Yousef6

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298001146607
Ø Tier7,6610,459,359,63
Victories1351445,35%654,55%2656,52%27144,65%
Defeats1587853,28%545,45%1941,30%32453,38%
Draws4081,37%00,00%12,17%121,98%
Battles survived433914,56%327,27%1021,74%12320,26%
Tanks destroyed144770,4980,73290,632570,42
Destruction ratio0,571,000,810,53
Tanks spotted326521,1040,36601,309001,48
Damage dealt743,011.596,361.208,91978,41
Capture points59640,2000,0000,001080,18
Defense points35130,1200,0000,00570,09
Experience450,19734,27721,11639,47
WN7653,78854,97943,23614,64
WN8732,021120,721029,53720,29
Total
Battles29800
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1351445,35%
Defeats1587853,28%
Draws4081,37%
Battles survived433914,56%
Tanks destroyed144770,49
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted326521,10
Damage dealt743,01
Capture points59640,20
Defense points35130,12
Experience450,19
WN7653,78
WN8732,02
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,45
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.596,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,27
WN7854,97
WN81120,72
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,35
Victories2656,52%
Defeats1941,30%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed290,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted601,30
Damage dealt1.208,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience721,11
WN7943,23
WN81029,53
Past 30 days
Battles607
Ø Tier9,63
Victories27144,65%
Defeats32453,38%
Draws121,98%
Battles survived12320,26%
Tanks destroyed2570,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted9001,48
Damage dealt978,41
Capture points1080,18
Defense points570,09
Experience639,47
WN7614,64
WN8720,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.883,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience651,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.883,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience651,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience507,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2244,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws510,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed150,30
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted270,54
Damage dealt758,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points581,16
Experience507,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5239,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,200,000,000,00
Capture points2591,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6194,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience562,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5239,39%
Defeats8060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5037,88%
Tanks destroyed710,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted990,75
Damage dealt886,20
Capture points2591,96
Defense points6194,69
Experience562,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories17338,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24855,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws276,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13429,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3250,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,450,000,000,00
Capture points6841,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4180,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience400,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories17338,62%
Defeats24855,36%
Draws276,03%
Battles survived13429,91%
Tanks destroyed2000,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3250,73
Damage dealt668,45
Capture points6841,53
Defense points4180,93
Experience400,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats750,00%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived964,29%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt1.274,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6606,48454141647,32%870,17
FV4202 8792,45535131146,22%928,85
Type 64 6374,6938977346,44%747,71
T216300,7426974344,01%624,99
Tiger (P)7607,7439366241,09%565,93
XM551 Sheridan10473,6040163537,01%226,48
Char Futur 4 91268,6957060746,79%983,08
FV4005 Stage II101254,9757658046,72%794,10
T26E5 8819,1955856545,49%816,72
Ferdinand8959,9744646246,10%821,31
M4A1 Sherman5297,2126544447,07%616,95
T-103 8823,2346943444,93%675,09
T71 DA7464,7736543044,88%793,08
Object 430U101299,0751842945,22%852,14
IS-7101449,7947140839,22%924,00
Strv 103B101559,3161040648,52%957,98
T54E191058,1844338546,49%828,14
Mäuschen91031,7463836844,57%766,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6337,7430736542,47%426,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101515,9745835949,58%984,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5150,7920935946,24%178,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9872,7942835143,02%652,99
M36 Jackson6536,6547434645,38%770,78
Object 277101475,1751534534,20%862,03
T-1091167,9142834340,52%902,38
Grille 15101441,5950932841,46%827,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68373,6937732144,24%434,66
VK 100.01 (P)8894,5158831453,50%926,79
T698735,4643029646,28%724,63
Jagdtiger91349,4242529347,10%1006,42
IS-38869,0052928948,79%841,97
T499387,4345228142,70%300,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91370,6051227545,82%972,20
Manticore10617,5661627146,13%510,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,4024526850,00%607,98
G.W. Tiger9913,6847826752,06%768,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8304,9741126546,42%329,50
Tiger I7501,6445126048,08%468,72
T57 Heavy101182,7246326037,69%591,77
Object 43091092,6158825745,91%823,22
Panhard EBR 10510529,1357525443,31%365,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8769,1245025147,81%732,81
VK 36.01 (H)6302,4726723243,97%274,28
IS7706,9858822950,66%870,78
E 759893,9452222245,95%621,01
ELC EVEN 90 8404,3659422245,50%581,04
VK 30.01 (P)6226,8026821845,41%151,94
T110E3101481,5051921041,43%836,44
Object 25791380,7750320546,34%1263,92
UDES 038832,8138320141,79%629,85
T-54 first prototype 8840,9569319550,77%1000,03
Panhard EBR 909463,8450319242,71%439,10
Tiger II8652,9439918340,44%471,72
T9591227,5752418343,17%756,02
Strv 103-091275,8565217346,82%960,10
M75168,2622917139,18%321,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8403,9643217042,94%483,93
T288911,5052216651,20%856,36
StuG III Ausf. G5181,2618116038,13%121,67
TVP VTU Koncept8800,5548315949,06%904,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101199,4171915953,46%889,98
Strv 107-12111629,9867315242,11%770,79
AMX 50 12091071,7652915041,33%728,94
FV38059952,1759214848,65%747,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,9520714748,30%107,31
AMX 50 1008721,7148114647,95%611,43
FV4004 Conway91197,5953214645,21%871,76
Charioteer8979,8954813943,88%864,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8726,3939113936,69%443,23
K-91-PT 91168,7154613947,48%912,70
SU-130PM 81114,4170212753,54%1039,63
Leopard Prototyp A9876,6447712242,62%568,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,5321512043,33%323,01
VK 28.016228,8724212040,00%380,13
Panhard AMD 178B6210,0629811952,94%432,32
LHMTV8297,7849011639,66%237,19
Cromwell6441,2645311559,13%848,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,5521811447,37%485,62
AMX 12 t6335,5638111241,96%649,89
GSR 3301 Setter7332,9347511145,05%567,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,3920810945,87%246,30
G.W. Panther7682,9146110652,83%775,78
ARL 446522,1235210549,52%730,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101233,3042110541,90%625,17
Emil II91214,0665210433,65%755,08
Crusader6172,9123010344,66%273,58
T-448578,6850510341,75%546,57
T25 AT7648,4845510338,83%593,97
Škoda T 5091090,926279942,42%804,51
Hummel6439,034019846,94%488,92
Emil I81102,787169450,00%1126,80
FV2078593,995259343,01%478,74
KV-856420,234179241,30%453,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9340,995939151,65%340,87
M3 Lee4160,261818944,94%369,35
M5 Stuart4104,531888946,07%82,02
Grille5388,052938752,87%728,90
T28 Concept 7870,745348760,92%1292,74
Nashorn6383,132648439,29%392,85
Sturer Emil7527,703987949,37%554,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage10969,055997842,31%629,40
T-34-856413,053847655,26%679,22
T-437586,394777644,74%751,52
Comet7559,724517448,65%737,87
Hotchkiss EBR7383,634657345,21%602,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,421477241,67%9,52
TVP T 50/51101041,686287150,70%675,05
FV227 Conceiver8885,617027160,56%966,48
AMX M4 mle. 457545,594106939,13%425,57
KV-1S6232,033336543,08%166,97
AMX ELC bis5194,062296344,44%449,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7628,984856241,94%687,35
STA-2 8634,605426240,32%558,63
KV-15233,002416046,67%265,36
Covenanter5196,612495945,76%483,70
Matilda4193,192415862,07%477,07
T207364,684135644,64%317,43
Leo7633,205145637,50%755,98
Challenger7888,696075453,70%1181,55
AT 86570,674055251,92%977,54
Indien-Panzer8603,714785232,69%441,03
Škoda T 256515,724875050,00%852,18
VK 30.02 (D)7633,504855052,00%830,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8382,924315034,00%309,09
LPT-67 Šelma9684,705775036,00%665,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8543,223695040,00%342,96
Škoda T 177302,373874938,78%331,38
FV3046473,413444946,94%642,53
Maus101149,754884843,75%694,20
Kunze Panzer 91156,216134841,67%875,35
A-205140,321854742,55%255,97
AMX 13 757507,484384445,45%901,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7559,234334351,16%669,10
Achilles6667,424404337,21%952,19
BDR G1 B5222,102914242,86%177,14
SU-76G FT4317,142284245,24%579,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,781694151,22%227,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007627,155934151,22%840,83
M2 Medium Tank3175,901984050,00%535,67
AMX 50 Foch B101494,645133925,64%769,71
G.W. E 100101061,746803850,00%796,31
Leopard 1101212,505833842,11%701,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,422393860,53%749,22
Churchill VII6856,036973655,56%1523,61
FV224 Chopper71039,146003537,14%996,71
Type 95 Heavy483,941293429,41%2,76
VK 30.02 (M)6448,123873435,29%567,66
Vz. 44-17617,796183354,55%645,66
Super Hellcat 7560,323953145,16%614,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81065,334433053,33%1152,46
Kranvagn101407,317062944,83%862,42
FV229 Contender91106,937672853,57%776,99
Strv 746536,565622762,96%1010,20
FV215b (183) 101394,195332634,62%819,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,654272657,69%1032,91
TNH 105/10008692,606022556,00%736,88
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,881762544,00%421,73
T-29 3166,881652544,00%378,75
T-345140,421972450,00%190,87
BT-74134,171892458,33%390,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6503,173892343,48%655,18
Strv m/40L399,951512152,38%194,95
Churchill I563,572632157,14%158,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,101702050,00%488,64
Object 283 91089,105022050,00%1038,80
MTLS-1G14 3107,951591947,37%236,14
Wespe3123,411121729,41%182,45
T2 Medium Tank284,061071637,50%178,50
T-703138,811691637,50%264,09
AMX 40429,671051526,67%0,00
Leichttraktor1397,645931471,43%3188,62
Type 91 Heavy358,571441450,00%107,96
M3G FT3170,231621353,85%387,93
Lorraine 40 t 81000,926051346,15%974,14
M3 Stuart3116,251801241,67%211,90
T1 Cunningham168,001261225,00%147,49
T-28487,831721241,67%21,79
D23140,643081163,64%489,86
T-804152,641591118,18%301,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5330,914701163,64%799,61
M5A1 Stuart464,101881040,00%4,71
60G FT5178,301471030,00%100,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,002911070,00%680,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8527,904581040,00%279,35
Chrysler K 81236,706551030,00%1122,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81007,605261080,00%1060,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,56201944,44%443,03
E 100101701,22598922,22%1059,00
T-60275,67147944,44%103,12
Ikv 1035375,75383862,50%807,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,38153850,00%86,63
AMX 383152,75257875,00%524,91
Centurion Mk. I8267,13439837,50%37,22
Fiat 3000110,4348728,57%0,00
BT-22120,86172757,14%512,07
B1479,14213742,86%33,20
M2 Light2125,29207742,86%289,97
T3 HMC257,57111771,43%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,57126757,14%159,45
BZ-58-2 91188,43756757,14%876,16
Strv m/382173,50198650,00%670,82
7TP283,3381616,67%40,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,8394616,67%26,28
Cruiser Mk. III3106,17159650,00%308,57
IS-6 B 8887,17572666,67%963,72
Chi-Ni291,60235580,00%456,15
D1261,00254560,00%186,64
Ikv 72388,60156540,00%15,07
MS-11115,60200580,00%634,25
T-26G FT287,8087540,00%40,77
Black Prince II 7840,60734540,00%946,59
T-34 with L-11 4199,80451560,00%571,71
MKA 2174,60148520,00%408,03
Prototipo 6 8706,60671560,00%552,17
Tetrarch 287,00149520,00%159,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,25109450,00%89,84
Lago4151,75200475,00%448,20
T56 GMC3154,25181450,00%347,21
Patton the Tank 9606,75636450,00%456,99
KV-220-2 5994,007564100,00%2522,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1184,00361366,67%1244,75
Strv fm/211203,00360366,67%1194,31
10TP313,67102366,67%258,87
T-46345,00121366,67%245,60
Sav m/434186,33160333,33%218,96
M8A14461,00335366,67%1545,20
Windhund 8678,00483333,33%397,15
Valentine II 4176,006123100,00%584,82
Kolohousenka180,00168250,00%211,05
Jagdpanzer IV6224,5015320,00%100,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,50198250,00%271,46
Pvlvv fm/42242,50111250,00%142,02
T-26266,506120,00%71,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,006320,00%207,40
Object 777 Version II 9400,50271250,00%167,96
Object 252U 81777,5011972100,00%1920,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5593,507362100,00%2270,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8390,5014120,00%141,50
Fantôme 91326,00730250,00%1142,10
Renault FT1192,003301100,00%1118,11
Renault Otsu1113,001741100,00%515,94
Škoda T 245251,0015010,00%417,65
4TP1130,0010710,00%420,59
Renault NC-31153,001061100,00%278,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65100,0016710,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5598,0026410,00%1782,52
Pz.Kpfw. I20,002211100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,009810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3558,0011401100,00%2303,12
T-34 shielded 5450,005811100,00%1285,73
L-60 225,004810,00%0,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9451,007291100,00%312,48
AMX ELC 901 6239,0021610,00%308,93
StuG IV 50,002661100,00%261,00
T 55A 91217,006921100,00%1284,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-07
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2018-12-31