Sero___

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16988006
Ø Tier6,600,000,005,00
Victories994658,55%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats677839,90%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws2641,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646538,06%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Tanks destroyed209181,2300,0000,00132,17
Destruction ratio1,990,000,006,50
Tanks spotted371282,1900,0000,0050,83
Damage dealt1.268,200,000,001.322,67
Capture points46590,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points164110,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience703,210,000,00616,83
WN71763,530,000,002232,97
WN83138,530,000,003176,82
Total
Battles16988
Ø Tier6,60
Victories994658,55%
Defeats677839,90%
Draws2641,55%
Battles survived646538,06%
Tanks destroyed209181,23
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted371282,19
Damage dealt1.268,20
Capture points46590,27
Defense points164110,97
Experience703,21
WN71763,53
WN83138,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier5,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed132,17
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.322,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,83
WN72232,97
WN83176,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles907000
Victories39843,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48753,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26529,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5390,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24062,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.712,140,000,000,00
Capture points7710,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12501,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience567,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles907
Victories39843,88%
Defeats48753,69%
Draws222,43%
Battles survived26529,22%
Tanks destroyed5390,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted24062,65
Damage dealt1.712,14
Capture points7710,85
Defense points12501,38
Experience567,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted682,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,670,000,000,00
Capture points441,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed180,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted682,52
Damage dealt857,67
Capture points441,63
Defense points00,00
Experience481,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7200000
Victories351748,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats346248,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2213,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived255835,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52240,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190712,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,370,000,000,00
Capture points68470,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points199882,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles7200
Victories351748,85%
Defeats346248,08%
Draws2213,07%
Battles survived255835,53%
Tanks destroyed52240,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted190712,65
Damage dealt1.236,37
Capture points68470,95
Defense points199882,78
Experience576,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2774000
Victories136649,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137649,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90032,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88183,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,090,000,000,00
Capture points27831,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points38411,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience673,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2774
Victories136649,24%
Defeats137649,60%
Draws321,15%
Battles survived90032,44%
Tanks destroyed19280,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted88183,18
Damage dealt1.800,09
Capture points27831,00
Defense points38411,38
Experience673,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (128)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5990,03632213762,94%4851,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81617,56775177858,77%3654,16
ELC EVEN 90 81332,0777985555,56%3196,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81188,7963969852,58%2601,89
AMX 50 10081546,8553869248,70%1769,24
Type 62 71385,45100268259,68%3979,12
AMX 12 t6806,0849256860,21%2702,03
Hotchkiss H352331,4438738965,04%2271,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571054,3347936951,49%1402,49
AMX 13 7571193,0475628951,90%3214,94
AMX 50 12091800,9154427753,07%1722,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681460,0282227761,37%3536,12
ARL 446700,2639327448,18%1228,56
Lorraine 40 t 81871,5562826753,93%2639,88
AMX 13 57 GF 71589,1995025759,92%4164,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102451,7780124956,22%2330,48
Manticore102247,2997224660,57%3267,08
T2161214,2575524562,86%5197,30
BT-741184,5968020474,02%7036,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91748,1656017252,33%1841,04
Panhard EBR 105102021,1279517060,00%2944,45
LHMTV81547,9898015565,81%3667,86
Renault FT 75 BS2295,3926715259,87%2271,27
S35 CA5651,2738515056,00%1495,35
T-5051042,9871214866,22%5818,12
Cromwell B 61500,77106414763,95%3734,21
Panhard EBR 9091496,8582014648,63%2532,78
MT-2561005,9570514054,29%4561,72
LTG71519,7591213961,87%4073,33
T-34-85M 61726,2498613865,22%3872,03
59-1661202,5078213558,52%4760,12
T71 DA71687,21115613265,15%4888,29
Škoda T 1771358,2085712266,39%3670,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61156,1695912164,46%4324,91
WZ-13171577,91109811660,34%4531,95
VK 16.02 Leopard51093,0796311458,77%5096,85
Hotchkiss EBR71124,1182811252,68%2835,99
T-50-2 61181,51111511269,64%4899,44
Somua S353523,5158110771,03%2411,64
M4A1 Sherman51007,2056710462,50%3240,19
Panhard AMD 178B6889,0951110359,22%3128,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6950,3591910359,22%3521,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5829,3276310264,71%4243,90
Spähpanzer SP I C71484,64103010156,44%3804,55
AMX 13 9091764,897979953,54%3580,45
GSR 3301 Setter71208,968109961,62%4292,27
Crusader61116,556329468,09%4939,74
DS PZInż51201,787059256,52%3530,94
Cromwell61480,966919065,56%4591,71
Type 5861486,8010969070,00%3997,69
M751021,167119062,22%5608,03
Renault G15465,614638850,00%1307,36
P.43 bis61658,697238755,17%4055,65
AMR 35 2527,624558567,06%3418,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474384,802808442,86%1189,25
AMX ELC 901 61207,158708459,52%4560,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81504,326578460,71%2050,18
BT-22771,044988268,29%5434,22
T-3451218,336288056,25%4321,21
A-205921,445207959,49%4728,20
Type T-3451285,146557864,10%4937,24
Covenanter51252,376657856,41%6134,62
AEC Armoured Car51271,346077664,47%4184,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 51008,787607367,12%4470,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507898,116007240,28%985,53
SARL 424420,363287250,00%1586,42
AMX 50 Foch91727,766487156,34%1532,99
T71 CMCD71257,5310457062,86%3547,32
VK 28.0161120,447986858,82%4521,26
Object 140102484,817046341,27%2092,33
M24 Chaffee51147,056986157,38%6207,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6638,484356048,33%857,55
Pudel 61334,279755168,63%3143,05
AMX 404209,962774757,45%786,85
ARL V396720,355224652,17%1392,07
Cavalier51246,657124667,39%5182,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91539,6510674663,04%2772,47
AMX 50 B102330,477034553,33%1778,45
AMX AC mle. 4671026,376064139,02%1360,18
AMX AC mle. 4881180,266113941,03%1080,03
T110E3102600,295183438,24%1884,50
Somua SAu 404318,582853369,70%953,91
VK 30.01 (H)5964,877073040,00%2668,66
Renault UE 573195,331712441,67%391,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5951,256422454,17%3016,78
D12237,742632360,87%1314,18
Lorraine 39L AM3185,951802254,55%548,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81276,536031936,84%2392,18
Caernarvon81797,287591855,56%2225,89
Valiant 51144,949321662,50%3319,99
AMX 383232,932621546,67%684,90
Renault FT AC2133,671831250,00%360,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102386,085191241,67%1570,83
CS-52 LIS 81407,827171145,45%1497,74
Renault FT1507,0071910100,00%5807,11
Strv m/4251415,29780771,43%6024,65
Vz. 64 Blesk81973,431389785,71%5259,07
LTC II 92056,29898742,86%3010,91
TVP T 50/51103030,50768633,33%2670,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505437,50230633,33%745,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4932,83772683,33%4193,01
Super Conqueror103316,409435100,00%2866,51
Tetrarch 2236,20260560,00%1379,63
IS-7101190,009323100,00%966,60
FCM 362154,00193366,67%702,76
Char Futur 4 92001,00946366,67%1785,52
CS-63103337,0012662100,00%3151,36
Kranvagn102983,0061510,00%2093,58
Vz. 55102574,0013251100,00%1934,91
60TP Lewandowskiego104469,0014211100,00%2804,29
STB-1101141,008621100,00%862,97
Type 5 Heavy101359,0048610,00%544,17
113101607,007841100,00%1315,84
Maus100,008811100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 104955,0016461100,00%4372,04
BZ-75102908,0056610,00%2309,11
T110E5104613,0015471100,00%4894,35
T110E4104057,0014161100,00%4192,30
T-62A102321,0013891100,00%2325,46
AMX 30 B103077,0057010,00%1963,81
Object 907 104804,0010721100,00%5168,94
AMX 50 Foch B103696,0012181100,00%2986,11
FV230 Canopener101725,0011401100,00%1222,56
Object 277102926,0013251100,00%3231,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2326,0029410,00%975,28
Ashbringer 103288,0011331100,00%2335,34
113 Beijing Opera 101803,0052110,00%1400,01
Stinger 102676,0053110,00%1530,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-13
Left: 2025-09-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-18
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-27
Left: 2025-01-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-07-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-12
Left: 2023-09-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-11
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-23
Left: 2022-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2018-03-28