Tap_that_Two_Key

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1713000144
Ø Tier7,610,000,009,40
Victories954355,71%00,00%00,00%8055,56%
Defeats744943,49%00,00%00,00%6142,36%
Draws1380,81%00,00%00,00%32,08%
Battles survived515230,08%00,00%00,00%4027,78%
Tanks destroyed203711,1900,0000,002161,50
Destruction ratio1,700,000,002,08
Tanks spotted234321,3700,0000,002922,03
Damage dealt1.569,240,000,002.264,75
Capture points107760,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points154720,9000,0000,00400,28
Experience757,240,000,00912,72
WN71600,770,000,001746,70
WN82388,090,000,002841,99
Total
Battles17130
Ø Tier7,61
Victories954355,71%
Defeats744943,49%
Draws1380,81%
Battles survived515230,08%
Tanks destroyed203711,19
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted234321,37
Damage dealt1.569,24
Capture points107760,63
Defense points154720,90
Experience757,24
WN71600,77
WN82388,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,40
Victories8055,56%
Defeats6142,36%
Draws32,08%
Battles survived4027,78%
Tanks destroyed2161,50
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted2922,03
Damage dealt2.264,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points400,28
Experience912,72
WN71746,70
WN82841,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories19060,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10533,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12740,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3691,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,730,000,000,00
Capture points4261,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3060,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience813,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories19060,70%
Defeats10533,55%
Draws185,75%
Battles survived12740,58%
Tanks destroyed2210,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3691,18
Damage dealt1.714,73
Capture points4261,36
Defense points3060,98
Experience813,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,430,000,000,00
Capture points523,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.093,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1285,71%
Defeats17,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt1.333,43
Capture points523,71
Defense points00,00
Experience1.093,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt294,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt294,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories15459,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10640,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9737,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3171,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,520,000,000,00
Capture points6012,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10514,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience927,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories15459,23%
Defeats10640,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9737,31%
Tanks destroyed1810,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3171,22
Damage dealt1.141,52
Capture points6012,31
Defense points10514,04
Experience927,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1365000
Victories80759,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44732,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9280,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15701,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,180,000,000,00
Capture points11240,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9030,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience770,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1365
Victories80759,12%
Defeats52538,46%
Draws332,42%
Battles survived44732,75%
Tanks destroyed9280,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted15701,15
Damage dealt1.191,18
Capture points11240,82
Defense points9030,66
Experience770,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories20051,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19148,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4161,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,570,000,000,00
Capture points5631,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories20051,02%
Defeats19148,72%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived11228,57%
Tanks destroyed2230,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4161,06
Damage dealt1.613,57
Capture points5631,44
Defense points2350,60
Experience740,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81171,5075674352,76%2503,01
Lorraine 40 t 81899,5195657057,02%2518,09
Strv S1 82046,9688356457,09%2614,10
T-34-3 81163,8055048550,72%1610,50
FV4202 81418,0075845053,33%2125,82
Panther7843,9850038752,45%1345,16
Object 140102894,84100938260,73%3022,94
T-4481323,8060235550,14%1952,39
KV-856759,5740735249,15%1439,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82037,8791932655,52%2359,00
T-5492162,9098631261,86%2709,03
T26E5 81687,48106127260,29%2385,74
AMX 13 105102566,6790426759,55%3484,38
Centurion Mk. I81532,0078224560,82%2434,32
Comet7985,2353823956,07%1836,04
Panzer 58 Mutz 81259,7958923951,05%1823,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81365,2095523060,00%3271,14
Strv 103B103311,0691021657,87%2917,67
Cromwell6703,9351320458,33%1645,04
T-44-100 81878,9599920256,93%2924,09
WZ-13281549,07100320065,00%3967,25
AMX 13 9091771,1884119847,47%3231,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192530,89105619763,45%3025,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81326,9567919354,92%2064,63
Strv 103-092555,0193118556,22%2499,00
Type 64 61341,45104718262,64%5260,25
AMX 13 757430,4545217942,46%695,53
Jagdpanther7849,1845217753,67%1144,45
WZ-132-1101879,7871817548,57%2290,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81943,3599517159,06%2630,87
StuG III Ausf. G5391,6525416846,43%796,17
E 50 Ausf. M103120,6398316459,76%3172,55
Centurion Action X103113,5299416358,90%3600,84
T-1092627,58102616259,88%3429,16
59-166477,5744816142,24%1340,28
T-127 3231,3929015851,90%898,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102955,6890915554,19%3121,34
AMX 12 t6228,3229815448,05%426,62
FV215b 102932,5998615261,84%2815,70
E 5092796,74112315160,26%3529,64
WZ-132A91732,4691815058,00%3187,27
UDES 0381855,6193414558,62%2609,14
KV-15353,5734113648,53%585,72
M41 HMC5476,9327013542,96%630,11
SU-130PM 82462,56118013174,05%3165,40
WZ-1317656,0659012754,33%1433,84
IS7977,9352812651,59%1429,17
Škoda T 5093374,56123212464,52%4480,65
AMX ELC bis5276,9733412250,00%773,52
VK 36.01 (H)6680,6737312049,17%1338,58
Panther II81532,9081812055,83%2361,14
WZ-111 model 1-493088,77114611966,39%3851,69
Leopard Prototyp A92780,47109411163,96%3508,46
T54E193225,09121711069,09%3995,33
T-54 ltwt.91729,5997611065,45%3402,36
Tiger I7971,0253410351,46%1264,58
TVP T 50/51103131,5693510359,22%3036,86
Conqueror92928,34100810351,46%3467,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92437,42101410156,44%3051,53
Object 43092912,6911679963,64%3160,68
Marder II3200,352139749,48%521,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071420,959379655,21%2872,07
T71 DA71498,9310549564,21%4303,53
Jagdpanzer IV6603,013589359,14%1184,14
T-62A102842,1310539270,65%3142,27
T-437766,685269147,25%1258,66
Object 26392767,3511069167,03%3273,20
VK 30.01 (H)5455,713479051,11%829,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5310,882859045,56%765,04
Indien-Panzer81388,839059058,89%1861,31
Prototipo Standard B92986,1110198964,04%3670,26
T1 Heavy Tank5440,043368949,44%937,56
T-1506651,154258957,30%1205,04
VK 30.02 (D)7980,256598850,00%1708,82
VK 30.01 (D)6594,023978757,47%1201,74
Type 59 81734,669668551,76%2733,00
IS-7102945,8710228562,35%3144,06
IS-381366,197668455,95%1553,75
Object 430 Version II92334,529758155,56%2756,29
M26 Pershing82128,6111398063,75%3936,26
T-284118,791687843,59%153,93
KV-37780,424197647,37%812,75
KV-48691,643787332,88%504,25
KV-137537,034076847,06%748,37
Object 41682099,039746855,88%3069,27
P.44 Pantera81776,319256755,22%2727,05
SU-10181862,919736660,61%2926,62
11082031,7310416459,38%2789,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6904,716336355,56%1837,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81963,9710306259,68%3515,42
50TP prototyp 81881,6710165768,42%2414,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4134,651645749,12%191,80
T6982073,4911025761,40%3296,40
A-4471432,699535569,09%2908,52
Primo Victoria 81334,188785554,55%2026,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 81489,268145442,59%1757,71
M374246,811795253,85%826,64
T 55A 92662,9010745259,62%3213,30
M3 Lee4211,622095050,00%685,52
M40/M4381491,668665066,00%1678,14
T-34-85M 61355,9610705072,00%3484,51
M446816,086364953,06%1324,35
P.43 ter71611,8810204854,17%3374,03
M7 Priest3506,552644751,06%1793,81
Covenanter4178,162974553,33%620,01
Škoda T 256915,677094245,24%1830,37
IS-271514,559414257,14%2502,95
M75361,563863964,10%1365,78
Churchill VII61109,467423542,86%2275,09
M5A1 Stuart4180,243563452,94%612,03
Type T-345395,444243450,00%1050,06
M41D 81577,1811283464,71%3793,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,451453342,42%173,01
SU-100M171831,0010543268,75%3293,30
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 8949,685153151,61%984,90
T2072119,7512522875,00%4877,14
M127910,047122755,56%1068,84
Škoda T 40 61132,318212673,08%2389,79
Cromwell B 61102,568742560,00%2560,85
T-46348,391642347,83%70,98
M46 Patton91873,179622373,91%2024,63
Wespe3292,141852254,55%986,46
Crusader5312,522832133,33%703,30
M5 Stuart455,192142161,90%193,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6997,157702055,00%2686,05
T1 HMC266,851502070,00%359,22
LT vz. 383210,372981963,16%1021,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,721691844,44%196,75
Object 252U Defender 82231,299421741,18%2621,51
SU-855888,696431656,25%2526,44
M3 Stuart3111,192391656,25%436,10
Jagdpanther II81249,134961637,50%943,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6826,564411643,75%1504,04
M4 Sherman5707,076541457,14%2112,37
SU-10061667,8610731471,43%4778,48
Pz.Kpfw. II288,001301323,08%210,83
ST vz. 394229,92158128,33%567,75
T2 Light Tank 229,751961266,67%234,09
Churchill I5910,097721163,64%2378,41
M2 Medium Tank3141,272061154,55%518,34
Cruiser Mk. IV3112,731771163,64%380,95
Caernarvon Action X 81802,739291145,45%1973,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,202471050,00%335,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,11251955,56%336,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,25118837,50%360,56
KV-26399,13408862,50%630,89
Panzerjäger I235,86128742,86%12,30
Tetrarch 291,57151742,86%237,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81183,43717757,14%1188,83
Sav m/434462,67508650,00%1589,55
T1E6 268,67117666,67%352,90
Chi-Ni2235,40343560,00%1562,30
T1 Cunningham115,80124580,00%261,00
M2 Light Tank225,20108560,00%165,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4414,80382540,00%1462,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5590,60590540,00%1742,05
Churchill III 5682,201102580,00%1926,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 71851,60813560,00%3446,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,60265560,00%564,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3303,50273425,00%991,60
Grille5324,00275450,00%572,14
AMX 38360,50243475,00%283,86
T3 HMC2184,75159425,00%640,21
LT-432 81339,25755450,00%2157,65
T-29 3287,25316450,00%976,69
Leichttraktor138,671323100,00%261,00
113103919,671205366,67%4767,68
T2 Medium Tank267,33175366,67%303,05
Renault Otsu1213,004192100,00%1672,29
Hotchkiss H35268,00161250,00%164,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 30,00101250,00%75,59
T-262113,00172250,00%417,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4345,00373250,00%1194,03
E 25 73174,00187620,00%9848,59
LTP 3469,50385250,00%2301,17
Somua SM 82714,00937250,00%3244,21
Renault FT131,004210,00%0,00
MS-1139,001331100,00%261,00
Leopard 1103880,0014011100,00%4230,23
Object 907 105000,0013771100,00%5842,08
Super Conqueror104930,0014451100,00%5181,61
Object 430U104646,0014301100,00%5548,58
Object 268 Version 4105803,0014871100,00%5793,87
Object 277103837,0012511100,00%4112,01
L-60 2101,002881100,00%602,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-15
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-03-27
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close