StRePtOmIcIn

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34508353270
Ø Tier7,593,006,495,49
Victories1641247,56%3100,00%2954,72%14252,59%
Defeats1756350,90%00,00%2445,28%12445,93%
Draws5331,54%00,00%00,00%41,48%
Battles survived637018,46%3100,00%713,21%5319,63%
Tanks destroyed205180,59113,67621,173461,28
Destruction ratio0,730,001,351,59
Tanks spotted363041,0572,33601,133371,25
Damage dealt912,001.445,331.223,401.173,17
Capture points265210,7700,0000,001870,69
Defense points86540,2500,0000,002560,95
Experience559,071.801,00845,36888,61
WN7822,913423,031451,411682,49
WN8963,107363,841733,732062,08
Total
Battles34508
Ø Tier7,59
Victories1641247,56%
Defeats1756350,90%
Draws5331,54%
Battles survived637018,46%
Tanks destroyed205180,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted363041,05
Damage dealt912,00
Capture points265210,77
Defense points86540,25
Experience559,07
WN7822,91
WN8963,10
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier3,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed113,67
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt1.445,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.801,00
WN73423,03
WN87363,84
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier6,49
Victories2954,72%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,21%
Tanks destroyed621,17
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted601,13
Damage dealt1.223,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,36
WN71451,41
WN81733,73
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier5,49
Victories14252,59%
Defeats12445,93%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived5319,63%
Tanks destroyed3461,28
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3371,25
Damage dealt1.173,17
Capture points1870,69
Defense points2560,95
Experience888,61
WN71682,49
WN82062,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories8260,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5036,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5641,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,610,000,000,00
Capture points2431,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3192,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience575,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories8260,29%
Defeats5036,76%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived5641,18%
Tanks destroyed810,60
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1010,74
Damage dealt1.112,61
Capture points2431,79
Defense points3192,35
Experience575,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3238,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5059,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,440,000,000,00
Capture points1451,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1812,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience403,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3238,10%
Defeats5059,52%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived2125,00%
Tanks destroyed370,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted710,85
Damage dealt729,44
Capture points1451,73
Defense points1812,15
Experience403,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7637,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12059,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4421,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,280,000,000,00
Capture points2271,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience442,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7637,81%
Defeats12059,70%
Draws52,49%
Battles survived4421,89%
Tanks destroyed1110,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1800,90
Damage dealt671,28
Capture points2271,13
Defense points2831,41
Experience442,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories21244,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26054,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5131,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,740,000,000,00
Capture points8641,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15393,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience548,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories21244,17%
Defeats26054,17%
Draws81,67%
Battles survived15632,50%
Tanks destroyed3060,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5131,07
Damage dealt1.073,74
Capture points8641,80
Defense points15393,21
Experience548,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14720013
Victories71248,37%00,00%00,00%430,77%
Defeats75551,29%00,00%00,00%969,23%
Draws50,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43729,69%00,00%00,00%323,08%
Tanks destroyed8780,6000,0000,0080,62
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,80
Tanks spotted18601,2600,0000,0040,31
Damage dealt1.695,350,000,001.992,00
Capture points29131,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29081,9800,0000,00675,15
Experience781,240,000,00446,08
Total
Battles1472
Victories71248,37%
Defeats75551,29%
Draws50,34%
Battles survived43729,69%
Tanks destroyed8780,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted18601,26
Damage dealt1.695,35
Capture points29131,98
Defense points29081,98
Experience781,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.992,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points675,15
Experience446,08

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2177,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience365,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories622,22%
Defeats2177,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed70,26
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt1.165,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,33
Experience365,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81007,23609263747,59%1265,36
TS-5 81328,2771898750,35%1378,23
T-5491160,5064670449,86%1133,49
AE Phase I 91434,3267367147,09%1238,78
WZ-111 model 1-49942,6051953644,40%667,09
IS-38817,9049352944,99%786,07
T-1091252,4162048947,65%1222,68
Concept 1B 91669,0583046349,46%1202,53
IS-7101593,5766746045,22%1180,36
Conqueror91102,9745645845,41%833,27
Somua SM 81348,8078240948,66%1325,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91093,2660137046,22%915,11
AMX 50 1008941,2354736142,94%839,66
Leopard Prototyp A9946,7559035745,94%692,22
Tiger II8818,0657335446,61%826,27
M10391184,6164033145,02%1020,98
Indien-Panzer8958,5746832247,83%1159,63
T110E5101526,6467631549,21%1097,99
1108950,7844429249,32%964,00
T-448692,9761229051,38%856,11
T328863,4057728545,96%880,90
IS7543,9644627147,97%571,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5343,7036926543,02%749,90
ISU-15281080,8354126042,69%994,01
KV-15266,9733825946,33%355,75
Tiger (P)7633,3752025147,81%722,21
Object 703 Version II 81324,5981425048,40%1285,80
T-34-85M 6692,3051824649,19%1052,32
T-1506344,7638324242,15%339,36
Emil I8840,3446024052,50%814,00
AMX 50 12091245,3967623051,74%1063,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8825,0756622847,81%866,87
Object 70491336,2555122340,81%883,07
FV224 Chopper71371,1486421952,97%1797,66
ARL 446525,3932321846,79%764,80
E 7591138,1163621348,36%912,55
T297903,4453720257,43%1165,79
IS-4101569,4567420253,96%1192,63
Maus101348,1457819740,61%830,09
T25 AT7785,7942019748,73%974,76
T34 B 8950,4865619650,00%1002,31
SU-1527699,6642418345,36%833,04
UDES 14 Alt 58786,2151218245,60%795,91
T2881059,1757318049,44%1064,39
AMX 13 757405,5038017946,37%631,18
25TP KSUST II5671,5955617647,16%1678,18
Panther II8846,8247117556,00%1050,80
T-437492,0748316947,93%613,27
AMX M4 mle. 457721,5848716747,90%807,61
Leo7501,1534816548,48%613,28
T-34-856372,7638816447,56%550,53
Panther7682,5647516247,53%972,10
Object 777 Version II 91248,3166416244,44%942,57
SU-1006441,3137615743,95%571,46
VK 30.01 (P)6342,1038115745,22%375,45
Tiger I7855,3958415644,23%952,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81032,4171015544,52%1129,08
Hummel6510,2230515341,18%524,27
T-345189,8931315051,33%351,47
Centurion Mk. 7/19864,5761915045,33%617,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3996,90114514463,19%3618,84
Ho-Ri 191301,2367614146,81%895,93
Strv 81 81025,5768814045,71%1215,94
Type 586500,3448713956,83%924,77
Black Prince7901,2564913859,42%1323,91
T-62A101195,8155513645,59%851,40
Emil II91195,9564013549,63%896,43
E 100101549,3666313549,63%1120,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691092,5374813356,39%935,69
AMX AC mle. 488760,8354813350,38%694,96
AMX 50 Foch91383,0767513046,15%1085,61
IS-27740,0946812646,83%836,47
Leopard 1101246,1953012544,00%753,43
M66466,8946212251,64%622,49
BZ-6891343,6678312258,20%1158,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8422,8840512147,11%499,85
VK 30.02 (D)7644,8346312053,33%917,28
G.W. Panther7697,9453212044,17%650,73
BZ-1668813,9362611840,68%722,29
UDES 0381070,8152111748,72%1033,73
T1 Heavy5316,5536611647,41%467,59
Type 6891342,2772911447,37%1133,22
Churchill VII6585,8152011346,02%861,56
AMX 12 t6261,0442911250,00%515,56
Grille5453,2232511143,24%938,53
T9591237,6967411147,75%852,87
Object 70591049,0065811044,55%732,56
STA-18709,1852310937,61%668,66
Super Conqueror101385,4656410939,45%764,67
StuG III Ausf. G5138,6922310841,67%59,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191150,1271810854,63%876,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8958,8769010745,79%1085,77
SMV CC-6781001,1765410645,28%941,24
T14 5662,3666210441,35%1233,09
Wespe3114,1713010448,08%259,00
T-54 ltwt.9604,4960810450,96%727,98
TNH T Vz. 5191092,1766310245,10%773,33
M10 Wolverine5280,2731810149,50%468,82
IS-2-II8885,2757010135,64%713,17
M36 Jackson6456,0735710041,00%534,83
FV4202 8818,045799951,52%1013,17
UDES 169928,735859843,88%638,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548864,146609653,13%833,59
IS-3-II91105,447099549,47%822,35
Ferdinand8881,325419442,55%674,24
M127749,175099452,13%925,35
T-50-2 6313,183979347,31%656,93
Leichttraktor1120,762219154,95%508,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,121819041,11%244,08
FV227 Conceiver8976,285399040,00%905,55
VK 30.01 (H)5442,974428846,59%944,03
AT 25353,052878848,86%729,47
Object 430 Version II91149,896708845,45%997,12
Cromwell6446,063398745,98%674,96
Comet7576,793868747,13%749,48
KV-26605,174938646,51%895,31
IS-2 shielded 71088,936648652,33%1380,54
Strv 103B101350,105448444,05%767,95
AMX 65 t8611,953798439,29%398,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8376,494598444,05%421,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6440,273588247,56%654,88
Centurion Mk. I8794,786338251,22%914,31
SU-855220,092568143,21%277,49
Jagdtiger91425,386758149,38%1099,99
Caernarvon8787,266188047,50%736,75
IS-6 B 81087,206848056,25%1165,35
M-VI-Y9944,965907941,77%673,26
Type 5781212,427887751,95%1234,34
IS-M8850,065807740,26%762,50
M-II-Y7652,285227648,68%650,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6921,217097656,58%1617,08
Char Futur 4 91264,726817650,00%981,75
CS-538675,645967554,67%794,20
BDR G1 B5469,573067445,95%791,91
AT 158724,056227349,32%603,85
T698749,366377354,79%838,02
Ares 8591215,377307343,84%984,24
M-III-Y8787,546327243,06%667,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7672,214487142,25%746,40
Obsidian 81003,777397150,70%1144,68
WZ-12091128,846597041,43%952,70
KV-856574,015027061,43%948,98
Kranvagn101521,916666947,83%1065,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5249,523706957,97%630,42
Object 4168735,886496956,52%854,80
Tiger 131 6953,206446952,17%1532,55
Type T-345298,813776844,12%627,10
CS-5991038,746726851,47%868,76
T216296,323436842,65%618,23
Object 26391373,407196850,00%1037,91
Type 71101900,197216740,30%1270,60
Sav m/434167,171706637,88%185,15
LTTB8486,596006657,58%826,18
Chrysler K GF 8941,096796646,97%928,84
TNH 105/10008916,057476560,00%1020,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581685,949306546,15%1566,45
Ho-Ri 281092,976876448,44%1224,41
Churchill I5415,144306366,67%931,12
Valentine3366,133156349,21%1439,92
VK 30.02 (M)6586,104906346,03%1019,81
Object 252U 81225,456646237,10%1076,34
Jagdpanzer IV6422,853686140,98%497,80
Strv 103-091527,156126145,90%1118,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291438,737266048,33%1162,91
E 5091015,386426043,33%701,44
Ares 90101543,207056043,33%987,86
FV229 Contender91256,696965949,15%937,56
B14581,984815851,72%1789,47
M5 Stuart4505,244375843,10%1455,77
Ares 758981,797035843,10%967,46
Strv S1 8846,524755832,76%545,20
T-34-281093,126345756,14%1328,23
Škoda T 45 71107,808395658,93%1376,93
KR-1111787,248315545,45%982,14
A-20542,892245438,89%5,75
Ikv 1035179,891755438,89%152,73
Marder II3170,071885459,26%453,65
AMX 404140,232815349,06%373,48
Type 4 Ju-To71112,087235350,94%1411,65
UDES 03 Alt 3 91494,116775345,28%1117,64
Lorraine 40 t 8931,796175246,15%930,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7506,205015143,14%581,95
SU-85B4140,202585156,86%236,53
KV-5 8931,296895145,10%819,42
StuG IV 5520,334115150,98%1275,53
AMX 50 Foch B101688,546105038,00%957,54
Panhard AMD 178B6200,063975054,00%415,99
T803111522,347085036,00%746,74
T-28460,921954946,94%69,31
M446589,335284957,14%963,02
T-100 LT10616,065864946,94%512,72
T26E5 Patriot 8772,274784934,69%629,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6365,063964856,25%519,45
T207877,266734746,81%1191,26
Crusader6185,682414742,55%286,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91427,177264748,94%1055,99
Chi-To SP7963,806804650,00%1026,96
BZ-587703,096484652,17%772,55
M75159,072754454,55%432,88
T110E3101880,687134440,91%1055,56
45TP Habicha7782,425584346,51%884,93
53TP Markowskiego8980,446634351,16%1015,88
CS-447766,585874348,84%966,12
SU-10181059,706724351,16%1092,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,601614250,00%505,06
Carro d'assalto P.887964,986754141,46%1190,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,321534146,34%202,88
Type 4 Heavy91776,058544156,10%1778,39
AMX 50 B101243,984724032,50%677,86
Sexton I 3396,284234055,00%1395,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5284,673293946,15%605,15
Vz. 44-17783,136073946,15%889,08
M26 Pershing81404,878213956,41%1760,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101550,106793951,28%1139,83
Škoda T 177362,344653847,37%537,71
KV-371326,848373852,63%1928,36
AMX ELC bis5176,133223855,26%473,74
Škoda T 256497,224563743,24%760,06
Type 4 Chi-To6409,974313751,35%640,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101199,735753735,14%562,02
FV225 Collector 91674,119203751,35%1492,09
Strv 746344,502923655,56%497,27
Matilda4968,006533557,14%3690,59
T-46389,631373545,71%165,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu6721,775583542,86%867,44
CS-52 LIS 81001,436483542,86%963,19
FV201 (A45) 7908,576683545,71%1069,18
M10 RBFM 5472,804603548,57%871,69
122 TM 81153,296963551,43%1220,60
Strv m/425293,944093458,82%774,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101350,295553441,18%744,46
Versuchspanzer 5791737,659173461,76%1427,92
Char de transition 6988,596633435,29%1429,09
Type 1 Chi-He4271,273283351,52%735,75
P.43 bis6664,764943336,36%998,04
Centurion Action X101144,726393246,88%757,10
Nergal 8949,067163256,25%892,38
SMV CC-567709,526063151,61%864,47
T404194,132563145,16%310,31
FV4005 Stage II101426,235873141,94%851,31
LTG7504,164683141,94%801,29
KV-1SA 5631,716173154,84%1316,97
Tortoise9903,165653129,03%440,85
Type 5 Heavy101965,037623043,33%1115,17
SU-76M498,301463040,00%4,07
Pz.Kpfw. II297,281212927,59%155,22
Tetrarch 299,932392968,97%502,54
Ikv 723207,892212846,43%430,10
Covenanter5198,932272860,71%629,73
M46 Patton91354,867112846,43%1023,56
A-447935,867082860,71%1586,10
FV217 Badger101287,296642846,43%681,28
Tiger-Maus 91450,147082846,43%1049,24
14TP4159,332432748,15%386,02
40TP Habicha6410,113382725,93%520,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,852982755,56%271,16
113101160,305742759,26%916,87
SDP 58 Kilana81245,376482744,44%1156,68
S-517630,355822650,00%602,53
59-166312,814422650,00%740,29
Pudel 6849,327592564,00%1571,05
WZ-111 8966,767922560,00%1092,34
VK 45.03 7924,524882532,00%970,21
AT 86267,212942437,50%169,96
FV230 Canopener101968,007432437,50%1306,74
Lago4308,703922352,17%933,77
Alecto4224,392242356,52%496,91
P.435387,323222250,00%878,55
M5A1 Stuart4111,772942250,00%206,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,772472240,91%72,62
Pawlack Tank6624,865552245,45%779,26
Kampfpanzer 67101458,277452245,45%910,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61011,367892250,00%1670,02
Churchill Crocodile 61112,868372245,45%1708,30
SDP 44 Burza6467,104212142,86%558,50
SDP 40 Zadymka5649,764052133,33%1150,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102123,388822157,14%1327,59
T28 Concept 7610,055102152,38%693,83
M3 Stuart3187,802442060,00%789,68
Rinoceronte101918,908752060,00%1548,95
M415301,803182040,00%229,28
BT-53883,356482045,00%2615,77
King Tiger (Captured) 7705,155632040,00%672,88
M3 Lee4113,842661952,63%259,19
Fantôme 91054,116261963,16%968,61
T-50541,112271822,22%0,00
Marder 38T4360,063141850,00%974,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,443251850,00%568,69
Valentine AT4169,762341741,18%252,41
Object 277101205,476201764,71%875,16
D23128,252151643,75%269,05
BT-7430,811671656,25%161,06
B.U.G.I.6359,314291662,50%534,79
AMX 383121,062701631,25%152,55
Cruiser Mk. II2126,501271625,00%334,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507689,254161625,00%549,52
SU-100M171092,137561656,25%1592,25
T82 HMC4129,061701650,00%239,26
Taschenratte111607,198171643,75%715,61
P26/404378,272461540,00%804,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,531991533,33%3,10
Renault UE 573140,872271560,00%391,51
E 50 Ausf. M101271,676131540,00%746,21
E 75 TS 81135,276801546,67%1089,41
10TP377,361231442,86%63,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha372,711381435,71%0,00
Object 140101298,366051442,86%861,12
MKA 2256,503341435,71%727,08
T1 Cunningham1143,382291353,85%808,14
Type 619617,926051346,15%393,04
Object 26810842,465011346,15%359,19
Object 430U101635,156531346,15%1029,43
STG Guard 8995,505281250,00%1054,41
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8851,176051258,33%793,31
LT vz. 383718,825041136,36%3412,03
Panzerjäger I290,73811118,18%87,95
Cruiser Mk. I1123,911411154,55%534,68
M3G FT3146,3691119,09%169,43
T110E4101574,095991136,36%842,16
Renault FT 75 BS298,601991070,00%596,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6239,103091040,00%109,67
M2 Medium Tank323,10811020,00%0,00
T54E19546,006171070,00%431,94
Object 268 Version 4101146,705271020,00%497,20
T-127 3198,503721050,00%665,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5280,304261050,00%798,41
114 SP2 101369,505991030,00%666,30
Strv m/40L3281,56355944,44%857,26
Pvlvv fm/42261,67104944,44%89,89
O-Ni71339,56749933,33%1554,21
T-26G FT286,00125977,78%295,33
ST-II101164,89531922,22%544,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6126,89376966,67%301,98
Chi-Ni2133,38142825,00%436,42
AT-1264,13108850,00%74,55
O-I6752,25497837,50%885,42
Renault FT AC289,00192850,00%167,31
S35 CA5385,75327862,50%791,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5579,13626862,50%1577,23
IS-5 (Object 730) 8785,75533837,50%621,35
ISU-122S 7572,13407825,00%472,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7706,88552862,50%975,98
Hotchkiss H352100,29198728,57%232,50
M2 Light270,86116728,57%25,56
MS-1188,57160728,57%232,12
WZ-1328244,00552757,14%300,54
T3 HMC261,00109728,57%0,82
Somua SAu 40495,43143757,14%167,33
BZ-58-2 9886,43523728,57%443,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6353,29421757,14%752,71
TOG II* 6597,57432728,57%678,19
Renault FT122,6789616,67%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101157,67711666,67%943,29
SU-182146,83109650,00%730,51
CS-63101605,83929666,67%1254,82
UDES 15/1610716,33493633,33%234,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,17190650,00%292,41
Windhund 8690,33430616,67%473,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3741,50902666,67%2512,21
T7 Combat Car 261,83219683,33%298,50
Super Hellcat 71015,00483633,33%1249,14
D12110,403705100,00%531,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,80172580,00%462,54
WZ-111 model 5A101221,80471540,00%646,28
T56 GMC3113,40250580,00%385,07
Cruiser Mk. III3139,80141540,00%439,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8806,80371540,00%674,66
T1E6 2241,00413540,00%1103,92
Löwe 81035,60783560,00%1224,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,50132450,00%349,13
Strv m/382174,00305425,00%642,10
STB-110955,00720475,00%678,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3282,254134100,00%1153,91
T-262139,75132425,00%508,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101367,75671450,00%877,01
Semovente M415186,25222425,00%110,34
Mitsu 1085856,00674475,00%1509,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2440,25393450,00%2262,10
Ho-Ri 3101168,00581450,00%619,43
T57 Heavy101651,50617450,00%1125,00
Object 705A101913,75655475,00%1604,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 579,50279450,00%125,77
GSOR the TANK 9621,00471450,00%444,37
K-91101531,2538340,00%832,15
M4-85 5477,25471425,00%887,21
AMR 35 2220,50333450,00%888,33
L-60 2300,75532450,00%1589,41
M3 Light 323,5092425,00%0,00
Strv fm/211157,00245333,33%756,41
Renault Otsu1107,00229366,67%483,14
BT-22140,673263100,00%701,36
4TP190,677630,00%188,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza9285,0029830,00%0,00
M7 Priest31,671193100,00%262,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3248,33346333,33%948,78
M-V-Y101396,67595333,33%643,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4323,00362333,33%653,67
Cromwell B 6511,33690366,67%954,69
LTP 3241,003433100,00%1444,58
Valiant 5522,33581366,67%1330,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5393,33381333,33%700,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2324,506272100,00%1689,06
Renault NC-311142,0012420,00%553,68
7TP295,00161250,00%170,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001572100,00%261,00
Vz. 55101021,50584250,00%524,53
BZ-75101179,5049720,00%600,31
K-91-PT 91011,0051320,00%663,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3226,0022920,00%421,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2634,00713250,00%2710,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8893,0037920,00%639,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10930,00591250,00%511,49
Saryuda 9804,50697250,00%502,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7683,50617250,00%792,84
Kolohousenka10,002110,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102183,0010521100,00%1475,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,002501100,00%452,85
Panzerwagen 39 3328,0025110,00%1048,14
M8A14564,0033810,00%1694,14
M18 Hellcat6844,009021100,00%1640,51
AMX 30 B10760,0036810,00%276,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10456,009721100,00%434,12
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11378,0027310,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 492,0011710,00%13,35
T-116 3360,004191100,00%1775,75
T-29 3515,0035910,00%1843,12
T-45 2937,0013041100,00%6968,75
Ram II 5720,008241100,00%1683,33
Excalibur 6363,003221100,00%521,22
FCM 2C 31271,0018061100,00%4907,54
IS-3A 81250,0031710,00%896,42
43 M. Toldi III 3270,007101100,00%1470,18
AMX 13 57 7710,0044710,00%1364,48
112 8395,007401100,00%394,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-05
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2023-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-16
Left: 2015-10-28