cookie_text Learn more
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

TwoStepsFromHeIl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2610200348
Ø Tier7,340,000,007,41
Victories1279749,03%00,00%00,00%16647,70%
Defeats1294749,60%00,00%00,00%17851,15%
Draws3581,37%00,00%00,00%41,15%
Battles survived718627,53%00,00%00,00%8725,00%
Tanks destroyed219130,8400,0000,003070,88
Destruction ratio1,160,000,001,18
Tanks spotted288261,1000,0000,003721,07
Damage dealt960,080,000,001.076,02
Capture points619582,3700,0000,002290,66
Defense points166970,6400,0000,001630,47
Experience583,720,000,00620,90
WN71048,550,000,001069,39
WN81197,520,000,001325,44
Total
Battles26102
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1279749,03%
Defeats1294749,60%
Draws3581,37%
Battles survived718627,53%
Tanks destroyed219130,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted288261,10
Damage dealt960,08
Capture points619582,37
Defense points166970,64
Experience583,72
WN71048,55
WN81197,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles348
Ø Tier7,41
Victories16647,70%
Defeats17851,15%
Draws41,15%
Battles survived8725,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,88
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3721,07
Damage dealt1.076,02
Capture points2290,66
Defense points1630,47
Experience620,90
WN71069,39
WN81325,44
Created at: 2011-04-17 16:50
Last battle: 2018-07-08 21:24
Last update: 2018-07-16 04:44

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories11553,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9242,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,240,000,000,00
Capture points1820,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience668,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories11553,49%
Defeats9242,79%
Draws83,72%
Battles survived10046,51%
Tanks destroyed1170,54
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1130,53
Damage dealt1.451,24
Capture points1820,85
Defense points2000,93
Experience668,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,810,000,000,00
Capture points1395,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points582,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience586,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt1.045,81
Capture points1395,15
Defense points582,15
Experience586,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7753,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,060,000,000,00
Capture points1531,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6444,44%
Defeats7753,47%
Draws32,08%
Battles survived4531,25%
Tanks destroyed670,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted940,65
Damage dealt804,06
Capture points1531,06
Defense points470,33
Experience502,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3353,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed671,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,770,000,000,00
Capture points2624,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience734,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3353,23%
Defeats2845,16%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived3150,00%
Tanks destroyed671,08
Destruction ratio2,16
Tanks spotted390,63
Damage dealt1.283,77
Capture points2624,23
Defense points1231,98
Experience734,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories32449,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32849,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24136,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3900,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5110,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,510,000,000,00
Capture points9691,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6891,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories32449,09%
Defeats32849,70%
Draws81,21%
Battles survived24136,52%
Tanks destroyed3900,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5110,77
Damage dealt1.135,51
Capture points9691,47
Defense points6891,04
Experience592,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points474,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt931,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points474,70
Experience301,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8912,47601113843,76%901,83
Object 140101764,7673482849,52%1468,88
Object 261101665,5858174549,80%1561,89
IS-7101498,6065471145,71%1175,02
S-5171189,9154870746,25%1579,31
T-1091162,5759668443,86%987,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101551,9967762446,31%1222,15
AMX 13 909569,3759259446,46%677,96
M4A2E4 Sherman 5318,7443453650,19%841,98
Maus101512,8166952445,04%1002,36
T-62A101607,5171852350,10%1340,75
IS-381041,6863251648,84%1144,50
T34 81130,4068843150,81%1338,65
KV-15385,1640142745,67%697,57
T-5491057,5868440749,63%1060,69
FV215b (183) 101867,3764340545,19%1315,11
IS-4101520,4266737946,17%1191,16
Tiger (P)7890,9367736854,62%1205,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,8840434050,29%732,52
KV-26695,2855530448,03%1176,54
IS7636,7949129742,09%685,58
MT-256183,5048729550,85%363,02
Object 268101832,1161426941,64%1197,63
212A91212,3649926738,95%940,19
T-54 ltwt.91185,2171724852,82%1765,60
FV215b 101766,2668424744,13%1418,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101883,9063924044,58%1252,73
KV-220-2 5713,3479023662,71%1823,15
T57 Heavy Tank101805,5367723444,44%1344,17
T675626,1549722751,98%1443,52
T-1506501,0844722045,00%694,59
Conqueror91417,4470921048,10%1300,51
T-448458,1146620743,00%370,78
T-345271,1936219946,23%572,18
T-437527,0646519641,33%643,25
T3 HMC2261,6239719549,74%1349,69
Caernarvon8907,4861218843,62%825,45
Type T-345595,5354418752,41%1883,73
SU-1527529,4141918148,62%594,04
ISU-1528901,5451017647,16%801,29
Centurion Action X101585,3565717345,09%1172,82
AMX ELC bis5451,8153116758,08%1746,95
T71 DA7397,6351816643,37%556,80
Jagdtiger91633,2565416543,03%1303,09
T-100 LT101159,0464316547,27%1160,84
Object 70491441,1363316248,15%1039,12
T54E191408,6170316045,00%1271,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3390,6968715868,99%1998,63
T-34-856299,1236115341,18%313,75
T1 Cunningham1196,9442215158,28%1495,64
FV380591318,0157414850,00%1383,50
Cruiser Mk. III2291,1348614358,04%2084,06
T-50589,1337014354,55%154,88
Leichttraktor1123,4531614150,35%604,94
SU-1006363,5337014156,74%529,73
Tiger II81188,8673113952,52%1389,67
Tetrarch 2238,6236613857,97%1461,46
M18 Hellcat6698,1656613753,28%1289,20
Tortoise91473,8272113450,00%1241,92
T28 Prototype81090,3570113060,00%1198,68
AT 1581284,4671312650,00%1430,64
T2 Light Tank 2186,5944112254,92%1229,91
T-54 first prototype 81134,4877811950,42%1589,70
Ferdinand81104,9356411649,14%997,62
Leopard Prototyp A91354,2269611553,04%1233,03
Churchill III 5763,4196111464,91%2179,45
VK 28.016253,7141011338,94%429,27
SU-855247,9428810950,46%407,45
Cromwell6806,7978510874,07%1914,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181098,8356310545,71%1227,91
E 25 7993,5869910259,80%1591,21
M22 Locust 3376,2255010070,00%2305,82
AMX 13 757256,364099844,90%288,97
Cromwell B 6867,187669867,35%1882,34
M1271016,596049653,13%1409,77
Panther II8900,446269548,42%1076,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81071,937989556,84%1479,67
E 7591404,897548854,55%1296,98
FV3046717,295308555,29%1368,53
Indien-Panzer8824,996348545,88%939,53
Panther/M10 7752,966468453,57%1123,97
Type 586673,725978250,00%1384,25
M4 Sherman5578,845508144,44%1642,87
FV20781288,156127949,37%1490,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7634,625077748,05%805,10
STA-181017,886987650,00%1362,05
WZ-1317731,127157655,26%1573,52
LTP 3264,154187458,11%1444,75
T14 5646,366507347,95%1603,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507615,714667251,39%702,10
Sturer Emil7724,285437254,17%880,61
VK 36.01 (H)6448,844886950,72%727,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6705,255946949,28%1442,42
Matilda IV 5651,167066957,97%2035,18
T1E6 287,522136952,17%371,50
T-262205,742866650,00%1103,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101477,344776533,85%1028,39
Churchill VII6454,974666341,27%633,46
T2881288,566966254,84%1381,99
M2 Medium Tank3154,103016154,10%585,04
FCM 36 Pak 40 3425,254905747,37%1504,05
T3281446,498485750,88%1798,03
SU-85B4147,602285742,11%126,73
T-34-85M 6826,187505756,14%1539,15
LTTB8838,937555648,21%1607,33
M4A3E8 Fury 6816,136255642,86%1918,43
AMX M4 mle. 457847,916505455,56%1188,03
Sexton I 3271,802985442,59%1073,95
SU-122-44 71357,877505440,74%1984,73
IS-6 81520,028755360,38%1923,94
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7439,256115358,49%911,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2251,834515251,92%1621,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5123,753735150,98%256,38
Light Mk. VIC 2194,823805150,98%1415,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 81226,397605152,94%1679,54
Black Prince7571,705465050,00%588,75
MS-11119,562235052,00%593,30
O-I Experimental5691,886114955,10%1384,84
BT-SV 3337,204844957,14%1679,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2238,694884948,98%1611,01
T-463130,352134852,08%460,89
BT-7394,342404751,06%304,26
T207945,066754753,19%1312,20
T376714,577084658,70%2129,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7833,486594652,17%1486,67
T-28E with F-30 4608,156094654,35%2006,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191177,096524544,44%1055,94
105 leFH18B2 5671,095774367,44%1688,25
M40/M4381086,475714344,19%1014,80
SU-85I 5655,355394355,81%1655,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6763,305374055,00%1236,29
59-166297,684774045,00%628,93
AT 15A 71092,637964060,00%1784,79
AMX 30 1er prototype9998,975813935,90%636,33
Škoda T 40 6719,005043933,33%1154,29
T-284119,052493850,00%219,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81317,957513844,74%1596,87
IS-27901,735873737,84%920,61
AT 86409,324093740,54%485,85
T25/27699,465653756,76%937,21
Matilda Black Prince 5618,655983754,05%1940,10
M5A1 Stuart4346,535183650,00%1493,45
Panther71112,068013557,14%1986,00
Type 4 Chi-To6365,064173551,43%534,87
SU-263231,062793560,00%637,36
Object 41681007,916273540,00%1024,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5545,315543545,71%1542,77
M56 Scorpion 7861,266193557,14%1233,21
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81080,177103545,71%1452,12
T2 Medium Tank287,152253450,00%298,92
SU-100Y 6877,095903354,55%1534,26
Großtraktor - Krupp 3268,644583360,61%1156,61
M26 Pershing8908,416203243,75%1000,16
STA-2 81197,657523141,94%1678,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 61021,267073145,16%2032,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3250,774163060,00%1198,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3292,475603050,00%1662,69
M10 Wolverine5478,244632948,28%1094,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5528,795652839,29%1453,99
T3091106,635892740,74%720,31
M24 Chaffee5558,816762755,56%2545,22
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3409,526022762,96%1935,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2353,895612762,96%1744,49
KV-37439,964512650,00%370,03
Type 64 6411,355322657,69%879,79
BT-22133,842562552,00%625,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6397,083792540,00%437,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7700,884082536,00%860,47
Object 252U Defender 81280,047972560,00%1297,66
Dicker Max 6728,925522560,00%1338,42
WZ-111 81310,928342462,50%1674,53
StuG IV 5295,333652466,67%752,16
VK 45.03 71088,717272441,67%1383,37
ST vz. 394326,874162352,17%1120,09
SU-182123,002142352,17%631,96
T-34-85 Rudy 6943,137832360,87%1903,67
T2971010,057322254,55%1240,27
AT 77743,456072240,91%759,48
T-34-3 8849,366342245,45%871,87
FCM 50 t 81149,557582250,00%1305,30
KV-2 (R) 6557,385312142,86%693,28
M46 Patton KR 81296,108112050,00%1669,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6809,505872050,00%1554,30
M3 Lee480,742231957,89%172,60
Comet7778,116201952,63%1118,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3235,684301952,63%1257,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81123,166481936,84%1156,19
SU-76M381,672231855,56%128,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91227,896101833,33%949,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8242,004011838,89%18,68
A-20448,182971752,94%118,66
ARL 446575,124791747,06%927,53
KV-5 81290,417861735,29%1492,16
112 81481,598731758,82%2131,01
IS-2 71084,197721668,75%1570,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,003691553,33%704,82
T56 GMC375,731861560,00%162,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8705,336571553,33%1021,63
Renault FT1151,793711457,14%1042,14
Nashorn6804,796291457,14%1504,55
Super Conqueror101887,438841464,29%1306,67
FV4202 81222,718231457,14%1614,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5273,082601338,46%470,67
Excelsior 5834,317851353,85%2101,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 8856,856131346,15%839,97
P.43 bis6644,255761266,67%1197,68
M4 Improved 5411,255081266,67%1177,82
Object 277101836,258011266,67%1254,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8780,007321258,33%750,63
ISU-122S 71161,176421250,00%1475,94
59-Patton 8553,505971258,33%569,15
Type 98 Ke-Ni3220,363901163,64%1052,36
Centurion Mk. I8831,365841145,45%945,36
VK 30.01 (P)6192,272791136,36%57,80
T404147,643081154,55%242,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5538,645711163,64%1593,38
BDR G1 B5458,104331050,00%825,11
Somua SAu 404314,603591060,00%963,13
FV217 Badger101424,906751050,00%812,61
Ram II 5413,104561040,00%1031,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4545,706431040,00%1372,33
Valentine II 4495,307011060,00%2107,24
T-127 3263,803881050,00%975,20
T7 Combat Car 272,802441050,00%269,96
Lorraine 40 t 81539,507701060,00%1546,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2123,00319955,56%595,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,00447944,44%665,94
HWK 128509,00564955,56%678,23
IS-3A 81640,44705922,22%2102,28
43 M. Toldi III 3134,0014690,00%520,10
M41 HMC5256,75324837,50%141,04
Object 252U 81403,38805850,00%1566,81
AC 1 Sentinel 4383,00525850,00%1396,79
TOG II* 6999,25674837,50%1952,72
BT-7 artillery 3317,88407850,00%1698,61
Lago4439,50416650,00%1668,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4179,00327650,00%541,80
Kolohousenka1186,80430560,00%1389,56
Pvlvv fm/42282,20138540,00%151,28
Ikv 723190,00172540,00%421,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2165,80271560,00%1005,93
Type 95 Heavy4387,20511560,00%1681,89
FV201 (A45) 7570,40558540,00%570,06
T28 Concept 71580,00990580,00%2674,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81056,00818560,00%1326,60
Strv m/38258,25149425,00%28,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4148,75407475,00%547,84
AT-1290,50145450,00%184,86
Strv S1 8678,00403425,00%327,06
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6907,50657450,00%1802,66
WZ-1328216,0020630,00%34,59
MTLS-1G14 3217,3319330,00%721,04
Fiat 30001106,5012520,00%397,43
Strv m/40L3895,00713250,00%5776,55
Tiger 131 6886,00593250,00%1566,35
AC 4 Experimental 6820,5026720,00%1039,89
Strv fm/211110,008610,00%472,14
LT vz. 352473,009781100,00%5004,78
Renault Otsu1150,004571100,00%1118,61
M7 Priest30,002321100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5333,0030810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2018-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-10