Skar

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29109001
Ø Tier7,730,000,0010,00
Victories1899265,24%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats977233,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3451,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1364346,87%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed509861,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted326031,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.010,730,000,002.016,00
Capture points309821,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points448641,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience921,090,000,00729,00
WN72144,010,000,00759,30
WN83263,340,000,001210,89
Total
Battles29109
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1899265,24%
Defeats977233,57%
Draws3451,19%
Battles survived1364346,87%
Tanks destroyed509861,75
Destruction ratio3,30
Tanks spotted326031,12
Damage dealt2.010,73
Capture points309821,06
Defense points448641,54
Experience921,09
WN72144,01
WN83263,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.016,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,00
WN7759,30
WN81210,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories22176,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5920,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16857,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,420,000,000,00
Capture points1780,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.001,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories22176,21%
Defeats5920,34%
Draws103,45%
Battles survived16857,93%
Tanks destroyed2740,94
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted2380,82
Damage dealt2.021,42
Capture points1780,61
Defense points1100,38
Experience1.001,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories12173,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3823,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9557,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,710,000,000,00
Capture points1420,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2931,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience878,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories12173,78%
Defeats3823,17%
Draws53,05%
Battles survived9557,93%
Tanks destroyed1470,90
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted980,60
Damage dealt1.309,71
Capture points1420,87
Defense points2931,79
Experience878,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories10274,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3122,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7756,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,380,000,000,00
Capture points670,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience653,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories10274,45%
Defeats3122,63%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived7756,20%
Tanks destroyed1140,83
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted1371,00
Damage dealt615,38
Capture points670,49
Defense points80,06
Experience653,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories33481,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7618,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24960,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,220,000,000,00
Capture points3020,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4811,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.005,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories33481,46%
Defeats7618,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24960,73%
Tanks destroyed4030,98
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted3780,92
Damage dealt1.667,22
Capture points3020,74
Defense points4811,17
Experience1.005,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories33784,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5914,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26065,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,620,000,000,00
Capture points1760,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9932,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.021,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories33784,25%
Defeats5914,75%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived26065,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,92
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted3110,78
Damage dealt1.405,62
Capture points1760,44
Defense points9932,48
Experience1.021,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1553000
Victories123779,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30019,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84854,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13220,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11450,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,910,000,000,00
Capture points11380,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19521,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience873,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1553
Victories123779,65%
Defeats30019,32%
Draws161,03%
Battles survived84854,60%
Tanks destroyed13220,85
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted11450,74
Damage dealt1.103,91
Capture points11380,73
Defense points19521,26
Experience873,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience520,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed270,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted330,85
Damage dealt1.516,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience520,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81832,93921100058,10%2793,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103114,50105483573,77%3435,25
Type 59 81856,38112178368,45%3499,63
STB-1102950,0995657261,19%3189,65
Leopard 1103229,24106656373,00%3656,68
E 100102881,2494252165,45%3056,40
TVP T 50/51103179,6999950664,62%3349,97
E 50 Ausf. M103054,40101150467,46%3352,85
AMX 50 B103207,86103348172,56%3426,50
E 25 71809,59107545661,40%3691,89
E 5092296,9192641255,10%3012,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2537,1182339567,85%3798,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103687,38104936873,91%3580,21
T110E5102737,27106233976,40%2859,34
Spähpanzer Ru 25191698,2786333258,73%3229,54
Maus102942,3899333067,58%3094,50
FV4004 Conway92389,0895029062,76%2513,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5662,0252828751,57%2120,66
Panther II81293,7175428450,00%2066,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92526,89100328263,12%3429,80
Jagdpanzer E 100103317,8292927267,28%3245,31
T23E3 71665,82106726866,42%4008,98
G.W. Tiger91955,1470725053,60%2672,12
Jagdtiger92671,2288623265,52%3142,77
M40/M4382333,1683922862,28%3665,79
VK 28.0161014,8897422060,91%4462,68
AMX 50 10082207,93106521868,35%3305,93
Tortoise92924,20117621777,88%3544,46
T57 Heavy Tank103190,38105521672,69%3220,45
AMX AC mle. 4882193,0886621361,97%3331,64
T3092438,5786721066,19%2725,06
Emil I82081,47107120966,03%2926,90
Waffenträger auf E 100103559,81102320874,52%3329,53
T3281711,7598220769,08%2577,96
Type 4 Heavy92364,0099520565,37%2852,26
E 7592480,7384620248,02%3206,83
AMX 50 12092364,5197120165,17%2901,86
121103042,62102819872,73%3084,61
M48A5 Patton102903,22102119870,71%3151,16
Jagdpanther71823,7685319764,47%3677,17
Type 6192681,23108519565,64%3291,68
Centurion Action X103112,69106719572,31%3247,88
WZ-111 model 1-492759,42114919472,68%3496,13
FV215b (183) 103146,8996919368,39%3058,95
M10392418,3994719061,05%3254,25
AMX 50 Foch92817,05110418669,89%3661,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61365,88101318471,74%4229,39
AMX 30 1er prototype92635,98108617570,29%3226,64
AMX 13 9091382,75101716869,64%2611,74
T110E4103376,1697116669,88%3255,64
AMX 65 t81690,1288916057,50%2428,93
Cromwell61402,53102915964,15%4507,24
Ferdinand82078,1377215953,46%2990,25
M46 Patton92169,88102115867,09%2846,73
Škoda T 5093029,29109815658,97%3542,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91998,0989215658,97%2487,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4329,0539515463,64%1451,89
Centurion Mk. 7/192723,13114615374,51%3446,31
Hummel61108,7653315150,33%1973,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4397,1239115158,28%1317,46
M18 Hellcat61401,0597315179,47%3603,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93063,82116614878,38%3776,41
Grille 15103226,1490914866,89%3099,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5336,6754414753,74%1330,59
G.W. E 100102119,1267814754,42%2134,17
FV215b 102991,6998514565,52%3234,58
VK 30.01 (H)51113,7085414361,54%3345,51
T54E192985,23120114276,76%3689,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82440,43107813969,06%3397,06
G.W. Panther71956,0873313557,78%3258,82
Tiger II81833,3096313264,39%3045,86
STA-181837,80105313164,12%3306,66
T9592697,31105913178,63%2880,17
O-I Experimental51285,71103113077,69%3559,56
M1271864,1575113056,15%3119,03
T4991547,8492412964,34%2745,40
Tiger (P)71691,56100712862,50%3131,37
Leopard Prototyp A92672,59110812875,00%3720,94
Tiger I71264,4279312458,87%2051,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3267,3729312144,63%1346,55
Konštrukta T-34/10071529,37105711978,15%3252,49
T28 Prototype82150,8089511971,43%3229,64
S35 CA51027,9875311867,80%3377,53
M41 HMC51268,1157911747,86%2843,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5946,6490511567,83%4271,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2296,1243311467,54%2272,07
M4 Sherman5854,6673311358,41%2768,94
Indien-Panzer82056,05106511369,03%3670,01
O-Ho81862,31106011270,54%2640,26
Marder II3546,4750111256,25%2767,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071895,0581011266,96%3899,84
VK 36.01 (H)6958,1571811056,36%2202,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3471,4074611069,09%2638,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81944,0695910959,63%3220,08
O-I61357,4497110864,81%3118,79
AT 1582399,45119810669,81%3888,65
Centurion Mk. I82022,35120010485,58%3976,38
VK 30.01 (P)6969,3973110459,62%2294,04
T25 AT71329,7873910460,58%2329,88
T6982603,45127710473,08%4613,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71785,02116410364,08%4599,16
11082181,9211029867,35%3799,19
Churchill I51168,149519869,39%4100,50
M41 Walker Bulldog81367,4610539759,79%3356,49
Type 4 Chi-To61411,0610629569,47%4249,03
VK 30.02 (D)71264,838499457,45%2639,56
WZ-13281628,6610059366,67%3597,16
Challenger71463,209809370,97%2546,38
M60 102904,439279160,44%2804,78
M26 Pershing82000,929509054,44%3752,03
Caernarvon81846,7810028960,67%2833,47
59-166879,248448961,80%3079,96
Conqueror92997,7512468881,82%3855,46
StuG III Ausf. G5581,714578752,87%1563,59
O-Ni71763,0710508665,12%3019,76
Jagdpanzer IV6868,736068267,07%1914,09
M3 Lee4424,844768160,49%1987,56
Churchill VII61605,9611158175,31%4826,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81232,787978161,73%2672,70
WZ-12092716,1312118081,25%4121,68
Charioteer82084,979457958,23%2561,82
Matilda4824,047097862,82%3841,02
AMX 13 F3 AM61681,767727864,10%3226,26
T2882188,859427864,10%3076,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571606,689857766,23%3146,58
AMX AC mle. 4671443,877827771,43%2729,86
ARL V3961125,537337565,33%2983,50
Dicker Max 61275,978967569,33%3081,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther71409,959847356,16%4148,19
Type T-3451086,899147272,22%5361,77
Emil II92512,3710007154,93%2675,84
AMX 12 t6615,736517157,75%2050,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4381,315366851,47%1795,54
T2071498,979036762,69%3287,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505955,195426758,21%3124,30
113102780,1410116570,77%2952,67
T25/271459,058116468,75%2979,06
T-34-171755,8711186272,58%3877,43
T-34-282117,9212176279,03%4110,14
Sturer Emil71861,299416266,13%3531,91
M5 Stuart4261,105306152,46%1336,48
Crusader51025,508906071,67%5217,12
M36 Jackson6995,926625961,02%2401,70
WZ-132A91724,888955863,79%2795,51
Achilles61039,837965862,07%2531,20
Panzerjäger I2318,823255768,42%1706,07
Leichttraktor1228,793225658,93%1536,06
T2971555,209995671,43%2575,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4407,915365658,93%1939,33
Leo71421,9810035563,64%2825,61
IS-272037,0512585585,45%4192,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5813,957325550,91%3694,90
Sexton II3361,504355462,96%2489,30
Ikv 65 Alt II61140,397305455,56%2551,70
T71 DA71525,7610635453,70%4513,51
ARL 4461052,547635263,46%2215,39
M7 Priest3682,424495257,69%2668,37
M24 Chaffee5646,137805265,38%3164,70
Škoda T 40 61218,718985265,38%3109,77
Lago4720,927675152,94%3764,88
WZ-13171325,9010205170,59%3271,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81950,3511835174,51%3196,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6982,867454957,14%2684,10
T1 Heavy Tank5759,556604953,06%1962,31
Ikv 1035694,965834955,10%2132,97
M10 Wolverine5593,454624942,86%1484,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2295,714754858,33%1855,33
Super Conqueror103175,199254858,33%2752,30
Black Prince71808,3211714778,72%3714,35
T404583,775434763,83%2105,35
Renault UE 573393,304594757,45%1783,22
Comet71940,2411714658,70%5111,61
VK 30.01 (D)61265,529344667,39%3854,76
Type 5861343,009794564,44%4203,93
AT 251062,118064472,73%4266,24
Strv 7461280,6711124276,19%3761,79
Ikv 90 Typ B71302,107904261,90%2334,89
AMX 13 7571003,989244178,05%2726,07
AT 771908,9310704180,49%3464,88
Sherman Firefly61239,589804065,00%3159,84
T3761536,7812104067,50%6652,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4797,959224067,50%3359,80
AT 861342,289043969,23%4038,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61030,877823953,85%2350,31
VK 72.01 (K) 102438,778793966,67%2182,09
Sturmpanzer II4419,163553852,63%1607,99
AMX M4 mle. 5192584,0311353881,58%2630,08
BDR G1 B5828,536253650,00%1918,94
Somua SAu 404611,755203650,00%2223,64
Archer5899,317073666,67%2923,61
60G FT5924,436913560,00%2822,81
Škoda T 245816,717843470,59%3331,01
T675935,747653455,88%3243,60
T2161184,418973455,88%4646,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3368,006063360,61%2235,96
Strv m/425912,447903259,38%3774,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61236,349473265,63%2967,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3326,373243056,67%1483,72
Nashorn61235,289312986,21%2896,69
M66950,047652860,71%2205,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3409,306232759,26%2935,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5990,897542762,96%3658,79
Renault NC-311356,485862560,00%3216,86
T1 HMC2281,563082572,00%2081,11
Panther71040,087952466,67%2097,48
TVP VTU Koncept82143,1711932470,83%3952,59
M75649,047292466,67%3209,02
Jagdpanther II82768,549392470,83%4240,08
Grille5899,265182356,52%2469,51
Renault FT AC2358,394102343,48%1969,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu51009,009202263,64%4676,08
Grant4577,456022065,00%2716,36
T95E2 81540,0510092070,00%2497,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3402,845421952,63%2207,05
Loyd Gun Carriage2174,423041963,16%1457,78
AMX ELC bis5730,447181855,56%3572,78
Chieftain/T95 81612,839081861,11%2378,84
B14473,185291747,06%2129,23
Škoda T 2561190,949911770,59%3171,34
T3 HMC2345,004921770,59%2098,39
M5A1 Stuart4795,338671553,33%5171,92
T2 Medium Tank2201,073871546,67%1053,29
T110E3103008,7310721593,33%2693,35
VK 30.02 (M)61273,2710571573,33%3453,63
M3 Stuart3232,213801442,86%1025,15
T56 GMC3441,074631457,14%1907,44
AMX 30 B103230,2910561464,29%3749,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3664,087351361,54%2884,23
AMX 404548,856961361,54%4351,33
Valentine4671,156921361,54%4151,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3438,926351283,33%2909,36
Wespe3276,252731233,33%940,31
Marder 38T4942,339631275,00%4031,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2463,827431163,64%4322,73
Type 1 Chi-He4782,007981181,82%4977,07
Lorraine 39L AM3492,004481172,73%1999,73
Type 91 Heavy3382,095251163,64%1859,75
Valentine AT3637,736461163,64%4045,94
T1 Cunningham1285,207031090,00%2423,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2400,707371070,00%3503,69
Alecto41184,009271090,00%5846,30
Cruiser Mk. II3519,33661966,67%3189,90
Cruiser Mk. III2403,44693977,78%3135,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2315,38494850,00%2050,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2347,50508862,50%2282,77
M8A14730,00657875,00%3252,13
ST vz. 394825,29920771,43%5332,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2357,71663785,71%2630,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3527,14656771,43%2771,42
M374532,00439785,71%2678,23
M2 Medium Tank3290,14421757,14%1334,11
AMX 383328,29635771,43%2434,79
VK 20.01 (D)4679,00757757,14%3514,54
T95E6 103197,86981757,14%3079,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1397,007626100,00%4212,18
Renault FT1184,50407666,67%1269,27
D12215,00466683,33%1328,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3503,17590650,00%2925,89
Birch Gun4269,67324666,67%1092,45
Pz.Kpfw. I2354,33850683,33%3237,41
D23362,40535560,00%1841,47
Renault Otsu1321,40727560,00%3205,75
Cruiser Mk. I2265,60604580,00%1737,13
Sherman III51381,4012545100,00%6710,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2172,603905100,00%1500,34
T1E6 2530,809955100,00%6186,49
M2 Light Tank2276,25528475,00%1762,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31148,5014624100,00%8896,25
Renault FT 75 BS2214,67282366,67%1541,14
WZ-131G FT61097,00751366,67%2245,38
Durchbruchswagen 24643,33730366,67%2830,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3579,00775366,67%3670,52
StuG III Ausf. B4916,33892366,67%4606,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3737,0012502100,00%6707,51
Type 62 72704,0019621100,00%10590,70
Chi-Ni21118,0020231100,00%19827,60
M22523,0011551100,00%5234,82
Hotchkiss H352650,0011231100,00%6806,37
Stuart I-IV3901,0013601100,00%8142,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha31059,0014011100,00%8750,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho41435,0015881100,00%11786,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2509,009931100,00%5230,83
Covenanter41220,0014171100,00%10216,74
Cruiser Mk. IV3943,0012961100,00%8229,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41419,0016291100,00%11580,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen104536,0017241100,00%4383,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51437,0017371100,00%6550,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-27
Left: 2015-06-23
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close