T_NA_BABLOS

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93620068326
Ø Tier8,940,009,9010,04
Victories4766550,91%00,00%2841,18%17653,99%
Defeats4443647,46%00,00%3957,35%14544,48%
Draws15191,62%00,00%11,47%51,53%
Battles survived2638428,18%00,00%1420,59%8024,54%
Tanks destroyed848640,9100,00360,532770,85
Destruction ratio1,260,000,671,13
Tanks spotted1336271,4300,001462,156291,93
Damage dealt1.594,090,002.240,622.359,39
Capture points472460,5000,00120,18280,09
Defense points453340,4800,0000,00570,17
Experience677,400,00540,62769,55
WN71207,460,00989,721337,78
WN81712,690,001996,232320,46
Total
Battles93620
Ø Tier8,94
Victories4766550,91%
Defeats4443647,46%
Draws15191,62%
Battles survived2638428,18%
Tanks destroyed848640,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1336271,43
Damage dealt1.594,09
Capture points472460,50
Defense points453340,48
Experience677,40
WN71207,46
WN81712,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,90
Victories2841,18%
Defeats3957,35%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1420,59%
Tanks destroyed360,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1462,15
Damage dealt2.240,62
Capture points120,18
Defense points00,00
Experience540,62
WN7989,72
WN81996,23
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier10,04
Victories17653,99%
Defeats14544,48%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived8024,54%
Tanks destroyed2770,85
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6291,93
Damage dealt2.359,39
Capture points280,09
Defense points570,17
Experience769,55
WN71337,78
WN82320,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories12551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11546,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9036,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5032,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,660,000,000,00
Capture points3921,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience680,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories12551,02%
Defeats11546,94%
Draws52,04%
Battles survived9036,73%
Tanks destroyed1430,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5032,05
Damage dealt1.222,66
Capture points3921,60
Defense points230,09
Experience680,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5048000
Victories254650,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250249,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived200339,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37630,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51341,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,250,000,000,00
Capture points79401,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points216264,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience791,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles5048
Victories254650,44%
Defeats250249,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived200339,68%
Tanks destroyed37630,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted51341,02
Damage dealt1.131,25
Capture points79401,57
Defense points216264,28
Experience791,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3996000
Victories213753,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats176244,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws972,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived164441,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29740,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59641,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,230,000,000,00
Capture points54461,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points104352,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience678,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles3996
Victories213753,48%
Defeats176244,09%
Draws972,43%
Battles survived164441,14%
Tanks destroyed29740,74
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted59641,49
Damage dealt1.285,23
Capture points54461,36
Defense points104352,61
Experience678,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories7040,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10058,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6538,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2341,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,600,000,000,00
Capture points940,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4062,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience570,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories7040,94%
Defeats10058,48%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived6538,01%
Tanks destroyed1420,83
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2341,37
Damage dealt1.662,60
Capture points940,55
Defense points4062,37
Experience570,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101531,98757829254,45%2146,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102238,29758486653,25%2112,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81105,81741356654,57%2271,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 8914,35645189149,18%1157,89
IS-4101954,92724182248,79%1533,65
Grille 15102669,28675179753,53%2168,86
FV4005 Stage II101795,22582172449,01%1382,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101120,79588167544,90%1195,12
Leopard Prototyp A91318,63661144948,72%1239,09
Object 140101817,26698144148,58%1595,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519710,38582133545,32%941,44
Kranvagn102227,00774127553,96%1981,77
T-54 first prototype 81226,29737126049,68%1734,92
AMX 50 B102477,77730114948,04%2118,03
Object 430U102159,70805114552,31%1899,16
AMX 13 105101440,90617113348,63%1718,90
TVP T 50/51102185,52680107951,53%1917,49
T4991155,07623106947,52%1697,41
T-100 LT101460,27684103550,24%1885,20
ST-II102579,92781100753,13%2223,48
Strv 103B102109,0161299250,60%1612,27
Object 274a 81471,2179595750,05%1963,63
Lion 102371,6876393351,34%2215,68
E 50 Ausf. M101996,9970791850,11%1696,41
T92 HMC101266,3254091747,33%1058,65
T57 Heavy102140,8473291150,49%1742,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81619,1373387453,55%1993,24
Object 261101219,0458084949,12%951,84
Object 705A102004,0773380549,44%1594,71
T-549952,1058274542,42%792,99
Centurion Action X102423,3377472154,51%2247,68
Maus102110,5975869048,41%1696,53
Super Conqueror102314,7679461952,67%1890,12
STB-1101992,7771159749,58%1700,05
UDES 15/16102359,7875159753,27%2159,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810992,4558158349,91%764,33
WZ-132-1101295,6666857251,75%1553,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102284,4573256653,53%2048,67
Object 4168805,1245056242,35%833,76
AMX 50 Foch B102449,9274655853,58%2043,88
Rinoceronte102524,4877454555,78%2183,99
T110E3102017,1666154151,94%1514,40
AMX 50 10081219,6564752848,86%1384,50
IS-7102348,1182850354,87%2102,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102393,7976147756,18%2002,61
AltProto AMX 30 81680,7485846255,41%2288,63
Type 71102357,9174143749,89%1926,62
CS-63102128,2574743353,35%1935,31
Leopard 1102027,0563940946,45%1705,57
Object 277102148,1667540349,88%1882,71
AMX 13 909950,4466539944,36%1513,88
WZ-12091779,6382239356,49%1957,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7428,3738538743,41%585,01
Grille5469,0236738346,21%930,25
Panhard EBR 9091245,2376838255,50%2171,32
T110E4102037,7662537847,62%1447,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102449,0083836957,45%2062,91
Obsidian 81701,2495036553,97%2485,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559902,9458436346,56%816,64
Char Futur 4 92312,7581336352,07%2446,03
Prototipo Standard B91773,2570236150,14%1886,20
A-436304,0329236047,50%421,12
KV-37842,6555135049,43%1021,11
Chimera 81741,5579034351,02%1905,77
VK 28.016155,5327334146,92%237,80
WZ-132A91036,9663734043,82%1483,85
Object 260 102395,5573433953,69%1942,82
Emil II91471,3372133749,55%1368,71
Object 907 102230,2381533153,17%1867,38
KV-15414,6135732348,61%774,26
T110E5102756,7785931255,45%2450,55
E 5091462,6176330552,13%1450,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102561,8578330357,10%2097,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102446,9372330051,67%2019,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81153,5761429547,46%1075,78
M-V-Y102373,5380229350,17%1858,58
BZ-75102364,6175728350,53%1885,77
Manticore101497,7663528254,26%1904,19
FV4004 Conway91679,3566027448,54%1666,72
Object 268102729,9467426957,62%2191,78
Conqueror91775,8376526348,67%1702,11
Object 452K 102757,5883626356,65%2307,09
114 SP2 102532,1966025851,55%1778,80
VK 30.01 (H)5483,6444525349,80%1123,84
UDES 038995,8946025143,03%1012,49
T54E191453,0172325148,61%1322,64
Object 43091693,8981724353,91%1793,75
Vz. 55102557,3672524247,52%2034,70
AE Phase I 91820,5974823949,79%1772,24
M10391369,0871723850,84%1252,28
T-345213,4023823744,73%377,56
Strv 103-091613,9665323255,17%1528,39
BZ-79113317,2795723252,16%2295,51
T-1506607,7550923243,53%899,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518687,5253923147,62%660,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91327,4871023047,83%1310,69
Object 279 early 103143,43105623063,91%2508,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191655,5475422753,30%1672,30
NC 70 Błyskawica102703,0077022762,56%2292,27
SU-10061016,3143722654,87%2019,93
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91936,2879221955,71%1863,18
K-91101811,9073921551,63%1565,32
P.43 ter7942,0364821050,00%1605,23
Concept 1B 92264,9685219958,79%2036,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507586,7645619440,72%550,36
AMX 12 t6406,9643119348,70%1015,74
E 100102442,6279818851,06%2145,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103290,8592118755,61%3315,52
A-447468,0239318340,44%498,09
KR-1113724,08107318155,25%2986,88
ARL 446621,2645317647,16%952,67
ST-I91493,8569817643,75%1329,94
FV217 Badger102442,7479417659,09%1975,86
Object 430 Version II91410,9470517645,45%1345,52
Hotchkiss EBR7750,1964217653,98%1794,61
M-VI-Y91682,5782017347,98%1613,13
Concept No. 5102473,6965016957,99%2340,75
BZ-58-2 92185,8681016545,45%2097,83
Vz. 71 Tesák102129,1780616455,49%2863,03
AMX 13 757374,0252716246,91%606,16
Cromwell6395,8740915949,06%632,30
KV-1S6383,6442715945,28%531,85
Škoda T 5091607,4671115848,73%1495,67
IS-381279,0573915852,53%1573,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7712,5140015747,13%908,45
P.44 Pantera81176,1066215545,81%1512,72
T698937,7464015440,91%1105,46
Object 70591722,4584515455,19%1770,06
T 55A 91607,0772215348,37%1568,17
Panther II8878,1768715054,67%1102,67
Cobra 92168,8276814651,37%2173,65
T-4481238,7779114451,39%1925,77
T216402,7144214343,36%979,51
Leo7948,5672214257,75%1682,97
UDES 14 Alt 581331,4976314056,43%1897,26
AMX M4 mle. 457768,6851414053,57%924,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4230,1123713950,36%488,49
M40/M4381044,7259913939,57%1050,67
Sturer Emil7693,7550513848,55%832,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68942,9868113756,20%2043,92
M53/M559769,9653213646,32%625,49
MT-256337,3539613649,26%895,23
Taschenratte114091,59115213552,59%2844,30
T-1091797,2382713351,13%2007,59
UDES 1691741,5580013256,06%1782,42
M26 Pershing8878,3759813243,18%916,16
CS-5991901,9684813151,91%2046,82
T71 DA7568,2551513146,56%1033,29
Panther7786,5866513045,38%1193,72
A-20562,8816313044,62%61,75
VK 16.02 Leopard578,4020012941,86%39,19
AMX 50 12091606,1868412851,56%1549,99
M127671,4556712851,56%827,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103247,4496712646,03%2212,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6603,4250912259,84%1003,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,3417412142,15%27,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G398,9017912143,80%165,81
Matilda4388,3741112048,33%1129,17
Charioteer81221,0260511944,54%1236,84
Challenger7961,7860211553,91%1333,80
Nashorn6503,0639111345,13%660,48
Panhard AMD 178B6517,1254911354,87%1544,48
T25/27861,2455011146,85%1115,60
T328970,2362311041,82%910,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91894,9865111051,82%1626,03
Object 252U 81647,4877811049,09%1970,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691597,7957610955,05%1502,65
T297987,1170510953,21%1343,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,4353410948,62%879,49
Black Prince7729,1350010848,15%869,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91918,4889510762,62%1973,46
Chrysler K GF 81655,1983210753,27%2218,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,8559310454,81%1307,19
IS-3-II91642,9371210344,66%1517,74
Object 777 Version II 92095,1983910257,84%2249,88
Black Rock 113251,749429960,61%2665,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6564,484389843,88%901,28
KV-856495,984159747,42%674,91
Carro d'assalto P.887999,766979753,61%1359,12
AMX 50 Foch91964,337609750,52%1683,95
IS7922,066799562,11%1275,49
59-166299,873559544,21%624,51
LTG7754,356489557,89%1698,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,562599439,36%529,82
T28 Prototype81490,317169447,87%1630,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5301,952539442,55%474,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481857,338859358,06%2632,83
SDP 58 Kilana81745,326949349,46%2054,18
M446444,674559354,84%688,01
AMX ELC bis5194,483599147,25%506,09
53TP Markowskiego81459,727869046,67%1762,00
Mäuschen91420,347069042,22%1261,90
BDR G1 B5502,514548947,19%912,50
Emil I81256,428308857,95%1504,56
Hirschkäfer112803,657148852,27%2165,61
T3091988,077628648,84%1828,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5665,216328460,71%2279,03
T376364,753758339,76%801,47
K-91-PT 91965,067828248,78%2026,38
Churchill VII6572,324718145,68%908,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6817,276608159,26%2511,26
TVP VTU Koncept81127,007068050,00%1620,25
Ikv 1035327,562957941,77%568,35
Crusader6169,692927844,87%280,05
Covenanter596,451647847,44%109,17
BT-7 artillery 3148,972397835,90%298,28
M75240,063357745,45%685,48
SU-86587,243557648,68%754,97
T71 CMCD7685,436467650,00%1544,25
WZ-1328828,087147556,00%1519,57
IS-2-II81552,737497459,46%2178,52
IS-M81312,627937352,05%1667,31
King Tiger (Captured) 71471,198287358,90%2467,31
T-54 ltwt.91335,438107261,11%2303,75
FV230 Canopener102576,618567247,22%1899,34
Type T-345343,233887150,70%863,70
Object 265T 92087,949367160,56%2428,30
T-284204,471997045,71%445,65
Strv 746674,426016952,17%1480,70
T207802,636566855,88%1258,73
T9592052,998346857,35%1786,27
WZ-1317865,047316750,75%2212,33
FV227 Conceiver81583,818106741,79%2078,30
M3 Lee4149,232096648,48%374,74
Type 95 Heavy4169,021956546,15%387,53
T28 Concept 71034,596686453,13%1531,54
Object 25791790,448556353,97%1756,49
Škoda T 256504,895106152,46%907,12
Caernarvon81007,537346050,00%1120,38
Type 91 Heavy352,721036038,33%0,43
Archer5426,083816038,33%769,62
XM69 Hacker113444,329886056,67%2761,64
Object 70492095,366825950,85%1759,49
M4A1 Sherman5370,903775841,38%841,97
O-I6758,555635846,55%1249,37
Achilles6479,645115858,62%900,49
CS-4471006,466235756,14%1547,97
E 7591090,367085650,00%891,73
Kunze Panzer 92101,986485655,36%2319,82
M18 Hellcat6485,165415560,00%877,63
11082002,748505352,83%2659,72
45TP Habicha71075,947205150,98%1458,49
VK 30.01 (P)6594,025835156,86%1039,14
VK 30.02 (M)6529,986105156,86%985,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri71126,277364946,94%1978,09
LTTB8760,276564948,98%1390,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,502994845,83%255,77
O-Ni7973,697364860,42%1276,59
SU-26392,691394858,33%187,13
M24 Chaffee5277,175194753,19%970,72
Marder 38T4311,833364746,81%663,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6647,515414763,83%1229,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,243834641,30%821,90
M5A1 Stuart4195,573754656,52%616,40
Škoda T 245267,333634551,11%618,17
T2881518,777604454,55%1531,36
Fantôme 92067,169284450,00%2585,69
Sexton II3112,351334346,51%276,81
SMV CC-6781763,708824355,81%2577,50
M46 Patton92065,009624358,14%2157,89
Durchbruchswagen 24202,052634240,48%323,80
CS-5381066,906914153,66%1436,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4126,782064156,10%289,30
B1475,301954042,50%30,66
M5 Stuart4100,832944047,50%85,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292076,659904060,00%2211,56
25TP KSUST II5181,052883941,03%164,96
T675429,234713964,10%1005,01
AMX AC mle. 488684,825333850,00%585,86
KV-48661,515673743,24%569,34
P.43 bis6648,395093641,67%1103,46
40TP Habicha6825,116533663,89%1824,72
Type 6892124,979493655,56%2030,70
VK 100.01 (P)81043,257653655,56%1178,35
Type 4 Chi-To6753,035763540,00%1388,83
TNH 105/100081074,836863545,71%1198,43
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81326,207753545,71%1673,89
M10 RBFM 5284,202933540,00%276,23
S-517778,886103447,06%907,51
Centurion Mk. I8652,245373429,41%519,68
M415307,643133345,45%307,87
SMV CC-5671138,158153360,61%1887,42
AMX 38363,331423351,52%106,65
Marder II3100,311563256,25%183,58
TS-60 91963,848023148,39%2125,71
BT-7483,502133060,00%209,37
SU-1527832,103873060,00%1115,60
AMX 404138,532843053,33%392,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2162,552662944,83%731,69
O-I Experimental5551,695572958,62%1114,61
212A91275,525342955,17%1177,40
AMX AC mle. 467719,594012944,83%907,01
Strv m/425440,675022751,85%1130,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,811412733,33%1,56
Char Mle. 75 91150,594962744,44%1378,73
T-29 3214,072822744,44%522,94
BZ-6891539,197902650,00%1455,12
Gryphon 103108,727092540,00%2328,26
M2 Medium Tank3107,961592450,00%230,42
14TP4206,653622365,22%750,88
STA-18925,006692360,87%1243,09
TNH T Vz. 5192134,5711362386,96%2110,74
Cruiser Mk. III396,041452347,83%255,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6534,913852263,64%832,51
Valentine3292,193712138,10%917,82
Wespe3134,861522157,14%413,52
M3 Stuart3154,802302045,00%433,25
Leichttraktor146,201392070,00%259,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81392,656562055,00%1763,36
P.435356,793641936,84%728,09
Churchill I5526,055571963,16%1262,84
Type 6191510,166931968,42%1629,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,791631947,37%219,46
StuG III Ausf. B4265,952041931,58%449,92
Type 1 Chi-He4347,444041850,00%1039,25
10TP3159,002791850,00%486,37
T-463107,671781855,56%332,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,881611741,18%113,43
BT-2254,821021729,41%1,50
M7 Priest3216,062891656,25%599,62
M374322,693581656,25%1113,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,44731637,50%2,69
ST vz. 394336,274871573,33%1295,14
Comet7799,874631540,00%1051,30
Somua SAu 404688,802781533,33%1966,64
Object 283 9573,873791526,67%258,51
T-50-2 6846,205431540,00%2733,61
Sav m/434203,863311457,14%461,42
ISU-1528609,364321442,86%389,35
M8A14282,713721457,14%692,36
Loyd Gun Carriage282,001061442,86%334,73
4TP193,002151353,85%312,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro258,381151346,15%42,88
FCM 36245,921181353,85%125,30
M2 Light2123,081731225,00%264,57
ARL V396245,423551250,00%265,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191579,677621250,00%1249,89
D2325,551531145,45%34,83
Lago4316,824671154,55%1070,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61065,827391163,64%2054,56
GSR 3301 Setter7217,366001154,55%359,12
T2 Medium Tank2111,001561040,00%361,47
S35 CA5601,602801030,00%1115,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,401401010,00%41,46
D1269,00128933,33%53,47
SU-5493,00192944,44%83,83
Panzerjäger I269,2593837,50%0,69
FV601 Saladin8641,63483850,00%584,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3359,75383850,00%1152,56
StuG IV 5304,13328837,50%554,08
StuG III Ausf. G5116,00140728,57%0,14
T-34 with L-11 449,71241742,86%54,72
KV-1SA 5784,57750757,14%1958,97
AMX ELC 901 6599,00454633,33%1425,69
Großtraktor - Krupp 3251,00346650,00%826,66
Super Hellcat 7669,83526650,00%835,68
MS-1155,6070540,00%31,12
T1 Cunningham180,75155450,00%311,43
LT vz. 38340,0017640,00%2,70
Strv m/40L3224,75477475,00%879,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,25134425,00%0,00
SU-100M171500,50585475,00%2505,89
ARMT 5226,25251425,00%220,39
Churchill Crocodile 61304,50610425,00%1530,16
LT vz. 352106,67227333,33%272,59
Renault Otsu173,6782333,33%71,90
M66234,67177333,33%62,97
Type 586838,67885366,67%1894,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 425,67153333,33%0,00
MKA 2148,33328366,67%554,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6767,338583100,00%2633,34
Churchill III 5249,33465366,67%471,62
Char de transition 6920,33685333,33%1528,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5693,3327130,00%1807,49
Fiat 3000191,509220,00%192,92
Renault FT10,00720,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I190,50199250,00%291,04
Cruiser Mk. II2126,003632100,00%579,16
BZ-1668551,00551250,00%449,61
AMX 65 t81252,00867250,00%1147,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5178,0018020,00%206,62
MTLS-1G14 381,009620,00%33,11
Kolohousenka149,006210,00%0,00
Strv m/382211,005631100,00%1120,88
Renault NC-3110,001031100,00%261,00
7TP2251,006781100,00%1182,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3495,006991100,00%2897,63
Pvlvv fm/422105,0022710,00%179,84
B.U.G.I.6712,004471100,00%1291,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,002101100,00%261,00
WZ-113G FT104953,0015841100,00%4548,88
BZ-587335,007021100,00%394,59
T-6020,002510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71320,0060010,00%1324,67
Lago M38 3596,009211100,00%1920,82
T-45 2480,007021100,00%2612,69
Primo Victoria 8704,0031110,00%554,85
Löwe 80,009710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2450,005881100,00%3082,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81490,0022810,00%1318,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-20
Left: 2024-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-29
Left: 2023-06-30