VARNA__KH

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29572711110
Ø Tier8,2610,009,559,66
Victories1460049,37%342,86%436,36%5247,27%
Defeats1459149,34%457,14%763,64%5650,91%
Draws3811,29%00,00%00,00%21,82%
Battles survived668122,59%114,29%19,09%2320,91%
Tanks destroyed225340,7671,00121,09800,73
Destruction ratio0,981,171,200,92
Tanks spotted381881,29334,71353,182302,09
Damage dealt1.253,571.565,001.752,271.222,68
Capture points181840,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points105140,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience665,39820,86755,91756,46
WN71043,051373,821239,37927,53
WN81320,002788,042692,121280,66
Total
Battles29572
Ø Tier8,26
Victories1460049,37%
Defeats1459149,34%
Draws3811,29%
Battles survived668122,59%
Tanks destroyed225340,76
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted381881,29
Damage dealt1.253,57
Capture points181840,61
Defense points105140,36
Experience665,39
WN71043,05
WN81320,00
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted334,71
Damage dealt1.565,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience820,86
WN71373,82
WN82788,04
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,55
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted353,18
Damage dealt1.752,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience755,91
WN71239,37
WN82692,12
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier9,66
Victories5247,27%
Defeats5650,91%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived2320,91%
Tanks destroyed800,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2302,09
Damage dealt1.222,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience756,46
WN7927,53
WN81280,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.244,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,47
Experience528,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,740,000,000,00
Capture points751,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points902,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience688,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats1743,59%
Draws37,69%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed370,95
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted330,85
Damage dealt1.154,74
Capture points751,92
Defense points902,31
Experience688,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31840039
Victories145545,70%00,00%00,00%1846,15%
Defeats165451,95%00,00%00,00%2051,28%
Draws752,36%00,00%00,00%12,56%
Battles survived113835,74%00,00%00,00%1025,64%
Tanks destroyed21770,6800,0000,00220,56
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,76
Tanks spotted38871,2200,0000,00320,82
Damage dealt1.317,190,000,001.350,28
Capture points40711,2800,0000,0030,08
Defense points75592,3700,0000,001754,49
Experience680,540,000,00771,23
Total
Battles3184
Victories145545,70%
Defeats165451,95%
Draws752,36%
Battles survived113835,74%
Tanks destroyed21770,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted38871,22
Damage dealt1.317,19
Capture points40711,28
Defense points75592,37
Experience680,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles39
Victories1846,15%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted320,82
Damage dealt1.350,28
Capture points30,08
Defense points1754,49
Experience771,23

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3464,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,300,000,000,00
Capture points230,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience624,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1833,96%
Defeats3464,15%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1426,42%
Tanks destroyed350,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted631,19
Damage dealt1.542,30
Capture points230,43
Defense points40,08
Experience624,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81650,33889115751,94%2057,13
IS-6 81217,7168383949,23%1480,42
FV4005 Stage II101662,3366180150,44%1263,53
SU-130PM 81510,6377255248,73%1593,30
IS-7101974,0578855148,46%1612,46
ELC EVEN 90 8522,8067550146,11%889,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91271,5761048848,57%1161,39
BZ-176 81542,6688648451,86%1571,28
AMX 50 B101971,8176642750,82%1575,31
Vz. 55101897,8279141749,40%1385,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101740,1766641150,12%1153,09
T-1091427,4767340349,38%1406,07
AMX 13 909652,5952040251,24%893,01
E 25 7777,0055735944,85%973,81
Object 268 Version 4101763,6976135550,70%1258,43
Object 261101406,8470034648,27%1159,04
Panhard EBR 10510903,8668033945,72%951,05
Jagdtiger91574,9263231748,90%1296,47
IS-4102770,82103130261,26%2476,59
TVP T 50/51101628,9573529851,34%1339,57
AMX 50 10081130,3865528648,95%1218,88
Panther7665,3658827548,00%972,02
E 7591363,6866527447,45%1185,47
E 100101789,7974026242,75%1185,17
Leopard Prototyp A91263,0162326144,83%1063,40
Leopard 1101656,4472526054,23%1297,48
AMX 13 105101038,9569925143,43%1095,08
Indien-Panzer8986,5852924854,84%1309,28
Ferdinand81202,3557724545,71%1228,21
Tiger II81006,2366424350,62%1135,68
Manticore10935,7677924051,67%1054,36
Char Futur 4 91629,6778023947,70%1546,42
DBV-152 102234,8375023751,48%1518,23
KR-1112502,3195923648,73%1755,16
ARL 446562,9947723347,64%962,05
Char Mle. 75 9913,8567823248,28%1113,54
Panther II8867,6055522655,75%1074,92
KV-481054,6758822555,11%1263,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,1338121843,12%752,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 81497,5779920549,76%1655,08
IS-381080,0860520354,19%1219,51
AMX M4 mle. 54101785,3075219946,23%1184,84
Turtle Mk. I 81652,5990119948,24%1764,08
VK 30.01 (H)5438,8445119648,98%965,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102067,6680719447,94%1513,54
AMX 50 12091241,1362418447,83%1047,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7211,8548518445,11%218,49
Object 277101583,5069718143,09%1080,04
Cobra 91603,2873317046,47%1371,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81305,3879416949,11%1582,19
AMX ELC bis5267,8539916249,38%778,68
AMX 50 Foch B101859,5472016148,45%1268,72
IS71022,1567415850,00%1457,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101256,6369115844,94%1090,73
SU-1527801,0151715645,51%980,13
FV215b (183) 101717,4370515552,90%1202,89
Object 260 102580,8192415451,30%2112,82
ST-I91284,6958614844,59%1045,94
A-447588,0452514843,24%690,19
Jagdpanther7836,6355514544,83%1032,59
Super Conqueror102057,6577614341,96%1607,57
SU-1006765,2653814153,19%1514,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101725,6374614148,94%1416,98
STB-1101729,3376614047,86%1501,67
AMX 13 757403,0759713951,80%738,67
T216218,1440613953,24%472,50
T110E4102180,0583313560,00%1588,51
AMX 12 t6283,1436713447,01%574,00
Concept 1B 92044,0295513250,00%1671,14
Conqueror91327,2475712751,97%1123,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,0537712456,45%996,63
T-34-856573,8446612156,20%1131,93
AMX M4 mle. 457804,6062112154,55%1060,78
A-436289,4542411947,90%364,22
Object 430U101747,7972011839,83%1279,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68694,6670011753,85%1243,64
Object 752 91946,9793111754,70%1675,40
Škoda T 56 81508,6883511752,99%1437,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8686,5164311648,28%1174,43
SU-10181073,9665711448,25%1147,54
121B 101507,5875011450,88%1251,16
SU-855392,6938011149,55%836,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5190,0929611147,75%315,56
ISU-15281222,4258511144,14%1184,87
Type T-345352,7038111047,27%880,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101570,7967110943,12%1108,66
E 5091746,6785210953,21%1678,02
M47 Iron Arnie 81285,1182210952,29%1675,32
BDR G1 B5371,6541310851,85%645,66
O-I6634,8842310748,60%1004,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559866,6058610742,06%643,90
Object 252U 81359,9082610749,53%1484,98
T-345205,9432110541,90%306,94
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81818,5785610545,71%2433,77
StuG III Ausf. G5341,8233510345,63%665,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101891,8975310153,47%1336,75
IS-27968,6566510060,00%1501,80
Type 586438,624969852,04%768,82
SU-14-281015,916229750,52%977,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101945,018659560,00%1657,65
TNH T Vz. 5191476,517789248,91%1263,91
FV230 Canopener101939,677989245,65%1262,76
T57 Heavy102137,718329153,85%1643,80
Object 268 Version V 101774,417129150,55%1323,92
M53/M5591343,087568756,32%1372,33
Cromwell6484,844028542,35%779,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91696,019328560,00%1555,63
KV-856666,645598453,57%1112,12
Centurion Action X101749,298268455,95%1527,74
VK 16.02 Leopard535,803578245,12%66,70
BZ-75101789,737678146,91%1304,47
T-832 81025,737138149,38%971,78
E 50 Ausf. M101555,767308048,75%1132,17
BZ-79112347,678727946,84%1395,59
Object 703 Version II 81371,438607948,10%1539,28
1108837,734607844,87%777,81
Object 70491956,977657846,15%1586,26
BZ-58-2 91979,878867753,25%2030,44
Panhard EBR 909913,217997758,44%1280,46
T3091516,417327548,00%1195,27
S-517773,587097451,35%926,32
Object 4168706,814947352,05%772,01
Bisonte C45 81694,539387350,68%1958,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,462657252,78%197,68
Black Prince7883,716087054,29%1316,87
M5 Stuart458,842447040,00%3,43
Tiger-Maus 91651,487406939,13%1240,62
AE Phase I 91418,107106943,48%1137,56
VK 28.016144,974586855,88%289,51
Churchill VII6619,036326767,16%1248,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6609,726446750,75%1742,24
T 54D 91665,487506740,30%1542,00
Churchill I5408,564666651,52%804,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505298,382956653,03%516,97
CS-63101721,917056450,00%1328,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8371,525866453,13%234,53
Jagdpanzer IV6611,445406350,79%1174,35
Prototipo Standard B91635,527956344,44%1502,63
KV-15582,555686256,45%1369,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81001,446696238,71%1112,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101811,036685950,85%1158,82
Covenanter5183,102265841,38%396,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5253,532695839,66%312,77
T-1506796,986985768,42%1539,75
SU-122A5396,362865646,43%808,10
M75199,953625541,82%484,55
BT-7468,651945455,56%154,76
Type 5 Heavy102279,729545461,11%1836,54
M127802,336265448,15%1000,15
Charioteer81116,287225461,11%1335,98
KV-371032,306275341,51%1310,58
WZ-111G FT91622,798035352,83%1283,31
T92 HMC101404,266735345,28%1176,43
T110E5102367,328855350,94%1772,61
B14220,383145244,23%434,60
SU-86681,495285150,98%838,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191510,616735135,29%1283,39
SU-85B4192,122665145,10%288,39
M40/M4381296,207585056,00%1752,11
T675195,943395056,00%310,08
Ares 7581112,408475058,00%1529,47
M18 Hellcat6344,633174946,94%379,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,837464761,70%1146,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,392794652,17%374,42
Nashorn6590,403384540,00%771,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81184,626854546,67%1141,34
M5A1 Stuart498,073624452,27%182,43
M24 Chaffee5153,073694447,73%316,41
Object 26391431,206404440,91%188,90
Jagdtiger Prototype 81594,028364450,00%1770,93
114 SP2 101858,726794351,16%1234,32
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101999,107384235,71%1549,07
Strv S1 81247,106724245,24%1254,26
XM66F 81320,467404151,22%1369,39
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81254,807654153,66%1327,11
T-284257,982934042,50%653,75
A-20573,932924057,50%179,63
Crusader6311,933844055,00%846,33
Type 63 81284,037703943,59%1352,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81434,497793951,28%1508,72
UDES 03 Alt 3 91489,676933638,89%1199,20
Konštrukta T-34/10071139,868013554,29%1821,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,313753565,71%770,59
Somua SM 81379,948353551,43%1459,49
Gorilla111795,747743450,00%1049,91
Lorraine 39L AM3288,762783354,55%1019,89
Vz. 63P111777,888523348,48%1081,47
Marder 38T4236,123043348,48%447,74
FV4004 Conway91597,487023345,45%1392,63
EMIL 1951 81386,798603357,58%1609,23
Lorraine 40 t 8966,126783357,58%1101,85
FV226 Contradictious 81181,507303243,75%1092,75
XM69 Hacker112436,619543154,84%1621,61
GSOR 1008 81354,906693135,48%1272,52
TS-5 81534,008533148,39%1446,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102329,459342951,72%1655,86
212A91113,296802846,43%858,23
K-91-PT 91397,437562850,00%1278,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,702412725,93%0,00
AMBT 8963,676662740,74%866,92
M2 Medium Tank3129,651492638,46%244,89
SU-76M4118,002072653,85%187,84
T56 GMC3176,542352634,62%395,48
Marder II3161,652342650,00%344,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81352,967632646,15%1418,16
TS-60 91342,006492548,00%1067,17
Gonsalo 81172,766982532,00%1007,21
Stinger 102089,467802437,50%1296,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81400,967152330,43%1474,49
D23126,952022240,91%235,18
SU-100M17578,333322138,10%508,17
Chieftain/T95 81148,148052152,38%1563,79
Object 590 91808,957042128,57%1678,70
CS-52 LIS 8972,485952138,10%836,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81178,436982152,38%1104,35
Fantôme 91589,198702161,90%1518,19
P.44 Pantera81195,457112040,00%1298,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,102082040,00%230,38
T-463117,952392045,00%288,73
M4A1 Sherman5274,783011844,44%522,60
Maus101658,788111844,44%1170,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,671851850,00%270,30
FV217 Badger101424,336351838,89%673,52
M48A5 Patton101926,128721752,94%1763,90
E 77 92038,299021747,06%2015,84
T-34-85M 6805,246611764,71%1408,66
Renault FT 75 BS2202,801911540,00%1069,38
Stuart I-IV3215,472661553,33%882,54
Grant4181,001801553,33%486,92
O-I Experimental5604,335071553,33%1367,04
SU-263166,932281553,33%355,92
T803111828,136831526,67%949,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,641471435,71%305,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,211591428,57%188,89
Kunze Panzer 9820,935611435,71%483,39
Caernarvon Action X 81563,388181330,77%1905,93
StuG IV 5311,623331353,85%699,27
M3 Stuart3110,172391233,33%190,76
HWK 30 8546,924911225,00%651,26
Ashbringer 101746,428891266,67%1260,04
GSOR 1010 FB 81119,506911241,67%1131,86
Pz.Kpfw. II238,001191145,45%45,21
MS-1135,731011154,55%117,63
T-62A101658,647911154,55%1320,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 91634,097231145,45%1143,36
TS-54 81483,368431136,36%1670,83
FV1066 Senlac 8280,095481154,55%386,24
T-437266,404191030,00%128,81
Object Kust 81017,207771080,00%1053,26
Comet7631,67456966,67%995,85
Somua S35353,4497933,33%0,00
T376279,11369966,67%670,33
T28 Concept 7869,00409944,44%1184,53
T 55A 91572,44823955,56%1690,70
Matilda473,13239837,50%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,63277862,50%423,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha353,75207850,00%83,60
M8A14409,13520875,00%1283,83
TBT 92182,38880837,50%1799,75
BT-2258,14217771,43%274,43
D1270,29180742,86%77,70
Pvlvv fm/42263,14120742,86%71,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,57194771,43%261,00
SU-54125,00239757,14%221,34
AT-1290,00161742,86%115,64
AMX 383175,29275771,43%592,48
FCM 36287,71161742,86%162,04
Super Hellcat 71317,29780757,14%2177,66
TVP VTU Koncept8756,50602650,00%763,20
M3 Lee452,83151666,67%248,86
KV-26589,83610683,33%1087,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3242,836006100,00%1423,10
GSOR the TANK 91265,33968683,33%1404,58
Object 283 91288,83785666,67%1472,14
LT vz. 35278,40129560,00%276,99
M2269,20103520,00%61,59
Panzerjäger I2149,40248560,00%532,68
Renault FT AC230,206450,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III393,40182580,00%441,34
Renault R35286,60188580,00%389,12
KV-1SA 5273,20399520,00%277,45
Patton the Tank 91018,80745560,00%1087,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,501574100,00%276,24
Chi-Ni2221,25273425,00%921,97
Renault FT115,7578425,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352251,25492475,00%1543,87
Leichttraktor151,0086450,00%83,36
T-26247,75175450,00%82,06
Felice 91370,25694450,00%1105,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,25142425,00%115,61
LTP 351,251874100,00%261,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5504,25568425,00%1321,12
M2 Light2115,003753100,00%510,37
AMX 404103,00212333,33%97,70
T3 HMC2241,33520366,67%1247,47
SU-2-122 5329,00371333,33%454,78
T-50-2 673,00290333,33%0,00
Toro 9962,33684333,33%584,25
FV201 (A45) 7305,33479333,33%130,83
Kolohousenka163,501292100,00%318,55
Strv fm/211209,004332100,00%1351,48
Renault Otsu198,5016820,00%219,62
SU-182320,50428250,00%2354,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,504662100,00%628,05
Panhard AMD 178B6269,503282100,00%796,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5193,00397250,00%372,90
LT vz. 3830,004210,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001451100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2233,003911100,00%1132,86
Škoda T 15A 4380,005731100,00%651,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4432,006811100,00%1228,47
M3 Light 3264,0034710,00%1272,66
Char de transition 6230,005391100,00%312,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71435,0052210,00%2009,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,0016710,00%735,89
BT-7 artillery 328,003110,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4475,0032910,00%1442,45
43 M. Toldi III 30,008710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-18
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-07-05
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-28
Left: 2026-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-11-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-19
Left: 2025-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2023-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2022-10-22