Shimi027

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240391044142
Ø Tier7,248,709,079,11
Victories1189049,46%880,00%3068,18%7754,23%
Defeats1184549,27%220,00%1329,55%6445,07%
Draws3041,26%00,00%12,27%10,70%
Battles survived436918,17%330,00%1022,73%3222,54%
Tanks destroyed159420,6670,70280,64910,64
Destruction ratio0,811,000,820,83
Tanks spotted299231,2430,30410,931270,89
Damage dealt1.040,981.345,201.712,431.870,96
Capture points101140,4200,0000,00200,14
Defense points75350,3100,0000,0010,01
Experience555,35846,20884,30849,54
WN71004,621062,281163,461084,17
WN81306,571200,051582,711659,89
Total
Battles24039
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1189049,46%
Defeats1184549,27%
Draws3041,26%
Battles survived436918,17%
Tanks destroyed159420,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted299231,24
Damage dealt1.040,98
Capture points101140,42
Defense points75350,31
Experience555,35
WN71004,62
WN81306,57
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,70
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.345,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience846,20
WN71062,28
WN81200,05
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,07
Victories3068,18%
Defeats1329,55%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed280,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted410,93
Damage dealt1.712,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience884,30
WN71163,46
WN81582,71
Past 30 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,11
Victories7754,23%
Defeats6445,07%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived3222,54%
Tanks destroyed910,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1270,89
Damage dealt1.870,96
Capture points200,14
Defense points10,01
Experience849,54
WN71084,17
WN81659,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.766,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience6,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience6,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt372,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience507,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,630,000,000,00
Capture points8010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience349,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt765,63
Capture points8010,00
Defense points50,63
Experience349,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories24347,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25650,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16532,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4520,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,970,000,000,00
Capture points9121,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5911,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience359,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories24347,83%
Defeats25650,39%
Draws91,77%
Battles survived16532,48%
Tanks destroyed3000,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4520,89
Damage dealt629,97
Capture points9121,80
Defense points5911,16
Experience359,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8120,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience341,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.068,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points8120,25
Experience341,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81012,25493131344,48%1108,00
Cromwell6764,3749475252,79%1642,95
IS71012,0753856952,37%1470,37
M24 Chaffee5484,6842350750,69%1904,60
T-34-856675,1041050647,83%1295,39
IS-381128,2848750150,50%1224,30
IS-7101835,3658749947,09%1404,53
Panhard EBR 10510794,9170748349,07%765,72
T-1091404,2253447747,38%1287,06
KV-856597,4637345248,67%953,46
KV-26741,7746042651,17%1266,03
E 50 Ausf. M102011,3379840048,50%1570,57
Panther II8856,5947237645,48%954,15
T-50-2 6648,2352735549,58%1782,98
Type 64 6743,6467431653,48%1949,70
TVP T 50/51101822,0874527750,90%1414,78
T92 HMC101257,8661326347,15%911,94
Leopard 1102025,7072925848,06%1488,97
Panther7665,1743225149,40%936,30
Excelsior 5453,3042124451,23%848,36
M18 Hellcat6489,3633823948,12%687,47
BZ-176 81634,6187423948,12%1575,13
E 5091426,5773822947,60%1244,40
T-34-3 81510,7987622950,22%1892,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5237,9122922851,75%516,48
Churchill III 5494,6556922754,19%1031,77
AMX ELC bis5287,7832222352,02%865,42
KV-15386,6426221642,13%607,08
Object 140102104,8086220254,95%1815,98
Kunze Panzer 91764,5682619954,27%1777,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4373,9227819851,52%961,47
T-34-17957,5055019351,30%1434,49
STB-1102076,8579519247,92%1681,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81589,9676819051,58%1628,09
Comet7680,0340317645,45%948,93
T675413,8033917453,45%863,89
AMBT 81396,7877617248,26%1560,99
VK 30.02 (M)6468,3533816741,92%669,37
LT-432 8626,9667616446,95%1010,93
AMX 12 t6464,4535816348,47%1140,65
FV4005 Stage II101486,6057216243,21%948,10
Projet Louis 91171,8778816149,07%1598,36
AE Phase I 91890,0390016054,38%1938,90
Super Hellcat 7999,4465915560,65%1527,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102382,2685314951,68%1828,36
T-1506713,5546414353,15%1160,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81418,8977014247,89%1534,19
S-517475,7429413650,00%430,07
STG Guard 81256,3875113653,68%1440,27
FV3046465,4627913150,38%666,04
Lansen C 81439,8890413056,92%1806,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,3925912752,76%635,12
T-62A101785,4472812446,77%1399,96
CS-63101956,4269211839,83%1341,84
Churchill I5324,6426011448,25%494,51
Centurion Action X102113,3180111451,75%1690,78
T6981186,1564411150,45%1376,42
T376420,5537710752,34%1024,52
Object 26392232,5891710658,49%2103,17
Concept No. 5102302,3780410553,33%1707,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,4015810348,54%97,86
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91673,2878310251,96%1382,01
VK 30.01 (D)6475,7336410149,50%773,88
Strv 103B102090,7371310048,00%1399,48
BT-7 artillery 3200,9522510050,00%656,25
Lorraine 40 t 81476,3580410055,00%1777,23
Škoda T 5091313,556669536,84%1024,15
ISU-15281544,617319254,35%1603,06
T-284128,431659046,67%196,56
StuG III Ausf. G5437,482638735,63%814,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,622878745,98%961,88
T-832 81583,138638549,41%1643,08
T1 Heavy5477,263698248,78%899,57
T3 HMC2113,221268247,56%332,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8678,174108242,68%1070,75
Crusader6336,703518148,15%943,77
Matilda4235,852247851,28%530,38
VK 28.016241,552927636,84%385,08
M3 Lee4118,321447541,33%169,87
KR-1112964,7210847460,81%2048,69
AMX 50 B102238,857447147,89%1560,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,862017047,14%260,82
M53/M5591122,997136953,62%972,12
M415327,912556560,00%489,83
Bishop5301,942326555,38%561,85
Object 268 Version 4101718,026546442,19%986,35
ELC EVEN 90 8604,206746440,63%1037,96
Škoda T 245371,722726145,90%857,74
T110E5102202,528466154,10%1623,45
T-345341,663355952,54%914,69
Type 6191570,277125942,37%1409,74
Leopard Prototyp A91482,056565940,68%1137,91
T-4481281,108165851,72%1806,80
M5 Stuart4124,971895856,90%242,61
Tiger-Maus 92088,128185844,83%1809,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza92100,638715648,21%1811,83
T3092091,497855547,27%1658,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5199,043235543,64%397,80
T-50573,152525552,73%125,21
Object 430U102176,848785552,73%1778,15
T-437896,397305457,41%1643,77
M3 Stuart397,211485345,28%175,27
T1 Cunningham1108,281945345,28%517,91
CS-538960,326235339,62%1045,36
Object 70492118,757565343,40%1567,76
Object 777 Version II 92062,799025349,06%2035,21
Manticore10885,006805347,17%851,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007777,256445248,08%1065,63
Type 6892248,8110205253,85%2004,15
Object 268101927,696775150,98%1171,41
Prototipo Standard B91670,748035052,00%1456,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5274,452314959,18%575,54
TVP VTU Koncept81170,967314852,08%1475,99
T-46362,001094843,75%41,44
M40/M438915,406154847,92%807,29
T404183,271934858,33%380,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8655,066534847,92%1081,41
XM66F 81348,636924845,83%1270,42
B14140,451984759,57%311,55
Object 277102055,618764658,70%1588,97
Škoda T 256656,644044540,00%1005,16
Marder 38T4246,092264544,44%427,81
Super Conqueror102212,787944544,44%1478,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8753,296414548,89%1198,32
E 100102704,028854452,27%2271,09
Strv 103-091629,676494346,51%1300,76
M127652,005954353,49%802,45
Type 5781706,409284346,51%1973,52
FV2078994,567524351,16%1115,91
Object 705A102436,959004355,81%1940,33
LHMTV8528,816104337,21%697,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791662,248034257,14%1418,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101917,547444141,46%1404,45
VK 20.01 (D)497,001464151,22%120,82
WZ-12091262,886654045,00%1021,83
Char Futur 4 91966,157644040,00%1606,73
Covenanter5166,312603953,85%423,26
Ares 8591631,698173943,59%1590,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,791343844,74%242,81
Ares 7581553,379333857,89%1989,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374,731713743,24%50,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9729,596793748,65%939,01
D23138,191713661,11%461,23
FV217 Badger102591,478713644,44%1767,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5289,582543638,89%452,17
Stridsyxa 81674,428133636,11%1530,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,57853540,00%0,00
Conqueror92418,779863548,57%2499,79
M75214,712643545,71%590,48
KV-37839,633723537,14%880,54
T25/27915,174703534,29%1025,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7649,313813528,57%658,03
T216210,002623542,86%317,95
45TP Habicha71316,918603464,71%2303,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,121803461,76%340,95
AMX 13 757607,035473447,06%1102,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191798,509583467,65%2017,10
T56 GMC3106,471213441,18%103,20
Ferdinand81765,187723438,24%1667,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101381,357013452,94%1120,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5231,263153444,12%401,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81309,298153452,94%1782,37
Type 62 7798,527873369,70%1838,12
Type T-345512,913333336,36%1328,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,855893351,52%975,92
SU-10181391,537973256,25%1674,82
Object 41681174,347403250,00%1490,00
Indien-Panzer81305,298853167,74%1765,16
M47 Iron Arnie 81190,268853170,97%1409,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,531153033,33%266,27
SZDV Vz. 50 81573,378613056,67%1715,28
Marder II3114,871463040,00%106,04
M10392008,808863046,67%1948,57
T28 Prototype82118,9311113070,00%2954,16
FV380591204,436873046,67%1015,68
Type 63 81486,678203043,33%1500,56
CS-67 Szakal112125,767722941,38%1520,62
CS-5991643,558852968,97%1563,59
P.44 Pantera81585,547792846,43%1877,54
T3281444,718422850,00%1828,82
ST vz. 394290,852662744,44%873,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,701802762,96%506,87
Lorraine 39L AM3117,481302755,56%292,27
Cruiser Mk. IV484,741292744,44%41,54
Cruiser Mk. III3179,112172762,96%891,50
FV227 Conceiver81427,008482751,85%1618,44
121B 101770,337922755,56%1243,82
STA-181167,386532638,46%1383,09
M5A1 Stuart4225,623332653,85%722,75
Type 71102061,777982646,15%1239,46
BZT-70 102646,199102657,69%1805,44
FV601 Saladin81444,158832650,00%1935,99
K-91101968,277762646,15%1445,30
M374163,961532544,00%336,89
113 Beijing Opera 101650,086482536,00%1000,52
T2971355,008892462,50%1750,66
CS-447907,547512462,50%1432,30
T-34-281663,788502347,83%2114,87
Sexton II3126,171672369,57%547,55
E 7592047,839672365,22%1910,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81370,007952347,83%1527,43
AMX 404143,002072263,64%484,17
Hotchkiss EBR7368,185922254,55%694,64
53TP Markowskiego81678,339742166,67%2079,75
Object 70592124,008182138,10%1929,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81752,059802161,90%1908,33
SU-855330,252562055,00%647,68
Tiger I71154,407912055,00%1409,50
LT vz. 383198,852442055,00%766,71
Strv 746976,257612065,00%2142,76
T-26272,301152060,00%269,48
M2 Medium Tank3133,051792065,00%476,93
Centurion Mk. I81262,707442045,00%1580,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6301,103492045,00%524,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,741131942,11%155,19
P.43 bis61076,376991947,37%1951,43
T110E4102455,219231963,16%1971,14
Executor112514,378761947,37%1692,17
SU-130PM 81338,377461947,37%1284,04
AMX 383151,942001850,00%374,52
Type 4 Ju-To71410,398711844,44%1636,99
Achilles6875,565901850,00%1579,64
59-166674,765831758,82%1923,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102969,7611141770,59%2470,27
Charioteer81609,827191741,18%1574,61
Panhard AMD 178B6665,417151782,35%2273,65
SU-15271199,386881650,00%1632,79
AMX 50 10081096,817551668,75%1158,07
Panzerjäger I241,50961668,75%239,72
UDES 1692028,068471643,75%1870,45
UDES 15/16101955,756801631,25%1214,21
Object 43091592,199311675,00%1589,71
25TP KSUST II5791,806131560,00%2098,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101900,338711560,00%1647,05
LTP 382,931271540,00%124,04
GSR 3301 Setter7284,475081540,00%384,60
TT-130M 91933,738101546,67%1658,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,29881442,86%51,65
BT-2259,57881428,57%17,57
Emil I8996,295341428,57%783,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,502551457,14%522,55
UDES 14 Alt 581328,507171435,71%1419,05
T-5491347,077091442,86%1307,20
FV4004 Conway91415,795461435,71%902,35
Challenger71337,366921442,86%1628,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 81106,797241464,29%1086,51
P.43 ter71096,857871346,15%1746,37
M7 Priest374,921691361,54%264,10
VK 30.02 (D)71293,238531361,54%2154,30
Cruiser Mk. I138,69641315,38%2,83
Object 430 Version II91331,856451330,77%1132,87
FSV Scheme A71614,6211471361,54%3255,91
Cobra 92161,698951361,54%2026,79
Hotchkiss H35285,081081241,67%128,75
VK 30.01 (H)5128,002501275,00%266,88
Jagdpanther71459,178101250,00%2383,23
Caernarvon81364,257461241,67%1573,40
Churchill VII6960,007721250,00%1913,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr228,75961241,67%8,49
A-4471234,927131233,33%1710,02
MS-1193,091331154,55%369,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,366701154,55%1301,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu61104,278351154,55%1926,99
TBT 91704,736851136,36%1099,92
Leichttraktor147,801011070,00%257,96
AMX 50 12091874,908361050,00%1976,13
UDES 0381194,006441050,00%1287,47
Type 586498,603941060,00%929,71
M22106,22231966,67%476,84
Leo71164,33939977,78%2304,05
VK 36.01 (H)6986,89807966,67%1789,81
40TP Habicha61123,78786977,78%2511,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102347,56668944,44%1551,09
Panhard EBR 9091285,00888966,67%2135,38
FV224 Chopper71832,331014944,44%2610,92
Patton the Tank 91730,44563911,11%1559,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102322,67802944,44%1671,94
M4A3E8 Fury 6819,22713955,56%1882,34
Sentinelle 91596,56871966,67%1351,37
BT-745,6348825,00%0,00
M66284,88306862,50%365,45
M2 Light252,75121837,50%2,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101686,25877862,50%1067,19
O-I Experimental5318,50279862,50%544,20
Wespe3327,50235862,50%1274,53
SU-100M171591,50713825,00%2283,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4243,88388862,50%589,49
M4A1 Sherman5291,57212742,86%540,87
Type 1 Chi-He4155,00280785,71%476,18
Black Prince71079,43861771,43%1709,92
SU-1006263,57343771,43%407,09
AT-1281,86103728,57%68,91
BZ-58-2 91729,57723728,57%1062,29
Birch Gun4283,86166728,57%876,75
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81248,00831757,14%1583,44
Renault FT152,33109666,67%263,98
M14/412175,50188650,00%479,66
Renault FT 75 BS2127,50105616,67%571,00
T2 Medium Tank267,33101633,33%80,19
Coccodrillo 101558,00670633,33%833,87
SU-76M487,83125650,00%93,83
AT 25767,00801683,33%2072,92
Pz.Kpfw. I279,83179650,00%191,46
Lorraine 50 t 91706,33811650,00%1503,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81028,17683650,00%1041,22
43 M. Toldi III 399,67136633,33%214,50
SU-85B4208,00248580,00%523,15
M8A14120,00197540,00%34,45
M446517,80421560,00%808,32
Object 752 91948,80994560,00%1792,56
Char Mle. 75 9670,00572540,00%589,57
Renault NC-31116,2593450,00%85,14
P.435561,00530450,00%1351,06
SU-1829,50127475,00%261,00
Jagdtiger91906,50942475,00%1708,25
Mitsu 1085373,00296425,00%385,81
K-2 81769,00753425,00%2209,95
XM57 8940,00524425,00%602,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4341,75228425,00%846,70
T-29 3223,50309425,00%553,33
Husarz 81350,25518425,00%895,41
SU-100Y 6127,50251450,00%116,70
Object 168 German 8495,257374100,00%505,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,503974100,00%297,43
FV226 Contradictious 81998,75910450,00%1806,90
Chi-Ni2162,672793100,00%864,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71509,67783333,33%2945,88
D12263,67279333,33%1293,14
T1 HMC285,33224366,67%483,16
WZ-1317617,67578366,67%1215,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91278,67820366,67%1244,02
FV229 Contender92558,671119366,67%2638,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6519,33354333,33%1134,31
Tortoise92456,67770333,33%1507,59
TOG II* 6599,0025230,00%752,59
Char de transition 6984,678663100,00%1672,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6275,00329366,67%442,53
10TP399,5016620,00%109,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha333,50107250,00%87,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001420,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)679,007620,00%0,55
T-6020,00862100,00%261,00
Windhund 8835,008402100,00%760,90
L-60 276,50139250,00%244,37
AMX ELC 901 60,0015620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka183,001201100,00%410,58
Strv fm/211203,0021210,00%1050,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 223,005010,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3195,0012710,00%513,39
Sav m/434119,004410,00%40,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha362,001451100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4399,003611100,00%1596,03
Panzerwagen 39 338,002991100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC218,002410,00%0,00
Valentine AT40,001210,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 762,004831100,00%264,10
T54E19263,007531100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb423,006610,00%0,00
MT-2560,0015810,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101568,0035610,00%753,18
Tiger 131 6408,0031210,00%327,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2016-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2015-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-28
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-25