148,09
M8A14286,164261963,16%844,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3186,782831838,89%510,20
T-463171,942141850,00%766,59
P26/404277,713301747,06%752,73
T110E5101458,067011747,06%1038,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3132,243201752,94%484,10
ELC EVEN 90 8403,186651782,35%617,40
Matilda4151,812821643,75%215,26
Lago4311,134531662,50%1131,22
Hotchkiss H35277,631161625,00%164,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81095,135311533,33%791,68
T207661,576761457,14%904,81
Type 1 Chi-He4197,293941457,14%633,76
TVP VTU Koncept8395,504861450,00%354,27
Caernarvon Action X 8999,507531442,86%1037,90
WZ-132A9319,854821338,46%127,78
T3 HMC2124,001581338,46%323,68
KV-1S5393,084891369,23%822,57
Panzerjäger I280,331361241,67%67,76
T71 DA7503,586611275,00%1020,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,731101136,36%125,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8812,914811127,27%560,48
T7 Combat Car 262,641421163,64%323,48
D1284,001701030,00%208,64
M2 Medium Tank3233,104681080,00%1202,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,304541050,00%767,29
MKA 2240,204131050,00%1172,52
T-45 2144,603691050,00%798,97
T28 Concept 7652,605111040,00%700,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,89305966,67%759,54
T34 8870,22637955,56%928,54
Maus101205,33669944,44%749,08
T-703189,00285944,44%580,34
FV201 (A45) 7691,33765977,78%1040,36
BT-7 artillery 3129,56365966,67%665,03
Cruiser Mk. II3262,25366850,00%1110,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,2571837,50%0,00
T-50-2 6242,50413850,00%418,33
Light Mk. VIC 249,13131850,00%115,82
M56 Scorpion 7630,63492850,00%635,55
T-28E with F-30 4236,75303837,50%362,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81159,6360780,00%1112,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,57311771,43%562,46
UDES 038307,86540771,43%264,11
IS-38679,43637757,14%595,92
T-29 3226,86371757,14%899,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3223,00363757,14%752,25
AC 1 Sentinel 4213,57352742,86%493,18
Chrysler K GF 8523,29386714,29%238,17
T26E5 8591,86816785,71%662,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,67219616,67%429,30
Valentine4257,83396666,67%1153,26
AMX 50 Foch B101105,17500633,33%504,16
LT-432 8479,83561633,33%449,40
L-60 2120,17355650,00%691,19
59-Patton 8394,83562650,00%337,65
M15/423261,20309520,00%793,60
Panther II8423,40332520,00%226,57
KV-2 (R) 6437,8027550,00%360,77
D23175,75385475,00%868,70
T-262121,50162450,00%484,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8326,00478450,00%224,59
HWK 128773,00534425,00%894,82
MTLS-1G14 368,25208450,00%99,28
T1E6 229,2569450,00%74,63
Kolohousenka187,67246333,33%308,95
Strv fm/211162,00413366,67%1136,46
MS-11126,333593100,00%780,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 8999,008793100,00%1305,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 7558,33405333,33%455,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,00317250,00%937,64
Renault FT160,50159250,00%176,77
T1 HMC2217,00145250,00%1103,69
Valentine II 4444,50511250,00%1558,34
Turán III prototípus 5336,004892100,00%932,82
T14 5858,0010141100,00%2375,03
Pudel 6741,008751100,00%1529,31
Fiat 30001165,003831100,00%1132,25
Renault NC-31163,001201100,00%342,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison346,001801100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,0027710,00%445,61
Sturmpanzer II4161,007710,00%223,04
M4 Improved 5436,0021210,00%804,35
TOG II* 61332,0069910,00%3088,11
KV-220-2 5879,009421100,00%2337,36
FV4202 8732,0045210,00%676,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-10-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-05-23
Left: 2016-07-10
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close