Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

XrayMen

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48281014542
Ø Tier8,350,009,148,57
Victories2737056,69%00,00%964,29%32860,52%
Defeats2042942,31%00,00%428,57%20437,64%
Draws4821,00%00,00%17,14%101,85%
Battles survived1567732,47%00,00%857,14%19636,16%
Tanks destroyed611711,2700,00292,078181,51
Destruction ratio1,880,004,832,36
Tanks spotted668331,3800,00211,5010081,86
Damage dealt1.877,930,003.090,432.272,80
Capture points368260,7600,00856,074130,76
Defense points401190,8300,0000,002540,47
Experience773,630,001.129,791.002,23
WN71657,430,002283,612009,98
WN82452,240,004064,673087,09
Total
Battles48281
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2737056,69%
Defeats2042942,31%
Draws4821,00%
Battles survived1567732,47%
Tanks destroyed611711,27
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted668331,38
Damage dealt1.877,93
Capture points368260,76
Defense points401190,83
Experience773,63
WN71657,43
WN82452,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,14
Victories964,29%
Defeats428,57%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed292,07
Destruction ratio4,83
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt3.090,43
Capture points856,07
Defense points00,00
Experience1.129,79
WN72283,61
WN84064,67
Past 30 days
Battles542
Ø Tier8,57
Victories32860,52%
Defeats20437,64%
Draws101,85%
Battles survived19636,16%
Tanks destroyed8181,51
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted10081,86
Damage dealt2.272,80
Capture points4130,76
Defense points2540,47
Experience1.002,23
WN72009,98
WN83087,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories21059,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12234,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14039,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3711,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,780,000,000,00
Capture points4121,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3521,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience770,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories21059,49%
Defeats12234,56%
Draws215,95%
Battles survived14039,66%
Tanks destroyed2540,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3711,05
Damage dealt1.677,78
Capture points4121,17
Defense points3521,00
Experience770,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories9359,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5837,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6441,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,830,000,000,00
Capture points2711,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1891,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience710,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories9359,62%
Defeats5837,18%
Draws53,21%
Battles survived6441,03%
Tanks destroyed1290,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1440,92
Damage dealt1.203,83
Capture points2711,74
Defense points1891,21
Experience710,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,220,000,000,00
Capture points1283,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience462,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted411,11
Damage dealt587,22
Capture points1283,46
Defense points180,49
Experience462,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles825000
Victories57369,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23928,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38346,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7800,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7600,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,670,000,000,00
Capture points16401,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9341,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience499,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles825
Victories57369,45%
Defeats23928,97%
Draws131,58%
Battles survived38346,42%
Tanks destroyed7800,95
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted7600,92
Damage dealt869,67
Capture points16401,99
Defense points9341,13
Experience499,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2400000
Victories173072,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66327,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123151,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18730,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21710,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,010,000,000,00
Capture points25011,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90163,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience858,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2400
Victories173072,08%
Defeats66327,63%
Draws70,29%
Battles survived123151,29%
Tanks destroyed18730,78
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted21710,90
Damage dealt1.231,01
Capture points25011,04
Defense points90163,76
Experience858,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18760013
Victories121764,87%00,00%00,00%861,54%
Defeats65034,65%00,00%00,00%538,46%
Draws90,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85345,47%00,00%00,00%646,15%
Tanks destroyed15250,8100,0000,00181,38
Destruction ratio1,490,000,002,57
Tanks spotted18320,9800,0000,0050,38
Damage dealt1.378,200,000,001.677,23
Capture points12860,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25471,3600,0000,00413,15
Experience799,230,000,00943,69
Total
Battles1876
Victories121764,87%
Defeats65034,65%
Draws90,48%
Battles survived85345,47%
Tanks destroyed15250,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted18320,98
Damage dealt1.378,20
Capture points12860,69
Defense points25471,36
Experience799,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.677,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points413,15
Experience943,69

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories13051,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11947,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8634,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,580,000,000,00
Capture points2781,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience619,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories13051,79%
Defeats11947,41%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived8634,26%
Tanks destroyed1740,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2420,96
Damage dealt1.715,58
Capture points2781,11
Defense points1310,52
Experience619,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381709,61713167457,41%2471,22
T-62A102597,78808146558,43%2969,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81487,65747143258,59%3532,48
Object 140102488,56819138956,01%2499,96
T34 81665,77828132955,98%2388,11
KV-856822,50447131057,18%1721,10
Centurion Action X102599,16844127555,76%2683,81
SU-122-44 71493,08805118158,34%2533,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102708,14860117155,00%2774,38
AMX 50 10081830,43736102060,39%2575,84
TVP T 50/51102704,8487598756,03%2626,58
Grille 15102976,3570798455,18%2559,46
Object 907 102674,0393292459,09%2351,78
IS-7102573,1975791059,01%2705,63
Object 268102440,4367168052,06%1904,85
T4991415,5773864853,40%2315,43
M53/M5591890,3571363654,40%2263,34
T57 Heavy Tank102752,1978661658,44%2612,71
E 50 Ausf. M102652,7283661356,28%2514,79
AMX 13 9091279,4183060354,73%2471,36
T-54 ltwt.91437,5086059153,81%2521,26
IS71079,8452953858,36%1798,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81524,1084150553,27%2293,41
E 100102741,2983550054,40%2479,53
T-5491847,3689849953,51%2319,33
T110E5102505,3582149453,24%2348,61
FV4202 81635,2683547158,60%2567,20
Strv S1 82173,8994146061,74%2695,03
T-4481252,8264645157,43%2087,56
Lorraine 40 t 82078,4591143852,97%2885,21
AMX 50 B102663,3379741053,17%2491,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82197,74109940758,48%3296,67
T-1092116,3692240660,10%2524,75
FV4005 Stage II102987,1687939755,42%2700,25
WZ-111 model 1-492441,1577039154,22%2738,74
AMX 50 12092255,3270937856,61%2521,62
T-505159,2929237353,08%421,87
Škoda T 5092365,2298036655,74%2467,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81909,6482935954,04%2077,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82254,09104034759,37%2978,07
T71 DA7888,2268634161,88%2137,69
AMX 30 B102453,0082933659,52%2588,82
Object 430U102811,3091233459,28%2406,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92358,4987031353,35%2242,33
Strv 103B102814,4478530353,80%2308,67
T54E192419,4581630364,03%2798,86
Object 70492211,7385029055,17%1933,80
T-1506870,9253028468,66%1877,18
Centurion Mk. I81446,1962227455,84%2170,41
M40/M4381488,3355226857,84%1900,26
SU-130PM 82520,89112626265,27%3390,89
ISU-15282203,3785726161,69%3007,85
Type 64 6962,4077325760,31%3013,22
M10392183,1391725458,66%2725,04
E 5092096,4370324955,42%2389,70
KV-15537,0939424955,42%1236,13
T 55A 91996,6493224657,72%2245,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65103078,9886824453,69%2740,37
T3281755,4080224362,96%2648,53
Strv 103-092140,0591024358,85%2185,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191818,1589123956,49%2081,49
Hummel6915,5832922545,78%1443,41
T6981626,8162222453,57%2451,32
Grille5699,8129122152,49%1882,18
ELC EVEN 90 81436,71102222159,28%3456,08
TVP VTU Koncept81406,6085921753,92%2317,72
Prototipo Standard B92733,0791620554,63%2729,75
M41 Walker Bulldog81054,4891620161,19%2567,46
T-34-3 81523,6479720150,75%2340,47
ARL 446804,7142920056,50%1694,62
SU-10181735,6975919754,31%2198,76
Conqueror92658,66104919564,10%3035,74
T92 HMC101877,2662019552,31%1600,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61021,3878019356,48%2307,29
T2971683,6375919261,98%2594,35
KV-137791,7347318146,96%1374,94
Object 277103014,16102318162,98%2920,88
VK 30.01 (D)6933,3272217659,66%2329,16
XM551 Sheridan102044,5372817455,75%2700,54
AMX 30 1er prototype92372,40100517365,32%2863,39
Super Conqueror102763,4079416746,71%2203,05
Object 268 Version 4102923,0581816747,31%2204,04
Object 43092468,85106216459,15%2494,99
UDES 0381793,1987216057,50%2347,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571096,7050416048,13%1638,39
E 7592402,29102015360,13%2961,20
SU-15271309,3075615152,32%2292,65
G.W. Panther71064,3759014854,73%1414,38
T-437807,0947314755,10%1474,22
BDR G1 B5667,1948414461,11%1681,36
Leopard Prototyp A92594,0099214459,03%3427,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071157,9683214254,93%2177,90
T-34-85M 61168,8078513964,75%2661,48
AMX 13 757760,0869313347,37%1627,12
SU-1006995,2070813259,09%2188,83
Tiger II81630,3383613152,67%2087,90
AMX 12 t6520,1354113147,33%1392,68
Black Prince71102,8459312851,56%1651,00
T376852,4778312459,68%2999,84
LT-432 81935,34111712456,45%4214,71
Comet71071,2083812363,41%1999,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91832,5981212360,98%2085,44
Lansen C 82207,93113212258,20%3280,89
Caernarvon Action X 82022,39119312266,39%3183,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81513,4097612161,16%2454,54
M1271170,3961211952,94%1664,97
SU-100M171083,3462611956,30%1595,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81346,6874211758,12%1601,80
Sturer Emil71311,2572411652,59%2066,95
T216412,4661311554,78%1214,68
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81309,3784111564,35%1609,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri71059,0281611454,39%1781,38
T-284190,2721011353,98%532,86
Panther II81360,2979811251,79%2016,74
113102858,1492910152,48%2694,27
T-54 first prototype 81824,03109810063,00%3061,11
Object 26392442,778099953,54%2395,23
M661137,946209375,27%2804,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681282,689009365,59%2610,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6774,324929252,17%1140,81
FV4004 Conway92349,989419266,30%2844,43
Object 252U Defender 82101,5110438458,33%2563,13
P.44 Pantera81869,4610378371,08%2945,63
Ikv 90 Typ B71217,947428348,19%2028,22
VK 30.02 (D)71452,5110278253,66%3369,88
Cromwell6926,308218161,73%2250,11
Caernarvon81857,789118153,09%2716,11
Tiger I71367,468677954,43%2185,43
Leopard 1102753,648907856,41%2757,95
SU-14-281618,797887749,35%1776,58
T-100 LT102148,5910197663,16%3262,74
KV-371221,937827451,35%1872,70
Nashorn6788,745767254,17%1346,80
Škoda T 2561046,498717064,29%2628,72
Panther71345,708866960,87%2661,57
Charioteer81795,428286946,38%2316,07
S-5171049,857066752,24%1238,06
WZ-111 model 5A102611,817746753,73%2287,77
Object 260 102649,089346662,12%2356,22
T-46396,781386546,15%245,79
Churchill I5593,954926349,21%1454,16
Challenger71687,339206363,49%2911,13
105 leFH18B2 5658,005016254,84%1524,92
Leichttraktor1197,263066248,39%1233,97
AMX 13 105102336,769486254,84%3192,10
VK 30.02 (M)6920,957766154,10%2144,45
Chimera 82553,0212386160,66%2973,34
Indien-Panzer81736,569405554,55%2626,46
M446912,916025558,18%1763,32
Sturmpanzer II4413,171985438,89%1386,81
B14174,942595242,31%372,96
T1 Heavy Tank5675,764545160,78%1677,04
Churchill III 5670,359365160,78%1886,73
IS-271413,808105056,00%2121,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6948,506645060,00%1946,81
T675700,274674860,42%1830,08
SU-855644,395294652,17%1744,65
P.43 ter71211,228394656,52%2302,76
O-I Experimental5698,115734667,39%1460,44
VK 28.016697,787454665,22%2265,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3244,803564650,00%1351,53
LTTB8899,627554553,33%1723,55
Churchill VII6654,254974445,45%1102,53
O-I6966,937074454,55%1670,41
M75463,006024257,14%2152,84
G.W. Tiger91620,247594252,38%1494,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5621,053804254,76%1412,73
T1 Cunningham1179,313133958,97%1384,56
M41 HMC5748,625593964,10%1443,99
O-Ni71561,899583865,79%2366,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507931,766143857,89%1125,20
M24 Chaffee5623,468173557,14%2662,84
SU-122-5491989,446483461,76%2029,49
Panhard AMD 178B6884,217433360,61%2775,45
Ikv 1035516,075033053,33%1329,32
M5 Stuart4213,003793043,33%869,28
FV3046770,875653043,33%1310,96
KV-220-2 5597,277213063,33%1351,96
Sherman Firefly6979,257622853,57%2080,24
T-262115,461492846,43%420,39
SU-182138,691112661,54%834,18
Bishop5712,856492673,08%1781,78
Crusader5726,487072560,00%2715,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4369,886362560,00%1622,53
AMX ELC bis5945,089222556,00%5505,66
Matilda4401,834202343,48%1276,83
MT-256152,395432352,17%278,55
Škoda T 245402,954192128,57%970,46
45TP Habicha71318,358602065,00%1909,68
IS-3A 81853,8511382070,00%2378,86
Birch Gun4344,213411942,11%1170,40
SU-76M3204,892801844,44%531,26
Type 4 Chi-To6726,356171752,94%1335,97
Marder 38T4574,295021752,94%1719,89
Covenanter4435,755961656,25%2347,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81765,8011241573,33%2543,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5581,715251435,71%1755,43
STA-2 81361,628081346,15%1898,51
HWK 1281434,759021258,33%2859,55
MS-1147,731211154,55%119,98
Panzerjäger I2106,451391145,45%234,14
Type 95 Heavy4470,556641181,82%2187,15
SU-263114,18871136,36%47,04
BT-7380,101901050,00%225,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3223,302581030,00%700,62
Marder II3196,403031070,00%617,03
Somua SM 82181,7010731060,00%2588,82
M3 Stuart3365,67567955,56%2502,93
STA-18715,78403933,33%601,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5421,44599933,33%1474,02
Alecto4293,33313966,67%894,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,13118850,00%77,93
212A91159,13525837,50%791,88
T1E6 2142,75246875,00%975,52
ST vz. 394583,868227100,00%3121,30
VK 30.01 (H)5102,00258742,86%36,53
M374490,57316714,29%1625,98
T3 HMC2166,71184742,86%600,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,50166683,33%506,53
Type T-345496,00505580,00%1546,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2155,00271450,00%701,77
M7 Priest3178,00304475,00%472,47
AT-12125,75196450,00%373,93
T2 Medium Tank2129,75175450,00%501,00
SU-85B4227,25349475,00%568,38
M8A14291,00244450,00%736,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81195,0010673100,00%2161,84
Panhard EBR 909341,33545333,33%159,94
T7 Combat Car 218,67112366,67%226,84
BT-22161,003042100,00%939,06
M2 Light Tank2417,50809250,00%3229,79
Sav m/434219,00337250,00%543,50
T23E3 7348,0022420,00%265,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1363,007331100,00%2874,12
Renault FT1150,002561100,00%919,60
Renault NC-3110,00741100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,002111100,00%439,29
KV-481305,0070610,00%1387,04
T-50-2 61289,0016201100,00%5836,08
LTP 352,0011110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 390,009310,00%213,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-17
Left: 2016-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2016-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-16
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-05
Left: 2015-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-11-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-10-25
Left: 2014-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-19
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-07-06
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-13
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-06
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-16
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close