TOMASZ_P_77

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9763142216873
Ø Tier7,768,488,558,54
Victories4845249,63%3071,43%11352,31%43649,94%
Defeats4807849,24%1126,19%10146,76%42648,80%
Draws11011,13%12,38%20,93%111,26%
Battles survived1921619,68%1023,81%3415,74%10912,49%
Tanks destroyed656180,67180,43990,464970,57
Destruction ratio0,840,560,540,65
Tanks spotted1688441,73811,934211,9517291,98
Damage dealt906,82888,26988,631.079,79
Capture points270250,28330,791120,521150,13
Defense points279650,2900,0000,00250,03
Experience643,36524,55533,36538,94
WN7965,35990,35877,35929,79
WN81179,461002,681031,241099,07
Total
Battles97631
Ø Tier7,76
Victories4845249,63%
Defeats4807849,24%
Draws11011,13%
Battles survived1921619,68%
Tanks destroyed656180,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1688441,73
Damage dealt906,82
Capture points270250,28
Defense points279650,29
Experience643,36
WN7965,35
WN81179,46
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier8,48
Victories3071,43%
Defeats1126,19%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1023,81%
Tanks destroyed180,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted811,93
Damage dealt888,26
Capture points330,79
Defense points00,00
Experience524,55
WN7990,35
WN81002,68
Past 7 days
Battles216
Ø Tier8,55
Victories11352,31%
Defeats10146,76%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived3415,74%
Tanks destroyed990,46
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted4211,95
Damage dealt988,63
Capture points1120,52
Defense points00,00
Experience533,36
WN7877,35
WN81031,24
Past 30 days
Battles873
Ø Tier8,54
Victories43649,94%
Defeats42648,80%
Draws111,26%
Battles survived10912,49%
Tanks destroyed4970,57
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted17291,98
Damage dealt1.079,79
Capture points1150,13
Defense points250,03
Experience538,94
WN7929,79
WN81099,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.317,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,20
Experience662,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1421,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,660,000,000,00
Capture points390,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience595,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2742,19%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived1421,88%
Tanks destroyed260,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted520,81
Damage dealt896,66
Capture points390,61
Defense points410,64
Experience595,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,710,000,000,00
Capture points80,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt574,71
Capture points80,47
Defense points00,00
Experience425,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt439,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1778000
Victories84147,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93752,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69238,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10760,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12700,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,950,000,000,00
Capture points36002,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60523,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1778
Victories84147,30%
Defeats93752,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived69238,92%
Tanks destroyed10760,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted12700,71
Damage dealt1.038,95
Capture points36002,02
Defense points60523,40
Experience751,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles726000
Victories29440,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42458,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21329,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6990,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,330,000,000,00
Capture points6150,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6470,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience436,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles726
Victories29440,50%
Defeats42458,40%
Draws81,10%
Battles survived21329,34%
Tanks destroyed3560,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted6990,96
Damage dealt583,33
Capture points6150,85
Defense points6470,89
Experience436,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points345,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience639,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.796,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points345,67
Experience639,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 57 GF 7715,457301158951,60%1439,34
T499810,25638907749,64%1060,92
LT-432 8770,88656847747,91%1308,94
T3091501,29700822549,86%1307,92
Type 64 6607,97621762551,11%1582,74
105 leFH18B2 5856,36603575055,90%1929,30
XM551 Sheridan10882,87574428843,03%800,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81226,55684402048,78%1281,60
Cromwell B 6952,85812367555,95%2005,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,17617316648,33%969,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 8922,70687254648,51%1081,30
IS-38864,76604225848,05%842,33
Char Futur 4 91565,12806216053,01%1424,14
T-1091017,30623147347,32%837,26
KV-856516,27463137048,91%726,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6510,66490121847,37%699,94
T-54 first prototype 8900,31722104854,01%1183,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101226,8861496744,88%813,01
M40/M4381133,4766875251,99%1262,26
FV215b (183) 101263,8657569945,21%798,43
CS-63101440,1568563748,04%1001,55
IS-7101173,7458561242,16%700,42
T376367,6950258250,17%890,78
STB-1101309,6662857542,78%854,04
KV-1S6343,4637655749,55%457,18
M127746,7358654247,79%902,72
Object 140101584,5868551850,19%1234,33
T110E4101465,4163449847,79%918,13
TVP T 50/51101446,2267448149,27%1056,93
AMX 13 909824,3258745944,88%1053,72
M446735,6554842347,28%1227,01
T-100 LT10883,7460742147,51%884,40
Churchill VII6206,2531241945,35%133,31
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8563,5360141449,52%822,05
Churchill I5257,1928037946,44%331,68
T57 Heavy101366,2162435946,52%858,16
M53/M5591337,6563934246,20%1340,23
M24 Chaffee5210,0940732648,77%543,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81108,7071232654,29%1283,72
Leopard 1101401,6364931549,21%963,23
IS7529,7044627744,04%495,27
AMX 50 Foch B101486,6966927250,37%970,87
Caernarvon8942,5565925347,83%973,55
Ho-Ri 191666,9573925149,80%1412,34
Cobra 91306,3171122553,78%1088,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81026,0869321549,77%1034,23
Prototipo Standard B91115,5564521347,89%923,81
T54E19995,2958420641,75%682,31
Black Prince7260,8836018844,15%103,81
Excalibur 6928,8269518656,99%1533,95
AMX 13 10510929,0555917142,69%813,86
Matilda4151,7523515955,35%292,97
K-91-PT 91381,7473715552,90%1255,88
Object 277101151,3064915150,33%749,52
Kunze Panzer 91277,9167815048,00%1093,39
Object 25791159,9966614948,32%1025,06
T28 Concept 7798,0559014651,37%1073,08
T-46370,9017314346,85%90,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,3215513652,21%181,05
Ashigaru 101224,1044113542,22%604,88
Object 705A101331,7763412142,98%801,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101350,2357012038,33%769,35
Ho-Ri 3101817,1463712048,33%1186,62
UDES 15/16101635,1671410852,78%1265,54
Super Conqueror101206,4262210644,34%725,54
T-34-85M 6701,7355710048,00%1005,52
E 50 Ausf. M101222,076069946,46%794,75
AMX M4 mle. 54101294,125749946,46%787,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91057,905669836,73%680,78
T-284141,562029545,26%223,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9890,765939344,09%703,70
T92 HMC101423,335869344,09%1094,58
BZ-58-2 91179,776719252,17%996,03
KV-15262,853259244,57%319,25
Object 432U111545,066868840,91%1013,04
50TP prototyp 8914,785928737,93%787,39
AMX 13 757425,754858739,08%597,91
M5 Stuart495,673338552,94%120,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8885,986268545,88%943,08
M48A5 Patton101157,636158346,99%735,55
Lorraine 50 t 91113,556408250,00%905,15
BZ-176 8956,186367642,11%720,03
StuG IV 5439,214276651,52%1090,11
Ares 758990,157266555,38%1136,35
B.U.G.I.6725,165626456,25%1331,26
T28 Prototype8960,546476350,79%983,27
AMX 12 t6326,303996040,00%588,70
KB-52 91310,905916046,67%897,69
Škoda T 27 8874,495855947,46%969,88
T675212,463015745,61%253,84
M18 Hellcat6328,093455635,71%292,04
Char Mle. 75 9663,955175534,55%582,16
Object 430U101302,636095255,77%948,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8472,145325048,00%594,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10908,536044948,98%873,97
M415420,854274856,25%611,51
LPT-67 Šelma9779,436674757,45%936,69
Dicker Max 6310,403274540,00%257,37
AMX 30 B10819,534794327,91%371,49
T-832 8924,355994341,86%718,12
AMX M4 mle. 457692,155434146,34%730,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,321543852,63%348,61
IS-6 B 81081,377003857,89%1147,75
Object 452K 101489,056213836,84%856,89
P.43 bis6479,113893729,73%647,72
E 75 TS 8930,576353748,65%850,61
AMX ELC bis5214,834463562,86%720,56
Bisonte C45 81058,977123548,57%1021,80
AE Phase I 91124,865823540,00%731,10
T25/27773,845473246,88%1066,90
ARL 446478,074633053,33%704,74
Object 265T 91329,246272951,72%1073,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6484,004572842,86%981,05
T7 Combat Car 2151,152892642,31%633,43
T56 GMC3159,132232343,48%333,86
MKA 2330,524132343,48%1181,93
Light Mk. VIC 2155,702942343,48%707,18
43 M. Toldi III 357,731542236,36%12,45
Ho-Ri 28838,335732147,62%804,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,901022152,38%98,91
Object 70591106,105582133,33%705,85
Matilda IV 5415,574442142,86%855,31
BDR G1 B5327,754032050,00%492,28
T-29 3220,003032060,00%719,27
STA-2 8737,796701952,63%825,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,831331866,67%280,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,394471850,00%1072,53
Großtraktor - Krupp 3294,224431866,67%1184,29
Strv m/425401,063871752,94%927,49
T698820,886831764,71%1067,48
Valentine II 4270,503311637,50%647,48
Conqueror91192,276131540,00%794,43
GSOR the TANK 9796,074961533,33%461,11
Strv m/40L3202,573021442,86%562,47
T-45 2122,692281338,46%324,95
BT-7 artillery 3190,773111353,85%568,77
Fauteur111026,465881330,77%357,40
Lago4151,502711266,67%448,35
MTLS-1G14 3332,834881250,00%1421,43
Bretagne Panther 6640,925111241,67%959,50
M3 Stuart3111,183161172,73%456,17
P26/404276,643161145,45%571,55
TT-130M 91108,096891163,64%1095,87
Windhund 8487,904671060,00%430,27
T-34 shielded 5294,304361050,00%569,27
M15/423207,33276944,44%471,66
M2 Light274,00188922,22%41,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101436,11661955,56%882,39
Valiant 5446,67436933,33%678,53
Fantôme 9592,00548944,44%342,17
LT vz. 35295,38122850,00%302,10
Strv m/382232,86421728,57%935,93
Škoda T 256424,00563742,86%653,91
T-62A10595,86458728,57%159,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5276,71332728,57%354,83
M56 Scorpion 7799,29488728,57%778,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,33307683,33%927,77
Tetrarch 2113,67137633,33%324,90
M14/41298,20285580,00%371,21
AMX 404188,00381540,00%472,50
Black Prince II 7852,20746560,00%1070,13
Object 777 Version II 91335,00571520,00%882,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81224,20772560,00%1452,51
Kolohousenka1105,75151475,00%554,61
Renault Otsu125,75139475,00%264,10
Leichttraktor175,75134450,00%197,49
CS-538743,50393425,00%735,07
KV-1SA 5848,258864100,00%1594,06
T-116 3370,50459450,00%1791,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2201,00389450,00%859,08
Fiat 30001110,67193333,33%312,32
T1 Cunningham159,0097366,67%307,41
Renault NC-31145,33138366,67%231,85
Valentine AT40,00132333,33%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3485,67665366,67%1526,33
AMR 35 2134,33247366,67%615,32
L-60 270,33152333,33%111,68
T26E3 Eagle 7 71169,00494333,33%1396,15
4TP187,506620,00%161,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,50541250,00%1113,26
Patton the Tank 9837,0019220,00%482,68
LTP 325,00100250,00%93,03
FCM 2C 3348,5032920,00%854,19
Strv fm/21153,002751100,00%280,75
P.4350,008610,00%0,00
P.43 ter71328,0010071100,00%2219,80
T-34-8560,0023010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,0014610,00%177,12
MS-110,001610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3246,0011710,00%716,62
M8A1475,002751100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5391,008671100,00%1228,33
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6502,005241100,00%827,26
AMX ELC 901 60,0012210,00%0,00
T92 81054,009411100,00%1757,79
M10 RBFM 5583,0039610,00%1074,56
A7E3 3193,002191100,00%645,67
Straussler V–4/40 386,007610,00%24,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-09-08