| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 168,15 | 173 | 104 | 46,15% | 238,84 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1143,21 | 696 | 95 | 46,32% | 829,21 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 747,36 | 579 | 77 | 45,45% | 610,36 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 595,25 | 479 | 69 | 52,17% | 621,18 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 720,80 | 571 | 64 | 46,88% | 763,11 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 982,69 | 749 | 62 | 54,84% | 841,75 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 892,23 | 596 | 56 | 37,50% | 718,92 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 624,38 | 517 | 56 | 39,29% | 644,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 338,13 | 355 | 52 | 30,77% | 315,29 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 231,37 | 268 | 49 | 28,57% | 192,30 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 834,77 | 657 | 47 | 59,57% | 1014,72 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 521,74 | 390 | 39 | 23,08% | 588,46 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1279,13 | 712 | 38 | 47,37% | 761,32 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 163,46 | 192 | 37 | 51,35% | 371,92 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 718,26 | 541 | 34 | 26,47% | 579,08 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 328,39 | 343 | 31 | 51,61% | 1147,00 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 554,68 | 579 | 31 | 64,52% | 1047,90 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 153,91 | 203 | 23 | 56,52% | 322,62 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45,96 | 92 | 23 | 43,48% | 25,72 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 75,57 | 126 | 23 | 47,83% | 83,79 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 636,83 | 559 | 23 | 52,17% | 977,96 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 472,29 | 494 | 21 | 57,14% | 1073,09 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 904,32 | 553 | 19 | 31,58% | 366,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 540,16 | 548 | 19 | 57,89% | 660,58 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 277,82 | 298 | 17 | 41,18% | 51,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 518,59 | 509 | 17 | 58,82% | 1187,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139,69 | 263 | 16 | 50,00% | 202,79 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 308,47 | 389 | 15 | 53,33% | 671,78 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 95,50 | 89 | 14 | 21,43% | 125,13 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138,08 | 120 | 13 | 46,15% | 261,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 216,00 | 312 | 12 | 66,67% | 1116,34 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 89,00 | 155 | 11 | 36,36% | 120,16 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 561,64 | 400 | 11 | 36,36% | 429,80 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103,40 | 124 | 10 | 10,00% | 156,37 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 59,67 | 150 | 9 | 44,44% | 53,99 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 503,22 | 483 | 9 | 55,56% | 1028,13 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 283,75 | 250 | 8 | 37,50% | 747,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147,13 | 309 | 8 | 37,50% | 275,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 332,75 | 379 | 8 | 50,00% | 1334,35 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 426,50 | 430 | 8 | 50,00% | 1074,61 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 799,71 | 582 | 7 | 42,86% | 796,97 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 101,43 | 122 | 7 | 42,86% | 265,15 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 199,00 | 339 | 7 | 71,43% | 429,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 118,67 | 137 | 6 | 33,33% | 363,30 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 56 | 5 | 40,00% | 14,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 619,20 | 537 | 5 | 60,00% | 2117,01 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 684,00 | 649 | 4 | 50,00% | 746,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 411,50 | 356 | 4 | 25,00% | 1913,11 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 372,00 | 265 | 4 | 25,00% | 1357,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 114,33 | 120 | 3 | 0,00% | 152,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 75,67 | 110 | 3 | 66,67% | 367,71 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 404,33 | 352 | 3 | 33,33% | 415,91 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 185,33 | 222 | 3 | 33,33% | 283,65 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 76,33 | 197 | 3 | 100,00% | 304,42 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 337,00 | 221 | 3 | 0,00% | 235,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 124,67 | 398 | 3 | 100,00% | 581,13 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,50 | 92 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 364,50 | 272 | 2 | 50,00% | 801,21 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13,50 | 32 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 87,50 | 176 | 2 | 100,00% | 449,37 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 222,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 745,34 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 738,96 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 223,00 | 593 | 1 | 100,00% | 848,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163,00 | 355 | 1 | 100,00% | 1008,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 174,00 | 688 | 1 | 100,00% | 1084,48 |
Teodor_Isopescul
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1363 | 14 | 207 | 310 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,07 | 5,00 | 7,39 | 7,74 | ||||
| Victories | 617 | 45,27% | 7 | 50,00% | 101 | 48,79% | 142 | 45,81% |
| Defeats | 728 | 53,41% | 6 | 42,86% | 102 | 49,28% | 164 | 52,90% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,32% | 1 | 7,14% | 4 | 1,93% | 4 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 269 | 19,74% | 2 | 14,29% | 38 | 18,36% | 57 | 18,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 647 | 0,47 | 4 | 0,29 | 97 | 0,47 | 151 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,33 | 0,57 | 0,60 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 818 | 0,60 | 16 | 1,14 | 219 | 1,06 | 298 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 544,47 | 203,79 | 790,52 | 847,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 802 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 158 | 0,76 | 158 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 213 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,06 | 13 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 439,11 | 377,86 | 587,08 | 601,36 | ||||
| WN7 | 596,98 | 463,57 | 730,49 | 674,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 621,08 | 249,84 | 768,72 | 760,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1363 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,07 | |
| Victories | 617 | 45,27% |
| Defeats | 728 | 53,41% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 269 | 19,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 647 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 818 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 544,47 | |
| Capture points | 802 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 213 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 439,11 | |
| WN7 | 596,98 | |
| WN8 | 621,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,00 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,14% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 203,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 377,86 | |
| WN7 | 463,57 | |
| WN8 | 249,84 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 207 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,39 | |
| Victories | 101 | 48,79% |
| Defeats | 102 | 49,28% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 18,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 219 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 790,52 | |
| Capture points | 158 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 587,08 | |
| WN7 | 730,49 | |
| WN8 | 768,72 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 310 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,74 | |
| Victories | 142 | 45,81% |
| Defeats | 164 | 52,90% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 18,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 298 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 847,26 | |
| Capture points | 158 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 601,36 | |
| WN7 | 674,17 | |
| WN8 | 760,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen