The following tanks are not included in the statistics: NC 70 Błyskawica

Scatter_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56306363281103
Ø Tier9,1210,0010,0010,00
Victories3467161,58%2569,44%20562,50%72165,37%
Defeats2091237,14%1130,56%11535,06%36132,73%
Draws7231,28%00,00%82,44%211,90%
Battles survived2597046,12%1952,78%16750,91%60554,85%
Tanks destroyed940601,67661,836882,1020691,88
Destruction ratio3,103,884,274,15
Tanks spotted892371,58551,535371,6424402,21
Damage dealt3.112,814.785,814.545,904.036,27
Capture points134640,2400,00260,08910,08
Defense points510800,91340,943781,1510450,95
Experience1.061,001.307,531.254,051.243,55
WN72197,207393,684645,612835,41
WN83913,046098,215340,544904,27
Total
Battles56306
Ø Tier9,12
Victories3467161,58%
Defeats2091237,14%
Draws7231,28%
Battles survived2597046,12%
Tanks destroyed940601,67
Destruction ratio3,10
Tanks spotted892371,58
Damage dealt3.112,81
Capture points134640,24
Defense points510800,91
Experience1.061,00
WN72197,20
WN83913,04
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2569,44%
Defeats1130,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1952,78%
Tanks destroyed661,83
Destruction ratio3,88
Tanks spotted551,53
Damage dealt4.785,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,94
Experience1.307,53
WN77393,68
WN86098,21
Past 7 days
Battles328
Ø Tier10,00
Victories20562,50%
Defeats11535,06%
Draws82,44%
Battles survived16750,91%
Tanks destroyed6882,10
Destruction ratio4,27
Tanks spotted5371,64
Damage dealt4.545,90
Capture points260,08
Defense points3781,15
Experience1.254,05
WN74645,61
WN85340,54
Past 30 days
Battles1103
Ø Tier10,00
Victories72165,37%
Defeats36132,73%
Draws211,90%
Battles survived60554,85%
Tanks destroyed20691,88
Destruction ratio4,15
Tanks spotted24402,21
Damage dealt4.036,27
Capture points910,08
Defense points10450,95
Experience1.243,55
WN72835,41
WN84904,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1231000
Victories94476,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26721,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75261,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10460,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8110,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.294,030,000,000,00
Capture points10780,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5500,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.066,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1231
Victories94476,69%
Defeats26721,69%
Draws201,62%
Battles survived75261,09%
Tanks destroyed10460,85
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted8110,66
Damage dealt2.294,03
Capture points10780,88
Defense points5500,45
Experience1.066,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,070,000,000,00
Capture points731,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3446,58%
Defeats3750,68%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived3446,58%
Tanks destroyed560,77
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted310,42
Damage dealt1.203,07
Capture points731,00
Defense points1361,86
Experience662,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories6767,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3131,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4343,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,700,000,000,00
Capture points690,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience655,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories6767,00%
Defeats3131,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived4343,00%
Tanks destroyed780,78
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted730,73
Damage dealt631,70
Capture points690,69
Defense points910,91
Experience655,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt729,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2477000
Victories136455,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111344,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119848,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24560,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23610,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,270,000,000,00
Capture points32501,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points165736,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience893,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles2477
Victories136455,07%
Defeats111344,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived119848,36%
Tanks destroyed24560,99
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted23610,95
Damage dealt1.536,27
Capture points32501,31
Defense points165736,69
Experience893,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles728900161
Victories501768,83%00,00%00,00%13986,34%
Defeats217529,84%00,00%00,00%2213,66%
Draws971,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived385452,87%00,00%00,00%11973,91%
Tanks destroyed70130,9600,0000,001450,90
Destruction ratio2,040,000,003,45
Tanks spotted58910,8100,0000,001671,04
Damage dealt1.540,250,000,002.800,09
Capture points52110,7100,0000,004122,56
Defense points77211,0600,0000,008375,20
Experience888,350,000,001.249,96
Total
Battles7289
Victories501768,83%
Defeats217529,84%
Draws971,33%
Battles survived385452,87%
Tanks destroyed70130,96
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted58910,81
Damage dealt1.540,25
Capture points52110,71
Defense points77211,06
Experience888,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles161
Victories13986,34%
Defeats2213,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11973,91%
Tanks destroyed1450,90
Destruction ratio3,45
Tanks spotted1671,04
Damage dealt2.800,09
Capture points4122,56
Defense points8375,20
Experience1.249,96

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1693000
Victories104161,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63737,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72142,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14380,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10460,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.221,810,000,000,00
Capture points7080,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9280,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience885,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1693
Victories104161,49%
Defeats63737,63%
Draws150,89%
Battles survived72142,59%
Tanks destroyed14380,85
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted10460,62
Damage dealt2.221,81
Capture points7080,42
Defense points9280,55
Experience885,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 105026,461402317169,38%4919,29
Manticore102535,511128250864,39%4245,34
Object 279 early 104613,181326214170,71%4093,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103364,931050155760,50%4138,97
Object 260 104356,931232147465,74%4943,92
Super Conqueror104278,681239137165,79%4866,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81826,02940100855,65%3191,74
Panhard EBR 105102509,80106095862,00%4355,03
FV4005 Stage II103653,3498591659,72%3953,65
T-54 ltwt.91502,4274091053,19%2698,54
T95E6 104355,75127284464,93%4863,55
T110E5104052,47117780264,59%4596,34
Object 907 103918,27122678766,96%4294,74
AMX 50 B104007,57105070957,55%4474,95
Conqueror91861,3167670657,22%1953,38
VK 72.01 (K) 104409,62121369667,82%4201,37
T-5492146,8069868955,88%2965,32
Caernarvon81073,2051959945,41%1184,04
Object 140103310,70101955760,86%3729,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81357,4573850051,00%1857,17
WZ-132-1102326,24103648462,40%3989,57
AMX ELC bis5410,6237347148,62%1449,58
T-100 LT102450,54109147160,08%4435,36
WZ-111 model 5A104026,66112445662,28%4137,97
IS-7103416,47107345165,19%3939,01
IS-381991,8280545059,56%2874,57
STB-1104103,20118843363,97%4745,92
M48A5 Patton104016,39113943161,02%4657,89
TVP T 50/51103815,41109840062,75%4311,15
T4991640,0290739556,20%3257,45
Leopard 1104091,76110138361,10%4358,32
Concept No. 5104012,57111937360,59%4078,90
Kranvagn104248,49118836865,49%4448,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102211,59100335160,97%3541,89
LTTB8931,4058134854,02%2037,48
Black Prince7607,9537434648,27%701,69
Grille 15103764,6897834262,87%3758,57
Object 252U Defender 82454,73117734063,82%3705,75
FV215b (183) 103807,05101633962,54%3824,19
AMX 13 105102536,7898933655,95%4125,02
Object 268 Version 4104236,56115732064,69%4312,36
114 SP2 104462,55115031765,30%4383,08
Strv 103B103792,00103330262,91%3919,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104563,18128529664,53%4704,26
Type 59 82277,18124129358,36%4038,28
CS-63104260,14119228958,82%4947,96
T-1092653,57103828955,36%3450,70
M40/M4381674,3879328556,14%2164,69
AMX 13 9092075,9298628353,36%4269,04
M54 Renegade 83133,30146527969,53%4942,25
Object 277104109,74115027763,90%4607,82
XM551 Sheridan102603,58100827661,23%4038,19
BZ-72-1 104393,08118526657,89%4814,00
M10391942,2887026456,06%2074,47
113103983,99116326361,22%4606,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92555,4289825361,66%3812,29
Vz. 55104714,81127624867,74%4885,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82314,68102324458,61%3478,60
WZ-111 model 1-492816,40110824063,33%4035,09
AMX 30 B103627,78112323662,29%4087,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82521,93130323368,24%4271,28
K-91103625,40112122762,56%3919,16
T3282006,09100222260,81%2983,16
M53/M5591670,0180922154,75%1929,40
Churchill VII6453,5431022050,45%723,63
M60 104125,62110121358,69%4741,53
Object 430 Version II93075,24120421163,51%4414,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65104066,39119320964,11%4648,30
Object 430U104000,26117720864,90%4517,52
T-22 medium 103987,58126620863,46%4780,06
T3761029,0169920656,80%3845,69
WZ-13281630,41101220355,17%4095,32
E 100103794,20103919758,38%4008,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 82217,75112219661,22%3777,08
AMX 50 12092355,6895419556,92%2706,96
WZ-132A92232,68102119555,90%4924,62
Centurion Action X103849,12110019560,51%4103,45
UDES 15/16103951,13114719363,21%4183,20
FV215b 103178,9995219256,77%3270,99
T110E3104501,54124819271,35%4485,87
Lorraine 40 t 82670,72123919261,98%4107,13
Churchill I5327,2226718448,37%549,46
T-62A103416,33106418354,64%3714,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103845,98105718366,12%3717,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92455,8893418258,79%2539,78
Lion 104552,79125418266,48%5047,09
Type 5 Heavy103961,60116818164,64%4189,61
M446821,3755517853,37%1473,87
T57 Heavy Tank103977,15105817756,50%3774,05
Maus103529,54107017561,71%3607,61
M1271135,5561017160,82%1570,82
M-V-Y104335,15126417165,50%4743,89
Object 268 Version V 104184,04109416665,06%4601,05
Strv 103-092893,23106716464,63%3871,73
Object 703 Version II 82682,45133616165,22%4035,80
116-F3 104176,04123716070,63%4280,60
T 55A 92353,92108116062,50%3232,44
Jagdpanzer E 100103886,54102015868,99%3525,96
WZ-111 Qilin 104654,13129815865,82%5730,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII104053,60116015761,15%4133,59
ELC EVEN 90 81189,76100815661,54%2987,57
Object 780 104783,23133115565,81%4809,05
IS-3A 82529,15129315466,88%3687,00
T1 Cunningham1124,8219815350,33%719,64
Type 71104248,04120715362,75%4485,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82051,9989615351,63%2436,49
IS-4104237,38127515269,74%4587,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82712,18126715258,55%4556,34
ST-II103967,78115714959,73%4010,14
Object 705A104110,05119314663,70%4672,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104719,16137714669,86%5368,50
Rinoceronte104104,40117614466,67%4571,48
Jagdpanther71067,5968214353,85%1667,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104436,07123113969,06%4214,59
121104322,43120313860,14%5075,66
T2971334,5489013762,04%2025,32
Ho-Ri 3105137,96129013769,34%5147,50
Object 452K 104856,36127813762,77%4756,83
Type 4 Heavy92622,58105913461,19%3358,56
WZ-113G FT104088,76108613467,91%4088,22
T54E192846,28107513456,72%3510,68
Matilda4273,7828313253,03%713,33
BZ-75104429,63119913265,91%4674,02
FV217 Badger104134,81119613161,83%4153,26
Mäuschen92815,96111213164,12%3581,82
T26E5 82149,67122913063,08%3554,65
T34 B 82277,38110712762,99%3738,91
UDES 0382226,2698412651,59%3655,25
T3093051,77104212556,00%3204,85
AMX 50 Foch B104218,05113012560,80%4865,17
SU-130PM 82679,80120012270,49%4088,36
M46 Patton92967,54118211961,34%3879,84
Lansen C 82859,03142611868,64%5476,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192543,66100211555,65%2623,62
Object 268104267,46102211457,02%3928,15
LT-432 81936,05119411462,28%5801,08
E 25 71694,1598011356,64%3185,56
M41D 81727,36114711364,60%5091,01
Strv S1 82329,1697610759,81%3144,73
Type 59 G 82609,08130810660,38%4213,43
E 5093488,35125510564,76%4780,26
AMX M4 mle. 54104177,35118410467,31%3906,13
VK 100.01 (P)81969,79107510464,42%2721,37
M41 Walker Bulldog81275,6281610349,51%2702,21
121B 104543,58126510365,05%5548,71
Škoda T 5093161,04118210261,76%4457,59
E 50 Ausf. M104597,76126410257,84%5956,45
60TP Lewandowskiego104783,99125910168,32%4593,12
Škoda T 56 83442,62153310167,33%4575,08
Caernarvon Action X 82804,9614279962,63%5006,82
E 7592664,4610299855,10%3017,67
AMX 50 10082076,2310009665,63%2764,63
Tiger-Maus 93597,7613799666,67%4700,85
XM66F 82887,5713979573,68%3858,49
T110E4104622,9411759368,82%4574,32
Panhard EBR 9091848,0810949368,82%4191,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82651,5511339363,44%3460,27
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82112,4312209057,78%6075,36
Object 41682078,5110878964,04%3815,75
AE Phase I 93581,8212238958,43%4685,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101859,217558758,62%1704,35
WZ-120-1G FT 82380,0711968470,24%3330,89
T92 HMC101977,706618045,00%1855,88
Jagdtiger92942,8910157948,10%2939,93
113 Beijing Opera 104547,0912807963,29%4861,46
KV-15437,063087837,18%741,84
Leo71574,6010127259,72%3617,60
T6751371,3510627268,06%4797,27
AMX 13 7571062,758077147,89%2450,84
Cromwell61190,748787054,29%3138,97
TVP VTU Koncept81827,8410197051,43%2873,91
Ikv 90 Typ B71221,737307044,29%2172,09
T9592776,8111036963,77%3021,45
Prototipo Standard B93289,6512746867,65%4196,56
Object 70592882,9410746756,72%3621,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071414,179136558,46%2951,18
Type 6193061,4311206553,85%3837,13
Type 64 61132,608146543,08%3878,95
O-Ni71406,498706162,30%2245,02
O-I61120,085586160,66%2261,87
Tiger I71712,4710575863,79%3026,65
Hotchkiss EBR71238,229095856,90%4092,41
Ikv 65 Alt II61051,166015651,79%2463,98
Emil II93479,1113935570,91%4943,34
Ikv 1035575,953795552,73%1498,07
BDR G1 B5644,074205545,45%1374,96
Tiger II81766,4410105466,67%2401,58
Centurion Mk. 7/193228,7512445362,26%4846,30
WZ-13171244,909065152,94%3448,81
Centurion Mk. I81832,0410265160,78%3658,91
AMX 30 1er prototype92632,9411074967,35%3621,77
ARL 4461052,197904856,25%2247,44
M41 HMC5557,024464753,19%874,16
Comet71616,8311324755,32%4109,47
StuG III Ausf. G5425,522954650,00%970,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2215,132894658,70%1064,15
IS-271495,078414450,00%2055,34
AMX 404128,742064344,19%379,47
AMX 12 t6275,633714353,49%625,71
T28 Prototype82410,4011334360,47%3275,97
HWK 1281303,729364367,44%2801,95
IS72122,6411794264,29%4224,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191713,209584168,29%2979,67
T92 81702,6011224057,50%4417,04
CS-52 LIS 82539,8511803958,97%4406,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,632653860,53%664,60
AMX 38359,871363852,63%126,09
T2072213,7013623781,08%5402,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571396,899343764,86%2459,86
STA-182110,4710143655,56%3495,64
M24 Chaffee5429,143943658,33%1715,57
AMX 13 57 71726,2511563655,56%5030,53
P.43 ter71210,577783551,43%2025,51
Caliban 82253,5411363557,14%3464,84
WZ-12092463,3510553470,59%3008,48
T-505210,472373444,12%529,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,792193452,94%477,56
Škoda T 2561297,0610193369,70%3124,39
Leopard Prototyp A93006,2110043348,48%3784,36
T-34-85M 61309,219713366,67%2977,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,312553246,88%645,50
Panhard AMD 178B6908,036683240,63%3191,30
P.44 Pantera82013,1610463154,84%3181,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82126,6811203161,29%2919,14
Emil I82529,2111502951,72%3639,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,721442955,17%267,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71409,378172748,15%2830,74
Jagdpanther II82143,049922665,38%2485,06
Waffenträger auf E 100103852,0410322564,00%3339,51
T25/271814,5411712495,83%3724,41
Strv 7461285,2210722378,26%3891,63
T-463138,391912356,52%476,49
Marder II3166,831692347,83%338,27
M18 Hellcat61346,358872360,87%3177,20
Object 752 93407,9612782360,87%3648,79
O-I Experimental5704,774902268,18%1544,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93076,5511662254,55%3797,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,231352250,00%318,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,431362166,67%437,83
M4A3E8 Sherman61482,9510102157,14%3625,56
M374428,293822142,86%1388,76
O-Ho81915,009982152,38%2339,44
E 75 TS 82846,1413422166,67%4313,91
Type 63 83301,2415402161,90%4808,10
Concept 1B 94557,5715032147,62%5752,83
Wespe3241,351762040,00%730,56
KV-26790,107072065,00%1709,55
Škoda T 245603,796901973,68%1990,59
M2 Light Tank2404,057691973,68%2616,23
M2 Medium Tank3101,951471947,37%180,67
ST-I92727,2611791978,95%2842,28
M3 Stuart3100,721741850,00%243,10
Leichttraktor1100,891331838,89%234,65
Type 95 Heavy4516,394221861,11%2511,79
G.W. Panther7809,286301855,56%985,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682028,5913211776,47%5717,98
Škoda T 27 82344,1211581758,82%3654,20
Löwe 82515,7614211770,59%4149,43
StuG IV 5539,765251764,71%1454,96
M4A1 Sherman5985,5010141668,75%4562,70
SU-15271788,569911675,00%3849,30
M3 Lee4197,381831643,75%532,97
A-4471851,1910401650,00%4048,33
KV-1S6294,812541625,00%369,01
GSOR 1008 82800,3110651643,75%2976,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,07701520,00%199,17
Sav m/434321,003921553,33%879,71
T2883557,3316011580,00%6095,30
EMIL 1951 82828,8012341560,00%4272,43
Somua SM 82922,2712531546,67%4289,79
T-284200,002531464,29%601,27
105 leFH18B2 5819,366361478,57%1815,11
Tiger (P)71478,578371450,00%2154,01
Renault Otsu172,001121330,77%133,89
LT vz. 383221,152151346,15%771,79
S-517869,926301338,46%964,17
59-166918,238521361,54%3392,84
UDES 14 Alt 583105,3113041361,54%5557,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 83072,31166113100,00%4160,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81062,389711376,92%2346,53
T28 Concept 71241,317901361,54%1887,97
Lago4551,427141266,67%2609,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,33821225,00%73,24
M5A1 Stuart4225,252811233,33%579,83
Cruiser Mk. III395,581681233,33%262,84
ISU-152K 82587,5011331266,67%3179,04
FV4202 82369,9212131258,33%4200,09
SU-10182498,7310541154,55%4022,31
ARL V396756,554491118,18%1326,21
Ikv 723282,804071060,00%894,57
M7 Priest396,402691080,00%264,10
IS-6 82548,3012511070,00%3614,92
KV-481575,508961050,00%2281,48
T71 DA71337,209271060,00%3595,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81750,2010361070,00%4943,97
Bisonte C45 83007,6015841080,00%4187,84
SU-100Y 61573,6010701080,00%3505,12
Cromwell B 61721,6011831060,00%4380,86
Dicker Max 61626,10122710100,00%4348,79
M5 Stuart4246,56320955,56%1009,95
VK 75.01 (K) 82097,56852922,22%2649,83
T1 HMC267,00134862,50%320,51
Crusader6191,38302837,50%265,13
Type T-345594,75552837,50%1679,91
UDES 1692415,13870850,00%2238,13
T2 Medium Tank250,88145875,00%261,00
Chi-To SP73085,631632862,50%5531,03
T18 HMC3185,00209837,50%638,95
FV1066 Senlac 8978,50526812,50%1817,28
T-54 first prototype 81859,38948850,00%2628,82
GSOR 1010 FB 82314,631226887,50%3208,45
Valentine3324,14323757,14%1316,26
KV-372658,291700785,71%6483,51
M26 Pershing81333,71837757,14%1459,40
TS-5 83602,141651757,14%5781,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 82715,291492785,71%5446,13
Strv m/425655,67670683,33%1976,22
SU-10061140,50752650,00%2614,79
T-832 82499,831371683,33%2967,27
Bofors Tornvagn 82428,501232683,33%4009,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 82896,671183633,33%5587,10
P.43 bis6806,40689580,00%1854,59
Sexton II3342,20415540,00%1436,54
Covenanter5304,20418540,00%1072,17
T404605,20612540,00%1799,39
T-15061793,2012025100,00%4813,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3199,80325520,00%537,16
T77 82953,001414580,00%3974,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 82004,20930540,00%3158,48
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81543,60823540,00%2318,63
50TP prototyp 83390,751236450,00%4623,56
Panzerjäger I240,7589425,00%3,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3255,00232450,00%833,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,75278450,00%345,64
SU-76M4339,50184425,00%960,95
ISU-15282161,001018475,00%2868,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,75274475,00%581,19
FCM 36267,25176450,00%122,98
T2 Light Tank 2962,751454475,00%8055,37
M22106,67160333,33%248,71
P.435346,0028430,00%689,60
T-26288,00153366,67%409,64
SU-263175,67172333,33%225,79
Somua SAu 404166,33216333,33%189,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2100,6791333,33%352,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,33155333,33%500,59
Strv 81 83367,0019733100,00%7017,24
IS-5 (Object 730) 82982,001017333,33%4770,55
D23407,00337250,00%1776,64
Renault FT128,001942100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31130,003220,00%0,00
14TP4237,003982100,00%865,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3283,00313250,00%975,49
AT-12177,5013520,00%601,58
Renault UE 57359,00155250,00%78,28
S35 CA5677,505702100,00%1374,94
Loyd Gun Carriage2150,00247250,00%840,05
Marder 38T4664,00529250,00%2105,66
Object 430104049,5013652100,00%4052,10
T-34 shielded 51260,00864250,00%4806,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4295,5029720,00%467,58
Chimera 81534,00798250,00%1291,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 82813,501105250,00%3242,04
KV-4 KTTS 81790,00849250,00%1564,00
Stuart I-IV3345,006111100,00%1395,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3602,007551100,00%2684,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3454,007611100,00%3051,78
MS-1131,005410,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3140,002691100,00%453,50
SU-54107,004101100,00%261,00
Type 5861178,0011911100,00%2913,56
SU-85B40,001911100,00%261,00
Birch Gun4230,0017610,00%531,40
Nashorn61484,009301100,00%3254,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3442,0010401100,00%2794,03
Durchbruchswagen 240,004710,00%0,00
Archer50,0010810,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)4329,0030310,00%1091,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81168,0086610,00%1514,64
50TP Resilient 82176,0011491100,00%2684,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 61529,0061210,00%2528,53
TOG II* 6640,0018810,00%834,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71381,0047110,00%2003,60
43 M. Toldi III 347,002481100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-20
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-28
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-30
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-20
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2018-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-19
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-05
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-13
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-06-10