ScooterTuner46

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36014102672
Ø Tier6,9810,409,049,14
Victories1946854,06%440,00%1038,46%3447,22%
Defeats1616544,89%660,00%1661,54%3650,00%
Draws3811,06%00,00%00,00%22,78%
Battles survived1332136,99%330,00%415,38%2230,56%
Tanks destroyed418021,16101,00200,77540,75
Destruction ratio1,841,430,911,08
Tanks spotted356980,9960,60291,12660,92
Damage dealt1.236,952.199,301.723,651.742,86
Capture points526171,4600,0000,00260,36
Defense points358731,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,57836,80711,35765,60
WN71463,85930,28901,10985,70
WN82030,481451,531298,981501,83
Total
Battles36014
Ø Tier6,98
Victories1946854,06%
Defeats1616544,89%
Draws3811,06%
Battles survived1332136,99%
Tanks destroyed418021,16
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted356980,99
Damage dealt1.236,95
Capture points526171,46
Defense points358731,00
Experience689,57
WN71463,85
WN82030,48
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,40
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.199,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience836,80
WN7930,28
WN81451,53
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,04
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted291,12
Damage dealt1.723,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,35
WN7901,10
WN81298,98
Past 30 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,14
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3650,00%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed540,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted660,92
Damage dealt1.742,86
Capture points260,36
Defense points00,00
Experience765,60
WN7985,70
WN81501,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience758,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.570,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,270,000,000,00
Capture points1673,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1132,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience597,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2549,02%
Tanks destroyed360,71
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted270,53
Damage dealt1.187,27
Capture points1673,27
Defense points1132,22
Experience597,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,300,000,000,00
Capture points432,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience477,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed221,10
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt651,30
Capture points432,15
Defense points211,05
Experience477,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt354,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories13952,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12145,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10639,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,720,000,000,00
Capture points5422,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6332,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories13952,26%
Defeats12145,49%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived10639,85%
Tanks destroyed2090,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1910,72
Damage dealt1.045,72
Capture points5422,04
Defense points6332,38
Experience487,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1295000
Victories70054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57944,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56443,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10750,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,000,000,000,00
Capture points23731,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24961,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience515,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1295
Victories70054,05%
Defeats57944,71%
Draws161,24%
Battles survived56443,55%
Tanks destroyed10750,83
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted9150,71
Damage dealt907,00
Capture points23731,83
Defense points24961,93
Experience515,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed281,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.921,890,000,000,00
Capture points190,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience739,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed281,00
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted230,82
Damage dealt1.921,89
Capture points190,68
Defense points60,21
Experience739,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (713)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Sherman5639,9348077757,92%2165,00
T-34-3 81545,3771258147,16%2181,38
T34 81365,0064556750,26%1691,06
Grille5702,4542044555,06%1735,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101263,0868844248,42%982,91
KV-856865,7451042252,61%1618,95
KV-15724,4052140756,76%1847,69
E 7591701,7677240055,50%1741,25
M446836,2960837553,07%1469,73
Tiger II81384,2365836950,41%1799,41
FCM 50 t 81704,3585833154,98%2686,65
G.W. Panther7986,1361829355,29%1303,87
T675777,7953428160,50%2220,54
IS-381333,3769828052,14%1650,37
T-15061090,3362227661,96%2426,49
Tiger I71298,6865727053,33%1980,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5570,2445327051,11%1779,17
AMX 13 9091257,7776126251,53%2205,81
Type 64 6964,8581025457,87%3176,38
AMX 50 12091779,3876824653,25%1790,93
IS-271048,9551424355,56%1438,03
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81518,0583324155,19%2450,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5682,1452623659,32%2346,19
Churchill III 5661,2567223659,32%1647,59
Type 586723,2046623054,78%1570,11
AMX ELC bis5597,8659222854,82%2553,59
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51390,48125522766,08%2967,88
AMX 50 10081344,1169522445,09%1489,91
Löwe 81486,4178922349,33%1849,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81237,0588022060,45%3102,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92147,6065921656,94%2705,83
E 100102319,7677521154,98%2126,35
T-1092025,0274120953,11%2362,61
STA-181490,2366920750,72%2262,92
KV-261071,1663220553,66%2237,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81795,9484520150,75%2347,93
SU-1006935,3870919563,59%2112,28
IS71075,1146819348,70%1483,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6771,2850619351,81%1493,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102290,5880718450,00%2215,25
Škoda T 40 61036,2857017951,96%2567,80
T-34-281125,1073917552,00%1610,66
WZ-13171223,9575617560,00%3178,52
VK 28.016819,3259317351,45%2909,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81838,88101917367,05%2800,29
AMX 12 t6524,5143617050,00%1461,75
T2071456,5187716952,66%2623,88
105 leFH18B2 5835,5859416851,79%1799,40
T-44-100 81607,3085816759,28%2517,91
AMX 13 757723,7465016350,92%1503,10
Type T-345495,9034316253,09%1562,13
M41 Walker Bulldog81057,2279116253,70%2225,26
T14 5638,9756816157,14%1554,41
AMX 50 B102468,0572816155,28%2207,71
Cromwell6951,1460216055,00%2346,03
SU-15271134,8869315850,00%1794,75
LT-432 81227,5381315843,04%2688,12
T-34-856858,6357015552,26%1833,36
Jagdpanther71310,6667015450,00%1993,66
Sherman III5738,7166015364,05%2807,44
M18 Hellcat6913,5559015261,84%1905,60
T376737,2364014959,73%2521,86
VK 36.01 (H)6906,8450314454,17%1803,18
ARL 446815,0345914353,15%1637,84
Object 140102375,8285114353,15%2233,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5692,4259014354,55%2139,53
M127828,8047214249,30%1099,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81509,8168914049,29%1661,94
AMX M4 mle. 457971,6953213948,92%1291,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81843,8491413951,80%2580,32
T-34-17922,8351213261,36%1590,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,0148413248,48%970,48
Challenger71381,7771313255,30%2468,06
Type 59 81671,8695012851,56%2661,20
T-4481416,2985312758,27%2349,28
A-205552,5357312050,00%2435,42
Leopard 1102119,9975212047,50%1563,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71046,1973511852,54%1853,92
Object 430U102344,4981011743,59%2086,46
Jagdpanzer IV6651,5436811450,00%1183,56
M24 Chaffee5536,4457411457,89%2473,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81685,8084411347,79%2131,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5631,0664911251,79%2579,64
Škoda T 2561140,2655110948,62%2773,80
T110E4102460,2082410952,29%1834,24
STG 81850,4895710860,19%2821,46
IS-7102396,2294510755,14%2380,62
T2971231,3079910659,43%1706,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81604,2087610557,14%2591,58
Nashorn6896,2847610357,28%1769,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6870,4680110355,34%2858,51
T-345566,1141010248,04%1717,28
T92 81036,7977210245,10%2157,57
Type 59 G 81636,9691010148,51%2475,35
FV4202 81423,6594110158,42%2180,50
Hummel6795,024999945,45%1161,02
T-5491739,757599947,47%1844,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81396,048229944,44%2012,26
Sturer Emil7946,355719852,04%1369,40
Sherman Firefly6858,876899752,58%1794,33
M48A5 Patton102303,197729746,39%1957,75
M66848,234619654,17%1496,22
T-4371108,167759556,84%2144,71
Škoda T 27 81548,968879556,84%2411,14
Panther/M10 71453,089899560,00%3300,19
M3 Lee4273,392219446,81%918,64
Excelsior 5668,985719452,13%1456,94
StuG III Ausf. G5588,773239245,65%1531,51
Panther71218,937169257,61%2338,58
IS-6 81578,128989253,26%1911,03
HWK 30 81215,177849252,17%2592,94
Charioteer81800,789129163,74%2560,67
T 55A 92260,029399146,15%2623,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6662,774729050,00%1316,55
Churchill VII6716,915339055,56%1464,09
LTTB81060,165359052,22%2139,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61153,036659060,00%2571,12
VK 30.02 (M)6702,995218942,70%1283,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102577,289198957,30%2123,50
STA-2 81679,5210038960,67%2672,44
AMX 13 57 71165,979898959,55%2894,58
BDR G1 B5782,935148852,27%1768,52
VK 30.01 (P)6703,074798755,17%1300,25
M26 Pershing81561,996978647,67%2401,17
Spähpanzer SP I C71119,607018650,00%2681,62
CS-52 LIS 81755,888908651,16%2387,62
AMX 13 105101670,588328458,33%2343,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102657,379188357,83%2511,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6837,825768356,63%1377,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4338,092928149,38%918,59
Churchill I5598,254238060,00%1422,21
O-I61214,147328050,00%2763,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4596,006488066,25%3205,96
Concept No. 5102515,788678056,25%2074,09
Type 62 7985,688597956,96%2649,89
VK 30.01 (H)5644,994127955,70%1863,20
T3281710,548377956,96%2170,00
Strv K 92071,829167953,16%2256,36
E 25 71567,469697963,29%3120,90
T3 HMC2304,512827754,55%1695,40
Turán III prototípus 5924,757277761,04%2891,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5458,663137646,05%1345,63
M10 Wolverine5951,886777668,42%2702,07
M53/M5591193,866427640,79%998,30
Strv S1 81944,298717655,26%2478,15
ELC EVEN 90 81195,618387657,89%2937,43
Comet71248,538907560,00%2459,71
SU-855632,553707458,11%1671,49
T71 DA71031,098257458,11%2977,66
Type 6192076,648687354,79%2383,91
FV380591184,307657358,90%1144,36
Crusader6564,805187159,15%1959,44
M5A1 Stuart4346,453167156,34%1352,41
M415535,823437147,89%759,74
Tiger (P)71197,297487062,86%1813,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181096,906816850,00%1278,24
Type 4 Chi-To6711,735376758,21%1605,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3353,753566749,25%975,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,873796753,73%1468,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81483,458636744,78%2097,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4837,849346756,72%2790,50
T-54 first prototype 81619,499556756,72%2525,51
T-50-2 6834,368076651,52%2937,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 61093,127336651,52%2093,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591462,888126552,31%1481,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81880,579266561,54%2593,43
T-54 ltwt.91317,665956450,00%2334,00
T-34-85 Rudy 61290,779446453,13%3077,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2231,293076352,38%1096,59
Caernarvon Action X 81418,149456358,73%1760,05
T1 Heavy5646,544456159,02%1560,28
E 75 TS 81844,169916157,38%2622,04
Bisonte C45 81871,8910296157,38%2327,15
M2 Light2274,774376065,00%1545,91
E 50 Ausf. M102406,328506050,00%2271,75
Rinoceronte102959,039595961,02%2918,19
KV-1S6956,837385969,49%2526,75
KR-1112579,159785955,93%1761,98
Black Prince71011,627705855,17%1682,19
Panther II81593,538105851,72%2424,05
Lorraine 40 t 81771,578635848,28%2685,72
T1 Cunningham1168,532735750,88%1066,28
WZ-111 81632,029275747,37%2114,24
KV-2 (R) 61177,918595763,16%2310,13
O-I Experimental51024,396535664,29%2770,93
T-284313,272605550,91%974,51
Hotchkiss EBR71172,098185550,91%3162,80
Valentine II 4454,294215552,73%2000,10
Lansen C 81652,959275550,91%2575,71
Matilda4511,934715472,22%1822,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5544,284915461,11%1951,50
Ikv 1035684,965005371,70%2195,45
Panhard AMD 178B61051,878615364,15%4217,28
Primo Victoria 81670,6010015358,49%2771,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81482,437635345,28%1581,57
121B 102583,048605356,60%2224,48
M2 Medium Tank3278,602845257,69%1274,54
Centurion Mk. I81546,337895248,08%2440,30
T25/271153,337145250,00%2075,74
TL-1 LPC 81809,4010515265,38%3116,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4255,842735150,98%633,18
WZ-132-1101413,397715150,98%1586,95
Leopard Prototyp A92511,768955150,98%2907,76
Matilda IV 5563,735965162,75%1673,31
Pudel 61189,169555070,00%2908,07
Leo71175,927815048,00%2050,31
MT-256544,465635054,00%1643,29
B14275,432384934,69%609,51
Kranvagn102390,968784955,10%2106,72
Type 5 Heavy102106,518514957,14%1605,26
M75378,293254942,86%1473,25
SU-85B4426,512964948,98%1121,95
M8A14378,942984955,10%1110,30
Jagdpanther II81975,029244959,18%2592,89
T4991212,086634835,42%1578,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681012,487674858,33%2147,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81257,548424858,33%2466,24
SU-130PM 81805,658404852,08%2020,18
Vz. 68 Squall 8956,547014847,92%1619,33
Dicker Max 61112,426274845,83%2091,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8919,156594845,83%1624,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6768,267884753,19%2761,08
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91795,288074744,68%1717,69
Manticore101416,137284751,06%1592,17
Super Hellcat 71383,328504761,70%2293,20
WZ-120-1G FT 82039,689834757,45%2911,85
Type 1 Chi-He4315,873304667,39%1131,25
Wespe3309,912504656,52%1270,86
S35 CA5654,874534647,83%1525,47
Somua SM 81717,968874645,65%1911,49
CS-5381256,367454548,89%1800,99
KV-371107,337614551,11%1569,50
Ares 90102182,628274546,67%1717,99
Object 780 102516,228714548,89%1923,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81451,737434540,00%1651,04
M54 Renegade 81645,429164557,78%1956,01
122 TM 81634,939304566,67%2136,54
50TP prototyp 81622,618994456,82%1998,38
11081450,059024459,09%1931,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474413,202744459,09%1759,31
T78 61192,988244456,82%2158,43
M41D 81124,508254450,00%2453,70
Charioteer Nomad 81980,618214445,45%2200,94
M5 Stuart4161,513164360,47%406,72
Durchbruchswagen 24394,213124353,49%1177,26
Object 43092171,009034353,49%2197,57
M36 Jackson61012,107104259,52%2162,54
Cromwell B 61074,178624250,00%2645,23
Vz. 55102383,207114129,27%1576,38
Covenanter5276,592854156,10%913,01
FV1066 Senlac 81074,788354158,54%2306,89
SU-54289,182454055,00%677,70
FV230 Canopener102141,908174047,50%1403,05
GSOR 1008 81890,609524065,00%2316,76
M6A2E1 81684,4510064065,00%2281,20
T-34-85M 61228,059134055,00%2684,31
T-28E with F-30 4869,108314070,00%2900,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81788,359094040,00%2564,99
Strv 7461168,288813953,85%3202,60
Chrysler K 81657,7410143958,97%2503,83
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71382,827613941,03%2410,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,131553842,11%126,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192232,799363855,26%2645,85
E 5092275,929033852,63%2318,58
M10 RBFM 51138,428823847,37%2842,43
Type 71101941,438463751,35%1506,23
Škoda T 56 82022,689343748,65%2284,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692434,8911143669,44%2742,72
M40/M4381157,256923644,44%1141,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4211,893093675,00%775,76
Marder 38T4376,362633647,22%901,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102088,227583644,44%1709,31
T42 81256,257573655,56%1636,19
T26E5 81747,9410613655,56%3117,23
59-Patton 81355,449233658,33%2123,77
Škoda T 245682,775413560,00%2407,03
Renault G15972,717933571,43%3505,99
M374294,202303557,14%1125,49
AMX M4 mle. 5192371,6010033551,43%2753,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81279,577013540,00%1252,48
KV-5 81672,2610223557,14%2642,98
WZ-111 model 1-492275,949743458,82%2626,33
AMX 404338,913753464,71%1503,97
Caernarvon82117,249853450,00%2970,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505335,743283455,88%643,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61266,068393467,65%2617,99
FV4005 Stage II101829,246343447,06%1226,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4440,972593452,94%1701,65
StuG III Ausf. B4485,363843360,61%1404,06
E 65 Zwilling 81843,038403336,36%1563,85
59-166666,976593256,25%2230,85
M10391892,789813265,63%2389,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71034,347783250,00%2684,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81326,418133243,75%1741,32
CS-4471742,7710133063,33%3481,63
KV-137566,035593043,33%686,86
Grille 15102314,607783063,33%1880,86
Object 277102743,679033050,00%2452,93
IS-5 (Object 730) 81493,108033043,33%1680,53
WZ-114 91890,607733040,00%1655,66
BT-74118,341332937,93%141,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071046,525222937,93%1642,97
STB-1102411,319462968,97%2354,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101913,767172941,38%1261,37
113102018,217202937,93%1533,39
T-116 3503,285972948,28%2452,67
P.43 bis61209,798782853,57%3040,28
TVP T 50/51102036,507522846,43%1642,31
T110E5102529,469452857,14%2036,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81179,648762857,14%2634,31
StuG IV 5580,545342857,14%1832,98
Škoda T 5092326,709612751,85%2683,09
VK 30.02 (D)71382,569132744,44%2704,67
CS-63102300,379432766,67%1904,10
FV215b (183) 101968,447472759,26%1575,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6518,483812762,96%986,49
VK 30.01 (D)61211,709352762,96%3616,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81490,0410422770,37%2037,18
Bofors Tornvagn 81567,198052744,44%1596,41
SU-100Y 61201,528052766,67%2481,98
WZ-13281187,737622650,00%2361,47
ST-I92038,3510082657,69%2588,43
T54E192116,318962661,54%2101,24
FV217 Badger101798,857832661,54%1425,39
Versuchspanzer 5792143,5810092650,00%2015,46
A46 6740,818052665,38%3295,61
M56 Scorpion 71034,656412650,00%1379,14
Valiant 5970,468012661,54%2342,37
IS-3A 81844,0410582661,54%2340,40
Char Futur 4 92281,8110672669,23%2423,74
T56 GMC3177,161722548,00%477,24
Somua SAu 404304,642732560,00%860,50
Indien-Panzer81625,567992544,00%2303,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101953,286252548,00%1186,23
AMBT 81899,929792556,00%2652,60
M4-85 5914,209182572,00%2661,73
TL-7 91628,587912445,83%1431,02
TS-54 81579,679632454,17%1974,98
Tiger 131 61258,009352466,67%2710,32
Tortoise92315,009782454,17%2174,22
Strv m/425991,267962369,57%4657,32
Object 432U111926,309582365,22%1481,47
56TP 81924,878982347,83%2380,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71721,8310852365,22%2947,53
UDES 15/16102838,0010452259,09%2881,06
WZ-132A91690,0910642281,82%3173,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101326,778382259,09%1707,15
T404462,734302240,91%1237,62
T92 HMC101401,096562250,00%1058,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,324282272,73%1484,34
Object 274a 81817,7711092272,73%2920,80
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81867,099192254,55%2276,37
XM69 Hacker113197,6810972263,64%2272,69
KV-122 71289,777212240,91%1893,33
Sherman VC Firefly 61168,147542250,00%2276,47
43 M. Toldi III 3254,733732250,00%1423,97
Grant4388,863512157,14%1444,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,621472147,62%254,04
TNH 105/100081831,438842142,86%2176,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8868,957842157,14%1658,83
Marder II3241,672122152,38%716,53
FV4004 Conway92197,526952133,33%1880,03
T57 Heavy102372,147602142,86%1685,43
Super Conqueror101979,957572147,62%1377,54
E 77 92056,579342152,38%1987,85
M-IV-Y 81997,679692147,62%2177,63
T-34 shielded 5833,578152161,90%2387,75
T-103 81821,109762161,90%2849,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81742,627402138,10%1957,32
T26E3 Eagle 7 71660,009962157,14%2779,46
Panzer 58 81111,526562142,86%1270,57
O-Ni71371,059312065,00%2211,44
AMX 38388,851832050,00%120,48
Projekt ION 81946,5510192055,00%2197,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 102249,308412050,00%1374,15
T28 Prototype81751,659062045,00%2215,85
Taschenratte112584,859682050,00%1479,29
Object 703 Version II 81634,257912040,00%1579,82
Strv 81 81373,357752050,00%1843,46
D23144,161571942,11%334,04
B.U.G.I.61059,058441968,42%2372,99
IS-4102930,9511751973,68%2849,69
M60 102575,959251952,63%2299,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582219,6311211952,63%2301,28
M47 Iron Arnie 81653,378191952,63%2012,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5843,797661952,63%2009,83
T1 HMC2248,941611844,44%1560,08
Valentine3315,172661838,89%1200,33
T 54D 92106,618671844,44%2257,92
XM66F 81717,678851850,00%2176,86
AAT60 81638,838471850,00%2123,37
KV-220-2 51177,2812221877,78%2742,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 81461,399181850,00%2069,86
BZ-176 81871,6710241855,56%2132,96
AE Phase I 92031,899111855,56%1939,55
Type 59 First Warrior 81127,287011844,44%1182,49
T803112245,837771833,33%1301,56
Lorraine 39L AM3164,941401729,41%318,22
UDES 1691465,127111752,94%1437,37
Maus102430,478851747,06%1893,79
Centurion Action X102518,129241758,82%2695,09
Birch Gun4323,532601747,06%1193,23
Jagdpanzer E 100102154,127331758,82%1534,32
Chieftain/T95 81321,188601752,94%1937,68
SU-122A5329,652271741,18%600,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102195,007961741,18%1769,64
Char Murat 92047,889321764,71%2205,38
ARMT 5957,008481770,59%2707,16
Object 252U Defender 81753,248831741,18%2333,00
Object 252U 81801,4110281758,82%2498,03
Object 268 Version V 101812,766171741,18%1175,95
T77 82344,1212501776,47%3695,35
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61141,5911071776,47%3008,21
BT-22120,751661662,50%564,42
45TP Habicha71729,8810571656,25%3143,16
TNH T Vz. 5192587,3110141662,50%2671,52
MS-11255,253101650,00%1766,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,252181668,75%709,72
Cruiser Mk. II2100,311011637,50%177,24
Mitsu 10851099,946511643,75%2151,58
BZ-79113189,6910611662,50%1896,01
T23E3 71276,319201656,25%2541,75
Object 268 Version 4101639,137011650,00%1063,06
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71679,699951637,50%2427,62
T54 Heavy Tank 91699,008051650,00%1547,26
H3 92096,389211650,00%1942,67
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3730,9410001681,25%2641,64
M46 Patton KR 81148,636271618,75%1316,57
M4A1 FL 10 61359,8110951668,75%3548,65
M3 Stuart3223,732481553,33%904,18
ST vz. 394558,935561580,00%2888,73
Emil II92257,279741560,00%2530,18
Prototipo Standard B92714,0012591586,67%3401,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4217,272151573,33%733,36
SU-263269,002601560,00%789,97
Jagdtiger92240,138301560,00%2237,94
Renault UE 573316,402751560,00%1153,04
STK-2112463,537791540,00%1455,62
IS-2 shielded 71695,609341553,33%2772,87
T-832 81704,677981533,33%1853,71
Type 63 81278,207381540,00%1184,53
GSR 3301 Setter7971,809081560,00%2809,72
T-463148,362041457,14%556,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3252,072361442,86%926,31
SU-76M4324,072491450,00%836,39
SU-10181480,007101442,86%1602,41
BZT-70 102388,508681457,14%1764,88
Lorraine 50 t 91952,647591442,86%1855,22
Lion 102021,217011442,86%1347,48
EMIL 1951 81645,508381450,00%1691,08
UDES 03 Alt 3 92268,078541442,86%2136,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81585,078321457,14%1947,89
M4A3E8 Fury 6800,936371442,86%1547,37
Bretagne Panther 61007,866911428,57%2212,59
112 81526,148771442,86%1707,59
P.44 Pantera82217,1511061361,54%3687,62
DS PZInż5556,314521346,15%1042,51
Alecto4315,463701353,85%787,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3245,923131353,85%1003,63
Panhard EBR 10510752,856481353,85%774,58
GSOR the TANK 91522,004611323,08%1206,24
K-91102242,159371369,23%2035,21
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81431,698291346,15%2534,79
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5523,855301338,46%1145,63
Char Mle. 75 91610,159691369,23%2832,00
Patton the Tank 91815,389991376,92%2304,92
Gonsalo 82033,0010651361,54%2539,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5776,547211361,54%2223,01
VK 45.03 71648,0811101376,92%2840,21
WZ-12091743,258301258,33%1735,80
40TP Habicha61159,509431275,00%2577,95
Strv 103-091950,836471233,33%1641,09
Felice 92388,839371250,00%2741,62
Ho-Ri 191944,506601233,33%1457,51
BZ-58-2 92134,678431241,67%1693,07
Object 268102100,336831241,67%1225,10
Staghound Mk. III61104,007501250,00%2484,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5633,177401258,33%2350,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92773,9210101258,33%2719,99
KV-1SA 5782,337671250,00%1943,15
Object 777 Version II 91858,928031233,33%1548,64
T-29 3435,755841266,67%2014,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81697,7510791283,33%2396,92
TS-6 92027,509891258,33%1827,23
Caliban 81873,4210091258,33%2474,47
SU-85I 5827,338021275,00%2100,29
BT-7 artillery 3271,334371258,33%1162,21
S-517577,553901145,45%491,91
Emil I82022,2711431172,73%3229,66
P.43 ter71477,458551145,45%2951,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,001431136,36%175,46
Type 98 Ke-Ni3261,453241154,55%1123,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2165,002831154,55%777,06
BZ-75102329,367281136,36%1590,52
A-436538,915671163,64%1175,15
ST-II102521,917211136,36%1467,30
Object 752 91854,459761154,55%1537,64
Kunze Panzer 92420,0911171181,82%2920,67
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61121,098831163,64%2721,41
TBT 91818,367371136,36%1371,84
M22 Locust 3225,823821136,36%721,48
Cobra 91860,648561163,64%1703,95
Chi-Ni2190,802351050,00%1001,83
Sexton II3222,002781050,00%955,15
Ikv 65 Alt II61363,507701050,00%3615,04
AT-12119,301111060,00%386,92
Cruiser Mk. III3223,202261050,00%1065,76
SU-2-122 5705,907421070,00%2008,01
AltProto AMX 30 81370,009391070,00%1749,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 92136,208271050,00%1808,11
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5784,307181050,00%2632,09
Škoda T 45 71366,009431060,00%1857,35
Predatore 92524,308971030,00%2118,01
Kame 92481,3010761060,00%2547,11
Ashigaru 102336,508811050,00%1804,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81567,8010001080,00%1786,37
Turtle Mk. I 81554,108771060,00%1708,13
SPHT 92402,2010001060,00%1895,73
Panzerjäger I2132,67123933,33%277,42
LPT-67 Šelma91343,78833966,67%2089,09
CC-46 Pancernik 91813,67890966,67%1730,55
CS-5992724,441095966,67%3221,70
KV-482135,221028955,56%2547,49
M4 Improved 5883,56850955,56%3243,48
ERAC 105 Proto 91358,78923966,67%2542,06
MBT-B 102899,78836933,33%2201,86
XM57 81917,441052966,67%2375,99
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91550,78686922,22%1126,33
Matilda Black Prince 5780,78735977,78%2378,40
FV201 (A45) 71102,00914966,67%1991,72
Projet Louis 91069,44735955,56%1409,15
A43 BP prototype 61193,67704933,33%1689,84
Object 265T 91661,11663933,33%1408,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,50117837,50%223,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,13221837,50%518,55
Sav m/434454,75415875,00%1588,14
Cruiser Mk. I1185,38110825,00%742,68
SDP 58 Kilana81231,63819875,00%1472,77
Renault FT AC2199,88164862,50%738,04
Ho-Ri 3102166,50519825,00%1128,73
Pawlack Tank61545,501002862,50%3470,33
M-II-Y71709,501019850,00%2668,75
ISU-122-2 81543,13869862,50%1738,99
TOG II* 61317,88755825,00%2406,41
AC 4 Experimental 61411,131116875,00%3863,56
Char de transition 61492,751098875,00%3066,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5697,13798862,50%2561,03
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51096,381034862,50%2465,72
Nemesis 82150,251114862,50%3097,10
IMT 81786,13902850,00%2317,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3202,14239757,14%635,33
Vz. 44-172293,431258771,43%4098,18
Conqueror91530,86960771,43%1509,39
Škoda T 1771131,71911757,14%2629,77
WZ-113G FT102469,57958757,14%1750,66
T6981565,861037771,43%2802,75
Executor112443,71850757,14%1838,66
TS-60 92291,57935757,14%2837,54
K-2 82158,291043757,14%2647,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91952,141081771,43%1875,04
CS-52 C 81534,71955771,43%2432,55
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81669,861014785,71%1703,63
Stridsyxa 82038,43872742,86%2143,86
LTP 3119,43225757,14%461,34
Object 244 61585,861105742,86%3041,31
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82257,291250785,71%3421,47
FV226 Contradictious 82116,71934742,86%2171,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,83164666,67%791,20
P26/404978,83804666,67%4087,44
Stuart I-IV3200,83314650,00%734,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481945,83712616,67%2264,30
SU-182166,83117633,33%817,87
121103256,001198683,33%3934,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2204,83234633,33%745,10
ARL V396777,33724683,33%1633,12
Object 41681698,33938666,67%2757,41
Tiger-Maus 92128,671088666,67%2513,52
Windhund 81908,50602633,33%1663,52
ISU-152K 81403,50736650,00%1576,36
ST-66 81624,3311636100,00%2497,60
Sexton I 3403,00392633,33%1505,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5804,33674650,00%2074,35
BZ-74-1 82658,331343666,67%3790,50
KV-4 KTTS 8921,67507616,67%776,95
Brennos 81022,50590650,00%867,41
Leox 91234,67741650,00%841,76
Fauteur112596,50715616,67%1856,27
Strv m/382321,20482580,00%2037,92
Type 95 Ha-Go2183,80190520,00%772,13
Hotchkiss H352239,00471580,00%1315,07
Type 95 Heavy4345,00487560,00%1212,52
Škoda T 15A 41206,801367580,00%3263,84
FV215b 102241,2012485100,00%1726,23
Ares 7581323,2052550,00%1331,24
FV227 Conceiver81797,801127580,00%2218,81
Gorilla112367,80953560,00%1758,13
Black Prince II 71123,40849560,00%1556,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5835,40707540,00%1899,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81815,409965100,00%1966,38
IS-2M 71815,201052560,00%3128,76
Ram II 5828,80868560,00%2611,65
M3 Light 3487,207975100,00%4030,12
T34 B 81162,40506520,00%1146,69
TT-130M 92285,001007560,00%2445,26
Udarniy 8929,601002580,00%952,91
DZT-159 92441,40997560,00%2175,47
Yong Bing 92795,60859520,00%2266,99
OCP Peacekeeper 92110,40826540,00%1564,39
KB-52 91515,40688520,00%897,44
Renault FT1123,00175425,00%554,49
Strv m/40L3482,75463475,00%2385,20
Renault FT 75 BS2190,25158450,00%1276,39
M15/423369,25392425,00%941,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,50125450,00%212,47
Leichttraktor1258,75205425,00%1219,97
SMV CC-5671271,00678425,00%1996,10
T-262175,00234475,00%1002,44
Coccodrillo 102269,501057475,00%1847,50
NC 70 Błyskawica101234,00466450,00%806,17
AMX AC mle. 488955,75463425,00%761,03
Somua S353310,50302475,00%1127,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,0078450,00%146,75
AMX 65 t8535,5031840,00%303,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102907,00779450,00%1827,68
VK 100.01 (P)81464,75719425,00%1876,17
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91142,009524100,00%1033,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5800,75729450,00%2315,63
KV-1 shielded 51529,501436450,00%4671,10
T-34 with L-11 4527,50634450,00%1881,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert112566,25862450,00%1977,89
L-60 2239,50421450,00%1382,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4577,75641450,00%2894,47
Tetrarch 2143,00294475,00%757,56
SU-122-44 71479,251005475,00%2575,82
Saryuda 91492,50795450,00%1028,16
WZ-120G FT 91628,751004475,00%1414,41
Vercingétorix 92523,25813450,00%2076,17
M-VII-Y 93149,251265450,00%3316,39
D12172,672923100,00%875,77
Ikv 723342,33298366,67%1095,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5706,67432333,33%1717,84
Valentine AT4375,00277333,33%901,86
T9593129,67994333,33%4037,70
BZ-16681554,67591333,33%1297,94
Pz.Kpfw. I2215,674823100,00%1161,11
T-703212,67259366,67%869,11
Cromwell Applique 5638,338983100,00%1584,09
AT-FV230 Breaker111691,33540333,33%936,14
Jade Coil 82580,6714063100,00%3677,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 82576,6713953100,00%3621,00
Alembic 81545,6753830,00%1563,72
Husarz 81463,33795366,67%1545,02
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82105,671063366,67%2579,67
T7 Combat Car 2113,00251366,67%566,86
AMX ELC 901 6762,00616366,67%2170,93
Sentinelle 92211,33706333,33%1349,78
Renault NC-311213,505632100,00%1389,08
Pvlvv fm/422115,50198250,00%375,12
T2 Medium Tank2133,002272100,00%746,09
AT 25675,00524250,00%1614,77
BZ-5872098,0012782100,00%4433,46
Bishop5726,0019020,00%1351,22
T-602392,505372100,00%2697,15
Cavalier51313,5011102100,00%3245,89
Spähpanzer Ru 25192178,50735250,00%4288,17
FV229 Contender91671,00880250,00%1316,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6990,50858250,00%1874,36
T-45 2194,50331250,00%868,62
MTLS-1G14 3647,509802100,00%2754,60
CS-53/56 Wojtek 83575,001187250,00%5108,90
Toro 91745,0058220,00%1568,96
Prototipo 6 82204,0062120,00%2011,65
T-127 3749,50856250,00%4747,54
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4862,00791250,00%2419,39
Excalibur 61065,5043920,00%1707,47
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91195,50895250,00%1957,24
Fantôme 91677,5042920,00%1145,54
Buryan 93329,5015512100,00%3259,12
Kolohousenka1257,0021510,00%1327,80
Fiat 3000139,007110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu180,0019910,00%115,36
M14/412439,007111100,00%2390,92
Lago4306,002821100,00%919,68
Carro d'assalto P.8871220,0038610,00%1212,12
UDES 038796,0010381100,00%822,95
O-Ho8889,0042010,00%612,98
Semovente M4151199,009301100,00%3214,84
SDP 40 Zadymka5576,0039910,00%1006,44
SDP 57 Gowika71159,0042510,00%1339,70
AEC Armoured Car5547,004801100,00%1135,70
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3555,008251100,00%1283,12
Kampfpanzer 67103529,0011091100,00%3250,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2366,006081100,00%1716,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4142,0017010,00%132,54
MKA 2702,0010051100,00%4667,05
Lago M38 3993,0071110,00%2679,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2700,0061810,00%2784,05
T1E6 254,008610,00%0,00
Vz. 62 Jasan 91777,0010791100,00%1264,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3205,0013610,00%786,45
Light Mk. VIC 2254,0019410,00%1351,50
Ambassador 91355,009921100,00%916,68
IS-2 73340,0018991100,00%6896,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,0023710,00%168,53
114 SP2 101869,0012661100,00%1281,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4582,0043110,00%1648,58
Churchill Crocodile 62101,0016491100,00%6366,33
T-115 5414,005671100,00%696,25
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51494,0067210,00%2378,12
SU-100I 5532,0034510,00%689,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 81634,009211100,00%1445,09
Chi-Go 71527,0015121100,00%2334,47
Terrifiant 92532,009561100,00%1951,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-17
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-15
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-28
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-20
Left: 2026-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-09
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-17
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-22
Left: 2026-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-06-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-20
Left: 2020-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-21
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-07-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-28
Left: 2018-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-23
Left: 2017-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-23
Left: 2017-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-26
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2015-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2015-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-03