ToLyan_2012WOT

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles538788107350
Ø Tier7,189,139,429,00
Victories2615948,55%450,00%5349,53%16848,00%
Defeats2703950,19%450,00%5147,66%17349,43%
Draws6801,26%00,00%32,80%92,57%
Battles survived1514528,11%337,50%3330,84%8925,43%
Tanks destroyed381280,7150,63660,622170,62
Destruction ratio0,981,000,890,83
Tanks spotted455760,8520,25660,622140,61
Damage dealt868,741.616,881.551,041.349,68
Capture points348840,6500,0090,08210,06
Defense points295240,5500,00100,09100,03
Experience467,46571,13509,36574,47
WN7911,43853,64848,23797,95
WN81082,491147,891118,041036,85
Total
Battles53878
Ø Tier7,18
Victories2615948,55%
Defeats2703950,19%
Draws6801,26%
Battles survived1514528,11%
Tanks destroyed381280,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted455760,85
Damage dealt868,74
Capture points348840,65
Defense points295240,55
Experience467,46
WN7911,43
WN81082,49
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,13
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.616,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,13
WN7853,64
WN81147,89
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,42
Victories5349,53%
Defeats5147,66%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived3330,84%
Tanks destroyed660,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted660,62
Damage dealt1.551,04
Capture points90,08
Defense points100,09
Experience509,36
WN7848,23
WN81118,04
Past 30 days
Battles350
Ø Tier9,00
Victories16848,00%
Defeats17349,43%
Draws92,57%
Battles survived8925,43%
Tanks destroyed2170,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2140,61
Damage dealt1.349,68
Capture points210,06
Defense points100,03
Experience574,47
WN7797,95
WN81036,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.948,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats981,82%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.948,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3344,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3749,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,240,000,000,00
Capture points991,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2313,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience424,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3344,00%
Defeats3749,33%
Draws56,67%
Battles survived3141,33%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted620,83
Damage dealt1.012,24
Capture points991,32
Defense points2313,08
Experience424,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439201734
Victories223350,84%00,00%847,06%1750,00%
Defeats215649,09%00,00%952,94%1750,00%
Draws30,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived169538,59%00,00%635,29%1132,35%
Tanks destroyed27240,6200,00160,94290,85
Destruction ratio1,010,001,451,26
Tanks spotted26520,6000,0070,41170,50
Damage dealt1.480,180,002.135,941.860,38
Capture points114112,6000,0000,00621,82
Defense points142823,2500,00251,47571,68
Experience702,130,00534,29632,29
Total
Battles4392
Victories223350,84%
Defeats215649,09%
Draws30,07%
Battles survived169538,59%
Tanks destroyed27240,62
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted26520,60
Damage dealt1.480,18
Capture points114112,60
Defense points142823,25
Experience702,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed160,94
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt2.135,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,47
Experience534,29
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed290,85
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted170,50
Damage dealt1.860,38
Capture points621,82
Defense points571,68
Experience632,29

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories11033,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21365,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9629,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,530,000,000,00
Capture points2310,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories11033,85%
Defeats21365,54%
Draws20,62%
Battles survived9629,54%
Tanks destroyed1700,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1440,44
Damage dealt1.685,53
Capture points2310,71
Defense points1460,45
Experience593,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8634,82545151348,38%1131,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81193,74584139348,89%1285,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5441,70334133153,12%1233,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 8960,36548128446,57%1120,26
IS-6 81153,55556124146,41%1202,42
T-345398,81288113451,68%1069,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81215,1456696545,80%1256,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6767,4746984347,81%1307,74
T-34-85 Rudy 6719,8445876950,72%1208,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5392,0131876948,24%911,00
Type 64 6463,3743072752,27%1095,85
M4A1 Sherman5442,3433567752,44%1178,77
SU-122-44 7946,7143062949,60%1243,51
Cromwell B 6666,0352056553,27%1281,69
LT-432 8656,7759853951,39%1089,09
T-1091382,3949850247,41%1270,38
IS-381208,6650449653,43%1459,45
T-448889,6948347251,48%1204,30
T-34-856533,8033246247,40%926,71
IS7811,3439844449,55%1000,28
KV-856659,7935542845,09%974,02
T-5491026,2044341843,54%911,07
KV-26798,3641938851,03%1335,48
CS-52 LIS 81035,3253338844,85%999,56
M54 Renegade 81249,5563138447,92%1231,11
Löwe 81108,8461736947,97%1155,24
M10391242,0548136650,82%1120,29
Škoda T 56 81350,7264936452,20%1259,47
SU-1527656,7031236040,00%663,56
KV-15411,4129833249,40%735,50
E 7591259,1348933148,94%1056,00
Strv S1 81152,8347832848,78%1078,29
AltProto AMX 30 81172,1468031746,37%1298,83
AMX 50 10081044,7945231648,73%1078,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8884,6455431151,45%1078,69
KV-481077,9052629952,17%1215,38
T297902,4144628750,52%1056,89
Tiger II81051,0247428746,34%1118,21
Škoda T 5091240,8346928646,50%1022,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81202,2243228549,82%1168,27
Jagdpanther7855,6640228251,06%1183,55
T499742,8643827946,95%919,38
M26 Pershing8963,8445027347,62%1188,21
M446737,6939727243,75%1193,26
T3281117,6051027145,02%1197,78
122 TM 81214,8760626952,79%1306,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81112,7658126746,07%1133,85
AMX M4 mle. 457850,0440826446,59%1041,38
M10 Wolverine5499,7032026350,95%1129,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8530,7654426344,11%713,71
T71 DA7631,8946725753,31%1253,33
Object 70491405,8641625641,80%912,25
T-34-85M 6836,2254125448,03%1312,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8668,2343325046,40%1110,09
KV-137756,1646024953,41%1295,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6629,8544724854,84%1298,08
STG Guard 81151,8152524839,92%1206,16
Tiger (P)7962,8949224556,33%1372,77
Churchill III 5437,8743024247,93%798,91
SU-855285,1620324050,83%499,41
SU-100M17884,3742324050,83%1195,15
FV1066 Senlac 8478,0750524047,50%693,73
StuG III Ausf. G5314,2521223947,28%545,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8772,8147223951,05%1433,57
Emil I81233,6850823646,19%1393,92
Tiger I7869,2746123250,00%1077,97
T-463148,6418322946,72%502,44
ISU-15281183,9341122748,02%1156,47
TVP VTU Koncept8724,1540022546,22%784,27
M18 Hellcat6547,8730422539,56%765,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,2419322451,34%502,15
T675314,2123222444,20%511,84
T698967,9145122242,79%1046,72
Strv 746645,4038022051,82%1190,34
Jagdpanzer IV6431,5625521442,06%558,90
T110E5101500,9157220846,63%1025,28
M46 Patton91103,5547420447,06%910,69
ST-I91184,0047719949,25%995,96
AMX 13 57 7594,6658219847,98%1048,17
ARL 446693,2837819750,76%1189,15
T-127 3275,8828519751,78%1013,14
M40/M4381161,5451219454,12%1322,46
T110E4101730,8359919347,67%1284,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8867,2860619343,52%928,72
AMX 13 757683,4143418852,13%1485,21
SU-85I 5527,2931418747,06%1036,55
Leo7835,7642118545,41%1282,75
FV4202 8940,9654618348,09%1106,51
S-517710,9636718243,96%729,78
Object 752 91483,1576317949,72%1144,24
AMX ELC bis5300,9930517852,25%974,03
A-20559,3517717447,70%89,79
VK 36.01 (H)6489,9935017147,37%670,18
T-437710,7045616948,52%1063,08
Ikv 1035350,3826416850,60%713,11
Rambo 91299,7977516454,88%1166,70
MT-256401,6534115946,54%1165,53
O-Ni7939,5746915648,72%1171,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81071,4145715538,06%1128,61
Prototipo Standard B91338,4259215447,40%1149,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91390,2953215343,79%1067,49
Lorraine 40 t 81107,8657015342,48%1104,66
SU-1006486,1728115242,76%623,72
Cromwell6461,2536215147,02%817,47
Škoda T 256608,1336715139,07%966,18
O-I6786,2644315056,00%1337,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91089,5939315048,67%736,50
AMX 12 t6576,9537414949,66%1572,49
VK 30.01 (P)6456,4530014844,59%603,53
G.W. Panther7851,1147114852,03%1046,03
T1 Heavy5351,0327514752,38%561,69
Object 43091325,4659614755,10%1204,24
M66714,0149414648,63%978,86
VK 100.01 (P)81069,2748014645,21%1188,61
Strv m/425504,9434014448,61%1433,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007787,4042314449,31%1200,38
P.44 Pantera81011,0254414445,83%1169,49
M75284,1027714448,61%958,50
Object 252U 81225,6561114148,23%1252,59
Comet7672,7943914047,86%1013,42
FV3046530,6328814047,14%776,69
Type 6191052,9850013845,65%811,29
SU-130PM 81324,4767613854,35%1262,79
T207754,2151813652,94%1094,18
Strv 103-091325,8747313434,33%857,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,3430713341,35%964,17
Vz. 55101635,1960213249,24%1072,16
SU-14-281283,5059013251,52%1390,72
212A91517,5349013143,51%1248,90
T-103 81063,4752213147,33%1020,85
Type 586610,1244413053,08%1167,43
M127816,1249613049,23%967,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,5716812643,65%36,52
Somua SM 81196,4272312550,40%1163,50
T803111706,6379312350,41%1058,78
O-Ho8983,8050112243,44%920,76
P.43 bis6672,1738712149,59%1225,75
M5A1 Stuart4330,3634312155,37%1238,54
TNH T Vz. 5191500,9559612151,24%1274,42
CS-5991203,1957912147,93%988,00
BZ-75101497,6569412140,50%834,03
T3091326,9252912045,00%1015,78
Leopard Prototyp A91234,3250212043,33%951,99
Centurion Mk. I8871,5845711947,90%1006,81
T54E191136,2149111749,57%984,43
XM69 Hacker111644,5965911642,24%873,24
M56 Scorpion 7958,9444211541,74%1239,72
Ares 8591184,3961511451,75%956,83
A-436554,8437311056,36%1070,02
KR-1111915,2685111053,64%1161,07
Type T-345372,4128210942,20%904,48
IS-7101397,9954110948,62%934,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81317,2865410850,00%1371,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81125,5373310748,60%1203,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81169,1073710753,27%1255,23
T25 AT7731,0937210646,23%840,41
T-1506634,2738210551,43%985,66
BZ-79111998,7773410446,15%1062,14
KV-37950,0047510357,28%1309,19
WZ-113G FT101569,2472210258,82%980,96
Sturer Emil7632,7537710250,00%800,99
UDES 038995,9547410151,49%970,88
Object 261101130,555889950,51%841,60
M48A5 Patton101473,617059954,55%1063,72
T216372,283409945,45%887,92
T-29 3364,953429959,60%1347,17
P.43 ter7857,474699752,58%1298,00
LTG7784,794939756,70%1730,47
Centurion Mk. 7/19998,115239638,54%668,84
M36 Jackson6633,213429648,96%935,57
IS-2-II8975,575769656,25%1062,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,891269333,33%155,60
UDES 1691119,604589337,63%744,32
M-VI-Y91046,295959334,41%729,20
Ares 90101496,557019353,76%1017,67
Covenanter5107,921879252,17%196,46
T376445,573679140,66%1054,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81176,596279145,05%932,94
FCM 36 Pak 40 3351,142849045,56%943,92
45TP Habicha7839,974448946,07%920,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91204,094768846,59%1051,98
B.U.G.I.6741,183898756,32%1434,98
Ferdinand8941,284618758,62%942,90
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91400,706278653,49%1071,32
BDR G1 B5477,063078554,12%901,99
DBV-152 101971,845998140,74%1032,95
FV217 Badger101615,197868148,15%992,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91600,577388156,79%1273,58
Type 62 7534,505288045,00%952,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5448,153088056,25%1002,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6601,053818051,25%1033,26
CS-4471023,295697755,84%1661,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291017,946207746,75%675,83
FV215b (183) 101220,454967741,56%675,81
FV229 Contender91490,276807746,75%1177,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691405,296157651,32%1215,52
Ho-Ri 191437,926817646,05%1043,62
105 leFH18B2 5668,334257553,33%1218,49
Nashorn6747,263487447,30%1313,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101561,886567353,42%1005,02
Emil II91461,616027247,22%1166,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101650,975737248,61%1181,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,394297245,83%1042,22
Panhard AMD 178B6387,723627254,17%1049,32
Crusader6273,152387145,07%663,58
Tiger 131 6705,814647045,71%1121,88
53TP Markowskiego81073,466486955,07%1173,81
AMX 50 B101496,946556946,38%933,29
Bishop5399,872656956,52%814,53
Conqueror91451,685866845,59%1137,42
T28 Prototype8889,535906847,06%773,96
M24 Chaffee5226,492896752,24%594,48
Turtle Mk. I 81046,465676740,30%799,33
E 5091390,445846251,61%1165,79
IS-4101605,077016159,02%1256,08
Type 71101734,287936051,67%1173,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3281,333056050,00%730,99
Object 703 Version II 81185,566785952,54%1131,41
Škoda T 245380,692935855,17%976,02
Object 140101336,525425846,55%912,39
Gorilla112026,956805836,21%986,00
B14207,472155742,11%395,49
CS-538743,824335646,43%759,25
UDES 15/16101625,965055637,50%1091,12
O-I Experimental5712,344255664,29%1579,92
Jagdpanther II81230,754065644,64%1160,00
Leopard 1101399,556505655,36%976,22
AT-FV230 Breaker111282,167045651,79%677,94
M10 RBFM 5659,894455655,36%1304,13
AE Phase I 91314,775785646,43%980,76
Indien-Panzer8876,645325543,64%929,82
M415387,612805448,15%472,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581250,447325444,44%949,81
Hummel6690,873795349,06%910,97
Centurion Action X101337,265905339,62%848,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91122,576065356,60%1003,05
T57 Heavy101409,215465349,06%942,34
Object 430U101392,006015358,49%1074,66
Fauteur111616,797705349,06%871,82
UDES 14 Alt 58961,584595244,23%942,19
Cruiser Mk. III356,191255255,77%124,94
BT-7 artillery 3299,793155240,38%976,47
Lago4243,902525046,00%626,87
Strv 103B101427,045255052,00%910,23
M8A14163,662205050,00%249,40
Vz. 44-17928,356534953,06%1201,98
E 50 Ausf. M101350,206384940,82%866,69
M53/M559810,766064953,06%677,23
Type 6891350,567374845,83%939,80
T-34 shielded 5420,963054850,00%898,88
M6A2E1 8988,086924856,25%1088,32
Char Futur 4 91688,176044841,67%1361,47
M5 Stuart474,272534537,78%1,41
Type 5781146,136624540,00%1046,39
TVP T 50/51101516,116314454,55%1124,22
SU-76M470,931094445,45%56,20
FV224 Chopper7912,576394452,27%1012,61
SFAC 105 81311,916134445,45%1052,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7596,743564341,86%658,05
STB-1101414,655464351,16%1025,63
Marder 38T4424,142944348,84%1057,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191451,285594353,49%1143,60
Sav m/434204,482164252,38%431,41
T-100 LT101061,837104247,62%1220,93
FV227 Conceiver8945,886324250,00%932,65
STA-18845,293894143,90%943,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481065,635074146,34%1108,54
P26/404279,852593953,85%718,48
P.435327,413013946,15%675,44
Object 25791215,724423938,46%954,86
WZ-111 81011,976993850,00%1094,40
M3 Lee487,131323844,74%76,09
Ares 7581067,748063857,89%1260,75
E 65 Zwilling 81339,768903865,79%1267,00
BT-7470,161183745,95%66,52
Carro d'assalto P.887966,195753748,65%1206,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101570,976513748,65%967,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101693,766643756,76%1417,09
Caernarvon81010,547323759,46%1146,73
T1E6 237,50893650,00%94,45
Type 63 81051,616923650,00%1014,52
Char de transition 6846,565763652,78%1274,21
CS-63101318,636563542,86%872,23
Object 277101613,265563548,57%1129,96
Marder II3236,972243455,88%712,53
Manticore101026,335973339,39%917,47
Kranvagn101504,005853141,94%961,88
E 100101591,845853145,16%1001,52
DS PZInż5589,874023060,00%1437,51
Grille5567,203553046,67%1176,77
SU-263181,371583060,00%464,05
IS-M8713,235553046,67%582,79
M-III-Y8895,406463043,33%882,19
Ho-Ri 28635,075152944,83%464,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 349,181422842,86%21,80
T3 HMC229,81522725,93%0,00
Tiger-Maus 91294,706272748,15%956,23
D23107,231962653,85%266,45
Cruiser Mk. IV475,621212634,62%0,00
FV230 Canopener101596,588212653,85%1099,87
Cobra 91458,197002650,00%1114,89
TNH 105/10008829,045032528,00%702,62
M-V-Y101400,245672528,00%776,96
ST vz. 394221,542812462,50%716,61
BT-2276,38892437,50%101,59
Type 5 Heavy101496,837392445,83%786,37
Škoda T 177520,175432352,17%884,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101683,047822352,17%1009,50
Durendal 101502,435182339,13%835,04
SU-18247,23822245,45%60,23
AT-12117,001032240,91%251,10
Strv K 91441,095902231,82%1206,05
StuG IV 5389,362402240,91%815,73
WZ-111 model 1-49576,335792147,62%334,59
T110E3101371,006702147,62%819,19
Taschenratte111709,336342128,57%660,10
Object 777 Version II 91445,485842147,62%1096,22
IS-2M 7927,295772157,14%1094,77
LT vz. 383168,631861947,37%566,19
Grille 15101839,424891936,84%1044,75
Churchill Crocodile 61118,957651963,16%2045,52
M2 Medium Tank318,06911850,00%86,70
Super Conqueror101267,565111838,89%641,35
Matilda LVT 4544,725801861,11%1268,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101726,537301747,06%925,08
Ho-Ri 3101956,657101752,94%1170,15
PTZ-78111480,656271747,06%679,61
T28 Concept 7935,654671758,82%1342,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,31741637,50%0,00
1108577,384821637,50%358,59
T25/27229,192351650,00%137,30
Super Hellcat 7768,884531650,00%969,07
Concept 1B 91441,757751656,25%1032,86
T56 GMC395,871231546,67%113,27
T-54 ltwt.9884,607331553,33%1041,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101564,216741435,71%838,98
ST-II101584,576941435,71%885,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,572191457,14%334,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9643,928271353,85%857,84
GSR 3301 Setter7359,384811346,15%584,10
MS-1133,67591225,00%0,00
T-26232,42831233,33%0,00
SU-85B478,55991136,36%0,33
AMX 67 Imbattable111552,186011145,45%768,33
LHMTV8472,456881154,55%656,28
M3 Stuart3149,702741030,00%408,90
T-2849,90901040,00%6,01
D1279,101371050,00%194,35
Panzerjäger I2165,501251020,00%494,73
VK 30.02 (D)7543,205381050,00%716,19
AMX 65 t8707,805411060,00%742,09
Object 705A101500,806471040,00%791,43
T7 Combat Car 223,20881030,00%0,00
M2 Light291,44134944,44%151,26
Rinoceronte101885,56754944,44%1473,81
AMX 38354,89153955,56%141,03
WZ-111 model 5A101626,89663944,44%977,81
Black Prince II 7854,67700944,44%983,39
T-50-2 6454,89368944,44%1162,28
43 M. Toldi III 3108,00191944,44%352,48
T2 Medium Tank264,25114850,00%149,97
T-45 294,13202850,00%274,33
L-60 2107,50249837,50%342,51
T1 Cunningham117,7170742,86%13,82
Hotchkiss H352116,00146742,86%285,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4328,71333728,57%669,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,3361633,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6563,00531666,67%1477,90
MTLS-1G14 3235,50189616,67%760,97
Light Mk. VIC 2111,00132633,33%337,71
Strv m/382113,00278520,00%272,02
Renault Otsu195,80156560,00%355,75
Pvlvv fm/42275,80189560,00%277,67
T-34 with L-11 4743,20779560,00%2870,35
Leichttraktor168,754240,00%71,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8615,75363450,00%534,66
113102039,33396333,33%1162,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5790,007803100,00%2802,87
Fantôme 92001,33640333,33%1507,09
Kolohousenka1128,50183250,00%508,40
Strv fm/211145,503492100,00%825,38
Fiat 30001135,5015220,00%496,27
Renault FT145,5087250,00%83,60
AT 77516,00487250,00%457,42
T-116 3114,506820,00%187,99
LT vz. 35242,001271100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,001331100,00%261,00
4TP165,002051100,00%309,65
Renault NC-31159,001821100,00%314,78
Ikv 723114,002411100,00%323,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,002021100,00%795,88
AT 86823,0036810,00%1082,02
AMR 35 227,003910,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3625,005971100,00%2222,66
Tortoise91400,0032410,00%740,25
LTP 3128,0011510,00%385,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-07-24