| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1342,00 | 721 | 1268 | 50,00% | 1690,13 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1554,18 | 829 | 1186 | 52,28% | 2038,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1376,75 | 829 | 1027 | 51,61% | 1827,51 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 936,60 | 615 | 888 | 50,11% | 1236,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2084,45 | 698 | 744 | 50,27% | 1729,32 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2328,54 | 749 | 735 | 49,12% | 2025,86 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1842,70 | 747 | 714 | 49,72% | 1471,44 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1570,87 | 909 | 712 | 52,11% | 1777,18 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1475,69 | 791 | 685 | 51,39% | 1608,01 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1618,26 | 666 | 676 | 46,60% | 1325,11 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1750,87 | 843 | 626 | 55,27% | 1765,54 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1082,62 | 643 | 612 | 49,18% | 1548,95 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1480,12 | 904 | 605 | 53,22% | 1588,54 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1848,39 | 729 | 597 | 49,41% | 1477,38 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 999,70 | 725 | 588 | 58,33% | 2109,63 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1748,68 | 720 | 565 | 50,27% | 1513,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 844,27 | 606 | 554 | 47,47% | 1013,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1923,05 | 690 | 543 | 48,62% | 1650,45 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1269,38 | 802 | 523 | 54,30% | 1869,21 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1683,11 | 796 | 494 | 49,39% | 1707,23 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1791,32 | 780 | 479 | 53,03% | 1665,78 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1933,39 | 709 | 474 | 50,00% | 1682,66 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1454,43 | 849 | 455 | 51,87% | 1675,76 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2024,91 | 697 | 455 | 50,99% | 1560,64 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1011,13 | 602 | 443 | 42,44% | 1038,10 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1696,56 | 989 | 432 | 57,18% | 1833,53 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1692,10 | 676 | 410 | 50,00% | 1449,31 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2133,22 | 829 | 393 | 53,69% | 1851,58 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2173,53 | 787 | 387 | 50,65% | 1877,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1856,56 | 660 | 367 | 51,50% | 1385,60 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1923,05 | 755 | 365 | 49,32% | 1669,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1526,92 | 740 | 358 | 50,00% | 1273,40 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1512,93 | 722 | 357 | 52,66% | 1777,18 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1843,47 | 802 | 353 | 49,86% | 1872,77 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1746,14 | 861 | 345 | 57,97% | 1963,58 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1772,54 | 802 | 344 | 51,16% | 1769,78 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1196,19 | 653 | 344 | 48,84% | 1322,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1640,06 | 729 | 342 | 51,17% | 1581,97 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1524,89 | 776 | 339 | 53,98% | 1542,60 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2071,85 | 695 | 337 | 47,18% | 1521,38 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1439,64 | 709 | 335 | 48,96% | 1315,88 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 514,73 | 446 | 333 | 49,25% | 1082,19 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1718,58 | 772 | 330 | 50,61% | 1724,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1428,58 | 696 | 329 | 46,50% | 1408,03 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 535,90 | 484 | 328 | 49,70% | 855,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 694,71 | 611 | 328 | 47,56% | 889,08 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1982,66 | 679 | 328 | 50,91% | 1519,51 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1831,60 | 749 | 325 | 48,00% | 1643,30 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 349,51 | 509 | 312 | 44,23% | 456,10 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1394,14 | 789 | 309 | 53,07% | 1613,39 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1859,15 | 775 | 304 | 49,67% | 1642,47 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1136,74 | 518 | 300 | 47,00% | 1027,80 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1862,51 | 835 | 294 | 53,40% | 2075,77 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1391,32 | 819 | 282 | 49,29% | 1527,06 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1440,96 | 820 | 281 | 45,20% | 1753,83 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1370,73 | 705 | 273 | 49,45% | 1490,32 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1609,14 | 896 | 273 | 48,35% | 1694,37 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 993,23 | 714 | 265 | 54,72% | 1392,77 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1479,49 | 830 | 265 | 48,30% | 1602,65 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1840,73 | 731 | 262 | 48,09% | 1384,80 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1186,59 | 737 | 259 | 48,26% | 1317,53 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1344,30 | 767 | 254 | 48,03% | 1515,83 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 845,81 | 527 | 250 | 51,20% | 1048,89 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2085,15 | 765 | 249 | 49,00% | 1745,26 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1258,21 | 730 | 245 | 46,53% | 1881,26 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1554,33 | 890 | 237 | 54,01% | 1777,84 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1111,24 | 658 | 233 | 48,07% | 1263,66 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1854,30 | 844 | 232 | 50,00% | 1730,97 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2055,86 | 688 | 228 | 45,61% | 1470,90 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1177,68 | 581 | 225 | 52,00% | 1427,54 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1413,98 | 721 | 222 | 50,00% | 1800,42 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1383,05 | 758 | 221 | 52,94% | 1681,43 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1369,34 | 614 | 221 | 41,18% | 1110,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1780,93 | 914 | 221 | 56,11% | 1919,74 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1574,67 | 908 | 218 | 51,83% | 1795,46 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 462,50 | 297 | 213 | 47,42% | 602,11 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1084,64 | 692 | 211 | 48,82% | 1369,83 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1133,24 | 749 | 207 | 50,24% | 1366,14 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1456,44 | 844 | 207 | 52,17% | 1543,66 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2020,37 | 908 | 203 | 53,20% | 1986,63 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1549,08 | 843 | 201 | 53,73% | 1576,01 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1885,49 | 747 | 192 | 51,04% | 1427,42 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2201,95 | 807 | 192 | 48,96% | 1620,17 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1768,85 | 678 | 184 | 46,74% | 1256,01 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1608,85 | 855 | 184 | 57,07% | 1803,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1141,47 | 652 | 174 | 41,38% | 1100,60 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1912,43 | 748 | 173 | 47,98% | 1623,92 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1193,70 | 687 | 173 | 52,02% | 1022,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 294,83 | 274 | 172 | 48,26% | 612,66 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1028,51 | 684 | 171 | 47,95% | 1445,46 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 887,78 | 647 | 171 | 50,29% | 1436,20 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 973,45 | 653 | 171 | 47,37% | 1182,39 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1271,76 | 642 | 169 | 47,34% | 1518,44 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1170,24 | 819 | 168 | 55,36% | 1731,90 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1484,84 | 779 | 164 | 55,49% | 1669,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 396,51 | 531 | 160 | 45,63% | 591,84 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1185,99 | 782 | 160 | 61,25% | 1671,18 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2110,04 | 910 | 157 | 48,41% | 2052,92 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1829,88 | 974 | 157 | 54,14% | 2090,98 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1909,25 | 828 | 155 | 54,19% | 1591,32 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 230,10 | 250 | 154 | 53,90% | 616,23 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1847,32 | 809 | 148 | 52,03% | 1777,74 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1493,20 | 844 | 143 | 51,05% | 1759,44 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1714,25 | 789 | 142 | 49,30% | 1664,43 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1963,06 | 876 | 138 | 56,52% | 1662,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 767,56 | 608 | 134 | 46,27% | 1191,89 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1737,52 | 773 | 130 | 50,77% | 1499,61 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1823,99 | 793 | 129 | 51,16% | 1346,11 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1766,46 | 952 | 129 | 50,39% | 1624,37 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1869,63 | 825 | 126 | 54,76% | 1838,81 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1489,56 | 899 | 126 | 52,38% | 1709,70 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1490,28 | 650 | 125 | 52,80% | 973,90 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 962,86 | 680 | 123 | 52,85% | 1617,23 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 811,41 | 624 | 123 | 54,47% | 1151,47 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1396,78 | 811 | 122 | 48,36% | 1835,25 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1927,27 | 804 | 122 | 54,10% | 1488,78 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 977,19 | 661 | 121 | 52,07% | 1420,32 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 653,82 | 539 | 119 | 58,82% | 1266,16 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2096,57 | 982 | 118 | 57,63% | 2117,04 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2188,87 | 900 | 117 | 55,56% | 1687,49 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2331,86 | 846 | 116 | 47,41% | 1601,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2039,79 | 752 | 113 | 45,13% | 1466,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317,96 | 508 | 113 | 56,64% | 818,07 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1490,37 | 828 | 113 | 45,13% | 1742,48 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1936,63 | 796 | 112 | 43,75% | 1312,48 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 943,78 | 636 | 110 | 56,36% | 1966,09 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 665,14 | 569 | 108 | 50,93% | 1267,72 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 905,61 | 608 | 108 | 51,85% | 1258,46 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1307,13 | 652 | 108 | 45,37% | 1157,00 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1705,11 | 820 | 107 | 49,53% | 1582,11 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1982,63 | 740 | 106 | 45,28% | 1571,19 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1630,48 | 842 | 105 | 57,14% | 1713,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2082,18 | 799 | 104 | 55,77% | 1675,41 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2426,32 | 787 | 103 | 44,66% | 1625,85 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1326,98 | 844 | 102 | 58,82% | 2125,23 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2009,70 | 748 | 102 | 46,08% | 1620,82 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2288,83 | 781 | 101 | 49,50% | 1853,46 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 455,25 | 413 | 99 | 59,60% | 923,14 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 843,16 | 649 | 99 | 47,47% | 1564,26 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 975,87 | 730 | 99 | 53,54% | 1138,60 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1793,57 | 814 | 98 | 54,08% | 1814,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1838,85 | 748 | 98 | 54,08% | 1617,01 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2165,44 | 873 | 98 | 57,14% | 1609,75 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1795,39 | 691 | 96 | 47,92% | 1215,92 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1772,97 | 819 | 96 | 54,17% | 1733,84 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 928,57 | 727 | 95 | 58,95% | 1309,62 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 473,80 | 461 | 95 | 52,63% | 701,77 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1497,26 | 713 | 94 | 47,87% | 1294,98 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 562,25 | 569 | 93 | 55,91% | 1044,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109,77 | 175 | 92 | 48,91% | 181,85 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 853,85 | 563 | 91 | 48,35% | 1153,93 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 578,80 | 553 | 91 | 54,95% | 1108,56 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1960,90 | 968 | 90 | 65,56% | 2122,75 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1830,91 | 987 | 90 | 51,11% | 2119,88 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2206,01 | 853 | 89 | 57,30% | 1759,09 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2404,97 | 899 | 89 | 57,30% | 1856,36 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1265,86 | 685 | 88 | 43,18% | 1004,34 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1629,14 | 752 | 87 | 47,13% | 1446,13 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1401,07 | 792 | 87 | 51,72% | 1580,67 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1613,16 | 890 | 86 | 61,63% | 1589,07 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1032,34 | 715 | 86 | 46,51% | 1074,12 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2073,07 | 887 | 84 | 48,81% | 2060,53 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1360,63 | 857 | 84 | 60,71% | 1684,61 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1810,37 | 881 | 83 | 55,42% | 1798,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1131,36 | 637 | 83 | 39,76% | 1147,06 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1765,38 | 810 | 82 | 47,56% | 1473,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1123,73 | 692 | 82 | 50,00% | 832,06 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1366,93 | 664 | 81 | 44,44% | 1257,08 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1659,31 | 832 | 80 | 52,50% | 1557,55 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1408,16 | 707 | 80 | 52,50% | 1392,93 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2301,37 | 917 | 79 | 55,70% | 1807,96 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 578,83 | 395 | 77 | 36,36% | 815,70 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1773,62 | 1004 | 77 | 62,34% | 2197,80 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2362,91 | 898 | 76 | 46,05% | 1430,72 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2292,34 | 876 | 76 | 44,74% | 1395,63 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 876,88 | 747 | 75 | 62,67% | 1540,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 616,04 | 552 | 73 | 50,68% | 1101,51 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 907,75 | 672 | 73 | 54,79% | 1781,32 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1192,75 | 759 | 73 | 47,95% | 1410,88 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1860,12 | 834 | 73 | 53,42% | 1384,99 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2367,84 | 863 | 73 | 45,21% | 1712,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2296,89 | 923 | 73 | 49,32% | 1349,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1370,63 | 817 | 72 | 58,33% | 1712,48 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2121,86 | 924 | 72 | 59,72% | 2146,70 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1647,75 | 851 | 72 | 54,17% | 1775,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1520,85 | 772 | 72 | 50,00% | 1423,60 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2605,45 | 868 | 71 | 43,66% | 1470,26 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1695,44 | 777 | 71 | 49,30% | 1437,84 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1635,62 | 881 | 71 | 59,15% | 1841,58 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1794,51 | 860 | 71 | 50,70% | 1653,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 636,01 | 524 | 70 | 42,86% | 1281,55 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1032,16 | 753 | 67 | 58,21% | 1282,85 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1718,09 | 862 | 67 | 55,22% | 1823,59 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 514,50 | 513 | 66 | 50,00% | 749,02 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2156,38 | 1029 | 66 | 63,64% | 2218,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2372,61 | 911 | 66 | 56,06% | 2051,36 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1603,45 | 814 | 66 | 51,52% | 1480,21 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1077,23 | 713 | 65 | 44,62% | 1107,69 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2312,29 | 925 | 65 | 66,15% | 1698,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 373,16 | 404 | 64 | 48,44% | 913,72 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1542,78 | 788 | 64 | 51,56% | 1379,50 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1801,46 | 725 | 63 | 47,62% | 1470,68 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2413,02 | 956 | 63 | 55,56% | 1557,86 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1493,32 | 674 | 63 | 36,51% | 1227,52 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 273,90 | 512 | 62 | 56,45% | 672,13 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1523,65 | 906 | 62 | 56,45% | 1568,54 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 924,18 | 518 | 61 | 42,62% | 1140,34 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1616,08 | 785 | 60 | 48,33% | 1399,83 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1533,28 | 747 | 60 | 40,00% | 1309,63 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1287,88 | 783 | 60 | 58,33% | 1414,40 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1395,69 | 624 | 59 | 44,07% | 1129,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1434,56 | 770 | 59 | 50,85% | 1395,15 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1319,34 | 670 | 59 | 42,37% | 1198,02 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1895,05 | 865 | 59 | 47,46% | 1311,78 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1247,83 | 803 | 58 | 46,55% | 1397,19 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1676,48 | 832 | 58 | 53,45% | 1501,50 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 721,89 | 482 | 57 | 35,09% | 959,44 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1776,11 | 746 | 57 | 49,12% | 1234,69 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1937,79 | 849 | 57 | 57,89% | 1738,09 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1537,60 | 899 | 57 | 57,89% | 1958,52 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 312,46 | 461 | 57 | 33,33% | 98,04 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2034,09 | 948 | 56 | 57,14% | 2077,58 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2599,41 | 860 | 56 | 48,21% | 1801,49 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1223,85 | 770 | 55 | 50,91% | 1512,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1429,67 | 800 | 55 | 56,36% | 1656,33 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1601,76 | 930 | 55 | 61,82% | 2051,07 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2098,24 | 993 | 55 | 60,00% | 1898,52 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1820,98 | 807 | 55 | 54,55% | 1730,25 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1934,56 | 761 | 55 | 49,09% | 1462,35 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 245,07 | 308 | 54 | 38,89% | 287,70 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1105,13 | 653 | 54 | 42,59% | 1246,81 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 1861,24 | 755 | 54 | 59,26% | 1508,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1942,43 | 893 | 54 | 51,85% | 1818,36 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1029,08 | 693 | 53 | 47,17% | 1008,96 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 445,06 | 470 | 53 | 49,06% | 920,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1899,17 | 776 | 53 | 41,51% | 1635,65 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1685,04 | 815 | 53 | 49,06% | 1962,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 714,50 | 468 | 52 | 32,69% | 453,60 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2293,85 | 850 | 52 | 55,77% | 1952,51 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1137,38 | 758 | 52 | 53,85% | 1176,44 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 273,75 | 319 | 51 | 39,22% | 503,25 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1321,57 | 778 | 51 | 47,06% | 1472,64 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1405,24 | 754 | 51 | 50,98% | 1724,45 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 247,31 | 309 | 51 | 33,33% | 435,15 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1282,98 | 849 | 50 | 54,00% | 1982,14 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1687,29 | 901 | 49 | 61,22% | 1591,43 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1630,73 | 618 | 49 | 38,78% | 1198,55 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1801,22 | 853 | 49 | 53,06% | 1931,00 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2243,14 | 874 | 49 | 57,14% | 1734,72 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1551,41 | 915 | 49 | 59,18% | 2081,33 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1355,90 | 660 | 49 | 40,82% | 1441,03 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1786,37 | 845 | 49 | 57,14% | 1313,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1115,23 | 747 | 48 | 52,08% | 979,65 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1467,73 | 747 | 48 | 43,75% | 1307,15 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2478,50 | 891 | 48 | 56,25% | 2020,76 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1935,85 | 736 | 48 | 45,83% | 1616,70 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 74,17 | 118 | 47 | 51,06% | 141,37 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 509,11 | 583 | 47 | 65,96% | 1078,34 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1287,74 | 904 | 47 | 68,09% | 1905,68 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1349,21 | 785 | 47 | 44,68% | 1575,82 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1693,94 | 799 | 47 | 48,94% | 1486,71 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 576,49 | 438 | 45 | 55,56% | 1469,33 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1319,78 | 785 | 45 | 60,00% | 1709,82 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2007,24 | 940 | 45 | 53,33% | 1694,63 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1624,60 | 925 | 45 | 66,67% | 1566,86 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1078,33 | 641 | 45 | 44,44% | 1077,77 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 752,09 | 643 | 44 | 56,82% | 957,85 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1466,59 | 740 | 44 | 43,18% | 1581,73 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2575,07 | 970 | 44 | 63,64% | 1908,02 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2063,66 | 761 | 44 | 54,55% | 1530,42 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1750,80 | 811 | 44 | 50,00% | 1570,22 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1704,95 | 912 | 44 | 56,82% | 1830,43 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1839,32 | 899 | 44 | 52,27% | 1643,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 105,40 | 135 | 43 | 46,51% | 175,72 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1916,35 | 811 | 43 | 41,86% | 1503,20 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1592,44 | 903 | 43 | 51,16% | 1531,84 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1368,19 | 749 | 42 | 50,00% | 1667,88 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1702,17 | 960 | 42 | 54,76% | 2313,70 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1724,33 | 910 | 42 | 61,90% | 1639,65 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1899,05 | 857 | 42 | 50,00% | 1461,66 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1703,39 | 817 | 41 | 48,78% | 1941,98 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1109,93 | 676 | 41 | 53,66% | 1189,50 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1846,15 | 983 | 41 | 68,29% | 1926,43 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1755,15 | 904 | 41 | 56,10% | 1466,17 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2041,95 | 764 | 40 | 47,50% | 1485,55 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1744,63 | 777 | 40 | 45,00% | 1477,07 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1727,30 | 832 | 40 | 47,50% | 1364,40 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1859,00 | 888 | 40 | 55,00% | 1691,82 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1338,54 | 738 | 39 | 46,15% | 1768,79 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1559,00 | 922 | 39 | 51,28% | 1906,27 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1789,72 | 984 | 39 | 51,28% | 1938,99 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1346,33 | 844 | 39 | 48,72% | 1471,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 521,05 | 505 | 38 | 50,00% | 1226,50 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1701,13 | 900 | 38 | 57,89% | 1593,55 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2059,19 | 868 | 37 | 56,76% | 1882,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 160,14 | 389 | 37 | 51,35% | 383,95 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1478,46 | 845 | 37 | 54,05% | 1725,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1990,62 | 1014 | 37 | 62,16% | 2124,99 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2116,39 | 686 | 36 | 41,67% | 1328,89 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 740,53 | 665 | 34 | 47,06% | 1142,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 766,41 | 636 | 34 | 58,82% | 772,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1266,76 | 716 | 34 | 41,18% | 1376,10 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1683,56 | 763 | 34 | 52,94% | 1891,13 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1663,47 | 794 | 34 | 44,12% | 1265,36 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 172,27 | 225 | 33 | 51,52% | 480,81 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1119,32 | 698 | 31 | 51,61% | 1365,27 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 381,93 | 279 | 30 | 40,00% | 728,32 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1670,77 | 783 | 30 | 43,33% | 1461,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1007,07 | 758 | 30 | 60,00% | 1252,18 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1759,48 | 740 | 29 | 48,28% | 1194,37 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1118,11 | 767 | 28 | 60,71% | 1497,59 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1581,11 | 748 | 28 | 46,43% | 1368,00 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1169,14 | 590 | 28 | 35,71% | 1535,96 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1330,75 | 603 | 28 | 35,71% | 762,41 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1569,25 | 783 | 28 | 57,14% | 1223,08 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2116,11 | 928 | 28 | 46,43% | 1690,81 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 72,52 | 233 | 27 | 51,85% | 121,50 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1006,04 | 753 | 27 | 62,96% | 1668,09 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1059,04 | 590 | 27 | 44,44% | 989,97 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 527,89 | 498 | 27 | 37,04% | 961,04 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2421,00 | 1050 | 27 | 62,96% | 1414,56 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1689,59 | 847 | 27 | 37,04% | 1672,25 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1357,88 | 821 | 26 | 57,69% | 1303,30 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1960,31 | 924 | 26 | 65,38% | 1726,12 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1200,76 | 726 | 25 | 32,00% | 1641,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1495,64 | 621 | 25 | 44,00% | 955,85 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2372,84 | 959 | 25 | 56,00% | 2147,29 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1371,76 | 733 | 25 | 40,00% | 1450,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1442,50 | 843 | 24 | 41,67% | 1792,66 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1084,00 | 679 | 24 | 41,67% | 962,83 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1492,17 | 719 | 23 | 43,48% | 1166,06 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1673,26 | 959 | 23 | 60,87% | 2022,27 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2700,61 | 942 | 23 | 47,83% | 1880,54 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2301,18 | 882 | 22 | 54,55% | 2006,83 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1249,95 | 697 | 22 | 45,45% | 1728,19 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 803,45 | 515 | 22 | 54,55% | 1162,09 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 25,00 | 96 | 21 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 982,95 | 712 | 21 | 52,38% | 1201,14 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 177,14 | 237 | 21 | 28,57% | 231,02 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 528,62 | 607 | 21 | 61,90% | 843,33 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 94,90 | 171 | 20 | 75,00% | 349,23 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1170,00 | 655 | 20 | 30,00% | 1293,07 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1505,50 | 923 | 20 | 70,00% | 2039,99 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1397,60 | 915 | 20 | 80,00% | 1541,05 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1194,40 | 794 | 20 | 65,00% | 1381,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61,89 | 129 | 19 | 57,89% | 204,68 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1706,89 | 938 | 18 | 50,00% | 2122,98 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1422,17 | 731 | 18 | 44,44% | 1054,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 100,94 | 160 | 17 | 17,65% | 240,54 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 75,41 | 123 | 17 | 52,94% | 228,84 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1684,47 | 586 | 17 | 35,29% | 896,10 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122,06 | 223 | 16 | 50,00% | 387,53 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1531,44 | 736 | 16 | 56,25% | 1247,32 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1507,13 | 761 | 16 | 31,25% | 1527,00 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1714,38 | 897 | 16 | 56,25% | 1692,53 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1306,73 | 807 | 15 | 73,33% | 1237,75 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1622,36 | 833 | 14 | 57,14% | 1318,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1115,46 | 822 | 13 | 69,23% | 1723,18 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 178,31 | 258 | 13 | 61,54% | 456,88 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 936,38 | 643 | 13 | 53,85% | 1614,40 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2000,67 | 720 | 12 | 41,67% | 1282,64 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2388,00 | 879 | 12 | 41,67% | 1576,33 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 751,42 | 586 | 12 | 33,33% | 534,88 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 239,64 | 315 | 11 | 36,36% | 630,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1019,10 | 700 | 10 | 60,00% | 983,20 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1414,90 | 1130 | 10 | 80,00% | 904,90 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123,67 | 159 | 9 | 55,56% | 571,60 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1998,78 | 762 | 9 | 44,44% | 1051,40 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1334,89 | 424 | 9 | 22,22% | 798,38 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 207,44 | 294 | 9 | 11,11% | 59,72 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 175,22 | 388 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18,88 | 47 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1025,88 | 754 | 8 | 62,50% | 831,22 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 772,13 | 488 | 8 | 25,00% | 484,79 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 46,43 | 100 | 7 | 57,14% | 152,53 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1690,71 | 760 | 7 | 57,14% | 1009,96 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1193,71 | 902 | 7 | 71,43% | 991,66 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1891,50 | 970 | 6 | 66,67% | 2166,14 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1105,00 | 727 | 6 | 50,00% | 1086,56 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1765,83 | 627 | 6 | 50,00% | 1651,46 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1163,17 | 777 | 6 | 50,00% | 1571,29 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 51,80 | 191 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2007,00 | 706 | 5 | 20,00% | 1708,03 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2125,00 | 1203 | 5 | 80,00% | 1240,79 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1371,50 | 704 | 4 | 50,00% | 715,72 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 69,00 | 149 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 33,33 | 37 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2639,00 | 936 | 3 | 66,67% | 1634,35 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1458,33 | 973 | 3 | 66,67% | 1931,41 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2307,67 | 679 | 3 | 33,33% | 1100,79 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 659,33 | 486 | 3 | 33,33% | 367,77 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93,00 | 112 | 2 | 100,00% | 560,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 49,00 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 213,50 | 399 | 2 | 100,00% | 948,13 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 176,00 | 357 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2979,50 | 877 | 2 | 50,00% | 2341,27 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0,00 | 174 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 564,00 | 1043 | 2 | 100,00% | 337,73 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2609,00 | 1368 | 2 | 100,00% | 2538,80 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 282,50 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 653,36 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 707,00 | 849 | 1 | 100,00% | 2757,90 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1550,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 1496,77 | |||||
| BV-111 | 11 | 2446,00 | 720 | 1 | 0,00% | 1244,87 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2085,00 | 1389 | 1 | 100,00% | 2034,26 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 2617,00 | 772 | 1 | 0,00% | 3584,76 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2243,00 | 983 | 1 | 100,00% | 1270,75 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2108,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 928,37 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2817,00 | 1259 | 1 | 100,00% | 1956,83 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1257,00 | 996 | 1 | 100,00% | 799,43 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 592,00 | 753 | 1 | 100,00% | 1297,58 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 887,00 | 992 | 1 | 100,00% | 550,93 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 232,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 763,06 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 2604,00 | 1270 | 1 | 100,00% | 2631,05 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 45,00 | 118 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 300,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 1134,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 211,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,83 |
Slon300588
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52265 | 0 | 39 | 373 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | 0,00 | 10,95 | 9,92 | ||||
| Victories | 26527 | 50,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 64,10% | 195 | 52,28% |
| Defeats | 25052 | 47,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 33,33% | 170 | 45,58% |
| Draws | 686 | 1,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,56% | 8 | 2,14% |
| Battles survived | 13745 | 26,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 38,46% | 95 | 25,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43982 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,72 | 296 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 1,17 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 51902 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,69 | 323 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.493,46 | 0,00 | 2.156,21 | 2.079,53 | ||||
| Capture points | 31658 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 1,54 | 104 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 30459 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 739,40 | 0,00 | 1.049,33 | 904,52 | ||||
| WN7 | 1153,59 | 0,00 | 1059,74 | 1108,47 | ||||
| WN8 | 1562,35 | 0,00 | 1514,46 | 1628,55 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52265 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | |
| Victories | 26527 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 25052 | 47,93% |
| Draws | 686 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 13745 | 26,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43982 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51902 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.493,46 | |
| Capture points | 31658 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 30459 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 739,40 | |
| WN7 | 1153,59 | |
| WN8 | 1562,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,95 | |
| Victories | 25 | 64,10% |
| Defeats | 13 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.156,21 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 1,54 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.049,33 | |
| WN7 | 1059,74 | |
| WN8 | 1514,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 373 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,92 | |
| Victories | 195 | 52,28% |
| Defeats | 170 | 45,58% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,14% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 25,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 296 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 323 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 2.079,53 | |
| Capture points | 104 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 98 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 904,52 | |
| WN7 | 1108,47 | |
| WN8 | 1628,55 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 23 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 62,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 23,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 47 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 65 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 23 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 43 | 62,32% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 23,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,30 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 65 | 0,94 |
| Experience | 499,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 753,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 753,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.235,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.059,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.235,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.059,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 70,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 92 | 5,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 467,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 12 | 70,59% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,82 | |
| Capture points | 92 | 5,41 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 467,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen