TARGA2020

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles832670427
Ø Tier8,410,008,008,07
Victories4430753,21%00,00%375,00%1451,85%
Defeats3767445,24%00,00%125,00%1348,15%
Draws12861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2715832,62%00,00%125,00%829,63%
Tanks destroyed900311,0800,0061,50250,93
Destruction ratio1,600,002,001,32
Tanks spotted1116351,3400,0071,75271,00
Damage dealt1.483,590,001.094,751.543,67
Capture points1316241,5800,0000,00461,70
Defense points572720,6900,0000,00371,37
Experience748,710,00960,25835,19
WN71356,840,001586,381351,88
WN81855,030,003,107939,72
Total
Battles83267
Ø Tier8,41
Victories4430753,21%
Defeats3767445,24%
Draws12861,54%
Battles survived2715832,62%
Tanks destroyed900311,08
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted1116351,34
Damage dealt1.483,59
Capture points1316241,58
Defense points572720,69
Experience748,71
WN71356,84
WN81855,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.094,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience960,25
WN71586,38
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed250,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted271,00
Damage dealt1.543,67
Capture points461,70
Defense points371,37
Experience835,19
WN71351,88
WN87939,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2137000
Victories110651,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95044,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws813,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82338,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13810,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14790,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,990,000,000,00
Capture points21741,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points34641,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience729,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles2137
Victories110651,75%
Defeats95044,45%
Draws813,79%
Battles survived82338,51%
Tanks destroyed13810,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted14790,69
Damage dealt1.764,99
Capture points21741,02
Defense points34641,62
Experience729,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories13455,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8334,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3021,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,220,000,000,00
Capture points4381,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories13455,83%
Defeats10041,67%
Draws62,50%
Battles survived8334,58%
Tanks destroyed1490,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3021,26
Damage dealt924,22
Capture points4381,83
Defense points1450,60
Experience677,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4855,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3641,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3034,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,300,000,000,00
Capture points410,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience525,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4855,81%
Defeats3641,86%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived3034,88%
Tanks destroyed620,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1361,58
Damage dealt417,30
Capture points410,48
Defense points840,98
Experience525,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories43654,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35043,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31839,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6930,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,060,000,000,00
Capture points8131,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4820,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories43654,09%
Defeats35043,42%
Draws202,48%
Battles survived31839,45%
Tanks destroyed5910,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted6930,86
Damage dealt1.101,06
Capture points8131,01
Defense points4820,60
Experience546,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories18854,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14141,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3981,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,810,000,000,00
Capture points11013,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8162,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience703,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories18854,97%
Defeats14442,11%
Draws102,92%
Battles survived14141,23%
Tanks destroyed2570,75
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3981,16
Damage dealt1.038,81
Capture points11013,22
Defense points8162,39
Experience703,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3686000
Victories195052,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats166045,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws762,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128634,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35430,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,210,000,000,00
Capture points57491,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points65761,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience653,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles3686
Victories195052,90%
Defeats166045,04%
Draws762,06%
Battles survived128634,89%
Tanks destroyed23100,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted35430,96
Damage dealt1.108,21
Capture points57491,56
Defense points65761,78
Experience653,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3624000
Victories159243,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats200255,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws300,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93025,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21440,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23580,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,530,000,000,00
Capture points23580,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30130,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience666,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles3624
Victories159243,93%
Defeats200255,24%
Draws300,83%
Battles survived93025,66%
Tanks destroyed21440,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted23580,65
Damage dealt1.610,53
Capture points23580,65
Defense points30130,83
Experience666,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81368,348951495555,68%2168,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81579,11868305252,75%2090,17
Object 140101836,57781254151,59%1662,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102086,85787233751,69%1852,94
E 100101918,57763184750,68%1658,18
FV215b (183) 102307,27779182554,74%2159,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101882,54754164551,49%1837,83
Object 261101595,88676156250,45%1651,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101930,11679138254,41%2060,25
T404658,13620138058,77%2330,97
Tetrarch 2271,50461123166,21%1903,66
AMX 13 9091082,19783122755,18%1890,09
G.W. E 100101651,96661121247,77%1716,17
AMX 50 B102158,59761114951,87%2055,50
T34 81490,22768113951,45%2171,20
E 50 Ausf. M101897,19745110451,00%1682,59
MT-256445,7862198653,65%1424,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102144,9771391350,93%1789,53
IS-7101907,8676179452,90%1721,25
T110E5101860,9072676649,35%1582,73
T110E3102176,1077172055,28%1859,44
T-62A101801,4975670053,00%1690,29
Jagdtiger91900,6965165446,64%1930,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102570,6578061352,69%2529,08
STB-1101816,8575956549,56%1545,98
Maus101767,5175354151,76%1469,39
SU-263569,6942453667,91%2264,96
TVP T 50/51101830,7873948949,08%1613,30
VK 28.016421,1858247349,89%1314,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102680,6480146556,56%2178,51
G.W. Panther71167,4259346351,40%1749,20
T92 HMC101779,8568046250,22%1779,68
T 55A 91715,8289646258,44%1992,18
Object 430101932,4480643755,38%1801,09
T-5491253,0073343250,46%1320,84
SU-1006993,9072443059,30%2273,53
11081383,3879742752,93%1866,60
Strv 103B101986,5072740750,86%1483,25
T110E4102062,9273540455,20%1710,86
E 7591557,6870438651,55%1696,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101464,4266638353,00%1492,12
Grille 15102079,9570538150,92%1801,77
Ferdinand81339,1461536852,99%1678,17
T57 Heavy102078,8772435946,80%1724,60
KV-8561118,3878534960,46%2488,51
Tiger II81310,0567334648,55%1817,88
Bisonte C45 81580,7994233853,55%1914,32
Tiger I7806,9545930643,79%984,59
FV380591744,1866630652,29%2236,03
Cromwell6865,9375630555,74%2148,09
T4991023,6072530551,48%1567,10
M53/M5591582,7880830452,96%1861,38
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102140,3178929747,47%1461,12
Object 430U101969,4084329555,93%1713,27
Manticore101064,9871529147,77%1176,52
WZ-111 model 1-491637,1884827858,63%1793,27
VK 36.01 (H)6614,3747527855,40%1166,76
Jagdpanther7853,1248727855,40%1312,70
T-1091852,9079427651,09%2160,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8637,0869227149,08%1037,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81447,0181026952,79%1693,97
Grille5675,7136426352,09%1782,16
Object 279 early 102094,8891526055,00%1409,84
XM551 Sheridan101207,9268125951,74%1411,06
Emil II91674,7083425456,30%1774,85
E 5091593,9474825352,96%1674,43
CS-63101701,4474625246,83%1366,16
Centurion Action X101691,7973425250,40%1446,46
IS-381414,5175924353,91%2049,50
IS-4102063,5978323650,85%1918,22
Object 268102279,5371523650,00%1870,97
T-127 3316,9848222256,31%1495,89
G.W. Tiger91380,0557021746,54%1554,72
T-54 ltwt.91234,7481621659,26%2122,22
T-448783,7658721548,37%1032,83
Strv 103-091842,7078621056,19%1818,24
Leopard 1101737,0665420743,00%1347,45
Object 268 Version 4102138,4579120553,66%1731,50
AMX 50 Foch B102152,4876320448,53%1704,80
Škoda T 5092000,0583619554,36%2184,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,2933719452,58%829,58
M24 Chaffee5467,8269719358,55%1653,09
Object 263102163,8671619345,08%1665,17
WZ-132A91216,5475119157,59%1845,60
FV20781292,1962618552,43%1804,76
O-Ni71261,9987818458,15%2090,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4525,0247418360,66%2361,28
Jagdpanzer IV6606,2335217948,04%1096,73
AMX 50 Foch91668,0270217949,16%1553,84
WZ-111 81229,3685817458,05%1614,76
Kranvagn102073,5285017456,90%1799,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81212,1081717353,76%1652,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81268,9270817151,46%1656,45
M46 Patton91621,2576416952,07%1757,87
Hummel6953,1647716852,38%1697,95
WZ-111-1G FT81314,3064616544,24%1411,02
T-34-856617,7654016254,94%1271,25
FV4005 Stage II101796,1767516151,55%1441,12
FV4004 Conway91854,4682915862,66%2089,99
UDES 0381256,6272615754,78%1429,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,8136115646,15%191,37
ISU-152K 81527,4580015656,41%1821,33
M10391590,9164414842,57%1584,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81619,8475914649,32%2052,52
TVP VTU Koncept81287,4971814444,44%2005,42
AE Phase I 91470,1077914450,69%1353,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81396,0680814151,06%1556,48
Prototipo Standard B91905,3982614052,14%1992,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91684,7478313949,64%1921,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181582,9061113849,28%2230,73
Cromwell B 6796,9974013852,90%1631,98
Panther II81039,7366913756,20%1529,76
T-832 81502,8089713754,74%1612,18
P.44 Pantera81193,6875213647,79%1609,95
Object 41681242,9474313651,47%1850,51
M26 Pershing8964,2365613555,56%1396,18
Object 70491891,1069113348,12%1676,05
WZ-113G FT102026,1170113348,12%1451,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4324,0741413247,73%896,57
Conqueror91707,3476313151,15%1860,92
Spähpanzer Ru 25191110,4577613158,78%1870,44
Panhard EBR 10510728,8968913052,31%762,79
Type 4 Heavy91504,0775012852,34%1585,87
T-437723,4655612843,75%1130,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92195,8281612854,69%2399,28
LTTB8886,7082112856,25%2019,74
M40/M4381825,6268812550,40%2594,88
212A91643,4759512540,80%1825,28
StuG III Ausf. G5295,6927412453,23%597,10
Leo7993,7371412353,66%1731,23
WZ-13281095,6681412256,56%2276,95
T207606,8052312146,28%789,36
121101700,9572712148,76%1458,77
AMX M4 mle. 457871,8858912144,63%1163,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8808,0167711844,07%1366,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6953,9676311861,02%1991,89
WZ-12091513,3080911653,45%1670,78
STA-181413,1780211552,17%2211,07
T9591698,0669411557,39%1509,21
Object 907 101788,7383611352,21%1342,26
AMX 13 105101318,2766811249,11%1629,33
AMX 65 t81076,2569711148,65%1265,80
WZ-111G FT92354,1692611067,27%2421,36
AMX 30 1er prototype91553,9273011046,36%1578,16
Hotchkiss EBR7777,6364910948,62%1968,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191779,6486410658,49%1746,11
O-Ho81488,0583410554,29%2117,26
M1271469,7065110552,38%2336,92
T297927,6864310447,12%1220,74
ISU-15281798,7569410449,04%2292,88
Sturer Emil71309,5073910353,40%2152,69
IS-M81052,3975410358,25%1283,44
GSOR 1008 81606,2184910357,28%1909,79
Emil I81549,2089710256,86%2012,36
T3092105,0372910257,84%2304,07
113101820,2280010254,90%1684,52
SU-122-5491611,5971510248,04%1577,25
M415789,1946010146,53%1523,45
Panther7530,0449510044,00%670,10
FV215b 101799,8669510045,00%1394,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68807,7168410050,00%1551,55
T-100 LT101053,3067910050,00%1326,57
T-345356,604539956,57%1047,82
IS7844,976539955,56%1256,02
53TP Markowskiego81259,527539847,96%1465,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91661,968069853,06%1651,74
Object 70591575,987479745,36%1444,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191812,118699666,67%2255,73
Strv 107-12111944,427589650,00%1161,36
FV217 Badger101840,846699641,67%1318,34
Type 6191517,637389348,39%1626,56
SU-10181285,447019349,46%1607,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81431,298349353,76%1711,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5625,365779251,09%2192,40
WZ-1317960,167609255,43%2408,00
Konštrukta T-34/10071126,907779152,75%2328,36
Indien-Panzer81267,027869154,95%1975,36
M48A5 Patton101687,096679047,78%1301,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10797,186489055,56%848,72
A-4471113,847688948,31%2213,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71048,757138845,45%1951,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71130,075908848,86%1729,61
Object 260 101945,098388853,41%1539,31
T71 DA7690,166498749,43%1503,88
AMX AC mle. 4881402,406468648,84%1833,41
Centurion Mk. I81279,767418548,24%2026,70
BZ-75101837,089128465,48%1403,98
UDES 1691635,848068354,22%1875,66
T376677,826398349,40%1981,73
SU-14-281713,727218257,32%2317,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071426,866218043,75%2117,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81355,637428040,00%1358,96
P.43 bis6593,625237941,77%1096,37
T3281195,566587945,57%1360,78
Challenger7984,976947954,43%1464,55
HWK 128834,467857959,49%1665,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91016,446967946,84%1668,98
ELC EVEN 90 8650,597517950,63%1382,40
ARL 446622,214967750,65%960,88
Caernarvon81464,448217755,84%1955,46
AT 1581766,978437759,74%2537,59
Object 277102080,798057651,32%1846,47
Tortoise92078,927927459,46%2096,46
Panhard EBR 909813,147397152,11%1263,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81104,747396946,38%1397,27
AT 771537,448456866,18%2663,54
T6981580,007516847,06%2112,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7969,036446747,76%1447,77
UDES 14 Alt 581522,788776753,73%2407,76
Object 430 Version II91330,917226746,27%1370,81
SU-1527984,115736659,09%1705,08
VK 30.01 (P)6334,324076543,08%325,93
WZ-131G FT6784,725896454,69%1398,72
Type 4 Chi-To6892,136416347,62%2141,19
AMX 50 10081363,827216251,61%1811,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,262736154,10%514,61
T-34-281102,647685961,02%1618,19
Type 5 Ke-Ho4470,255635756,14%1887,88
AT 86829,236505756,14%1724,16
T-34-2G FT71191,777335666,07%2003,52
Spähpanzer SP I C71018,167525658,93%2402,39
60G FT5625,385585560,00%1600,26
T2881460,426515552,73%1937,84
LHMTV81007,407395549,09%2088,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6881,306145347,17%1723,25
AMX 50 12092025,178145259,62%2568,37
KV-371083,637375253,85%1504,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91049,806395154,90%1078,72
59-166631,986854870,83%2080,89
Type 586586,215714854,17%1156,08
M4A1 Sherman5287,193554751,06%648,11
SU-100M171000,855894751,06%1576,56
Tiger (P)71130,267164759,57%1698,39
Sturmpanzer II4262,852614652,17%865,32
LT-432 8911,467404650,00%1645,90
P.43 ter71130,628554566,67%2208,91
M3 Lee4181,332774548,89%477,20
Black Prince71067,478124562,22%1724,18
T1 Heavy5460,624494544,44%875,72
Comet7929,487854459,09%1757,91
UDES 15/16101758,607814247,62%1422,27
Nashorn61044,336334240,48%2016,07
T54E191784,818244259,52%2017,16
Object 703 Version II 81227,128464257,14%1324,07
T-50-2 6664,147074254,76%2215,16
Strv 746920,007464156,10%2166,83
Cobra 91645,597724158,54%1542,13
AMX 13 757481,555774057,50%972,24
Leopard Prototyp A91299,757204057,50%1234,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8968,357754052,50%1951,16
Panhard AMD 178B6599,356104055,00%1892,15
IS-2-II81230,508134062,50%1569,94
Object 780 101763,927853948,72%1294,39
45TP Habicha71287,248903863,16%2281,35
A-20537,512363745,95%71,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101828,117753754,05%1398,73
BT-7490,112663562,86%258,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81484,038883551,43%2055,08
M56 Scorpion 7921,436473548,57%1263,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101915,627073441,18%1360,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101644,747853458,82%1241,01
AMX ELC bis5431,825323464,71%1732,71
40TP Habicha6590,124663336,36%959,34
SU-86815,064343345,45%1111,99
KV-261135,158073360,61%2751,13
TOG II* 61039,947283366,67%2210,77
IS-271388,639553275,00%2499,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6935,635353259,38%1749,07
GSR 3301 Setter7624,197133262,50%1553,94
Type 64 6977,697713253,13%2778,77
P.435422,455283164,52%1295,39
M10 Wolverine5327,103343043,33%531,88
Super Conqueror102084,638183046,67%1761,35
Char Futur 4 91877,978253046,67%1855,75
AMBT 81311,177212944,83%1387,37
M374254,932982850,00%738,67
StuG IV 5496,185132871,43%1499,07
Type 5 Heavy101973,336922737,04%1199,52
K-91101959,417112744,44%1543,21
XM57 81389,157232740,74%1097,12
IS-3-II92053,819272665,38%2173,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101578,446322536,00%867,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,762472552,00%295,33
25TP KSUST II5453,004902454,17%1119,43
Marder II3322,464252458,33%1231,47
Strv m/425568,276032263,64%1968,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6490,145592268,18%1113,39
WZ-132-1101364,147042254,55%1709,20
14TP4219,673462157,14%729,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,523482157,14%519,40
M36 Jackson6602,434502157,14%915,68
AMX 30 B101604,386572138,10%1240,62
XM66F 81692,058882142,86%2071,87
AT 15A 71154,388242161,90%1952,21
M4A1 FL 10 6797,956872147,62%1355,46
M75389,404662055,00%1666,71
Covenanter5390,505752065,00%1629,91
AT 25690,755742025,00%1795,25
T28 Concept 71121,707312055,00%1664,57
Chimera 81792,958652050,00%1999,50
T-34-171078,798531963,16%2061,06
WZ-111 model 5A101701,376851931,58%1045,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81186,797811947,37%1321,00
Type 63 81294,898851850,00%1541,15
Sexton I 3174,722281850,00%454,04
Panther/M10 71248,179801866,67%2769,94
T1 Cunningham1101,122511741,18%410,58
KV-137287,004901758,82%375,95
Object 777 Version II 91917,008881747,06%1804,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6812,885851741,18%1166,57
Type 1 Chi-He4374,884241650,00%1173,88
T1E6 2156,693131650,00%684,11
M66534,075061553,33%773,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,932271457,14%591,61
VK 30.02 (D)7610,716161457,14%900,97
SU-76G FT4349,643901450,00%775,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505401,152671338,46%668,41
T-505285,624981346,15%958,76
M2 Medium Tank3112,752161241,67%191,30
AMX 12 t6245,254371275,00%589,46
Bishop5605,184671154,55%1306,82
Leichttraktor159,301681050,00%110,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII10868,805861050,00%452,89
Chrysler K GF 81532,808981060,00%1928,57
M10 RBFM 5488,604501040,00%859,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71047,608901080,00%1536,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,00244862,50%377,31
SU-54214,75213837,50%266,92
Object 705A101993,631026875,00%1806,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91166,75672850,00%874,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81828,88962850,00%2724,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101500,50618837,50%957,93
STA-2 81043,38603825,00%978,80
Object 452K 101310,50538825,00%566,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2157,43257728,57%718,28
Ho-Ri 3101722,86650742,86%1120,58
FV230 Canopener102152,14796742,86%1379,03
M3 Light 3188,29273742,86%802,41
T-22 medium 101079,00603728,57%590,98
122 TM 81395,29694728,57%1391,20
Vz. 55101630,83825666,67%1127,08
T25 AT71144,50593650,00%1603,31
T-602255,50534683,33%1508,83
T2 Light Tank 2218,00518666,67%1124,92
GSOR 1010 FB 8478,50544650,00%361,80
Somua SM 8932,33644650,00%734,79
105 leFH18B2 5793,20383520,00%1307,18
Rinoceronte101524,20765560,00%1142,54
M7 Priest3729,00444560,00%2628,08
M-V-Y101761,00873560,00%1214,03
ST-II102052,60844560,00%1707,36
Char Mle. 75 91249,40707560,00%1640,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81146,80671540,00%1007,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8493,00706560,00%837,08
BT-7 artillery 3213,40477580,00%835,64
FV226 Contradictious 81252,00838560,00%1315,79
BDR G1 B5202,00369475,00%371,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6546,00611450,00%1479,57
Taschenratte111893,7556140,00%883,79
Schwarzpanzer 58 8539,7532340,00%385,36
BT-22238,33335333,33%1158,98
Panzerjäger I2236,33365366,67%1022,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10922,67779366,67%1103,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,33424333,33%857,63
Concept No. 510838,67741333,33%272,38
Kunze Panzer 91351,33706366,67%1332,19
M2 Light243,008920,00%0,00
Type 7110838,0029420,00%250,53
IS-2 shielded 7194,5021120,00%0,00
K-91-PT 92216,0013812100,00%2839,78
Lorraine 50 t 91473,50910250,00%1443,28
Object 268 Version V 101294,00535250,00%741,79
T77 81389,0043220,00%1221,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4235,50355250,00%411,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81464,50906250,00%1754,05
BZ-74-1 8893,00663250,00%780,15
Super Hellcat 7899,008582100,00%1346,77
Charioteer Nomad 81320,508612100,00%1542,00
Strv fm/211254,0023310,00%1376,71
Renault FT163,001981100,00%356,53
50TP prototyp 82809,0094410,00%4150,60
4TP1235,008051100,00%1375,67
Renault NC-31162,004510,00%67,80
BZ-7911747,0029710,00%111,80
FV3046659,005221100,00%1249,14
M48A2 Räumpanzer 80,007410,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91681,0012181100,00%1509,33
T-45 211,0010810,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4108,0013710,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5517,006551100,00%1475,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3332,005671100,00%1979,30
Light Mk. VIC 210,001901100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 272,0016310,00%94,61
Sherman VC Firefly 61297,0010051100,00%1999,72
ISU-122S 70,009910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,0016410,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71327,0074010,00%2251,32
43 M. Toldi III 3219,0019510,00%730,70
DZT-159 92206,0012571100,00%2445,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2021-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-19
Left: 2022-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-03
Left: 2015-02-11