SuNd0wN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33195000
Ø Tier8,020,000,000,00
Victories1958058,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1324739,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3681,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125333,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400951,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561631,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,360,000,000,00
Capture points510991,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points301880,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience836,880,000,000,00
WN71706,090,000,000,00
WN82572,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles33195
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1958058,98%
Defeats1324739,91%
Draws3681,11%
Battles survived1125333,90%
Tanks destroyed400951,21
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted561631,69
Damage dealt1.761,36
Capture points510991,54
Defense points301880,91
Experience836,88
WN71706,09
WN82572,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701000
Victories47968,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20529,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32045,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4810,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8751,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,790,000,000,00
Capture points8031,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7571,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience865,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles701
Victories47968,33%
Defeats20529,24%
Draws172,43%
Battles survived32045,65%
Tanks destroyed4810,69
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted8751,25
Damage dealt1.464,79
Capture points8031,15
Defense points7571,08
Experience865,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories13466,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6130,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9647,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,250,000,000,00
Capture points1660,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4282,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience787,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories13466,01%
Defeats6130,05%
Draws83,94%
Battles survived9647,29%
Tanks destroyed1500,74
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1750,86
Damage dealt1.136,25
Capture points1660,82
Defense points4282,11
Experience787,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories11173,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3825,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8052,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,230,000,000,00
Capture points1030,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience633,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories11173,51%
Defeats3825,17%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived8052,98%
Tanks destroyed910,60
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2111,40
Damage dealt590,23
Capture points1030,68
Defense points1180,78
Experience633,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1447000
Victories109175,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34123,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75652,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12700,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14581,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,570,000,000,00
Capture points25911,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14310,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience756,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1447
Victories109175,40%
Defeats34123,57%
Draws151,04%
Battles survived75652,25%
Tanks destroyed12700,88
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted14581,01
Damage dealt917,57
Capture points25911,79
Defense points14310,99
Experience756,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1269000
Victories90571,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35928,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57345,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10350,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,690,000,000,00
Capture points7070,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50563,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience928,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1269
Victories90571,32%
Defeats35928,29%
Draws50,39%
Battles survived57345,15%
Tanks destroyed10350,82
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted18101,43
Damage dealt1.195,69
Capture points7070,56
Defense points50563,98
Experience928,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5097000
Victories371972,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135726,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived243047,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38160,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59571,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,920,000,000,00
Capture points24730,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points71431,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience795,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles5097
Victories371972,96%
Defeats135726,62%
Draws210,41%
Battles survived243047,68%
Tanks destroyed38160,75
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted59571,17
Damage dealt1.160,92
Capture points24730,49
Defense points71431,40
Experience795,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories17364,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9735,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11843,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2981,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,870,000,000,00
Capture points1650,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience573,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories17364,07%
Defeats9735,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11843,70%
Tanks destroyed2120,79
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2981,10
Damage dealt1.409,87
Capture points1650,61
Defense points1190,44
Experience573,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (111)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81792,06884612858,22%2752,50
T-62A102335,03875350757,46%2440,84
T-34-8561093,43818220263,76%3057,25
IS-7102551,87863196659,82%2690,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102613,53898191059,16%2824,73
Object 140102644,49918106357,38%2839,06
IS-381667,3191599362,84%2388,98
KV-8561068,7281194370,94%2465,99
T3761081,2892484360,74%3926,04
T110E5102492,0986679856,02%2496,34
VK 72.01 (K) 102609,6187876659,66%2424,21
M18 Hellcat61211,3687268066,47%2955,96
T57 Heavy Tank102826,4887359856,86%2683,63
T2971812,60106459566,05%3238,69
T-448975,6471748951,94%1358,21
T3281869,53101247264,62%2812,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4361,6949345363,13%1801,25
Object 907 102715,7692841660,34%2464,52
T-5491143,7069941251,46%1182,00
M26 Pershing81875,28104640560,49%3279,91
M41 HMC51201,9057237656,65%2270,04
M7 Priest3695,0739536656,01%2777,20
Leopard Prototyp A91802,5678435551,55%2071,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5441,8057233959,29%2052,22
AMX 13 9091314,2786533457,19%2243,62
Type 64 61049,1782533457,19%3152,92
Chieftain/T95 81543,9689233354,65%2369,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61148,6888829161,51%3236,37
VK 28.016766,6376626754,31%2791,24
M46 Patton92493,5894523256,03%2905,15
Indien-Panzer81465,8483023154,11%2283,25
T-1091716,9782322461,61%1894,17
E 7592305,6495920961,72%2677,11
T6981689,9998316663,86%2723,81
59-166908,9475816055,00%3117,10
T54E192167,1485015550,97%2356,41
T-437809,3661615454,55%1326,48
T-345271,8525213153,44%641,39
Type T-345867,5876713161,07%3556,72
M10391856,7788212358,54%2065,16
AMX 13 757863,9878112258,20%2061,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91637,3084812153,72%1817,89
M40/M4381446,7665911653,45%1701,75
Tiger I71651,22100811363,72%2895,78
T-54 ltwt.91533,97100511159,46%2801,55
M1271092,6861810958,72%1615,73
Tiger II81937,2094110354,37%2675,06
Type 5861124,678419861,22%2915,39
M60 102416,947529352,69%2271,78
M53/M5591542,606329352,69%1716,90
AMX 12 t6690,226668943,82%2106,71
LTTB81235,639397959,49%2602,52
Object 277102822,449647160,56%2479,77
M374259,221756847,06%840,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4164,662286755,22%515,76
IS-271388,588666454,69%1989,31
M10 Wolverine5537,364226459,38%1383,39
Škoda T 245620,426615962,71%2260,64
Cromwell6998,006825540,00%2179,41
A-204148,092175349,06%468,50
M2 Light Tank2211,085005158,82%1130,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8994,168355158,82%2013,95
VK 30.01 (H)5849,697684860,42%2336,19
T404313,352564365,12%881,13
KV-15674,166024358,14%1615,44
StuG III Ausf. G5506,594014141,46%1194,73
M4 Sherman5381,004464052,50%930,13
VK 36.01 (H)61104,449253964,10%2698,18
BT-7373,891153641,67%102,22
AMX ELC bis5426,175593554,29%1442,66
T1 Cunningham147,884253464,71%233,28
Panther/M10 7544,324282825,00%529,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4357,772932657,69%1013,25
Durchbruchswagen 24447,235572653,85%1661,23
T-284198,082522441,67%424,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,092422339,13%820,52
M5A1 Stuart4473,525252166,67%2165,27
T56 GMC3297,102782161,90%1258,47
VK 30.02 (M)61382,0010562161,90%3493,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,501702030,00%453,38
Marder II3345,942861764,71%1378,67
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7411,185191741,18%561,35
T71 DA7639,535461723,53%1043,91
M3 Lee4405,274741553,33%1689,16
Cruiser Mk. IV3196,672411566,67%760,95
M5 Stuart4223,083391353,85%977,18
T3 HMC2286,312371338,46%1411,22
M3 Stuart3247,503881250,00%1316,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,252001250,00%326,67
T1 HMC2206,272081163,64%1402,46
T-505142,004021145,45%248,93
T-463154,601601040,00%528,23
Covenanter4371,13335875,00%1932,65
LTP 3243,13374837,50%1011,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2251,29316728,57%1650,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,86324728,57%631,81
BT-22157,17150616,67%658,84
Cruiser Mk. III2406,50375450,00%2892,34
T23E3 7564,25395450,00%676,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2195,33288333,33%897,74
Panzerjäger I2150,00114333,33%399,67
WZ-111 model 1-493556,0016322100,00%5355,48
T-703149,00267250,00%431,70
M4A2E4 Sherman 5271,50322250,00%584,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1341,004281100,00%2638,44
Kolohousenka1276,0041410,00%2226,00
Renault NC-31170,0018010,00%146,71
Leichttraktor10,00951100,00%261,00
MS-11124,002701100,00%764,38
Cruiser Mk. II368,0017710,00%16,42
T1E6 295,009410,00%292,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-24
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close