Skar

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290690032
Ø Tier7,730,000,005,09
Victories1895965,22%00,00%00,00%1443,75%
Defeats976533,59%00,00%00,00%1650,00%
Draws3451,19%00,00%00,00%26,25%
Battles survived1362846,88%00,00%00,00%825,00%
Tanks destroyed509191,7500,0000,00682,13
Destruction ratio3,300,000,002,83
Tanks spotted325441,1200,0000,00491,53
Damage dealt2.011,060,000,001.003,88
Capture points309821,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points447631,5400,0000,00341,06
Experience920,950,000,00725,94
WN72143,910,000,001893,99
WN83262,420,000,0015695,63
Total
Battles29069
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1895965,22%
Defeats976533,59%
Draws3451,19%
Battles survived1362846,88%
Tanks destroyed509191,75
Destruction ratio3,30
Tanks spotted325441,12
Damage dealt2.011,06
Capture points309821,07
Defense points447631,54
Experience920,95
WN72143,91
WN83262,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier5,09
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed682,13
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted491,53
Damage dealt1.003,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points341,06
Experience725,94
WN71893,99
WN815695,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories22176,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5920,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16857,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,420,000,000,00
Capture points1780,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.001,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories22176,21%
Defeats5920,34%
Draws103,45%
Battles survived16857,93%
Tanks destroyed2740,94
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted2380,82
Damage dealt2.021,42
Capture points1780,61
Defense points1100,38
Experience1.001,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories12173,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3823,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9557,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,710,000,000,00
Capture points1420,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2931,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience878,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories12173,78%
Defeats3823,17%
Draws53,05%
Battles survived9557,93%
Tanks destroyed1470,90
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted980,60
Damage dealt1.309,71
Capture points1420,87
Defense points2931,79
Experience878,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories10274,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3122,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7756,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,380,000,000,00
Capture points670,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience653,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories10274,45%
Defeats3122,63%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived7756,20%
Tanks destroyed1140,83
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted1371,00
Damage dealt615,38
Capture points670,49
Defense points80,06
Experience653,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories33481,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7618,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24960,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,220,000,000,00
Capture points3020,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4811,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.005,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories33481,46%
Defeats7618,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24960,73%
Tanks destroyed4030,98
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted3780,92
Damage dealt1.667,22
Capture points3020,74
Defense points4811,17
Experience1.005,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories33784,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5914,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26065,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,620,000,000,00
Capture points1760,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9932,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.021,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories33784,25%
Defeats5914,75%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived26065,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,92
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted3110,78
Damage dealt1.405,62
Capture points1760,44
Defense points9932,48
Experience1.021,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1531006
Victories121679,43%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats29919,53%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws161,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83454,47%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed13070,8500,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio1,880,000,001,00
Tanks spotted11280,7400,0000,0030,50
Damage dealt1.108,730,000,001.226,33
Capture points11060,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19251,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience874,440,000,00647,83
Total
Battles1531
Victories121679,43%
Defeats29919,53%
Draws161,05%
Battles survived83454,47%
Tanks destroyed13070,85
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted11280,74
Damage dealt1.108,73
Capture points11060,72
Defense points19251,26
Experience874,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.226,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience520,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed270,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted330,85
Damage dealt1.516,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience520,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81832,93921100058,10%2792,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103114,50105483573,77%3430,22
Type 59 81856,38112178368,45%3494,89
STB-1102950,0995657261,19%3186,02
Leopard 1103229,24106656373,00%3651,70
E 100102881,2494252165,45%3055,10
TVP T 50/51103179,6999950664,62%3334,54
E 50 Ausf. M103054,40101150467,46%3349,87
AMX 50 B103207,86103348172,56%3428,09
E 25 71809,59107545661,40%3707,26
E 5092296,9192641255,10%3010,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2534,4982139067,69%3753,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103687,38104936873,91%3580,56
T110E5102737,27106233976,40%2854,70
Spähpanzer Ru 25191698,2786333258,73%3227,19
Maus102945,2099432967,48%3078,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5662,0252828751,57%2120,54
FV4004 Conway92410,6695028562,11%2559,06
Panther II81293,7175428450,00%2069,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92526,89100328263,12%3424,69
Jagdpanzer E 100103317,8292927267,28%3232,28
T23E3 71665,82106726866,42%4007,15
G.W. Tiger91955,1470725053,60%2680,85
Jagdtiger92671,2288623265,52%3142,13
M40/M4382333,1683922862,28%3649,76
VK 28.0161014,8897422060,91%4461,18
AMX 50 10082207,93106521868,35%3291,92
Tortoise92924,20117621777,88%3548,52
T57 Heavy Tank103190,38105521672,69%3211,16
AMX AC mle. 4882193,0886621361,97%3333,62
T3092438,5786721066,19%2726,83
Emil I82081,47107120966,03%2903,18
Waffenträger auf E 100103559,81102320874,52%3335,18
T3281711,7598220769,08%2579,67
Type 4 Heavy92364,0099520565,37%2860,03
E 7592480,7384620248,02%3209,99
AMX 50 12092364,5197120165,17%2904,87
121103042,62102819872,73%3084,61
M48A5 Patton102903,22102119870,71%3145,64
Jagdpanther71823,7685319764,47%3676,48
Type 6192681,23108519565,64%3296,62
Centurion Action X103112,69106719572,31%3245,55
FV215b (183) 103146,8996919368,39%3059,33
M10392418,3994719061,05%3255,32
WZ-111 model 1-492766,21115318872,87%3527,74
AMX 50 Foch92817,05110418669,89%3689,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61365,88101318471,74%4227,22
AMX 30 1er prototype92635,98108617570,29%3223,05
AMX 13 9091382,75101716869,64%2613,69
T110E4103376,1697116669,88%3256,52
AMX 65 t81690,1288916057,50%2427,64
Cromwell61402,53102915964,15%4500,17
Ferdinand82078,1377215953,46%2987,79
M46 Patton92169,88102115867,09%2848,30
Škoda T 5093029,29109815658,97%3534,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91998,0989215658,97%2487,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4329,0539515463,64%1452,02
Centurion Mk. 7/192723,13114615374,51%3447,66
Hummel61108,7653315150,33%1974,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4397,1239115158,28%1317,40
M18 Hellcat61401,0597315179,47%3604,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93063,82116614878,38%3775,89
Grille 15103226,1490914866,89%3092,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5336,6754414753,74%1329,65
G.W. E 100102119,1267814754,42%2131,40
FV215b 102991,6998514565,52%3235,49
VK 30.01 (H)51113,7085414361,54%3347,13
T54E192985,23120114276,76%3689,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82440,43107813969,06%3390,85
G.W. Panther71956,0873313557,78%3260,32
Tiger II81833,3096313264,39%3047,11
STA-181837,80105313164,12%3306,80
T9592697,31105913178,63%2894,01
O-I Experimental51285,71103113077,69%3552,54
M1271864,1575113056,15%3132,16
T4991547,8492412964,34%2735,28
Tiger (P)71691,56100712862,50%3128,68
Leopard Prototyp A92672,59110812875,00%3723,93
Tiger I71264,4279312458,87%2051,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3267,3729312144,63%1347,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071529,37105711978,15%3248,07
T28 Prototype82150,8089511971,43%3226,19
S35 CA51027,9875311867,80%3378,09
M41 HMC51268,1157911747,86%2850,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5946,6490511567,83%4268,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2296,1243311467,54%2272,07
M4 Sherman5854,6673311358,41%2766,84
Indien-Panzer82056,05106511369,03%3670,10
O-Ho81862,31106011270,54%2629,00
Marder II3546,4750111256,25%2770,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071895,0581011266,96%3900,55
VK 36.01 (H)6958,1571811056,36%2203,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3471,4074611069,09%2636,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81944,0695910959,63%3220,01
O-I61357,4497110864,81%3110,39
AT 1582399,45119810669,81%3890,01
Centurion Mk. I82022,35120010485,58%3975,68
VK 30.01 (P)6969,3973110459,62%2293,23
T25 AT71329,7873910460,58%2329,44
T6982603,45127710473,08%4614,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri71785,02116410364,08%4601,63
11082181,9211029867,35%3798,21
Churchill I51168,149519869,39%4102,72
M41 Walker Bulldog81367,4610539759,79%3354,06
Type 4 Chi-To61411,0610629569,47%4259,35
VK 30.02 (D)71264,838499457,45%2639,51
WZ-13281628,6610059366,67%3583,91
Challenger71463,209809370,97%2572,80
M60 102904,439279160,44%2794,79
M26 Pershing82000,929509054,44%3746,22
Caernarvon81846,7810028960,67%2842,57
59-166879,248448961,80%3075,52
Conqueror92997,7512468881,82%3901,15
StuG III Ausf. G5581,714578752,87%1563,70
O-Ni71763,0710508665,12%3010,07
Jagdpanzer IV6868,736068267,07%1914,17
M3 Lee4424,844768160,49%1994,12
Churchill VII61605,9611158175,31%4827,30
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81232,787978161,73%2660,22
WZ-12092716,1312118081,25%4125,69
Charioteer82084,979457958,23%2549,75
Matilda4824,047097862,82%3831,44
AMX 13 F3 AM61681,767727864,10%3228,33
T2882188,859427864,10%3087,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571606,689857766,23%3149,61
AMX AC mle. 4671443,877827771,43%2730,45
ARL V3961125,537337565,33%2985,86
Dicker Max 61275,978967569,33%3079,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther71409,959847356,16%4149,59
Type T-3451086,899147272,22%5362,25
AMX 12 t6615,736517157,75%2056,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4381,315366851,47%1797,98
T2071498,979036762,69%3283,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505955,195426758,21%3127,24
Emil II92575,4810086654,55%2759,80
113102780,1410116570,77%2951,51
T25/271459,058116468,75%2981,71
T-34-171755,8711186272,58%3877,83
T-34-282117,9212176279,03%4111,11
Sturer Emil71861,299416266,13%3533,63
M5 Stuart4261,105306152,46%1336,38
Crusader51025,508906071,67%5220,26
M36 Jackson6995,926625961,02%2400,36
Achilles61039,837965862,07%2534,57
Panzerjäger I2318,823255768,42%1707,22
Leichttraktor1228,793225658,93%1537,36
T2971555,209995671,43%2572,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4407,915365658,93%1940,49
Leo71421,9810035563,64%2819,36
IS-272037,0512585585,45%4189,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5813,957325550,91%3692,80
Sexton II3361,504355462,96%2492,57
Ikv 65 Alt II61140,397305455,56%2548,91
T71 DA71525,7610635453,70%4518,57
ARL 4461052,547635263,46%2217,21
M7 Priest3682,424495257,69%2669,77
M24 Chaffee5646,137805265,38%3188,27
Škoda T 40 61218,718985265,38%3104,19
Lago4720,927675152,94%3763,43
WZ-13171325,9010205170,59%3264,29
WZ-132A91728,698715158,82%2783,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 81950,3511835174,51%3202,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6982,867454957,14%2682,95
T1 Heavy Tank5759,556604953,06%1968,55
Ikv 1035694,965834955,10%2132,94
M10 Wolverine5593,454624942,86%1484,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2295,714754858,33%1850,74
Super Conqueror103175,199254858,33%2738,48
Black Prince71808,3211714778,72%3716,00
T404583,775434763,83%2107,70
Renault UE 573393,304594757,45%1784,60
Comet71940,2411714658,70%5113,28
VK 30.01 (D)61265,529344667,39%3854,66
Type 5861343,009794564,44%4205,94
AT 251062,118064472,73%4267,67
Strv 7461280,6711124276,19%3752,76
AMX 13 7571003,989244178,05%2732,07
AT 771908,9310704180,49%3465,05
Sherman Firefly61239,589804065,00%3152,50
Ikv 90 Typ B71299,287764060,00%2217,88
T3761536,7812104067,50%6648,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4797,959224067,50%3350,47
AT 861342,289043969,23%4039,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61030,877823953,85%2352,35
VK 72.01 (K) 102438,778793966,67%2187,31
Sturmpanzer II4419,163553852,63%1606,10
BDR G1 B5828,536253650,00%1920,58
Somua SAu 404611,755203650,00%2224,60
Archer5899,317073666,67%2925,18
60G FT5924,436913560,00%2824,76
Škoda T 245816,717843470,59%3330,71
T675935,747653455,88%3238,38
T2161184,418973455,88%4655,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3368,006063360,61%2238,14
Strv m/425912,447903259,38%3771,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61236,349473265,63%2954,92
AMX M4 mle. 5192558,0611003180,65%2553,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3326,373243056,67%1485,66
Nashorn61235,289312986,21%2897,40
M66950,047652860,71%2205,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3409,306232759,26%2941,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5990,897542762,96%3673,96
Renault NC-311356,485862560,00%3216,97
T1 HMC2281,563082572,00%2087,70
Panther71040,087952466,67%2096,19
TVP VTU Koncept82143,1711932470,83%3950,60
M75649,047292466,67%3209,24
Jagdpanther II82768,549392470,83%4236,58
Grille5899,265182356,52%2470,01
Renault FT AC2358,394102343,48%1970,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu51009,009202263,64%4677,47
Grant4577,456022065,00%2705,38
T95E2 81540,0510092070,00%2488,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3402,845421952,63%2225,05
Loyd Gun Carriage2174,423041963,16%1459,36
AMX ELC bis5730,447181855,56%3551,98
Chieftain/T95 81612,839081861,11%2376,89
B14473,185291747,06%2129,87
Škoda T 2561190,949911770,59%3169,21
T3 HMC2345,004921770,59%2098,67
M5A1 Stuart4795,338671553,33%5174,90
T2 Medium Tank2201,073871546,67%1053,53
T110E3103008,7310721593,33%2682,55
VK 30.02 (M)61273,2710571573,33%3453,73
M3 Stuart3232,213801442,86%1026,96
T56 GMC3441,074631457,14%1908,17
AMX 30 B103230,2910561464,29%3742,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 3664,087351361,54%2885,94
AMX 404548,856961361,54%4360,78
Valentine4671,156921361,54%4150,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3438,926351283,33%2915,28
Wespe3276,252731233,33%940,52
Marder 38T4942,339631275,00%4032,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2463,827431163,64%4322,57
Type 1 Chi-He4782,007981181,82%4979,50
Lorraine 39L AM3492,004481172,73%1999,60
Type 91 Heavy3382,095251163,64%1856,83
Valentine AT3637,736461163,64%4048,49
T1 Cunningham1285,207031090,00%2426,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2400,707371070,00%3506,77
Alecto41184,009271090,00%5845,78
Cruiser Mk. II3519,33661966,67%3191,72
Cruiser Mk. III2403,44693977,78%3136,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2315,38494850,00%2055,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2347,50508862,50%2283,52
M8A14730,00657875,00%3253,38
ST vz. 394825,29920771,43%5340,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2357,71663785,71%2632,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3527,14656771,43%2774,94
M374532,00439785,71%2677,15
M2 Medium Tank3290,14421757,14%1336,38
AMX 383328,29635771,43%2436,31
VK 20.01 (D)4679,00757757,14%3525,29
T95E6 103197,86981757,14%3036,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1397,007626100,00%4215,63
Renault FT1184,50407666,67%1268,31
D12215,00466683,33%1327,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3503,17590650,00%2942,04
Birch Gun4269,67324666,67%1092,90
Pz.Kpfw. I2354,33850683,33%3232,33
D23362,40535560,00%1843,90
Renault Otsu1321,40727560,00%3205,93
Cruiser Mk. I2265,60604580,00%1739,70
Sherman III51381,4012545100,00%6707,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2172,603905100,00%1552,62
T1E6 2530,809955100,00%6221,74
M2 Light Tank2276,25528475,00%1762,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31148,5014624100,00%8914,00
Renault FT 75 BS2214,67282366,67%1543,24
Durchbruchswagen 24643,33730366,67%2840,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3579,00775366,67%3675,26
StuG III Ausf. B4916,33892366,67%4608,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3737,0012502100,00%6712,90
Type 62 72704,0019621100,00%10683,23
Chi-Ni21118,0020231100,00%19851,65
M22523,0011551100,00%5231,13
Hotchkiss H352650,0011231100,00%6797,18
Stuart I-IV3901,0013601100,00%8130,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha31059,0014011100,00%8781,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho41435,0015881100,00%11784,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2509,009931100,00%5240,80
Covenanter41220,0014171100,00%10216,74
WZ-131G FT61117,0010141100,00%2049,52
Cruiser Mk. IV3943,0012961100,00%8235,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41419,0016291100,00%11585,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen104536,0017241100,00%4349,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51437,0017371100,00%6541,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-27
Left: 2015-06-23
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close