WWWT_34

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580360173339
Ø Tier8,640,0010,7510,34
Victories2663045,89%00,00%8247,40%14442,48%
Defeats3041452,41%00,00%9052,02%19256,64%
Draws9921,71%00,00%10,58%30,88%
Battles survived1244121,44%00,00%3017,34%5215,34%
Tanks destroyed328070,5700,001340,772210,65
Destruction ratio0,720,000,940,77
Tanks spotted449160,7700,002351,363911,15
Damage dealt1.128,860,002.141,601.869,71
Capture points410140,7100,001160,672170,64
Defense points51790,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience622,400,00855,13771,08
WN7725,710,00980,26802,70
WN8945,890,001526,061347,11
Total
Battles58036
Ø Tier8,64
Victories2663045,89%
Defeats3041452,41%
Draws9921,71%
Battles survived1244121,44%
Tanks destroyed328070,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted449160,77
Damage dealt1.128,86
Capture points410140,71
Defense points51790,09
Experience622,40
WN7725,71
WN8945,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles173
Ø Tier10,75
Victories8247,40%
Defeats9052,02%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived3017,34%
Tanks destroyed1340,77
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2351,36
Damage dealt2.141,60
Capture points1160,67
Defense points00,00
Experience855,13
WN7980,26
WN81526,06
Past 30 days
Battles339
Ø Tier10,34
Victories14442,48%
Defeats19256,64%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived5215,34%
Tanks destroyed2210,65
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3911,15
Damage dealt1.869,71
Capture points2170,64
Defense points00,00
Experience771,08
WN7802,70
WN81347,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories8735,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3012,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6124,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.649,920,000,000,00
Capture points1930,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience644,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories8735,22%
Defeats13052,63%
Draws3012,15%
Battles survived6124,70%
Tanks destroyed1550,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1870,76
Damage dealt1.649,92
Capture points1930,78
Defense points1520,62
Experience644,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4537000
Victories204945,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats221148,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2776,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149733,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44400,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,770,000,000,00
Capture points89141,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points89861,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience714,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles4537
Victories204945,16%
Defeats221148,73%
Draws2776,11%
Battles survived149733,00%
Tanks destroyed30530,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted44400,98
Damage dealt1.589,77
Capture points89141,96
Defense points89861,98
Experience714,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories17251,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14443,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11534,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,490,000,000,00
Capture points3651,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience745,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories17251,50%
Defeats14443,11%
Draws185,39%
Battles survived11534,43%
Tanks destroyed2270,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1600,48
Damage dealt1.766,49
Capture points3651,09
Defense points780,23
Experience745,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101041,63606176749,12%763,28
BZ-176 81677,86922165249,82%1720,37
Miel 81212,79762153149,84%1279,63
T92 HMC101189,38573147145,75%886,68
G.W. E 100101095,28567137245,41%757,40
SU-14-28800,97574136345,78%674,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102058,64787122745,48%1282,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8416,49470122539,67%192,95
Object 703 Version II 8620,04543120041,75%369,79
Vz. 55101937,55749114645,90%1341,56
EMIL 1951 8566,46503107341,57%329,70
Strv S1 8654,7147794943,10%438,70
Object 261101178,0558990443,25%854,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8539,7959782951,03%771,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101085,6655882245,26%727,22
Sherman VC Firefly 6383,7937079541,38%374,46
M127720,6657278946,13%767,89
Object 25791101,0263975648,81%911,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518768,6761574550,34%709,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101489,4867671848,61%1093,78
M40/M438993,8863771351,19%1021,61
Object 268 Version 4101671,0472168450,00%1170,31
Object 780 102082,1880767948,75%1500,85
M4A1 FL 10 6319,9535664242,99%260,66
T-34-856409,9234458849,32%608,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101713,8271555844,62%1105,61
SU-130PM 81299,1466854544,22%1172,75
IS7692,6844554146,77%807,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81212,2575651050,39%1381,96
IS-38802,2255250046,00%716,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8802,1556447545,05%724,88
FV38059923,7758347045,74%699,42
Object 277101597,3072245646,93%1142,28
T-448601,4450741541,20%559,47
KR-1112417,6692341051,71%1644,21
Object 705A101535,0163040643,60%994,88
ELC EVEN 90 8514,0661438551,17%858,87
Object 43091104,2462637243,82%823,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101646,9061835444,07%996,63
KV-1S6303,5230535351,56%380,88
G.W. Tiger9963,8761834951,29%832,31
Object 430U101322,7660534742,65%864,88
M53/M5591049,1756934040,29%783,30
Panhard EBR 10510576,5356032743,12%423,61
IS-7101479,0867832542,15%1005,63
FV2078768,0760632250,00%813,17
UDES 15/16101386,2165531644,30%922,95
Bisonte C45 81195,6474430245,36%1134,32
Object 252U Defender 81252,6574629845,97%1231,08
T-832 81507,4188028152,67%1606,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559976,4559627642,75%760,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII102159,1579927547,27%1628,46
BZ-79112476,9982727440,88%1433,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7275,8035027047,78%204,56
Škoda T 56 81682,5787126150,57%1614,61
212A9785,0956025247,62%546,94
S-517639,7252724347,33%620,11
STB-1101381,4664524144,40%944,12
Turtle Mk. I 81466,2682724142,74%1440,67
SU-10181022,4260723547,23%1018,31
Gonsalo 81429,6384622049,09%1455,24
Projekt ION 81842,1291821852,29%1812,08
Grille 15101399,8558221244,34%874,24
P.44 Pantera8608,4449320938,76%467,60
Object 140101112,5860320442,16%694,57
XM57 81595,0681520351,72%1520,76
FV4005 Stage II101156,6749719536,41%611,98
Object 274a 81036,4674719553,85%1209,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101895,7074519548,21%1356,98
IS-6 81060,1968319151,31%1046,55
TVP T 50/51101324,2866518550,81%983,64
T110E4101809,4463118539,46%1117,40
Panhard EBR 909449,7755118541,08%403,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101668,3973218547,57%1199,50
AMX 50 Foch B101341,8560318442,93%770,85
Prototipo Standard B9975,1557418344,26%678,88
T3091427,7264218338,25%991,20
T110E3101726,0867318244,51%1073,69
KV-856417,2329118144,20%472,94
E 65 Zwilling 81709,8290317949,16%1581,40
Taschenratte112453,2089817941,34%1339,12
T-437415,4938517742,37%404,68
KV-15224,0119517642,05%199,01
Lion 101399,2161917441,38%872,27
Löwe 8815,5449317145,03%700,80
Super Conqueror101727,6071317043,53%1129,83
Manticore10682,3555116638,55%500,11
T-345188,8121216550,91%327,07
E 100102022,7376516542,42%1465,97
T57 Heavy101718,2366216540,61%1076,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101641,6771016443,90%1072,05
Ho-Ri 3101679,2461216341,10%975,77
121B 101467,6566315843,04%1029,35
Somua SM 81128,7271215548,39%1037,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101190,0765115251,32%857,67
Panhard AMD 178B6318,8040914746,26%747,42
FV226 Contradictious 81492,2884114751,70%1472,97
IS-4101775,5879514453,47%1360,99
Object 70591166,1365114245,77%917,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,8542913745,26%397,50
50TP prototyp 8784,6357113641,91%601,62
AE Phase I 91683,0180013447,76%1454,41
Durendal 101767,6066913440,30%1122,05
FV3046178,4826113142,75%61,93
T-549777,0253813044,62%580,19
TNH T Vz. 5191427,4571112944,96%1108,32
T803112051,8776812737,01%1243,06
SU-86627,6648612646,83%727,14
Hotchkiss EBR7301,5343312450,00%468,19
ISU-152K 8866,4756912446,77%735,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9704,0151512236,07%391,00
Object 4168598,1746012239,34%448,73
FV230 Canopener101987,2778912242,62%1361,15
Centurion Action X101676,4367412144,63%1121,44
M10 RBFM 5226,6328612042,50%191,31
CS-52 LIS 81127,0470211949,58%1306,23
Chrysler K GF 8752,2057611943,70%599,44
K-91101428,3666311442,98%966,12
CS-63101444,1165311340,71%926,67
STK-2111830,0871611138,74%905,25
CS-67 Szakal111671,2875410946,79%1081,72
IS-M8754,6159010947,71%709,64
Char Futur 4 91578,1373510850,00%1297,95
LT-432 8597,9958510746,73%907,17
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112310,9290310548,57%1503,83
E 75 TS 81231,8374210549,52%1256,11
Maus101851,3778910450,00%1340,48
Gorilla112008,0168710442,31%1102,07
122 TM 81086,9063610338,83%944,75
Vz. 63P112038,1174910239,22%1077,12
T-463173,7620710047,00%600,20
Object 70491552,726879846,94%1155,03
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101810,807359844,90%1130,91
PTZ-78112270,897969640,63%1208,78
Mäuschen91408,037289642,71%1131,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91183,136709443,62%868,31
AMX 13 757414,664819453,19%729,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101746,356849438,30%1024,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507624,095219443,62%588,96
FV217 Badger101876,167309341,94%1192,28
Ferdinand8419,434509246,74%218,88
BZ-75101728,997089243,48%1129,72
Cobra 91299,866279234,78%910,99
Ares 90 C111634,117359145,05%980,25
T-284160,162229051,11%342,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102002,448749055,56%1321,63
E 50 Ausf. M101386,116189037,78%808,42
AMX ELC bis5226,573539052,22%619,62
Kranvagn101556,277338845,45%1066,54
G.W. Panther7788,995898845,45%800,58
Type 5 Heavy102139,167698744,83%1316,78
Type 63 81354,677968545,88%1351,83
XM69 Hacker112091,887718340,96%1314,62
Object 2639913,405278235,37%504,89
Kampfpanzer 67101470,326148132,10%746,39
Emil II91424,498238060,00%1285,78
M-VI-Y91221,486748046,25%964,75
T92 8475,705957949,37%740,63
DBV-152 101590,226347846,15%952,09
SU-100M17815,285547843,59%981,09
T110E5101777,307617744,16%1273,56
T-109973,106077744,16%721,25
FV215b (183) 101495,556227541,33%958,55
AT 15A 7824,876487550,67%1024,69
AT-FV230 Breaker112298,088947454,05%1543,78
Type 71101514,256717338,36%860,09
AMX AC mle. 488480,734457343,84%286,20
TS-5 81118,417027342,47%970,96
M54 Renegade 81393,118157354,79%1398,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291612,218097254,17%1393,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8938,495947138,03%938,12
Emil I81137,696917045,71%1179,18
Hummel6601,624616943,48%683,88
Conqueror91117,996086937,68%678,65
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81076,676826946,38%1002,47
P.43 ter7752,745866848,53%1138,85
SU-1006463,064226842,65%598,46
AMX 12 t6273,323906842,65%482,16
FV4025 Contriver112333,468976850,00%1491,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81056,635456741,79%828,50
VK 100.01 (P)8943,736306741,79%827,34
Object 752 91805,349026758,21%1534,59
P.43 bis6434,503926640,91%556,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,184556642,42%642,15
T9591175,307536654,55%882,53
T-804136,522346346,03%310,26
Gryphon 102025,527706347,62%1425,56
TNH 105/100081180,657286251,61%1445,36
IS-2 shielded 7597,554526230,65%432,54
T216388,844456149,18%1000,03
T71 DA7485,334746144,26%811,28
Object 430 Version II91083,936316145,90%885,17
Coccodrillo 102031,608196050,00%1519,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91125,835646046,67%742,07
XM66F 81273,687036050,00%1227,99
SMV CC-5671004,567595957,63%1516,54
FV215b 101522,857175949,15%1076,31
M446651,085395947,46%941,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81081,796865851,72%1052,66
Obsidian 81020,327275738,60%1047,36
M48A5 Patton101500,776655641,07%1012,60
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81223,346085633,93%1294,74
SMV CC-6781208,137695554,55%1222,79
WZ-111 model 5A101762,436675438,89%1120,99
Ho-Ri 191681,836905440,74%1278,34
Ares 90101460,076395440,74%864,81
Lorraine 40 t 8838,115645339,62%719,41
45TP Habicha7675,065445246,15%723,32
Strv 103B101247,836385251,92%727,02
40TP Habicha6457,593975141,18%633,14
IS-3A 81328,948315152,94%1430,74
M75124,642625050,00%251,45
AMX 65 t8728,465825052,00%669,03
Versuchspanzer 5791422,607665050,00%1116,02
T77 81075,706955054,00%1016,62
Chi-To SP71020,786754946,94%1064,32
AMX 30 B10980,495644942,86%579,10
M-III-Y81056,397214953,06%1121,55
Object 777 Version II 91385,696984940,82%1082,04
LPT-67 Šelma9443,774904841,67%323,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191305,177014843,75%924,38
Object 452K 101748,486994837,50%1164,34
Object 268101616,215964738,30%879,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,814614744,68%690,46
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81027,156554746,81%966,39
BZ-58-2 91778,118094643,48%1532,81
Tiger (P)7756,025894643,48%787,96
FV4004 Conway91303,886364351,16%1039,42
Pawlack Tank6759,335754341,86%1079,34
Object 432U111629,918244351,16%1090,62
AMX 13 909572,345524141,46%639,30
M-V-Y101305,686034129,27%655,38
Charioteer8798,555604047,50%663,04
UDES 1691412,086383941,03%1134,40
T288941,906053938,46%736,03
M-II-Y71059,626903946,15%1309,47
ST-II101708,056873938,46%1111,35
M-IV-Y 81126,397663857,89%1183,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101186,115863740,54%598,46
T698386,654393737,84%177,04
AMX 13 10510640,195603740,54%428,59
53TP Markowskiego8803,976393655,56%840,32
E 509789,696223647,22%522,94
K-91-PT 9987,586483650,00%778,95
Strv m/425215,562993450,00%414,76
Vz. 44-17911,975973441,18%975,95
ISU-1528632,214823444,12%400,35
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101388,886583450,00%939,77
WZ-111 model 6 81617,218463447,06%1696,68
Rinoceronte101697,646103333,33%1060,18
M5 Stuart4109,791963351,52%145,33
BZ-6891746,008913354,55%1718,91
Leopard 1101152,426653351,52%744,29
M3 Stuart3122,471533246,88%298,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7616,095323246,88%751,38
Škoda T 256663,665033243,75%1112,23
Leo7786,255933250,00%1071,56
Škoda T 27 81067,006263138,71%1200,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8355,135163050,00%412,35
UDES 14 Alt 581127,107313053,33%1376,14
AMX 50 B101567,036593043,33%1003,04
T-62A101194,076213046,67%741,43
Nergal 81246,937653046,67%1204,10
AMX M4 mle. 457746,545352846,43%802,14
SU-855292,963002740,74%425,47
Tiger-Maus 91733,388602661,54%1529,94
Caernarvon8707,565002524,00%470,41
Sturer Emil7593,684062536,00%537,77
King Tiger (Captured) 71122,807932548,00%1552,50
Ho-Ri 281355,796582437,50%1338,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10585,085712450,00%459,99
P.435323,003302347,83%709,54
Type 619677,436092360,87%599,99
BZ-16681062,616912352,17%1119,83
Škoda T 177487,774662236,36%643,75
25TP KSUST II5295,712962152,38%591,81
AMX 38397,402012055,00%194,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro6687,854862045,00%1103,82
ISU-122-2 81185,556462040,00%923,12
SU-1527986,006301947,37%1486,40
STA-18830,536651963,16%1042,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581037,327051942,11%716,99
GSOR 1010 FB 8715,425481952,63%673,93
Charioteer Nomad 81157,375801936,84%932,48
Škoda T 245463,173951850,00%1165,53
Black Prince7835,896581844,44%900,61
T-100 LT10987,506501844,44%967,71
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81152,675501833,33%899,25
T-103 81185,785991833,33%1088,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 8768,894801838,89%453,96
AAT60 8926,676751861,11%864,05
14TP4181,763111741,18%465,80
M36 Jackson6643,944851729,41%1075,22
T-1506515,064921747,06%759,80
TS-54 81631,0011101776,47%1866,00
Strv 746843,695331637,50%1397,00
Churchill VII6579,314851637,50%868,02
SU-85B4232,442601637,50%356,84
MTLS-1G14 3149,002111643,75%377,10
VK 30.01 (P)6527,405681560,00%868,81
Type 4 Chi-To6357,075391485,71%649,45
T-70391,001841442,86%96,74
Object 168 German 8935,216591457,14%1125,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,001151330,77%62,56
M415313,922261315,38%233,89
TS-60 91318,157011338,46%939,53
ARL 446512,505721283,33%934,83
AMX 40477,252081258,33%186,81
WZ-113G FT102215,506071225,00%1219,76
AMX AC mle. 467179,672681225,00%0,00
Jagdtiger91183,456441145,45%754,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,00951020,00%0,00
T54E19633,504071030,00%235,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91268,505901030,00%860,77
T-34-85M 6814,306641060,00%1173,11
KV-4 KTTS 8837,005251030,00%728,48
P26/404349,67340955,56%875,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6316,56370966,67%509,11
StuG III Ausf. B4185,11211922,22%203,87
Churchill Crocodile 6927,00787977,78%1553,47
Rambo 91832,001080977,78%1908,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2199,88409862,50%1166,04
StuG III Ausf. G5346,50362850,00%637,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007569,00483837,50%654,23
Churchill I5629,13483850,00%1159,07
T-262119,88251862,50%598,80
S35 CA5565,50362850,00%1071,16
T25/27704,75557850,00%874,26
Jagdtiger Prototype 81358,88814850,00%1323,26
Sav m/434203,14338785,71%552,84
Ikv 103584,57174742,86%36,75
Waffenträger auf E 10010809,86740785,71%462,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4443,29584742,86%864,03
GSOR 1008 8848,00719771,43%775,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8919,57670757,14%1420,23
WZ-111 81210,00659633,33%1080,31
Jagdpanzer IV6497,17490683,33%874,12
TVP VTU Koncept8613,83539666,67%714,68
SU-76M4170,33219650,00%308,34
M18 Hellcat6727,67528666,67%1207,34
Lago4208,60403580,00%670,67
M2 Light255,20163540,00%0,24
Somua SAu 404769,40408540,00%2168,12
KV-26370,20285520,00%295,84
SU-2-122 5236,4017350,00%214,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 9543,60435540,00%144,59
Strv 81 8278,40308520,00%46,30
T1 Cunningham1105,75169425,00%425,32
Jagdpanther7966,75584475,00%1318,34
AT-12118,75159450,00%313,52
KV-37690,50443450,00%650,46
FCM 362134,00195450,00%431,26
Windhund 8937,75481425,00%660,40
KV-1SA 5530,50475475,00%991,77
56TP 8512,75627475,00%486,82
KV-5 8738,75460425,00%509,13
Renault FT137,00100366,67%230,82
ST vz. 394284,67236333,33%615,68
M15/423253,33434366,67%830,17
Leichttraktor1140,33334333,33%486,29
Lorraine 39L AM343,00199333,33%1,50
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9436,67495366,67%325,55
T25 AT7792,33490333,33%859,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,33228333,33%815,90
Chieftain Mk. 6 101193,33597333,33%502,63
T-60242,67149333,33%0,00
Projet Louis 9913,00640333,33%973,83
Yong Bing 91158,33550333,33%729,77
Object 265T 9734,3325930,00%310,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,002942100,00%546,36
Marder II3106,00158250,00%139,91
Renault UE 573161,0011220,00%249,27
GSOR the TANK 91260,00738250,00%1186,11
T-34 with L-11 4408,00506250,00%1338,81
M4-85 5100,504162100,00%261,00
Object 283 9690,0010112100,00%647,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 493,5013020,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81463,5038220,00%1474,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61014,50796250,00%1834,11
Patton the Tank 9839,50516250,00%611,23
T28 Concept 71609,009762100,00%2029,74
Char de transition 6475,50434250,00%521,29
Bretagne Panther 6627,50478250,00%979,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8758,00667250,00%1255,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9399,00464250,00%345,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001201100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1200,002321100,00%1013,39
Strv fm/211249,005191100,00%1946,92
Strv m/38287,002331100,00%373,41
Renault Otsu166,005910,00%35,85
Strv m/40L3350,004231100,00%1205,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5508,0032410,00%1102,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6591,007281100,00%1298,91
KV-1 shielded 5208,005791100,00%365,47
T-116 3293,003251100,00%1173,20
MKA 2262,0014210,00%809,42
Stridsyxa 8340,007461100,00%282,77
Valiant 5224,0022210,00%185,05
Brennos 81006,008551100,00%983,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24