SoundWave12

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33362039180
Ø Tier8,390,009,009,00
Victories1700150,96%00,00%1743,59%7541,67%
Defeats1593947,78%00,00%2153,85%10156,11%
Draws4221,26%00,00%12,56%42,22%
Battles survived1022630,65%00,00%615,38%3720,56%
Tanks destroyed344081,0300,00391,001901,06
Destruction ratio1,490,001,181,33
Tanks spotted321300,9600,00300,771740,97
Damage dealt1.585,630,001.826,621.958,28
Capture points252420,7600,0000,00170,09
Defense points211570,6300,0020,0520,01
Experience662,260,00816,41821,42
WN71284,820,001073,331132,78
WN81816,010,001454,641677,84
Total
Battles33362
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1700150,96%
Defeats1593947,78%
Draws4221,26%
Battles survived1022630,65%
Tanks destroyed344081,03
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted321300,96
Damage dealt1.585,63
Capture points252420,76
Defense points211570,63
Experience662,26
WN71284,82
WN81816,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived615,38%
Tanks destroyed391,00
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted300,77
Damage dealt1.826,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,05
Experience816,41
WN71073,33
WN81454,64
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier9,00
Victories7541,67%
Defeats10156,11%
Draws42,22%
Battles survived3720,56%
Tanks destroyed1901,06
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1740,97
Damage dealt1.958,28
Capture points170,09
Defense points20,01
Experience821,42
WN71132,78
WN81677,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,380,000,000,00
Capture points420,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience668,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2138,18%
Draws47,27%
Battles survived2443,64%
Tanks destroyed270,49
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted190,35
Damage dealt1.477,38
Capture points420,76
Defense points490,89
Experience668,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3566,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,550,000,000,00
Capture points901,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience750,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3566,04%
Defeats1528,30%
Draws35,66%
Battles survived2649,06%
Tanks destroyed320,60
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted380,72
Damage dealt1.110,55
Capture points901,70
Defense points510,96
Experience750,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt246,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted66,00
Damage dealt246,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4145,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2628,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,980,000,000,00
Capture points700,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience579,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4145,56%
Defeats4853,33%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2628,89%
Tanks destroyed710,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1021,13
Damage dealt1.251,98
Capture points700,78
Defense points550,61
Experience579,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories13752,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12046,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8733,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5242,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,900,000,000,00
Capture points1650,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8723,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience704,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories13752,90%
Defeats12046,33%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived8733,59%
Tanks destroyed2400,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted5242,02
Damage dealt1.065,90
Capture points1650,64
Defense points8723,37
Experience704,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles691000
Victories44864,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23734,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34049,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4170,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,700,000,000,00
Capture points7631,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9831,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience812,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles691
Victories44864,83%
Defeats23734,30%
Draws60,87%
Battles survived34049,20%
Tanks destroyed5350,77
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted4170,60
Damage dealt1.215,70
Capture points7631,10
Defense points9831,42
Experience812,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.767,810,000,000,00
Capture points714,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.767,81
Capture points714,44
Defense points00,00
Experience354,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81519,09758260352,67%2044,58
T-62A102136,26688125550,92%2169,33
Object 261101616,38522118449,32%1550,90
IS-7102010,60656117249,91%1706,16
T110E5102313,26728115352,30%2121,90
T110E4102356,87637110053,64%1944,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101806,77625108750,23%1621,99
T57 Heavy102443,33692100750,84%2107,96
IS-3A 81675,5992985557,31%2191,66
KV-15511,9631078047,05%997,73
Grille 15102552,4172467055,82%2279,06
T-5491552,6383058349,23%1818,55
S-5171230,0439755848,39%1735,89
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81461,6871854352,30%2302,23
SU-122-44 71299,6373551558,45%2098,51
IS-4102253,9669849949,10%1824,63
IS-381081,0450947844,56%1181,59
AMX 30 B102268,8868647650,21%2089,40
212A91536,3957144644,84%1559,27
Object 252U Defender 81562,3170339051,03%1739,30
AMX 13 909927,2971238851,55%1545,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102506,1966338650,00%1949,60
T-1091518,1465038345,17%1543,12
T25/27984,4548835349,01%1466,97
105 leFH18B2 5606,8635335146,44%1258,89
M10391907,6776633153,47%2140,62
T28 Prototype81282,3947132844,21%1478,40
T54E191572,0276131648,42%1523,61
T-448855,2356530947,57%1094,16
STB-1102119,5569030852,92%2012,55
M18 Hellcat6683,1133430744,63%1195,51
Object 140102263,5177030653,92%2256,61
T3091791,3368129150,52%1631,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92154,5777128849,31%2172,21
Type 6192397,3794028453,52%3098,69
IS7658,2133828041,79%764,64
KV-856947,8148125957,92%1958,15
Kranvagn102528,1284025848,06%2135,06
AMX 30 1er prototype91807,9277625048,00%1930,58
FV20781007,2345224645,53%1053,46
E 25 71230,0069024156,85%2102,65
Löwe 81400,5280523255,17%1795,38
T-1506531,1632522646,90%721,33
STA-181588,7087222550,22%2677,00
TNH T Vz. 5192070,5789022549,33%1978,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81920,8583422052,73%2389,30
T6981091,1758721757,60%1479,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91584,9476321349,77%1673,27
Caliban 81456,9190220060,00%1919,24
T3281445,6686119954,77%1839,59
T71 DA7640,9165018452,72%1357,15
T-437692,9351018349,73%1076,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101146,0258817353,76%938,19
ST-I92109,6196917260,47%2389,65
AMX 13 757445,5560516551,52%815,74
M-IV-Y 81686,6093816258,64%2155,01
Sturer Emil7946,8759215754,78%1432,34
Object 430 Version II91752,2792115761,15%2278,13
T216262,0346615352,29%614,94
T2971327,7180414548,28%1924,28
Vz. 55102698,6087414346,85%2330,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri71093,9376713656,62%1947,43
Tiger II81583,0271813545,93%2039,19
AMX 12 t6304,2953913552,59%703,67
Object 41681537,1180113153,44%2425,50
Object 277102224,5680813048,46%1846,95
T-284181,2917312339,02%322,02
Panther7972,8971511752,14%1637,55
FV230 Canopener102504,0988211747,01%1797,77
FV380591175,0466611450,00%1045,92
Object 705A102283,6281311452,63%1933,00
A-4471156,5180511259,82%2181,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81467,6383811150,45%1729,07
Škoda T 2561080,7584110964,22%2827,80
VK 30.02 (M)6797,1662610648,11%1559,70
AT 25550,0948310560,95%1585,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7954,3756210554,29%1555,71
M53/M5591198,1760710445,19%998,78
FV215b (183) 101941,8271510250,98%1381,86
M75259,5126010148,51%852,18
Nashorn6736,785429247,83%1232,59
AE Phase I 92256,859538646,51%2358,26
Type 4 Chi-To6882,027088453,57%2058,72
TS-6 91830,497208432,14%1365,16
CC-46 Pancernik 92444,4110098258,54%2474,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,231168145,68%60,57
OCP Peacekeeper 92408,9010907963,29%2583,92
FV3046583,234427544,00%952,93
VK 30.01 (H)5621,056287452,70%1800,89
KV-26627,243867452,70%998,40
M66934,906977352,05%1610,09
T-463106,631417343,84%235,85
BZT-70 102732,059837358,90%1919,43
WZ-114 91922,608857255,56%1801,71
Coccodrillo 102072,997847147,89%1369,60
Vz. 44-171398,007526750,75%1895,17
Object 70591778,788326549,23%1669,14
T675306,303106334,92%459,80
A-436709,055576349,21%1587,22
IS-M81515,189046259,68%2107,80
Ares 8591761,038846145,90%1697,28
KV-371309,938236053,33%2093,02
Super Hellcat 7938,055436050,00%1268,98
M5 Stuart4103,901965942,37%52,93
SU-85B4272,762635558,18%691,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,745545462,96%1478,30
Tiger-Maus 91876,518465145,10%1751,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91717,897564751,06%1507,73
AMX 404120,242514643,48%226,28
M3 Lee4173,532404553,33%478,34
H3 91960,738714553,33%1737,10
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91949,588394341,86%1762,27
KV-137445,263204238,10%495,03
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91628,367064238,10%1223,06
Ambassador 92060,628764247,62%1657,26
Pz.Kpfw. II297,761944146,34%225,80
T1 Heavy5490,735004146,34%875,19
M8A14271,273374156,10%642,83
Terrifiant 92215,639814158,54%1837,86
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91715,057184037,50%1446,55
AMX ELC bis5137,504034055,00%323,73
Sentinelle 92033,908284050,00%1622,44
Object 252U 81522,678163943,59%1561,93
TBT 91851,618343647,22%1532,44
Cobra 92110,539753661,11%2133,51
T-345600,095193557,14%1934,71
AT 86810,884363455,88%1589,81
Strv K 91819,508463450,00%1782,77
T-262156,581753357,58%847,75
Stridsyxa 81363,487643348,48%1256,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,035113253,13%1784,67
Type 71102497,699352955,17%1877,85
Durchbruchswagen 24351,524062941,38%1013,45
FV225 Collector 92157,689652853,57%1951,97
StuG IV 5584,125762653,85%1841,40
T1 Cunningham177,402352552,00%309,38
Type 1 Chi-He4442,645222552,00%1648,46
T-45 2223,364242560,00%1264,11
M3 Stuart362,461592454,17%134,58
TNH 105/100081211,636472441,67%1280,19
Strv S1 81229,965382437,50%975,58
SU-76M4161,962002326,09%194,29
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91800,228552343,48%1695,41
SU-855370,141972236,36%652,74
Škoda T 245669,366402259,09%2704,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,771372250,00%531,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102196,367212245,45%1337,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J472,891811952,63%114,09
MBT-B 102300,428011942,11%1550,05
SPHT 92138,748251931,58%1607,97
XM57 81704,178551850,00%1695,87
Ares 90102017,827191723,53%1384,59
Škoda T 56 81691,507411631,25%1330,12
AAT60 81357,338841573,33%1755,13
Alecto4215,932711435,71%337,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81445,578261442,86%1816,75
Leichttraktor195,001511275,00%468,12
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81554,009061266,67%1649,10
E 7591895,648661145,45%1782,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3136,822531154,55%446,94
Caernarvon Action X 81326,648131145,45%1445,87
122 TM 81321,738861172,73%1582,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81606,2010031070,00%2335,91
UDES 03 Alt 3 91532,78672944,44%1107,57
T7 Combat Car 2128,78265944,44%492,59
T-34-85M 6691,25388850,00%974,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,29210742,86%223,93
Hirschkäfer112369,29883771,43%1443,60
Char Futur 4 91537,00611728,57%1115,08
Panzerjäger I280,33146666,67%264,21
Valentine AT4220,83363666,67%668,92
Light Mk. VIC 240,83153666,67%263,45
BT-7 artillery 345,17117616,67%0,85
Fantôme 92312,83864650,00%2144,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81486,40623540,00%1309,17
LTP 379,60123560,00%275,58
Marder II3158,50171425,00%252,88
Windhund 8677,0026930,00%352,57
WZ-120G FT 91792,0048230,00%1347,22
Lorraine 120 Alby 81419,3346430,00%1031,00
Renault Otsu116,50972100,00%261,00
M4A1 Sherman5403,003962100,00%1245,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t847,00202250,00%132,33
T28 Concept 71249,5027220,00%1612,50
Projet Louis 91304,009302100,00%1539,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,002371100,00%759,56
Fiat 300015,004710,00%0,00
4TP132,001701100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31164,001701100,00%340,12
AMX 38317,002731100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,001510,00%0,00
Jagdtiger9622,008961100,00%462,00
FV229 Contender91969,007861100,00%1487,41
T-29 30,003310,00%0,00
L-60 214,001421100,00%261,00
STA-2 8280,0019710,00%46,93
T1E6 2370,003891100,00%2033,60
Dicker Max 61114,007121100,00%2294,73
43 M. Toldi III 364,0019410,00%23,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2016-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-29
Left: 2016-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-18