Stef_bLU1693

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270310033
Ø Tier8,460,000,009,00
Victories1498155,42%00,00%00,00%1339,39%
Defeats1169543,27%00,00%00,00%2060,61%
Draws3551,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847631,36%00,00%00,00%927,27%
Tanks destroyed278281,0300,0000,00371,12
Destruction ratio1,500,000,001,54
Tanks spotted294191,0900,0000,00300,91
Damage dealt1.667,810,000,002.330,58
Capture points293361,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points121880,4500,0000,0080,24
Experience795,570,000,00882,21
WN71366,310,000,001264,70
WN81967,940,000,004142,67
Total
Battles27031
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1498155,42%
Defeats1169543,27%
Draws3551,31%
Battles survived847631,36%
Tanks destroyed278281,03
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted294191,09
Damage dealt1.667,81
Capture points293361,09
Defense points121880,45
Experience795,57
WN71366,31
WN81967,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed371,12
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted300,91
Damage dealt2.330,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,24
Experience882,21
WN71264,70
WN84142,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories10548,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10247,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8037,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,620,000,000,00
Capture points930,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4472,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience680,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories10548,84%
Defeats10247,44%
Draws83,72%
Battles survived8037,21%
Tanks destroyed1210,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1560,73
Damage dealt1.626,62
Capture points930,43
Defense points4472,08
Experience680,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,750,000,000,00
Capture points701,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience629,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2552,08%
Defeats2143,75%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed290,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted751,56
Damage dealt973,75
Capture points701,46
Defense points340,71
Experience629,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt369,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4314,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience578,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt369,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points4314,33
Experience578,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories16350,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16249,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9729,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5951,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,610,000,000,00
Capture points4251,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9482,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience660,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories16350,15%
Defeats16249,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9729,85%
Tanks destroyed1620,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5951,83
Damage dealt730,61
Capture points4251,31
Defense points9482,92
Experience660,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4094000
Victories231056,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats173142,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived140734,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28100,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43271,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,300,000,000,00
Capture points58281,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points65081,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience729,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles4094
Victories231056,42%
Defeats173142,28%
Draws531,29%
Battles survived140734,37%
Tanks destroyed28100,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted43271,06
Damage dealt1.253,30
Capture points58281,42
Defense points65081,59
Experience729,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2283006
Victories132958,21%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats94041,17%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws140,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74732,72%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Tanks destroyed16150,7100,0000,00122,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,006,00
Tanks spotted18520,8100,0000,0010,17
Damage dealt1.934,380,000,002.399,33
Capture points17530,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12310,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience850,340,000,001.179,33
Total
Battles2283
Victories132958,21%
Defeats94041,17%
Draws140,61%
Battles survived74732,72%
Tanks destroyed16150,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted18520,81
Damage dealt1.934,38
Capture points17530,77
Defense points12310,54
Experience850,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed122,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt2.399,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.179,33
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81692,6287481854,40%2163,66
Object 140102310,0778966957,25%2282,12
T110E5102559,3775064956,39%2439,01
FV4005 Stage II102289,5772563553,39%1833,09
T-54 ltwt.91185,8882860556,20%1960,59
XM57 82099,2998858358,66%2244,23
Leopard 1102309,7977256754,32%1912,36
Forest Spirit 81872,2387255556,40%2116,23
LT-432 8847,7378950755,42%1823,53
T-54 first prototype 81487,7178950757,00%2435,82
T-5491789,4982649960,32%2234,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 82236,8898547156,26%2790,40
Manticore101262,7190647057,23%1763,11
FV20781127,3142641853,11%1320,33
TVP T 50/51102435,0682638952,19%2140,46
Type 64 6718,6762737360,05%2164,07
E 75 TS 81597,0785536653,01%2128,18
Grille 15102711,1878334556,23%2035,41
Škoda T 56 81886,8297932759,33%2050,35
Panhard EBR 10510990,6576331352,72%1181,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82227,7196131257,69%2678,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81352,0674130254,97%2032,01
FV380591127,8064126243,89%1008,09
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102753,3180224757,49%2556,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519915,4058324154,36%1488,80
T-100 LT101012,8080123352,79%1275,59
ELC EVEN 90 8777,8391922960,70%1791,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102634,6586822161,54%2090,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81697,3995221862,39%2209,61
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102048,4182221254,25%1344,91
ISU-15281433,4670320650,00%1439,98
Charioteer Nomad 81984,1280720549,76%2085,29
M10391956,2087019256,77%2165,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7947,8040119249,48%1417,46
Strv 103B102436,5780918655,38%1904,69
DZT-159 92052,9094718658,60%2099,30
TBT 92339,95104018459,24%2278,25
IS-7102283,6889617853,37%1994,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101521,2262816748,50%1171,91
UDES 0381325,9964016555,15%1506,99
Charioteer81726,2285616560,00%2117,65
T-62A101549,3665915749,68%1313,17
Bisonte C45 81607,7584615757,32%1953,19
STB-1101832,3271715257,24%1487,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102280,9480914753,06%1710,35
Object 703 Version II 81633,2099114359,44%1957,09
T 55A 91942,9489714358,74%2174,37
Cobra 92239,4388913450,00%2178,43
M53/M5591248,3466513246,21%1132,81
CS-52 LIS 81491,0979612945,74%1624,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102465,6485412855,47%2270,41
LTTB8958,2081412755,91%1908,46
Leopard Prototyp A92103,5988912662,70%2181,51
FV4202 81165,4079512656,35%1556,93
LHMTV8685,4979912552,00%1308,35
Object 430U102039,9778412154,55%1651,45
Object 277102205,7179712050,83%1875,40
Object 260 102288,7382812047,50%1748,09
T2971552,93103511671,55%2569,60
T3281612,9393711561,74%2042,63
FV3046782,6260311456,14%1546,66
Spähpanzer SP I C71037,2259311457,02%2150,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007975,7265511250,00%1614,28
Jagdpanther71125,9054411256,25%1618,11
Ho-Ri 3102532,9681311052,73%1893,88
Cromwell61250,3990910865,74%2979,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8780,8191710755,14%1571,53
Object 43091839,6185610655,66%1754,86
Ares 8592060,8996510657,55%2189,85
Strv 103-091799,7573110451,92%1643,88
SU-100M171112,7470910456,73%1796,29
SU-1006935,3864010255,88%1953,06
WZ-111G FT92177,1786510255,88%2007,40
CS-63102247,0079410151,49%1913,68
TNH T Vz. 5191664,4276210047,00%1441,52
G.W. E 100101495,716319650,00%1145,86
Super Conqueror102429,079709560,00%2072,68
FV229 Contender92509,6210529552,63%2391,63
T110E3103081,449659358,06%2345,39
AMX M4 mle. 54102324,338579254,35%1866,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6813,574869055,56%1622,43
M40/M4381349,807049048,89%1468,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92330,878239051,11%2013,40
Hotchkiss EBR7729,177159054,44%1749,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71050,396318946,07%1623,75
AMX 13 757972,427338859,09%2463,56
G.W. Tiger91373,136608647,67%1285,74
T-1091710,278868659,30%1852,43
11081077,067058550,59%1201,42
T-4481146,606808146,91%1612,56
Emil II91710,988228046,25%1478,20
Jagdpanzer IV6805,684367763,64%1598,83
Emil I81350,998097749,35%1583,66
Škoda T 256994,345997665,79%2545,97
STA-2 81372,788147648,68%2000,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102619,6510177556,00%1954,29
BZ-6891783,659077558,67%1745,14
Object 25791833,898907459,46%2028,05
M48A5 Patton102532,2810017164,79%2267,71
Type 6191727,698707057,14%1838,13
SU-855665,973606956,52%1787,82
T-50-2 6703,118126674,24%2361,24
GSOR 1008 81643,957986653,03%1709,13
T803113046,3711846567,69%2365,56
Vz. 55102039,416816439,06%1313,84
Ikv 1035490,063256454,69%1233,54
MT-256612,456566451,56%1952,27
BZ-16681447,008206347,62%1679,69
IS-271050,826706250,00%1285,75
Char Futur 4 91942,447736254,84%1661,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91550,708176155,74%1324,80
FV227 Conceiver81527,548816149,18%1894,70
Caernarvon Action X 81398,588266055,00%1915,04
FV4004 Conway92120,988635955,93%2174,78
SU-15271042,027105855,17%1712,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6692307,079885860,34%2356,05
FV226 Contradictious 81962,8411235874,14%2247,33
Object 268 Version 4101912,537005745,61%1290,99
Škoda T 5091970,098355651,79%2006,89
Type 586691,325555644,64%1241,18
E 7592555,0710275657,14%2652,09
Sturer Emil7875,486595660,71%1332,54
CS-5381071,527185455,56%1456,56
M41D 8720,556465349,06%1207,19
Super Hellcat 71580,589225366,04%2805,43
SU-10181207,677385263,46%1397,19
IS71592,109275068,00%2697,55
Leo71231,468295064,00%2158,33
Conqueror92146,4610675060,00%2272,64
Leox 92400,809095050,00%2284,45
CS-5991634,377834948,98%1651,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81793,108634961,22%1966,39
Object 26392109,188874965,31%2027,01
FV224 Chopper71432,359054946,94%1865,78
Ares 7581733,809954959,18%2458,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91099,028404951,02%1807,71
Jagdtiger91675,386494839,58%1214,75
G.W. Panther71081,797514850,00%1285,59
E 5092145,549254656,52%2280,27
AMX 65 t81241,967594652,17%1392,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101245,677174641,30%1358,55
AMBT 81683,398384660,87%2056,05
UDES 14 Alt 581245,227724551,11%1619,70
IS-381649,568594553,33%1961,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292171,849374553,33%2110,10
SMV CC-5671012,146994452,27%1607,14
SU-85B4554,053214447,73%1510,59
FV215b (183) 102763,439064468,18%2381,74
Škoda T 245629,004634353,49%2114,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92095,308494339,53%2246,97
T-345606,795624247,62%1654,70
XM69 Hacker112505,198874252,38%1656,77
P.44 Pantera81663,329544163,41%2517,16
VK 28.016692,057134165,85%2317,60
MBT-B 102501,638034141,46%1616,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5453,535684045,00%1421,41
Centurion Mk. 7/192265,989584057,50%2363,46
Panther II81307,237314042,50%1578,61
BZ-75102521,389734067,50%2371,52
KV-1S6441,054744055,00%714,85
VK 30.01 (H)5637,464813953,85%1757,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482042,0510843966,67%3218,37
Ho-Ri 281885,828953953,85%2693,03
M446936,005353951,28%1767,47
SMV CC-6781682,268863850,00%1996,44
Versuchspanzer 5792190,298953842,11%2031,47
Black Rock 112771,0510343855,26%1943,33
CS-4471047,657333754,05%1727,06
Object 70492630,869413756,76%2314,47
Tiger (P)71374,599853767,57%2107,99
TNH 105/100081321,038413658,33%1797,73
AMX 13 9091045,649043666,67%1810,14
Nashorn6852,864503672,22%1609,73
Object 430 Version II91836,867943647,22%1685,19
Stridsyxa 81657,429893669,44%1800,23
IS-3A 81463,729063663,89%1700,27
40TP Habicha6753,466663568,57%1615,92
45TP Habicha71373,238653551,43%1954,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92096,5110183565,71%2235,59
KV-856599,765553452,94%982,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518814,595953452,94%839,57
AMX M4 mle. 5192240,7910143455,88%2230,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5582545,8512013455,88%2656,38
AMX 12 t6689,486703345,45%2411,62
Dicker Max 6708,555833363,64%1212,71
S-517722,416203256,25%776,93
53TP Markowskiego81261,597543253,13%1425,18
Achilles6954,165813250,00%1731,14
WZ-111 model 5A101736,008013154,84%1332,74
Centurion Action X102504,9410103177,42%2318,40
KV-15368,423063161,29%717,82
Carro d'assalto P.8871348,738723046,67%1914,88
Centurion Mk. I81321,938003046,67%1665,59
ST-I92336,639293050,00%2138,09
WZ-111 model 1-491641,979082962,07%1644,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5801,286142968,97%2292,24
Rambo 91497,487692941,38%1141,37
Hummel6884,935092835,71%1172,00
P.43 bis61089,467632853,57%2303,04
UDES 15/16101525,046432842,86%904,75
HWK 128817,826622850,00%1419,22
T28 Concept 71194,545142857,14%1932,87
Tiger I72033,5912222766,67%3023,50
StuG III Ausf. G5753,375352755,56%2163,57
Ho-Ri 192592,569902766,67%2388,36
T26E5 Patriot 81365,859022751,85%1880,02
GSR 3301 Setter7688,448222770,37%1885,65
50TP prototyp 81740,7710892673,08%2501,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4571,855062653,85%1771,60
Challenger71035,277572665,38%1557,37
IS-M81484,928782657,69%1843,68
M-III-Y81921,0010742665,38%2627,62
UDES 1691463,127052548,00%1314,46
Comet71473,6411142576,00%2935,93
IS-3-II92547,0410172548,00%2374,27
59-166604,637052458,33%2330,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5574,884412454,17%1786,83
Pawlack Tank6807,297122458,33%1419,07
FV230 Canopener102278,679042454,17%1615,58
WZ-12091845,658972347,83%2002,04
T3092586,0911022369,57%2617,72
Type 5 Heavy102828,6110452356,52%2234,74
SU-14-281137,577052356,52%1209,97
Panhard AMD 178B6636,917052369,57%2490,10
M5A1 Stuart4431,594762245,45%1882,34
Type T-345405,003152250,00%1007,73
AMX 50 10082149,149212142,86%2406,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto61165,956732142,86%1731,20
AMX 50 B102625,679402161,90%2290,16
Jagdpanther II8879,714662128,57%582,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68464,526102166,67%796,78
Kranvagn101974,907252040,00%1459,56
T1 Heavy5796,707282065,00%2029,63
Caernarvon81488,509232055,00%1832,34
KV-371245,858962065,00%1727,26
Chi-To SP72306,2512182070,00%3512,70
TVP VTU Koncept81248,476461936,84%1355,92
SU-76M4290,212381963,16%906,81
AMX ELC bis5156,534071957,89%445,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4571,634441952,63%2238,38
M-II-Y71631,7410111957,89%2731,96
M3 Lee4323,063211850,00%1096,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571157,677611844,44%1567,03
T6751296,448111872,22%3902,48
P.43 ter71223,478351770,59%2032,91
Prototipo Standard B91784,297201747,06%1424,39
M1271106,597141758,82%1481,97
Object 41681281,767531747,06%1560,29
A46 6536,475501752,94%1765,37
Vz. 44-171357,759811675,00%1897,18
Panhard EBR 909919,568221668,75%1503,53
Object 70592095,5010501662,50%2370,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8960,886931643,75%1539,65
114 SP2 102705,818581662,50%1835,62
VK 36.01 (H)61013,137961566,67%1921,85
KV-481600,139621560,00%2153,04
Marder 38T4686,206201566,67%2249,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102702,538221540,00%2156,65
ST vz. 394400,865271471,43%1437,66
STA-181594,4310541485,71%2626,60
Durchbruchswagen 24476,073561457,14%1800,77
IS-2-II82015,8610661457,14%3023,11
M56 Scorpion 71303,297441450,00%2023,78
Matilda4390,083621346,15%992,75
M4A3E8 Sherman61156,857621353,85%2769,86
Stinger 102380,088611361,54%1571,75
T-284308,924091275,00%1120,04
25TP KSUST II5472,084761241,67%1072,16
AT-12151,501301233,33%385,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4325,425461266,67%1204,94
Mäuschen92363,179011250,00%2336,08
M-VI-Y92300,339791250,00%2283,73
T-127 3411,753891258,33%2102,80
LT vz. 383315,183731145,45%1217,63
Panther71418,7310541181,82%2534,01
Black Prince71421,009211154,55%1999,11
AMX 50 12092577,4511441172,73%3040,19
KV-261436,459691154,55%3261,65
Fantôme 91673,367661154,55%1647,34
M15/423222,502471070,00%714,26
T-34-282060,6010411060,00%3029,50
B.U.G.I.61264,608551060,00%2708,70
SU-263237,702291050,00%585,48
IS-5 (Object 730) 81272,507381050,00%1554,73
Strv m/425545,67462933,33%1488,37
Strv 746747,67512944,44%1356,59
P.435537,78566944,44%1544,95
Semovente M415725,89422933,33%1483,93
KV-220-2 5445,67525955,56%706,39
AMX 383127,38219825,00%178,24
Birch Gun4266,13317850,00%886,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101574,25786850,00%957,80
Jagdtiger Prototype 81921,38894850,00%2017,95
T2071331,71660742,86%1845,54
10TP3140,43167728,57%296,53
NC 70 Błyskawica101998,14692728,57%1088,10
VK 30.01 (P)62168,861231742,86%5752,99
Sherman VC Firefly 6640,86634771,43%1244,96
StuG IV 5752,43616757,14%2478,42
T78 6937,00534728,57%1174,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri71336,17815633,33%2762,25
14TP4350,83365633,33%1123,06
WZ-1317574,17533633,33%999,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5787,50688666,67%1685,07
Object 279 early 102281,50738633,33%1125,19
Valiant 5811,0040360,00%1715,65
SU-100I 5657,67562666,67%1163,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,80342520,00%945,31
Ashbringer 102796,80988560,00%1798,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5711,20709540,00%2978,36
P26/404142,75272450,00%214,97
Type 91 Heavy3201,75238450,00%545,81
M4 Improved 5491,50502450,00%1121,90
TS-54 81522,501016450,00%1739,52
Tiger 131 61889,751135450,00%4188,31
Strv S1 82134,75796450,00%2200,78
WZ-120G FT 93634,001031450,00%3076,44
L6/402397,00476366,67%2026,17
Type 4 Chi-To6539,00560366,67%927,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2277,67484366,67%1333,10
Sav m/434288,0011230,00%591,53
Type 71101660,0048130,00%820,04
T110E4101598,33869366,67%985,39
Object 283 91814,33557333,33%2099,67
Kunze Panzer 91503,67651333,33%1111,53
MKA 2375,67673366,67%1970,71
T-29 3730,005503100,00%3176,90
Schwarzpanzer 58 81446,00806333,33%1901,57
BT-7 artillery 3258,33561366,67%1152,57
T1 HMC2155,50244250,00%812,09
Sturmpanzer II4227,004232100,00%772,71
SU-122A5320,004212100,00%723,61
T-45 2165,5017820,00%545,91
Somua SM 82658,5075020,00%2382,65
Fiat 30001112,002111100,00%590,34
7TP2480,006241100,00%2402,38
Churchill I5321,0019510,00%368,26
T-26G FT20,003010,00%0,00
TOG II* 6665,0037510,00%886,85
SU-100Y 6691,007231100,00%1187,86
Turtle Mk. I 8342,007161100,00%291,72
Turán III prototípus 5445,0036510,00%734,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-10
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-31
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2023-08-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-19
Left: 2022-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-14
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-12
Left: 2015-09-03