| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1943,91 | 885 | 2761 | 54,94% | 2382,22 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2042,87 | 896 | 2041 | 53,99% | 2368,53 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 786,95 | 823 | 791 | 52,59% | 1762,15 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2172,05 | 915 | 663 | 54,15% | 2349,43 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2615,00 | 755 | 542 | 50,92% | 2087,62 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1481,52 | 798 | 449 | 52,56% | 1930,74 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2324,57 | 959 | 437 | 53,09% | 2449,02 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2346,28 | 967 | 420 | 58,57% | 2772,11 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1829,06 | 790 | 352 | 50,85% | 2128,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1536,99 | 918 | 350 | 54,57% | 2087,23 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2523,01 | 765 | 344 | 51,16% | 1950,62 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1201,68 | 826 | 331 | 52,57% | 1546,26 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1868,99 | 836 | 299 | 53,51% | 1995,48 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2546,66 | 806 | 288 | 53,13% | 2273,40 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1166,37 | 752 | 250 | 51,20% | 1349,16 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 906,10 | 805 | 249 | 60,24% | 3655,89 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2027,90 | 687 | 240 | 51,25% | 1597,19 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1640,08 | 719 | 237 | 47,26% | 1423,08 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1769,48 | 830 | 225 | 53,33% | 2117,97 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 770,18 | 724 | 217 | 51,15% | 1567,01 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1455,09 | 844 | 212 | 55,66% | 2368,91 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1035,72 | 817 | 209 | 55,98% | 2251,05 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1668,81 | 866 | 208 | 48,08% | 1922,54 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1921,86 | 839 | 204 | 52,94% | 2034,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1240,28 | 825 | 191 | 57,07% | 2609,97 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1493,38 | 736 | 189 | 50,79% | 1405,46 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 991,17 | 696 | 185 | 55,14% | 1471,95 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2184,87 | 904 | 174 | 54,60% | 2331,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1932,91 | 931 | 173 | 58,38% | 2867,68 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2277,73 | 939 | 166 | 58,43% | 2345,78 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1356,76 | 733 | 166 | 51,20% | 1379,82 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2541,52 | 906 | 166 | 53,01% | 2827,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2246,30 | 975 | 154 | 55,19% | 2731,59 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2843,13 | 856 | 152 | 59,21% | 2434,19 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1425,31 | 771 | 138 | 52,90% | 1550,21 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1583,30 | 890 | 137 | 51,82% | 2035,25 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2453,54 | 744 | 136 | 49,26% | 1795,86 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1846,34 | 825 | 133 | 57,89% | 2084,99 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2012,00 | 881 | 130 | 50,00% | 2213,73 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 736,61 | 689 | 130 | 50,77% | 2429,38 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1778,36 | 862 | 129 | 50,39% | 2314,31 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1678,96 | 827 | 128 | 47,66% | 1933,75 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2873,97 | 1082 | 119 | 66,39% | 3066,60 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2196,55 | 813 | 118 | 50,85% | 1926,38 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1852,36 | 919 | 117 | 54,70% | 2265,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1353,30 | 826 | 115 | 60,87% | 2380,34 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1858,06 | 877 | 114 | 56,14% | 1953,99 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1424,55 | 960 | 112 | 62,50% | 2456,33 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1735,49 | 898 | 112 | 50,00% | 1979,28 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1647,45 | 735 | 110 | 46,36% | 1880,15 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1481,79 | 886 | 110 | 62,73% | 2624,68 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1354,00 | 899 | 108 | 59,26% | 2184,19 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2614,10 | 776 | 106 | 51,89% | 1849,89 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1706,82 | 931 | 104 | 53,85% | 2399,70 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 747,74 | 656 | 103 | 50,49% | 1397,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2619,99 | 874 | 97 | 49,48% | 2120,54 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2440,08 | 807 | 96 | 53,13% | 2175,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1115,79 | 814 | 92 | 53,26% | 2919,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2437,36 | 748 | 90 | 51,11% | 1905,71 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2208,49 | 769 | 87 | 48,28% | 2061,08 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1153,30 | 796 | 86 | 48,84% | 2288,01 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3150,00 | 850 | 85 | 50,59% | 2451,40 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2320,90 | 785 | 83 | 51,81% | 1768,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3325,67 | 940 | 82 | 51,22% | 3052,91 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 877,04 | 789 | 82 | 46,34% | 1352,28 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1162,52 | 760 | 81 | 53,09% | 2203,28 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1534,22 | 876 | 81 | 53,09% | 2123,92 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2752,73 | 879 | 80 | 48,75% | 2326,96 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1145,52 | 852 | 77 | 61,04% | 2174,57 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1909,79 | 884 | 76 | 48,68% | 2355,72 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1509,36 | 1019 | 76 | 57,89% | 3728,72 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1819,16 | 908 | 74 | 54,05% | 2347,61 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2362,03 | 773 | 73 | 45,21% | 2249,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1034,29 | 788 | 72 | 56,94% | 1891,04 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1637,46 | 852 | 71 | 56,34% | 2022,60 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 796,70 | 664 | 71 | 46,48% | 1401,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1216,18 | 889 | 71 | 59,15% | 2520,12 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1536,68 | 1137 | 71 | 66,20% | 3780,50 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2857,38 | 989 | 71 | 49,30% | 2227,29 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2370,53 | 909 | 70 | 65,71% | 2290,15 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2032,75 | 782 | 68 | 52,94% | 1844,57 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3660,46 | 1186 | 68 | 51,47% | 2668,09 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 799,05 | 626 | 66 | 50,00% | 1171,90 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2543,00 | 999 | 66 | 62,12% | 2593,61 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1598,78 | 878 | 65 | 55,38% | 2163,20 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1983,48 | 765 | 64 | 46,88% | 1665,40 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2453,48 | 828 | 63 | 44,44% | 2250,51 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2586,00 | 872 | 62 | 53,23% | 2387,60 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2487,18 | 791 | 62 | 41,94% | 2135,89 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1287,42 | 820 | 62 | 50,00% | 1976,89 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2691,11 | 785 | 61 | 52,46% | 1809,62 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2688,67 | 843 | 61 | 47,54% | 2179,51 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1669,22 | 783 | 58 | 41,38% | 1488,03 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1488,79 | 838 | 58 | 60,34% | 2576,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 807,00 | 714 | 58 | 62,07% | 1669,28 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1369,64 | 838 | 56 | 58,93% | 2783,39 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 881,84 | 795 | 56 | 50,00% | 1614,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1427,57 | 852 | 53 | 45,28% | 3776,42 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1544,42 | 968 | 53 | 66,04% | 2071,19 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2465,58 | 927 | 53 | 49,06% | 2787,80 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353,75 | 482 | 53 | 60,38% | 1340,20 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 951,75 | 683 | 52 | 46,15% | 1663,10 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2789,37 | 878 | 52 | 38,46% | 2583,06 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2691,50 | 979 | 52 | 57,69% | 2322,43 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2014,57 | 833 | 51 | 47,06% | 2208,32 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3236,14 | 1192 | 51 | 66,67% | 2636,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 833,08 | 645 | 50 | 56,00% | 1719,23 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1756,98 | 851 | 50 | 52,00% | 1860,56 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1083,92 | 892 | 49 | 69,39% | 2392,92 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1589,67 | 874 | 49 | 67,35% | 1987,75 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1886,65 | 889 | 49 | 59,18% | 1866,08 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1565,06 | 758 | 48 | 50,00% | 2088,53 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 870,67 | 736 | 48 | 64,58% | 2065,66 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1519,73 | 773 | 48 | 50,00% | 2062,76 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1074,15 | 826 | 48 | 60,42% | 1707,82 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1379,94 | 820 | 48 | 41,67% | 2183,73 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2235,65 | 989 | 48 | 62,50% | 2366,08 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1675,46 | 832 | 48 | 50,00% | 3022,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1140,79 | 902 | 47 | 59,57% | 2678,62 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 663,41 | 620 | 46 | 54,35% | 1545,58 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 936,80 | 727 | 46 | 63,04% | 2397,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 589,07 | 611 | 46 | 56,52% | 1172,53 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1563,57 | 801 | 44 | 59,09% | 1834,76 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1206,16 | 716 | 44 | 59,09% | 1838,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 595,34 | 579 | 44 | 47,73% | 1683,23 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1110,84 | 768 | 43 | 62,79% | 2654,82 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1086,45 | 724 | 42 | 47,62% | 2152,53 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1640,64 | 835 | 42 | 52,38% | 2927,08 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1310,05 | 872 | 42 | 42,86% | 2801,93 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1303,44 | 879 | 41 | 58,54% | 2568,76 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1999,46 | 774 | 41 | 51,22% | 1681,13 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2302,23 | 863 | 40 | 55,00% | 2047,73 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2150,53 | 876 | 40 | 57,50% | 2507,94 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1782,21 | 737 | 39 | 43,59% | 1517,38 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1934,00 | 827 | 39 | 51,28% | 1954,16 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1650,95 | 966 | 38 | 55,26% | 2953,25 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2202,11 | 806 | 38 | 52,63% | 2022,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2045,47 | 822 | 38 | 52,63% | 1768,13 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 536,95 | 435 | 37 | 43,24% | 1130,61 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2365,22 | 842 | 37 | 54,05% | 2052,74 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2632,97 | 805 | 37 | 62,16% | 1747,11 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 753,59 | 737 | 37 | 51,35% | 1257,36 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1222,75 | 808 | 36 | 61,11% | 1906,52 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1486,61 | 927 | 36 | 55,56% | 2405,14 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2296,47 | 864 | 36 | 47,22% | 2616,90 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2477,00 | 877 | 35 | 62,86% | 1975,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1144,14 | 1012 | 35 | 60,00% | 2538,56 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1489,50 | 832 | 34 | 50,00% | 1699,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 717,39 | 693 | 33 | 72,73% | 2536,07 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 863,09 | 683 | 33 | 48,48% | 1521,88 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 937,88 | 536 | 33 | 54,55% | 2317,79 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1792,63 | 861 | 32 | 62,50% | 1458,06 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1310,72 | 753 | 32 | 62,50% | 2603,61 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2107,28 | 870 | 32 | 43,75% | 1990,00 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1904,59 | 966 | 32 | 71,88% | 2320,31 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 981,06 | 719 | 31 | 54,84% | 2232,38 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1077,23 | 642 | 31 | 51,61% | 1080,48 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 528,84 | 444 | 31 | 64,52% | 929,21 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 617,35 | 573 | 31 | 64,52% | 1796,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2927,60 | 977 | 30 | 56,67% | 3062,15 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1423,00 | 772 | 30 | 50,00% | 2226,41 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1404,53 | 759 | 30 | 63,33% | 1443,08 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2201,77 | 836 | 30 | 53,33% | 2109,39 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1517,59 | 823 | 29 | 62,07% | 2447,16 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 756,17 | 618 | 29 | 41,38% | 1871,06 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1640,46 | 760 | 28 | 46,43% | 1641,10 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2700,11 | 861 | 28 | 42,86% | 1753,44 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1259,14 | 796 | 28 | 42,86% | 2838,64 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1695,54 | 984 | 28 | 57,14% | 2414,10 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1612,86 | 688 | 28 | 32,14% | 1786,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 588,93 | 649 | 27 | 66,67% | 1898,01 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2003,07 | 952 | 27 | 66,67% | 2885,60 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 894,89 | 759 | 27 | 59,26% | 1723,52 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 773,96 | 545 | 26 | 50,00% | 2018,25 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1736,85 | 961 | 26 | 65,38% | 2090,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1433,12 | 862 | 25 | 56,00% | 2189,61 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2243,92 | 851 | 25 | 52,00% | 1603,25 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 498,12 | 691 | 25 | 56,00% | 1492,94 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1040,29 | 746 | 24 | 54,17% | 1423,71 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1274,75 | 773 | 24 | 58,33% | 2771,06 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3229,54 | 842 | 24 | 45,83% | 1905,44 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 850,96 | 655 | 24 | 41,67% | 1196,84 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1279,88 | 769 | 24 | 62,50% | 3281,61 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2257,46 | 951 | 24 | 66,67% | 2014,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1350,92 | 821 | 24 | 54,17% | 1753,99 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2231,88 | 1125 | 24 | 79,17% | 2722,07 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 581,26 | 543 | 23 | 47,83% | 872,34 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2247,30 | 693 | 23 | 26,09% | 1229,73 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1078,74 | 691 | 23 | 52,17% | 1527,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2529,96 | 900 | 23 | 65,22% | 2084,19 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1314,43 | 993 | 23 | 82,61% | 1940,92 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1537,50 | 656 | 22 | 31,82% | 1690,79 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 553,91 | 433 | 22 | 40,91% | 1469,33 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 673,95 | 558 | 22 | 63,64% | 1633,72 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1932,18 | 1039 | 22 | 68,18% | 2906,70 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1121,81 | 709 | 21 | 42,86% | 1883,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1285,90 | 811 | 21 | 61,90% | 2416,34 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1465,71 | 883 | 21 | 52,38% | 2296,32 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1277,29 | 747 | 21 | 66,67% | 2066,96 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1666,71 | 1002 | 21 | 52,38% | 2987,31 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1737,76 | 727 | 21 | 47,62% | 1705,39 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 529,00 | 449 | 20 | 35,00% | 1479,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1018,05 | 739 | 20 | 70,00% | 3598,82 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 401,45 | 590 | 20 | 50,00% | 1364,03 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2508,55 | 802 | 20 | 50,00% | 1872,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1482,55 | 847 | 20 | 50,00% | 2082,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 843,53 | 507 | 19 | 26,32% | 1139,58 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2139,74 | 1095 | 19 | 57,89% | 3157,94 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1474,50 | 940 | 18 | 50,00% | 2461,59 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1516,94 | 907 | 18 | 66,67% | 2031,88 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 1140,50 | 673 | 18 | 50,00% | 2783,05 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2610,56 | 894 | 18 | 50,00% | 2549,02 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1348,78 | 814 | 18 | 77,78% | 4365,47 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1583,61 | 609 | 18 | 44,44% | 1253,15 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1284,28 | 637 | 18 | 44,44% | 1480,96 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3156,39 | 1023 | 18 | 44,44% | 2555,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2884,11 | 960 | 18 | 50,00% | 2951,83 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 308,88 | 409 | 17 | 52,94% | 1374,37 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3110,00 | 994 | 17 | 52,94% | 2519,61 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2030,75 | 811 | 16 | 43,75% | 2026,19 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 528,94 | 459 | 16 | 50,00% | 1640,09 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2266,56 | 814 | 16 | 50,00% | 1453,42 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2325,13 | 829 | 16 | 43,75% | 1877,72 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2227,69 | 842 | 16 | 50,00% | 2260,85 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1779,69 | 1328 | 16 | 81,25% | 4432,11 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 569,63 | 431 | 16 | 37,50% | 1277,96 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1231,67 | 762 | 15 | 46,67% | 1302,45 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 644,40 | 650 | 15 | 66,67% | 2483,52 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2483,40 | 898 | 15 | 60,00% | 2102,13 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1730,73 | 1038 | 15 | 53,33% | 4295,71 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1889,60 | 865 | 15 | 60,00% | 1489,93 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 722,47 | 586 | 15 | 60,00% | 1193,72 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1051,40 | 837 | 15 | 60,00% | 1512,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1564,73 | 608 | 15 | 20,00% | 1302,11 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1106,47 | 860 | 15 | 53,33% | 1251,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1237,86 | 693 | 14 | 57,14% | 1049,83 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 638,21 | 576 | 14 | 50,00% | 1362,53 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1502,50 | 783 | 14 | 42,86% | 1365,31 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2488,71 | 912 | 14 | 57,14% | 1923,86 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 956,29 | 711 | 14 | 85,71% | 2620,07 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1012,57 | 547 | 14 | 57,14% | 1669,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 443,07 | 661 | 14 | 85,71% | 2165,87 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1440,50 | 650 | 14 | 35,71% | 778,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 950,29 | 819 | 14 | 71,43% | 2274,01 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3071,00 | 914 | 14 | 57,14% | 2558,02 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2134,79 | 894 | 14 | 57,14% | 1693,28 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2096,29 | 953 | 14 | 57,14% | 2214,67 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2605,69 | 855 | 13 | 46,15% | 2083,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1378,15 | 747 | 13 | 61,54% | 1955,43 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1395,46 | 851 | 13 | 61,54% | 3155,42 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1834,77 | 1092 | 13 | 76,92% | 4051,75 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1250,62 | 573 | 13 | 38,46% | 1170,46 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3021,46 | 905 | 13 | 38,46% | 2245,91 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2122,15 | 821 | 13 | 38,46% | 1716,84 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3154,38 | 831 | 13 | 46,15% | 2221,48 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1267,46 | 810 | 13 | 61,54% | 1375,33 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1517,67 | 911 | 12 | 75,00% | 2741,08 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 837,25 | 649 | 12 | 41,67% | 1094,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 793,25 | 786 | 12 | 83,33% | 3023,73 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1895,08 | 1134 | 12 | 91,67% | 3176,75 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2574,17 | 673 | 12 | 33,33% | 1540,23 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1550,17 | 952 | 12 | 66,67% | 2069,91 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1123,00 | 783 | 12 | 41,67% | 1413,12 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1241,08 | 701 | 12 | 41,67% | 1470,03 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2150,58 | 817 | 12 | 41,67% | 2336,47 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1636,00 | 791 | 12 | 58,33% | 1570,71 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 966,92 | 965 | 12 | 66,67% | 3165,93 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1035,09 | 590 | 11 | 36,36% | 1106,53 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 968,18 | 747 | 11 | 72,73% | 777,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 493,82 | 445 | 11 | 36,36% | 1723,42 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 705,82 | 571 | 11 | 54,55% | 2160,10 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 533,45 | 612 | 11 | 81,82% | 1853,98 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1919,55 | 766 | 11 | 45,45% | 1691,74 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 353,27 | 554 | 11 | 54,55% | 979,91 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1969,27 | 901 | 11 | 54,55% | 1866,64 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 553,91 | 824 | 11 | 72,73% | 1319,69 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1049,73 | 749 | 11 | 63,64% | 2202,86 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1340,45 | 1053 | 11 | 63,64% | 3704,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1227,55 | 1116 | 11 | 72,73% | 3206,32 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2180,90 | 775 | 10 | 50,00% | 1580,76 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1571,50 | 806 | 10 | 60,00% | 1722,30 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 636,30 | 508 | 10 | 30,00% | 843,85 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 823,70 | 556 | 10 | 40,00% | 625,33 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2210,40 | 747 | 10 | 50,00% | 1468,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1169,90 | 546 | 10 | 30,00% | 741,71 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1337,10 | 902 | 10 | 70,00% | 1646,51 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 621,60 | 882 | 10 | 80,00% | 3483,54 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2038,22 | 832 | 9 | 44,44% | 1901,49 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2148,00 | 661 | 9 | 33,33% | 883,33 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1092,44 | 846 | 9 | 55,56% | 1993,51 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1118,22 | 841 | 9 | 66,67% | 1398,51 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1070,44 | 750 | 9 | 66,67% | 1355,23 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2745,44 | 1019 | 9 | 66,67% | 1975,26 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1563,33 | 789 | 9 | 55,56% | 2480,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1271,38 | 958 | 8 | 75,00% | 3163,06 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1473,00 | 669 | 8 | 25,00% | 1130,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 503,50 | 527 | 8 | 37,50% | 2149,85 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1659,63 | 958 | 8 | 62,50% | 4215,23 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 1553,13 | 824 | 8 | 37,50% | 5110,53 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1481,75 | 947 | 8 | 75,00% | 2386,19 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 633,25 | 633 | 8 | 75,00% | 3077,69 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2342,88 | 956 | 8 | 62,50% | 2507,04 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1076,38 | 697 | 8 | 50,00% | 767,17 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 392,50 | 427 | 8 | 87,50% | 1477,40 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 790,63 | 568 | 8 | 37,50% | 616,61 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 617,50 | 541 | 8 | 50,00% | 516,59 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1632,13 | 1063 | 8 | 75,00% | 1964,32 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1959,38 | 916 | 8 | 50,00% | 2226,31 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1336,88 | 833 | 8 | 50,00% | 2278,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1372,50 | 898 | 8 | 62,50% | 1913,94 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1856,13 | 492 | 8 | 12,50% | 1506,72 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1924,14 | 1054 | 7 | 57,14% | 2642,66 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 328,57 | 411 | 7 | 42,86% | 1517,35 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2617,00 | 830 | 7 | 42,86% | 2193,09 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2478,86 | 839 | 7 | 28,57% | 2451,23 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 244,43 | 307 | 7 | 42,86% | 328,89 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2326,00 | 698 | 7 | 28,57% | 1814,46 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2385,43 | 681 | 7 | 28,57% | 1755,27 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1513,29 | 815 | 7 | 57,14% | 1433,38 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1274,29 | 487 | 7 | 14,29% | 766,33 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 855,50 | 631 | 6 | 50,00% | 1865,72 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1052,00 | 663 | 6 | 33,33% | 875,64 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2291,83 | 1106 | 6 | 66,67% | 2914,69 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1008,00 | 880 | 6 | 100,00% | 1190,76 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2042,67 | 796 | 6 | 50,00% | 1339,69 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3050,50 | 720 | 6 | 33,33% | 1759,54 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 973,67 | 741 | 6 | 83,33% | 908,50 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3348,67 | 1129 | 6 | 83,33% | 2428,89 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 3314,33 | 566 | 6 | 0,00% | 2446,43 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2075,33 | 806 | 6 | 50,00% | 1784,40 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 1225,83 | 779 | 6 | 50,00% | 1645,56 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1416,50 | 485 | 6 | 16,67% | 1065,14 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 719,20 | 577 | 5 | 40,00% | 1421,50 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 339,00 | 437 | 5 | 40,00% | 792,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 860,40 | 799 | 5 | 40,00% | 3374,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 459,00 | 424 | 5 | 60,00% | 1198,88 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1092,80 | 569 | 5 | 40,00% | 1076,95 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1834,40 | 1006 | 5 | 60,00% | 2783,83 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1252,40 | 577 | 5 | 40,00% | 789,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1284,80 | 646 | 5 | 60,00% | 3644,38 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1041,00 | 601 | 5 | 40,00% | 884,10 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1501,20 | 529 | 5 | 20,00% | 846,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2526,40 | 825 | 5 | 40,00% | 1889,52 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2399,60 | 1055 | 5 | 60,00% | 2445,02 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1872,80 | 830 | 5 | 60,00% | 1416,64 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2145,80 | 790 | 5 | 20,00% | 2374,60 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1154,80 | 429 | 5 | 0,00% | 811,27 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 896,40 | 507 | 5 | 20,00% | 796,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 731,20 | 823 | 5 | 60,00% | 2107,22 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1364,20 | 710 | 5 | 40,00% | 769,24 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1502,80 | 633 | 5 | 40,00% | 872,47 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1620,60 | 762 | 5 | 40,00% | 1683,97 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1415,20 | 481 | 5 | 20,00% | 663,67 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1935,20 | 941 | 5 | 40,00% | 2123,66 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 852,00 | 584 | 5 | 40,00% | 1194,94 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2143,40 | 959 | 5 | 60,00% | 1622,04 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 800,20 | 600 | 5 | 40,00% | 1024,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2637,20 | 1257 | 5 | 60,00% | 2821,10 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3411,20 | 1168 | 5 | 80,00% | 2762,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1314,50 | 804 | 4 | 50,00% | 2888,23 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 157,00 | 374 | 4 | 25,00% | 630,77 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2767,25 | 681 | 4 | 25,00% | 1855,31 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 928,00 | 648 | 4 | 50,00% | 1351,25 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1616,75 | 917 | 4 | 50,00% | 2132,06 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1974,00 | 872 | 4 | 50,00% | 1522,35 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 957,75 | 615 | 4 | 75,00% | 3180,81 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 3600,25 | 1141 | 4 | 50,00% | 4208,46 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1079,50 | 952 | 4 | 75,00% | 2523,36 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1676,00 | 683 | 4 | 25,00% | 1130,81 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1837,00 | 981 | 4 | 100,00% | 1812,80 | |||||
| A-32 | 4 | 763,25 | 777 | 4 | 50,00% | 2134,90 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 2363,75 | 1583 | 4 | 100,00% | 5186,90 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 485,75 | 659 | 4 | 75,00% | 602,49 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1522,75 | 888 | 4 | 50,00% | 1383,93 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1077,75 | 375 | 4 | 25,00% | 852,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1221,25 | 640 | 4 | 50,00% | 1128,81 | |||||
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1268,50 | 557 | 4 | 25,00% | 726,68 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1397,00 | 535 | 4 | 0,00% | 684,66 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 577,67 | 489 | 3 | 33,33% | 814,37 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 870,00 | 432 | 3 | 0,00% | 859,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2112,67 | 757 | 3 | 33,33% | 1966,20 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2433,00 | 667 | 3 | 0,00% | 1710,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1208,67 | 1005 | 3 | 100,00% | 1977,34 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1846,00 | 450 | 3 | 33,33% | 1274,40 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 305,67 | 435 | 3 | 66,67% | 1061,86 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2363,33 | 861 | 3 | 66,67% | 1255,93 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1037,67 | 700 | 3 | 66,67% | 1688,66 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 67,67 | 257 | 3 | 66,67% | 258,87 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 436,00 | 372 | 3 | 33,33% | 974,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1023,67 | 556 | 3 | 33,33% | 654,88 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1444,67 | 841 | 3 | 66,67% | 1384,63 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1666,00 | 905 | 3 | 66,67% | 1537,60 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1245,33 | 609 | 3 | 33,33% | 887,46 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2423,33 | 671 | 3 | 0,00% | 2026,56 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1082,00 | 482 | 3 | 0,00% | 884,51 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 852,00 | 534 | 3 | 0,00% | 1121,18 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2438,67 | 966 | 3 | 66,67% | 1914,89 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2668,33 | 759 | 3 | 33,33% | 2398,77 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2451,00 | 1224 | 3 | 66,67% | 1698,42 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2322,33 | 1351 | 3 | 100,00% | 1801,66 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1282,00 | 822 | 2 | 50,00% | 1935,24 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 252,50 | 400 | 2 | 50,00% | 1320,64 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1877,00 | 1214 | 2 | 100,00% | 3933,63 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 948,00 | 585 | 2 | 50,00% | 641,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 614,50 | 423 | 2 | 0,00% | 2171,42 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 482,50 | 179 | 2 | 0,00% | 1270,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 418,00 | 681 | 2 | 50,00% | 1876,77 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2769,50 | 1048 | 2 | 50,00% | 3690,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 517,50 | 467 | 2 | 50,00% | 1711,86 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 35,50 | 196 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2632,50 | 825 | 2 | 50,00% | 2623,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 414,00 | 379 | 2 | 50,00% | 1191,88 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2933,50 | 579 | 2 | 0,00% | 2541,53 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2899,00 | 930 | 2 | 50,00% | 2153,54 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1219,00 | 1015 | 2 | 100,00% | 943,20 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1945,00 | 417 | 2 | 0,00% | 1318,84 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1535,00 | 512 | 2 | 0,00% | 1382,62 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2047,00 | 884 | 2 | 50,00% | 2700,31 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 973,00 | 897 | 2 | 100,00% | 730,40 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 589,00 | 1002 | 2 | 100,00% | 3622,39 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 882,50 | 247 | 2 | 0,00% | 698,18 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1562,50 | 451 | 2 | 0,00% | 1016,06 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 208,50 | 395 | 2 | 50,00% | 130,44 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 850,00 | 556 | 2 | 50,00% | 543,40 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 265,50 | 298 | 2 | 50,00% | 1281,04 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 709,50 | 472 | 2 | 50,00% | 853,09 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1834,50 | 823 | 2 | 50,00% | 1665,08 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 565,00 | 943 | 2 | 100,00% | 656,13 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1291,50 | 679 | 2 | 50,00% | 1005,01 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 829,50 | 719 | 2 | 50,00% | 871,51 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1927,00 | 1247 | 2 | 100,00% | 2690,10 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1946,00 | 510 | 2 | 0,00% | 1751,01 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 65,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 320,14 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 210,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 204,19 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2688,00 | 1299 | 1 | 100,00% | 3522,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 342,00 | 665 | 1 | 100,00% | 2414,49 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1464,00 | 497 | 1 | 0,00% | 1555,11 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1682,00 | 474 | 1 | 0,00% | 760,05 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2366,00 | 582 | 1 | 0,00% | 2390,60 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 581,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 588,70 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 3434,00 | 657 | 1 | 0,00% | 3623,81 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1302,00 | 641 | 1 | 0,00% | 1004,95 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 53,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1506,00 | 623 | 1 | 0,00% | 1529,12 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 331,00 | 629 | 1 | 100,00% | 2196,34 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 566,00 | 531 | 1 | 0,00% | 3322,72 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1325,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 1947,10 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 240,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 578,44 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2871,00 | 1086 | 1 | 100,00% | 1874,23 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 787,00 | 1320 | 1 | 100,00% | 3189,29 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 749,00 | 681 | 1 | 100,00% | 1815,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 737,00 | 1592 | 1 | 100,00% | 3227,98 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 42,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 0,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 386,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 348,54 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 687,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 807,56 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1612,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 1090,25 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1600,00 | 1197 | 1 | 100,00% | 1514,74 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 2967,00 | 1812 | 1 | 100,00% | 7465,94 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 539,00 | 411 | 1 | 0,00% | 669,62 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 4957,00 | 2022 | 1 | 100,00% | 7998,01 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2495,00 | 500 | 1 | 0,00% | 1833,17 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2234,00 | 1122 | 1 | 100,00% | 1666,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1446,00 | 1188 | 1 | 100,00% | 7567,18 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 2912,00 | 1596 | 1 | 0,00% | 7013,91 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 728,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 753,36 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1416,00 | 824 | 1 | 0,00% | 3971,14 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1986,00 | 795 | 1 | 0,00% | 2754,56 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2050,00 | 1389 | 1 | 100,00% | 4541,57 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1151,00 | 927 | 1 | 100,00% | 1202,12 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 2287,00 | 1149 | 1 | 100,00% | 2736,28 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2197,00 | 1376 | 1 | 100,00% | 3790,29 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 0,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 970,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 850,92 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1885,00 | 1100 | 1 | 100,00% | 1631,45 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 912,00 | 867 | 1 | 100,00% | 648,57 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1604,00 | 1034 | 1 | 100,00% | 1159,41 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 739,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 437,23 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2002,00 | 558 | 1 | 0,00% | 1698,50 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1248,00 | 396 | 1 | 0,00% | 550,26 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 820,00 | 725 | 1 | 100,00% | 601,61 |
SeaMORGAN
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25180 | 0 | 93 | 393 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,29 | 0,00 | 8,16 | 7,87 | ||||
| Victories | 13529 | 53,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 49 | 52,69% | 213 | 54,20% |
| Defeats | 11273 | 44,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 44,09% | 169 | 43,00% |
| Draws | 378 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 3,23% | 11 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 8988 | 35,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 39,78% | 156 | 39,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29843 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 147 | 1,58 | 602 | 1,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,84 | 0,00 | 2,63 | 2,54 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26860 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,68 | 263 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.770,50 | 0,00 | 2.247,02 | 2.058,23 | ||||
| Capture points | 39097 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 242 | 2,60 | 1019 | 2,59 |
| Defense points | 12543 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,13 | 297 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 835,82 | 0,00 | 957,99 | 934,21 | ||||
| WN7 | 1476,09 | 0,00 | 1753,39 | 1794,70 | ||||
| WN8 | 2220,21 | 0,00 | 2605,02 | 2653,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25180 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,29 | |
| Victories | 13529 | 53,73% |
| Defeats | 11273 | 44,77% |
| Draws | 378 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 8988 | 35,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29843 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26860 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.770,50 | |
| Capture points | 39097 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 12543 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 835,82 | |
| WN7 | 1476,09 | |
| WN8 | 2220,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 93 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | |
| Victories | 49 | 52,69% |
| Defeats | 41 | 44,09% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 39,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 147 | 1,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 2.247,02 | |
| Capture points | 242 | 2,60 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 957,99 | |
| WN7 | 1753,39 | |
| WN8 | 2605,02 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 393 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | |
| Victories | 213 | 54,20% |
| Defeats | 169 | 43,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 156 | 39,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 602 | 1,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 263 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.058,23 | |
| Capture points | 1019 | 2,59 |
| Defense points | 297 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 934,21 | |
| WN7 | 1794,70 | |
| WN8 | 2653,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.378,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 41 | 5,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.378,00 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 5,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.440,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 28 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 4,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.093,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 71,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.440,00 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 4,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 4,71 |
| Experience | 1.093,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 300 | 51,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 264 | 45,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 2,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 244 | 42,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 427 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 348 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.380,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 853 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 323 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 723,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 579 | |
| Victories | 300 | 51,81% |
| Defeats | 264 | 45,60% |
| Draws | 15 | 2,59% |
| Battles survived | 244 | 42,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 427 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 348 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.380,49 | |
| Capture points | 853 | 1,47 |
| Defense points | 323 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 723,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 156 | 51,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 147 | 48,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 30,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 200 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 228 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.006,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 72 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 335 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 776,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 303 | |
| Victories | 156 | 51,49% |
| Defeats | 147 | 48,51% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 30,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 200 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 228 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 2.006,60 | |
| Capture points | 72 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 335 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 776,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen