Tunnu2000

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9331626157641
Ø Tier7,099,048,699,24
Victories4783351,26%1142,31%8554,14%32550,70%
Defeats4450547,69%1557,69%7245,86%31048,36%
Draws9781,05%00,00%00,00%60,94%
Battles survived2937431,48%726,92%4729,94%19330,11%
Tanks destroyed788940,85170,651010,644690,73
Destruction ratio1,230,890,921,05
Tanks spotted1124871,21562,152661,6910931,71
Damage dealt892,271.021,651.174,411.293,96
Capture points1620321,741003,852841,814720,74
Defense points744310,8000,00150,10670,10
Experience532,90708,08765,66779,46
WN71107,58811,861018,461000,72
WN81303,131067,911214,841274,27
Total
Battles93316
Ø Tier7,09
Victories4783351,26%
Defeats4450547,69%
Draws9781,05%
Battles survived2937431,48%
Tanks destroyed788940,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1124871,21
Damage dealt892,27
Capture points1620321,74
Defense points744310,80
Experience532,90
WN71107,58
WN81303,13
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,04
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted562,15
Damage dealt1.021,65
Capture points1003,85
Defense points00,00
Experience708,08
WN7811,86
WN81067,91
Past 7 days
Battles157
Ø Tier8,69
Victories8554,14%
Defeats7245,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4729,94%
Tanks destroyed1010,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2661,69
Damage dealt1.174,41
Capture points2841,81
Defense points150,10
Experience765,66
WN71018,46
WN81214,84
Past 30 days
Battles641
Ø Tier9,24
Victories32550,70%
Defeats31048,36%
Draws60,94%
Battles survived19330,11%
Tanks destroyed4690,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted10931,71
Damage dealt1.293,96
Capture points4720,74
Defense points670,10
Experience779,46
WN71000,72
WN81274,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1432000
Victories57340,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80155,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws584,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36825,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6900,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21451,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,030,000,000,00
Capture points13780,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points29092,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience508,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1432
Victories57340,01%
Defeats80155,94%
Draws584,05%
Battles survived36825,70%
Tanks destroyed6900,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted21451,50
Damage dealt1.249,03
Capture points13780,96
Defense points29092,03
Experience508,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories9340,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12856,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6729,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3511,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,150,000,000,00
Capture points3351,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4411,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories9340,97%
Defeats12856,39%
Draws62,64%
Battles survived6729,52%
Tanks destroyed950,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3511,55
Damage dealt678,15
Capture points3351,48
Defense points4411,94
Experience433,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,270,000,000,00
Capture points1372,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience326,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3150,00%
Defeats3048,39%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed370,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted570,92
Damage dealt506,27
Capture points1372,21
Defense points1221,97
Experience326,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt144,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt144,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories26151,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24548,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15731,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7641,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,890,000,000,00
Capture points9181,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17933,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories26151,58%
Defeats24548,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15731,03%
Tanks destroyed2830,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7641,51
Damage dealt803,89
Capture points9181,81
Defense points17933,54
Experience532,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2986000
Victories142147,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150850,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws571,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99833,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17320,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32861,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,360,000,000,00
Capture points33341,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points64342,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2986
Victories142147,59%
Defeats150850,50%
Draws571,91%
Battles survived99833,42%
Tanks destroyed17320,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted32861,10
Damage dealt1.109,36
Capture points33341,12
Defense points64342,15
Experience591,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories4327,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11070,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2717,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2801,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,010,000,000,00
Capture points1711,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2141,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience381,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories4327,56%
Defeats11070,51%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived2717,31%
Tanks destroyed710,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2801,79
Damage dealt1.113,01
Capture points1711,10
Defense points2141,37
Experience381,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6686,60414241750,23%1247,85
ELC EVEN 90 8653,36706183152,76%1385,29
VK 28.016469,73467133654,79%1629,27
Type 64 6559,83578131654,48%1621,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6783,37532130952,33%1523,12
Tiger II81054,52450129246,28%1178,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5280,44254119249,92%655,47
Dicker Max 6817,89478108452,21%1613,23
Char Mle. 75 91056,61772101951,82%1599,52
Panther II8895,3342099345,52%1092,57
T-34-85M 6772,4356195551,31%1345,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3257,2430491757,14%1225,53
Churchill I5584,9539787355,90%1418,27
Cromwell6687,5753085354,75%1610,59
AMX 13 909972,7055482051,10%1643,23
Panther7716,8139280249,50%1064,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,2635979053,67%1389,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5487,8135978357,73%1587,85
Nashorn6847,6539877349,81%1565,07
T28 Concept 7891,9549476852,86%1316,74
E 7591239,4848176644,65%1065,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 8903,8158171950,35%1186,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8697,6960771250,42%1264,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519838,5452470251,00%1249,31
AMX 12 t6609,7358969254,77%2038,07
Hummel6923,8633467347,70%1501,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4389,6236265956,45%1656,18
T1E6 2146,8522564650,31%650,21
Jagdpanther71125,7048862152,01%1723,91
Marder 38T4504,5336661254,25%1638,58
LTP 3243,5726560453,15%1308,29
Lansen C 81120,0566459949,58%1401,36
Leopard 1101677,3964956445,39%1233,11
Object 752 91853,7789154853,65%1705,73
T-345495,6735852255,56%1677,12
A46 6421,6358351651,94%1454,29
Leopard Prototyp A91334,5453950953,24%1275,73
Tiger I7904,0354050850,20%1167,36
Type 4 Chi-To6700,2942550849,80%1447,34
E 50 Ausf. M101540,4352850848,62%1223,47
Tiger-Maus 91615,1880249951,70%1518,62
Manticore10955,9670649447,77%1096,15
Ferdinand81401,8950147050,43%1572,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81119,0167546749,89%1145,31
Jagdpanzer IV6638,2445446047,61%1119,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8680,0649643749,20%1267,22
T-100 LT10845,8458843746,00%887,77
E 100101511,8949143045,35%1070,40
T-5491211,0952542849,53%1229,90
T-448897,3546442547,76%1155,64
E 5091114,8144342344,68%889,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4242,2928441153,04%938,48
G.W. Panther7933,1738741149,39%1163,06
IS-381171,1652041050,49%1355,30
IS-7101745,2975840157,11%1451,97
Matilda IV 5528,6447739754,16%1442,13
Object 261101413,6972339555,44%1213,86
T499822,1847839147,83%1154,08
G.W. E 100101402,7861338949,61%1208,28
Grille 15101644,9960138846,39%1113,34
T-50-2 6515,6360938748,32%1523,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101569,4668238648,70%1296,69
Churchill VII6673,5544537552,53%1295,59
IS7967,5949635954,04%1458,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,3128135554,93%813,54
KV-15610,0142535456,50%1466,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81110,0640435445,20%1270,95
Jagdtiger91549,3843935146,15%1276,95
Škoda T 40 6734,7253934556,52%1560,74
AMX 404272,5329934460,76%1245,44
FV4202 8939,6271033649,11%1268,32
T71 DA7731,1254533450,60%1809,02
Panther/M10 7800,9960032051,56%1323,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101044,9465831645,57%1109,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5321,0839831449,04%1034,88
Grille5530,8724130850,32%1178,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3559,9273530372,28%2059,22
Strv 103B101762,1866630148,84%1136,49
T-34-856703,4444830058,00%1517,71
T376536,7648130055,00%1748,44
T-1506782,0950829858,05%1420,47
Bretagne Panther 6678,0961629154,64%1314,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91275,8746128944,98%1133,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6572,7144828852,78%1123,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91378,5357328755,75%1579,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91500,7248628449,65%1236,72
Type 63 81222,8283528155,16%1436,05
KV-856754,2942527952,69%1360,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6455,9160627954,84%1393,03
P.435445,8440927856,12%1316,28
Conqueror91305,6452127152,40%1172,11
AMX 13 757630,6854927145,02%1319,29
T-54 ltwt.9936,4953126951,67%1514,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81185,2944426653,01%1193,49
IS-2 shielded 71052,2261226357,03%1504,93
M5A1 Stuart4461,7550726260,69%2126,86
StuG IV 5443,2929126049,23%1144,25
Strv m/425482,5540125856,59%1484,78
ST vz. 394341,2232425656,64%1276,39
T-1091359,4466725450,79%1348,05
Panhard EBR 10510833,8960424444,67%836,69
Super Hellcat 7924,2256924152,28%1457,17
Object 277101564,1464424051,25%1226,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101652,3853723652,54%1247,74
122 TM 81195,6971823650,00%1386,23
CS-63101505,9267623550,21%1160,18
Taschenratte112350,6093123144,59%1379,05
Object 25791516,7963223056,52%1493,89
Caernarvon81111,5662822952,84%1345,79
G.W. Tiger91429,6052722855,70%1508,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,3615222746,70%148,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6712,5340122756,39%1192,12
Škoda T 256677,9556922656,64%1461,97
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81050,1271122654,87%1537,56
AT 86817,1267322057,73%1582,70
T54E191236,1058521950,23%1164,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181058,9450921649,54%1119,72
Sherman VC Firefly 6749,0059221552,56%1391,91
Leo7868,0852221254,25%1512,09
Object 140101449,3461121244,81%1022,70
StuG III Ausf. G5103,3614521146,92%80,92
Projet Louis 9894,1578521154,98%1334,19
Char Futur 4 91597,9179421151,66%1515,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101318,4159221049,05%1055,77
Sexton I 3421,6733521053,33%1553,79
Rambo 91430,4182921054,76%1419,83
Leichttraktor1106,3518820948,80%376,20
Object 43091457,6462820844,71%1412,29
Excalibur 6797,8055320752,66%1331,96
Strv 103-091535,6465320555,12%1469,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8668,5957520550,24%1274,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591061,2962220451,47%1062,70
P.43 bis6726,7651619852,53%1516,68
P.44 Pantera81086,7368719855,56%1457,43
43 M. Toldi III 3186,4623819547,69%935,54
AMX 13 105101159,1274919451,55%1356,68
CS-5991373,6069919253,65%1412,52
STA-181001,1348918948,15%1266,76
T2971119,1169818951,32%1527,59
O-I6660,4345218954,50%1082,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101092,1563518953,44%860,66
Type T-345409,5635618753,48%1191,41
Tiger (P)7901,4951918750,80%1184,86
STB-1101455,4468518652,69%1160,42
Škoda T 5091256,7064218545,41%1056,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6973,1163418552,43%1703,32
BZ-176 81255,8477618443,48%1139,96
UDES 0381144,4645218344,26%1160,56
Sturer Emil7752,9136318345,90%912,99
T110E3101733,8566418349,73%1213,44
WZ-132-110995,4170518149,17%1032,31
M10 RBFM 5560,5953618051,67%1249,76
Prototipo Standard B91405,7468317944,69%1249,94
KR-1111976,7885017946,37%1182,06
Maus101685,2076917851,69%1250,80
Concept No. 5101702,7675117653,41%1263,98
25TP KSUST II5463,4450817553,71%1252,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,5732617360,12%1258,72
SU-100Y 6841,3650017346,82%1325,47
Churchill Crocodile 6821,4371017352,02%1276,30
T1 Heavy5701,0651617249,42%1574,62
FV380591149,2255517250,00%1013,84
T1 Cunningham1139,2222817153,22%872,72
212A91530,2758116944,97%1416,21
VK 100.01 (P)8919,2649016750,90%1016,61
TVP T 50/51101532,7566616646,39%1157,58
59-166543,6744116652,41%1766,68
LT vz. 383217,7325916552,12%906,01
Mäuschen91424,8576616555,15%1345,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791298,9971116550,30%1127,92
Ho-Ri 191678,9177216350,92%1555,82
M48A5 Patton101414,7971816347,85%1041,23
T-54 first prototype 8862,4859016248,15%1079,75
1108782,9961316149,07%728,71
Comet7757,8748916147,83%1244,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 8936,4462916155,28%1073,52
WZ-111 model 1-491307,3470316046,88%1118,60
DZT-159 91468,3777515750,32%1363,60
FV230 Canopener101685,1574315444,81%1159,59
LTTB8620,0546715346,41%1056,48
Type 586624,3254815252,63%1282,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71081,3376015154,30%1512,49
T3091408,1158115043,33%1193,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101399,2862014940,94%955,59
Sturmpanzer II491,0510814940,94%40,69
IS-M81186,5367314948,99%1429,28
Emil I81064,9147914845,95%1145,40
Strv 107-12111828,1075014750,34%1001,32
FV4004 Conway91147,2545514641,78%865,25
FV217 Badger101598,0370514656,16%1107,97
T-34 shielded 5528,3252514557,24%1514,08
Škoda T 177595,7166214353,15%1405,04
T207975,1761914153,19%1741,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8591,9367414151,77%1070,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,0345214052,86%984,72
Gabler’s Destroyer 5461,7866713955,40%1596,18
O-Ni7968,3852013848,55%1262,83
Emil II91398,7470513751,82%1323,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8572,5064913748,91%957,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68610,4160613650,00%1141,02
Object 430U101502,0173413450,75%1163,15
VK 30.01 (H)5597,7543113348,87%1512,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8467,9858413345,86%631,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7806,4748913160,31%1355,01
Hirschkäfer111869,3471013148,85%1179,04
Crusader6403,7433613053,08%1295,61
Black Prince7721,0446313056,15%963,73
Lion 101480,7167712948,84%1146,36
Centurion Action X101319,6851412851,56%990,33
Ho-Ri 3101811,3877612758,27%1384,46
Ashigaru 101772,7370312644,44%1125,06
Super Conqueror101441,6266912445,16%888,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91502,9676512445,16%1168,30
M-IV-Y 81064,1664612242,62%1022,58
ARL V396753,9035512148,76%1442,57
M446767,8355612146,28%1342,75
XM551 Sheridan10998,6164912140,50%984,50
Object 70591313,7362712147,11%1189,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5581,1261712152,89%1478,20
Matilda4201,2225112050,83%422,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481283,4872511953,78%1576,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3214,6022611850,85%749,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,2536911852,54%1276,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,3643811854,24%1205,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,2120911747,86%440,14
T675557,9142011754,70%1437,06
T110E4101783,7974911753,85%1265,14
M53/M5591578,1668011756,41%1700,44
Panhard EBR 909835,8776511760,68%1444,03
AMX ELC bis5468,8251811659,48%2038,87
Sav m/434368,9630711555,65%1110,24
AE Phase I 91245,7562411551,30%1068,06
AMX 50 12091401,6467211447,37%1271,45
WZ-132A9671,8570211456,14%880,33
M56 Scorpion 7825,4855111456,14%1246,76
CS-447861,1650211353,10%1341,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5573,0261811349,56%1635,27
M66688,9547211253,57%1091,22
Strv 746504,1039911253,57%922,47
O-Ho8930,6866911250,00%974,87
T-437777,4646711256,25%1312,41
Chi-To SP71239,6073711150,45%1569,89
LPT-67 Šelma9577,8465311148,65%672,49
T92 HMC101537,0970611155,86%1324,47
Ares 7581183,2579111050,00%1353,28
VK 30.01 (P)6667,2742310956,88%1171,43
Object 907 101653,0777910952,29%1270,69
T26E5 8961,2565610949,54%1094,26
Ikv 1035468,2435510757,01%1350,03
M24 Chaffee5366,2542210757,94%1453,46
XM69 Hacker111697,1783110750,47%1131,14
14TP4309,3732310648,11%1162,37
T28 Prototype81059,9157210641,51%946,44
AMX 50 B101523,9956310538,10%962,76
AT 1581102,9356110550,48%1189,54
FSV Scheme A7774,8868110550,48%1269,45
CS-538880,2655610345,63%1163,72
Black Rock 111940,3782010241,18%1102,61
TNH 105/100081243,5173810158,42%1668,13
M46 Patton91099,1857110141,58%837,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007867,4353510057,00%1569,33
P.43 ter7907,1160310046,00%1578,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J482,3015310051,00%100,43
IS-2-II8969,6264810050,00%1005,28
FV4005 Stage II101237,615339942,42%778,67
IS-3-II91420,777159961,62%1422,44
Ho-Ri 281176,026709855,10%1309,43
BZ-5871118,067649758,76%1594,59
53TP Markowskiego81038,505249644,79%1079,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101797,307499648,96%1153,92
MT-256388,143889652,08%1144,19
HWK 128658,835029647,92%1211,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91211,415359555,79%1133,44
M4A1 Sherman5423,833629459,57%1233,82
Kranvagn101270,746909454,26%955,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7682,974569454,26%1438,80
AMBT 81153,377159453,19%1261,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,281859343,01%672,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert111661,386939344,09%1075,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6996,877889260,87%1767,13
Type 1 Chi-He4382,073789064,44%1432,41
M26 Pershing8763,815769053,33%889,42
FV224 Chopper71071,227209048,89%1345,71
XM66F 81189,707059050,00%1215,84
M4 Improved 5517,575958851,14%1518,91
IS-27940,157008756,32%1359,84
O-I Experimental5582,644028748,28%1110,12
TVP VTU Koncept8796,386108652,33%991,11
Centurion Mk. I8903,226878655,81%1236,22
Object 268 Version 4101648,866828647,67%1168,43
Executor112100,848318650,00%1398,47
Fantôme 91366,197318646,51%1240,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,402008555,29%645,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4436,004688552,94%1162,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91380,217108455,95%1284,15
Object 4168973,806068452,38%1082,32
OCP Peacekeeper 91561,077688445,24%1222,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191090,736538342,17%924,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581583,848638346,99%1432,06
Semovente M415632,295168251,22%1648,87
M40/M4381124,736548257,32%1308,83
Strv m/40L3253,372638154,32%949,51
DBV-152 101701,196398146,91%1043,56
AMX AC mle. 488950,276238154,32%988,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6739,846338145,68%1465,47
WZ-111-1G FT8892,184438043,75%760,64
Cromwell B 6838,207928058,75%1678,92
GSR 3301 Setter7456,585148050,00%1036,74
Panhard AMD 178B6390,715207955,70%1223,48
T-284588,454187843,59%2225,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 101980,957867843,59%1147,43
M127810,726257851,28%1044,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6520,175307843,59%1315,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4541,815277758,44%2158,88
Object 70491660,664657742,86%1204,81
SU-14-17929,656717753,25%1325,57
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4403,126587767,53%1417,11
ISU-15281030,266007648,68%1028,55
Mitsu 1085737,286027661,84%1619,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101620,557357648,68%1185,48
Object 260 101984,417857646,05%1500,76
Marder II3103,201397452,70%163,26
AMX M4 mle. 457848,696547455,41%1167,46
Hotchkiss EBR7513,285487450,00%1078,92
M18 Hellcat6783,215287354,79%1376,41
Durchbruchswagen 24204,822407352,05%478,81
VK 30.02 (M)6861,796927346,58%1839,54
Windhund 81277,436467243,06%1275,30
Char de transition 6798,756417149,30%1233,65
T803111910,348867150,70%1253,80
SDP 58 Kilana81194,937107054,29%1267,14
WZ-113G FT101694,516957047,14%996,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5515,293256949,28%1255,57
TBT 91919,258276944,93%1596,49
AMX ELC 901 6562,327056854,41%1722,93
Coccodrillo 101843,717746646,97%1287,86
T9591193,686846646,97%837,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6753,277186653,03%1338,42
Concept 1B 91495,977546643,94%1030,33
P26/404428,323636556,92%1300,12
SDP 57 Gowika71152,627316560,00%1647,75
CS-67 Szakal111627,467236546,15%1024,91
T23E3 7762,405436550,77%1248,53
SU-1018941,845226450,00%967,54
Kunze Panzer 91153,116856448,44%970,76
T 55A 91157,555786443,75%970,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871088,896726358,73%1680,00
SU-1006741,926076361,90%1489,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101293,196576346,03%788,20
ARL 446644,445636254,84%1098,72
Type 5 Heavy101846,548696159,02%1337,50
SU-100M17920,285856167,21%1391,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5678,447036155,74%1509,92
Stinger 101806,436986137,70%1036,55
AMX 50 Foch91394,806836050,00%1130,38
Versuchspanzer 5791542,608996061,67%1424,83
Type 4 Ju-To71177,857315947,46%1641,73
T25/27866,155545944,07%1164,97
BDR G1 B5549,055605858,62%1283,84
KV-1S6583,264965863,79%1194,93
Object 780 101527,986375839,66%922,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,141875743,86%442,18
AS-XX 40 t111486,686575742,11%936,29
Ares 8591386,098585756,14%1371,90
M3 Lee4359,362955658,93%1418,99
BZ-6891498,517925552,73%1451,23
Chaffee Camouflaged 5442,135875541,82%1064,48
Object 26391003,264915440,74%647,68
Cobra 91420,396675437,04%1070,28
T-34-28888,573885332,08%838,26
FV601 Saladin8712,495645335,85%621,14
L-60 2122,262315352,83%612,30
Škoda T 245471,883595246,15%1433,64
Vz. 44-17935,357115253,85%1266,01
VK 30.02 (D)7423,292895240,38%399,22
Alecto4366,314345160,78%1121,00
SU-1527882,105845046,00%1147,83
AMX 50 10081163,706525046,00%1212,66
S35 CA5530,202915042,00%1122,88
FV3046679,545125060,00%1307,84
Object 430 Version II91262,006855044,00%1182,84
Ares 90101235,926175040,00%703,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5569,266335054,00%1659,78
M5 Stuart4264,023464948,98%733,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7838,415334942,86%1146,68
SU-130PM 81430,718254959,18%1548,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102007,167934953,06%1750,98
Tortoise91430,557244948,98%1195,11
Bofors Tornvagn 81181,476694940,82%1116,71
SMV CC-678896,216654751,06%886,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291046,346234740,43%638,66
Type 5781165,387004746,81%1179,20
leKpz Borkenkäfer111108,709224765,96%1196,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison37,78644639,13%0,00
Vz. 55101678,077524647,83%1142,45
KV-371061,986974650,00%1421,88
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5637,964484652,17%1369,20
NC 70 Błyskawica101155,076804656,52%783,67
Type 6891371,477404546,67%1064,27
AMX AC mle. 467827,805644546,67%1138,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7613,473644537,78%1279,85
Vz. 71 Tesák10708,237054454,55%680,03
Cromwell Applique 5638,916774351,16%1460,61
TNH T Vz. 5191522,907814245,24%1262,74
SU-86647,385734254,76%931,14
SDP 44 Burza6674,435234245,24%1202,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91363,457324257,14%1215,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,522764238,10%298,16
M3 Stuart3252,733034163,41%1269,50
BT-7 artillery 3185,122404156,10%652,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,102804045,00%255,19
FV2078953,204544050,00%994,99
M-III-Y8840,605684045,00%788,80
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81009,405924040,00%1011,38
M3 Light 352,501014037,50%3,37
ARMT 5689,466303941,03%1781,64
T-115 5571,876673953,85%875,85
WZ-1317601,395943844,74%1223,23
M415395,084323857,89%575,92
T2881157,296913852,63%1152,62
SMV CC-567715,955253745,95%742,55
Kampfpanzer 67101441,086873745,95%835,25
M8A14383,502453633,33%974,31
M4-85 5524,005843652,78%1264,71
Object 268101519,145123542,86%935,10
MKA 2281,494613548,57%1234,36
SU-855404,623933450,00%865,58
B14354,093273455,88%1139,92
Object 777 Version II 91342,386563455,88%1224,87
Tiger 131 61100,358143455,88%2078,08
Light Mk. VIC 2129,472443458,82%712,80
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5604,886733464,71%1137,49
T78 6890,266883452,94%1380,91
45TP Habicha7947,824913339,39%1230,98
WZ-1328587,356103148,39%881,52
SU-122A5369,903573138,71%665,25
FV229 Contender91328,427353141,94%1031,86
Valentine II 4292,973483161,29%1155,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,172072941,38%484,90
Covenanter5308,313622958,62%1167,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6854,454812941,38%1451,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3371,935412955,17%1130,26
Lago4297,823422875,00%1157,55
WZ-1209896,266752751,85%798,39
Ikv 723293,632482748,15%849,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101832,786282740,74%1298,00
AEC Armoured Car5441,004012755,56%938,89
Staghound Mk. III6797,636452740,74%1417,06
Type 95 Heavy4316,424122661,54%1189,19
Black Prince II 7830,547202650,00%1074,43
WZ-111 model 5A101305,285652536,00%735,81
T-34-2G FT7889,085892556,00%1145,48
K-91-PT 91429,206822548,00%1253,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2162,403512564,00%687,17
LT-432 8696,965082548,00%1247,66
40TP Habicha6729,636592466,67%1661,93
SU-54449,503292458,33%1219,88
T56 GMC3260,132732470,83%1057,97
Somua SAu 404349,132992454,17%1026,46
M-II-Y71082,637052441,67%1423,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101352,485812330,43%713,46
Pawlack Tank6876,826562250,00%1471,20
UDES 15/16101316,336382142,86%828,08
AT 771178,717072171,43%1650,90
Panzerjäger I234,40892060,00%164,03
UDES 14 Alt 58765,156592055,00%850,71
T57 Heavy101714,405682050,00%1190,47
FV227 Conceiver8870,006022040,00%796,77
Škoda T 45 7522,504772035,00%387,10
MTLS-1G14 3186,202312060,00%655,40
Object 452K 101735,156452035,00%1121,15
T110E5101853,588751957,89%1588,33
Gryphon 101848,167561947,37%1216,25
Chi-Go 71154,847511947,37%1570,67
T-463277,833111866,67%1432,80
T-505203,723301866,67%744,21
M15/423257,532371540,00%637,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5603,474591566,67%1347,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391,071831546,67%231,03
KV-1SA 5607,876781560,00%1221,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4420,003901546,67%1340,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8844,736981546,67%1006,00
T14 5464,435151435,71%714,53
M2 Medium Tank3134,362101457,14%428,81
BZT-70 101987,147521435,71%988,76
T-29 3348,864291457,14%1476,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,621231346,15%318,63
AMX 50 Foch B101271,775681346,15%738,58
D23159,501901250,00%479,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3272,083981250,00%995,81
Panzerwagen 39 3334,675631258,33%1649,32
T-116 3244,005111266,67%1203,78
SU-263180,911261154,55%413,41
KV-1 shielded 5649,277741154,55%1423,53
T7 Combat Car 289,361471136,36%179,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,101511040,00%272,69
Renault NC-31168,001291050,00%189,95
Renault UE 573267,202331060,00%943,37
T-34 with L-11 4298,305291070,00%1119,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81065,406611040,00%972,60
STA-2 81083,906501030,00%1416,10
Strv S1 81455,706611050,00%1492,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 61122,707101030,00%2115,30
T92 8596,405591040,00%855,85
ISU-122S 7887,706951080,00%1363,75
TS-5 81190,006171050,00%1180,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8929,205571050,00%792,33
A7E3 3480,605641050,00%2007,94
WZ-120-1G FT 8933,805111030,00%828,61
112 8921,506441040,00%911,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1155,56210933,33%753,44
Chi-Ni2201,89230933,33%923,53
BZ-75101769,89850966,67%1413,41
T-45 2178,22292922,22%788,35
Matilda LVT 4486,00576977,78%1179,12
T3281479,63890862,50%1951,45
Type 91 Heavy3189,25303862,50%675,23
T2 Medium Tank241,1371812,50%2,89
Valentine AT491,88201850,00%96,26
Lorraine 50 t 91565,63787850,00%1571,85
Lago M38 3494,13614850,00%1490,70
LT vz. 352112,86134714,29%318,58
Strv m/382178,00232757,14%767,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2173,29524757,14%810,54
IT-3 4376,71453728,57%1064,30
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3436,14505757,14%2249,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 81131,57869771,43%1462,41
Type 71102807,001124666,67%2601,46
T3E2 Medium Tank 3343,50608683,33%1693,16
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5484,33623650,00%1309,91
M3A3 Stuart 3687,67843683,33%2152,59
Kolohousenka171,4088540,00%91,38
Pvlvv fm/422122,80166540,00%312,14
Cruiser Mk. III390,80216580,00%441,72
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4882,80608540,00%2037,55
TT-130M 9766,40584540,00%473,18
SU-100I 5736,80712580,00%1349,90
Renault Otsu194,75199475,00%462,80
M14/412128,50221475,00%510,51
MS-1189,0096425,00%235,71
SU-18222,5090450,00%99,55
T-262139,50223475,00%767,01
Straussler V–4/40 3488,50746450,00%2556,87
Fiat 30001113,00185366,67%545,81
Renault FT19,6784366,67%230,82
Wespe3151,339430,00%278,53
T3 HMC2195,00201366,67%930,40
GSOR the TANK 9622,00447333,33%293,75
SU-2-122 5145,00289333,33%30,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3316,677203100,00%1216,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2236,00334333,33%417,56
SU-122-44 71303,67638366,67%2057,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5284,007493100,00%999,71
Valiant 5552,67657366,67%1311,76
Strv fm/211130,50256250,00%649,55
4TP1153,50251250,00%692,33
Škoda T 15A 41115,001060250,00%1755,96
AMR 35 2132,50330250,00%445,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2235,005942100,00%797,61
Rinoceronte102132,0063910,00%1369,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2337,006241100,00%2010,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2125,002791100,00%782,49
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3562,0010101100,00%1209,82
TS-60 9394,008481100,00%295,63
Object 283 91219,0011631100,00%1400,73
Object 265T 9374,008391100,00%283,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2016-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2016-11-02