Weggew1xxt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441600021
Ø Tier8,720,000,009,62
Victories2511456,87%00,00%00,00%1257,14%
Defeats1862042,16%00,00%00,00%838,10%
Draws4260,96%00,00%00,00%14,76%
Battles survived1575035,67%00,00%00,00%1047,62%
Tanks destroyed591941,3400,0000,00301,43
Destruction ratio2,080,000,002,73
Tanks spotted703111,5900,0000,00371,76
Damage dealt2.284,210,000,002.813,90
Capture points274350,6200,0000,00381,81
Defense points418490,9500,0000,0080,38
Experience839,210,000,00924,10
WN71811,140,000,001826,08
WN82897,420,000,006754,52
Total
Battles44160
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2511456,87%
Defeats1862042,16%
Draws4260,96%
Battles survived1575035,67%
Tanks destroyed591941,34
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted703111,59
Damage dealt2.284,21
Capture points274350,62
Defense points418490,95
Experience839,21
WN71811,14
WN82897,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,62
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed301,43
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted371,76
Damage dealt2.813,90
Capture points381,81
Defense points80,38
Experience924,10
WN71826,08
WN86754,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories37164,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18031,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27848,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4800,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7061,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.928,170,000,000,00
Capture points5881,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4600,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience906,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories37164,97%
Defeats18031,52%
Draws203,50%
Battles survived27848,69%
Tanks destroyed4800,84
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted7061,24
Damage dealt1.928,17
Capture points5881,03
Defense points4600,81
Experience906,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,840,000,000,00
Capture points1022,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points862,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience727,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed310,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt1.394,84
Capture points1022,68
Defense points862,26
Experience727,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted291,81
Damage dealt302,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt271,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367000
Victories22561,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14138,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18550,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3450,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3130,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,040,000,000,00
Capture points6281,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13803,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience867,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles367
Victories22561,31%
Defeats14138,42%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived18550,41%
Tanks destroyed3450,94
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted3130,85
Damage dealt1.296,04
Capture points6281,71
Defense points13803,76
Experience867,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories84070,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33628,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60150,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10800,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12521,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,570,000,000,00
Capture points13931,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9680,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience885,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories84070,47%
Defeats33628,19%
Draws161,34%
Battles survived60150,42%
Tanks destroyed10800,91
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted12521,05
Damage dealt1.503,57
Capture points13931,17
Defense points9680,81
Experience885,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1587000
Victories89156,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68643,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61939,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16631,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.877,910,000,000,00
Capture points12010,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11170,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience807,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1587
Victories89156,14%
Defeats68643,23%
Draws100,63%
Battles survived61939,00%
Tanks destroyed12240,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted16631,05
Damage dealt1.877,91
Capture points12010,76
Defense points11170,70
Experience807,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102757,65831296855,53%3179,47
Löwe 81487,45750140355,74%2048,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81696,081024131959,89%3102,78
FV4005 Stage II103436,44912131060,46%3538,86
Leopard 1102811,49801118756,78%3022,44
Grille 15103350,12869107459,03%3523,65
Panhard EBR 105101705,6092496957,69%2714,05
WZ-111 model 5A103675,81110494662,47%4272,93
Object 268 Version 4103904,56111178066,67%4266,07
Strv S1 82393,03103475360,56%3772,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage102233,7375269452,59%1983,61
SU-14-281343,1350663950,23%1622,91
Object 907 103307,55108053161,21%3430,00
AMX 50 B103586,1898351855,98%3983,37
E 100103147,67102151864,09%3374,07
T57 Heavy Tank102963,5777351556,50%2943,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92223,4178650153,29%2392,36
Object 261101987,8952648847,34%2065,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81231,5173947551,16%1556,67
T-5492684,86100145859,39%4018,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81428,5854445750,33%1585,09
T-100 LT102074,9099744462,61%3753,41
T-54 ltwt.91612,7198144260,41%3274,84
WZ-120-1G FT 82275,43114743063,02%3464,02
Kranvagn103165,72102142659,62%3254,13
T4991479,7981642352,48%2589,53
Leopard Prototyp A91891,7358841553,73%2128,51
IS-381111,5965340446,53%1259,96
T-62A103111,65105438459,38%3521,87
Object 430U103770,73111637763,13%4324,51
Object 140103068,68102137556,00%3738,37
AMX 13 105102755,62106237065,95%5173,77
KV-856684,6039136849,18%1165,92
Super Conqueror103602,35109536762,67%3966,51
212A91707,1862136652,19%1717,85
IS7765,6352336553,15%999,40
Object 260 103512,66107435457,91%3671,25
Object 277103180,34101934959,03%3245,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102288,4865534846,55%1673,28
T54E192522,7791234358,31%3130,76
Object 70492303,2474634057,06%2182,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8927,4756733050,30%2021,31
AMX 13 909870,7162232950,76%1374,08
ISU-15281759,9157932948,63%2025,96
TVP T 50/51103480,32102032356,66%4016,74
Object 279 early 103579,30113332366,56%2858,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191198,2561332257,14%2156,10
WZ-132-1102505,8196831857,23%4510,75
Type 5 Heavy103361,12107631761,20%3294,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82449,52105731260,90%3374,36
S-517981,1349630048,33%1262,89
VK 72.01 (K) 103495,13104129860,40%3261,89
IS-7103505,48113826865,30%4323,18
Strv 103B103611,9498526257,25%3707,47
Vz. 55103744,42104924359,26%3459,01
AMX ELC bis5557,7158124155,60%2417,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82461,25116423958,16%3630,79
SU-130PM 82165,7698023656,36%2795,28
KV-15502,4132923544,68%1018,92
Jagdtiger92592,9587522962,88%2826,82
M48A5 Patton103296,62103122959,39%3700,24
Object 705A103492,62104222259,91%3640,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91520,4878421152,13%1773,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101789,8887120954,55%2958,80
T110E4103554,36100720864,42%3591,67
T110E3103926,54104520862,98%3811,22
XM551 Sheridan102157,1791220757,97%3432,53
T1 Cunningham174,3314720650,49%290,21
Sturer Emil7943,3257820449,02%1371,73
FV217 Badger103150,6896620060,00%2778,76
121B 103199,51104719762,44%3542,46
T-1092399,0399619654,08%3145,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65103517,07104019059,47%3947,66
Jagdpanzer E 100103270,5885919060,53%3166,64
E 50 Ausf. M102840,8993118754,01%2951,75
KV-371480,9271117863,48%2642,28
WZ-132A91899,43100017458,62%4227,44
FV3046625,6739517147,37%1100,53
SU-100M171208,5351516956,80%2078,13
KV-26781,2860116863,69%1534,20
FCM 50 t 81678,9990516455,49%2667,95
SU-1006920,5350616350,92%1778,78
AE Phase I 93022,91115116261,11%3833,08
T376810,4858115954,72%2889,22
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7832,0354315651,92%2227,45
E 7592587,6599715560,00%3118,99
Jagdpanther II82176,5092615362,09%2768,51
T92 HMC102052,2874415254,61%1897,85
AMX M4 mle. 54103839,00106715257,89%3192,56
SU-1527998,7459614950,34%1431,17
AMX 13 757565,7071914953,69%1193,70
T9593319,92116514664,38%3667,86
CS-63103320,3999114456,25%3659,17
122 TM 82158,73112014267,61%3261,65
Object 268102373,2958213252,27%1941,17
Lorraine 40 t 82524,79119012556,00%4441,43
Rinoceronte103187,4197412452,42%3136,36
113103102,07100812259,84%3419,89
STB-1103332,15107812165,29%3503,03
T3 HMC2142,8315112142,15%430,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103314,3575712055,83%2861,57
ST-II102825,3395912057,50%2780,61
Tiger II82185,32107911761,54%3023,05
SU-100Y 6621,2547811653,45%1045,05
VK 28.016575,5747011354,87%2047,96
60TP Lewandowskiego103638,05107911063,64%3620,50
Tiger I71750,98105510758,88%2949,12
AMX 12 t6409,5054810450,96%1075,56
WZ-13281522,88103010260,78%4265,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103715,52108310063,00%3258,21
ELC EVEN 90 81325,44104210064,00%3892,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,562699945,45%737,60
AMX 50 Foch B104044,7511719966,67%4652,62
Char Futur 4 93135,0911869959,60%3629,50
Nashorn6680,574869743,30%1074,28
Object 252U Defender 82074,3011099266,30%2876,93
BZ-176 82458,0211799055,56%3023,05
AMX 13 57 71760,5013689066,67%5014,27
Churchill I5410,983508951,69%828,49
M5A1 Stuart4133,582548844,32%259,01
Cruiser Mk. II2273,842958861,36%1434,60
T 55A 92866,6911838767,82%3868,55
WZ-13171237,1910208660,47%4199,58
M46 Patton92799,0211438661,63%3935,87
ISU-152K 82076,599688267,07%2615,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 81728,948858165,43%3145,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,12797642,11%11,01
T92 8973,419257652,63%2340,86
StuG III Ausf. G5373,153287149,30%805,46
GSOR 1008 82046,569957163,38%2677,22
AMX 30 1er prototype93510,8512946867,65%5730,43
T-1506832,545166756,72%1598,15
SU-85B4244,472296653,03%508,16
SU-855582,984526152,46%1460,30
Matilda4224,622046145,90%440,16
Emil I81943,709286163,93%2900,58
59-1661122,239756061,67%5535,21
Type 586590,905486058,33%1256,41
M2 Medium Tank3103,051415644,64%167,63
UDES 15/16102653,739325662,50%2710,85
M24 Chaffee5591,726455462,96%2796,58
T3093012,7910185250,00%3146,49
Valentine3181,502025248,08%494,50
Jagdpanzer IV6867,285865070,00%1970,92
121103104,5310324965,31%3086,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,264224759,57%810,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3205,744904757,45%1083,74
BT-2265,371234652,17%171,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,203394650,00%386,22
T675175,352944630,43%104,06
Type T-345478,695424546,67%1529,55
KV-48981,494244535,56%923,34
M18 Hellcat6625,395214450,00%987,90
FV4202 82323,5612664360,47%4919,40
Leichttraktor153,201004143,90%25,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha355,351024040,00%0,00
M8A14181,933184050,00%319,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82211,4111083956,41%3347,90
Strv m/425791,357963770,27%2985,80
Emil II92565,949573560,00%3219,93
Maus102732,809563557,14%2554,27
WZ-113G FT102572,697173545,71%2067,46
IS-271096,947583467,65%1588,75
M2 Light Tank231,19903237,50%0,00
Marder II3188,441893240,63%382,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81715,138943250,00%2855,00
SU-76M4135,291533154,84%300,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,03583033,33%0,00
D23118,731423040,00%207,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,131693063,33%535,93
Centurion Mk. 7/192862,0010403043,33%3191,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,931732948,28%296,14
M41 HMC5410,932602839,29%418,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82014,649912860,71%2843,40
Type 64 6791,397182839,29%2136,81
Cruiser Mk. IV472,221042733,33%0,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7727,844582544,00%857,45
Durchbruchswagen 24166,001962544,00%279,79
Strv 7461142,296622462,50%2877,56
Wespe393,291502470,83%321,76
G.W. Tiger92135,548952458,33%2394,49
Marder 38T4418,084632450,00%1156,95
M3 Lee4234,772622231,82%603,38
M7 Priest373,821192263,64%265,60
StuG IV 5623,414182259,09%2122,64
FCM 36 Pak 40 3271,903622152,38%724,20
Kolohousenka1113,101642035,00%382,97
Object 430 Version II92553,559812050,00%3152,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81883,9012952080,00%5699,32
WZ-114 92445,3211331968,42%3002,36
T56 GMC354,721001833,33%1,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474198,442311850,00%515,68
T14 5410,123481752,94%840,16
Renault FT133,35761735,29%0,00
MS-1145,12861735,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III368,291271741,18%83,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5288,533501747,06%524,69
Renault NC-31158,38891631,25%52,56
Panzerjäger I2165,811461656,25%565,22
T2 Medium Tank256,061331650,00%100,34
BDR G1 B51148,509711681,25%3456,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr296,071481580,00%418,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82337,0010961546,67%2701,86
Tortoise93178,0012321553,33%3245,75
T1 HMC256,29951464,29%271,83
M40/M4381870,387081346,15%2439,68
Renault FT AC2118,461131330,77%217,71
Loyd Gun Carriage288,15761323,08%360,74
ARL 446567,835271258,33%1008,68
Valentine AT4178,331761225,00%331,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,912131181,82%527,70
AT-1234,00671030,00%0,03
Cruiser Mk. I1122,001381040,00%375,94
Pz.Kpfw. I260,101021040,00%10,97
T2 Light Tank 281,101851030,00%129,23
T28 Concept 71064,807431070,00%1859,33
Lorraine 39L AM367,11170977,78%264,10
SU-18244,0048922,22%1,55
Renault FT 75 BS296,88150862,50%546,53
Hotchkiss H352104,88144837,50%251,08
M5 Stuart4356,25401837,50%1573,49
E 25 71738,63844837,50%3051,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,71114742,86%187,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,86144757,14%492,93
Centurion Action X103048,86919757,14%3221,66
IS-3A 82507,861122757,14%2822,19
50TP prototyp 81372,67591633,33%1046,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,171466100,00%261,00
T-34-85M 61368,67847650,00%2247,67
Somua SM 82566,001390683,33%3315,86
D1285,40188540,00%144,27
M374184,20184520,00%371,18
Pz.Sfl. IVb4189,40200580,00%594,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2267,00382540,00%1580,28
B1444,00128425,00%0,00
T-26287,75136450,00%280,08
AMX 38328,253840,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G365,33132333,33%0,00
L-60 2179,6728230,00%808,22
43 M. Toldi III 3216,33288366,67%1041,82
M3 Stuart3163,0019620,00%528,64
T-46320,0056250,00%91,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00821100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,007210,00%157,53
Sexton II3167,007710,00%439,33
Renault UE 573109,006610,00%88,03
T-60262,003411100,00%324,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4631,0074310,00%2032,31
Light Mk. VIC 2128,003881100,00%698,38
T7 Combat Car 2344,006031100,00%1728,62
Cromwell B 6716,008271100,00%1189,36
LTP 3211,009310,00%812,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-26
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2017-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-29
Left: 2014-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-01