| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 506,96 | 458 | 393 | 52,42% | 1241,53 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1068,42 | 649 | 357 | 46,50% | 1174,58 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1397,73 | 745 | 303 | 52,48% | 1641,45 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1425,23 | 730 | 297 | 48,15% | 1420,72 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1610,61 | 788 | 264 | 51,89% | 1724,54 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1573,41 | 936 | 255 | 52,55% | 1899,69 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1253,08 | 842 | 249 | 49,80% | 1644,16 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 949,85 | 650 | 237 | 42,62% | 1384,73 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 961,28 | 755 | 216 | 48,15% | 1839,69 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2544,17 | 941 | 207 | 54,11% | 2381,10 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1666,24 | 920 | 204 | 53,43% | 1943,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 869,38 | 851 | 197 | 54,82% | 1921,19 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 979,66 | 668 | 183 | 41,53% | 884,26 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1340,20 | 872 | 176 | 54,55% | 1653,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1794,22 | 767 | 152 | 49,34% | 1509,49 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 941,39 | 695 | 152 | 40,13% | 1069,81 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 754,74 | 629 | 138 | 44,20% | 1343,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1186,28 | 755 | 135 | 44,44% | 1335,19 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1180,37 | 757 | 134 | 48,51% | 1452,92 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1301,29 | 635 | 132 | 45,45% | 1234,65 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 535,94 | 493 | 131 | 50,38% | 1244,11 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 911,13 | 726 | 127 | 45,67% | 1118,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 872,78 | 641 | 125 | 48,00% | 1070,22 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1664,97 | 785 | 120 | 49,17% | 1663,27 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1485,70 | 898 | 116 | 58,62% | 1733,76 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1012,50 | 779 | 116 | 54,31% | 1457,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 634,16 | 465 | 115 | 46,09% | 677,48 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 966,72 | 744 | 108 | 56,48% | 1743,97 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 682,42 | 603 | 106 | 48,11% | 740,94 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1158,93 | 831 | 102 | 50,98% | 1462,14 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1638,00 | 891 | 98 | 56,12% | 1633,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 931,21 | 683 | 96 | 53,13% | 1020,82 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 918,18 | 788 | 93 | 52,69% | 1289,82 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2007,01 | 1022 | 92 | 51,09% | 2261,43 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1181,20 | 828 | 91 | 56,04% | 1380,62 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 738,29 | 669 | 90 | 64,44% | 1678,95 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 605,73 | 573 | 89 | 49,44% | 1240,11 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1151,01 | 620 | 89 | 41,57% | 1301,97 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1656,97 | 928 | 88 | 53,41% | 2400,00 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 617,29 | 458 | 87 | 29,89% | 843,21 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1346,02 | 507 | 85 | 35,29% | 748,69 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1297,35 | 886 | 85 | 47,06% | 1631,03 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 579,00 | 721 | 84 | 52,38% | 1099,25 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 805,56 | 599 | 80 | 56,25% | 1887,86 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1895,78 | 758 | 79 | 51,90% | 1794,74 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 549,54 | 402 | 79 | 34,18% | 683,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 418,77 | 431 | 77 | 50,65% | 1162,81 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1674,75 | 807 | 75 | 49,33% | 1698,23 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1309,28 | 796 | 72 | 54,17% | 1607,12 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1315,14 | 689 | 70 | 48,57% | 1203,61 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1616,34 | 917 | 70 | 52,86% | 1968,70 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1435,97 | 841 | 70 | 48,57% | 1553,34 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2125,19 | 745 | 68 | 39,71% | 1824,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1887,81 | 729 | 64 | 48,44% | 1447,10 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1032,61 | 676 | 64 | 60,94% | 1373,38 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2082,60 | 851 | 62 | 56,45% | 1711,83 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1840,77 | 761 | 61 | 50,82% | 1490,12 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1387,12 | 751 | 60 | 51,67% | 1194,37 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1017,24 | 721 | 59 | 54,24% | 1431,84 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 713,71 | 632 | 58 | 43,10% | 1424,34 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1191,05 | 889 | 57 | 57,89% | 1792,79 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1178,26 | 680 | 57 | 50,88% | 1277,13 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1288,75 | 717 | 57 | 45,61% | 1378,02 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 814,00 | 646 | 56 | 50,00% | 1075,99 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1619,38 | 813 | 56 | 48,21% | 1467,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1155,30 | 813 | 53 | 54,72% | 1457,28 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1730,31 | 726 | 52 | 46,15% | 1288,99 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1053,04 | 669 | 52 | 46,15% | 1089,64 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1863,04 | 950 | 50 | 62,00% | 1981,56 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1282,88 | 840 | 50 | 50,00% | 2090,18 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1142,50 | 670 | 48 | 56,25% | 1269,13 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1896,98 | 800 | 48 | 50,00% | 1551,99 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 369,88 | 390 | 48 | 43,75% | 444,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 327,21 | 453 | 48 | 41,67% | 829,43 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2224,68 | 934 | 47 | 59,57% | 1700,77 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1317,11 | 765 | 46 | 41,30% | 1490,77 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 879,07 | 577 | 46 | 50,00% | 1686,33 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1945,35 | 927 | 46 | 56,52% | 1736,70 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1749,44 | 742 | 45 | 40,00% | 1589,84 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1625,73 | 798 | 45 | 46,67% | 1640,04 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 558,00 | 523 | 43 | 48,84% | 967,92 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1844,91 | 912 | 43 | 60,47% | 1975,05 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2236,98 | 863 | 43 | 51,16% | 1730,90 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 249,40 | 357 | 42 | 50,00% | 811,80 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 557,90 | 477 | 41 | 51,22% | 679,98 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 694,85 | 675 | 41 | 46,34% | 1282,48 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1686,90 | 665 | 40 | 40,00% | 1203,26 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1748,78 | 964 | 40 | 55,00% | 1674,67 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1449,40 | 721 | 40 | 40,00% | 1557,11 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1763,54 | 776 | 39 | 48,72% | 1307,07 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 720,54 | 599 | 39 | 46,15% | 1161,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 531,92 | 498 | 38 | 57,89% | 933,81 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1604,13 | 813 | 38 | 57,89% | 1317,60 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 447,27 | 465 | 37 | 45,95% | 1392,35 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1719,57 | 871 | 37 | 37,84% | 1930,06 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1150,22 | 745 | 37 | 45,95% | 1142,92 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1161,76 | 744 | 37 | 48,65% | 1139,02 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 657,16 | 577 | 37 | 48,65% | 1048,76 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1383,00 | 734 | 37 | 51,35% | 1650,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1180,14 | 690 | 37 | 51,35% | 1474,38 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 818,28 | 686 | 36 | 61,11% | 1349,82 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1377,64 | 903 | 36 | 61,11% | 1802,72 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1248,03 | 839 | 36 | 52,78% | 2083,39 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1305,71 | 848 | 35 | 42,86% | 1822,39 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1354,03 | 649 | 35 | 45,71% | 1446,07 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1024,17 | 631 | 35 | 37,14% | 1452,96 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2116,97 | 909 | 35 | 45,71% | 1628,50 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 351,94 | 362 | 34 | 52,94% | 673,85 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1708,03 | 937 | 34 | 64,71% | 1722,95 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 344,64 | 372 | 33 | 42,42% | 740,50 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 674,73 | 800 | 33 | 69,70% | 2011,93 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 587,47 | 554 | 32 | 56,25% | 688,23 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1395,13 | 608 | 32 | 31,25% | 880,73 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 173,94 | 255 | 32 | 34,38% | 430,86 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1746,06 | 906 | 31 | 58,06% | 1768,53 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2721,52 | 836 | 31 | 41,94% | 1909,15 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2561,71 | 949 | 31 | 58,06% | 1992,93 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 742,03 | 635 | 30 | 53,33% | 1367,09 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2860,93 | 1117 | 30 | 56,67% | 1781,84 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1479,27 | 873 | 30 | 56,67% | 1528,62 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 598,33 | 629 | 30 | 56,67% | 1890,74 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 609,17 | 600 | 29 | 68,97% | 3605,65 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 434,64 | 392 | 28 | 35,71% | 800,44 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1983,11 | 723 | 28 | 39,29% | 1376,33 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 904,11 | 674 | 27 | 55,56% | 1445,18 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1090,22 | 863 | 27 | 74,07% | 1749,99 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2503,78 | 798 | 27 | 37,04% | 1688,88 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 580,07 | 543 | 27 | 48,15% | 1053,17 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2068,04 | 715 | 27 | 44,44% | 1656,52 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 159,46 | 261 | 26 | 46,15% | 311,49 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 831,20 | 498 | 25 | 48,00% | 966,73 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 490,92 | 370 | 25 | 28,00% | 563,99 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2305,40 | 1003 | 25 | 56,00% | 2282,14 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1541,28 | 829 | 25 | 52,00% | 1985,19 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1710,83 | 1063 | 24 | 66,67% | 2469,31 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1786,29 | 818 | 24 | 54,17% | 1404,65 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 120,96 | 249 | 23 | 43,48% | 290,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 722,09 | 754 | 23 | 60,87% | 1677,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 463,48 | 691 | 23 | 52,17% | 1391,38 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1234,57 | 867 | 23 | 60,87% | 1771,36 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 203,36 | 357 | 22 | 54,55% | 557,97 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1290,32 | 690 | 22 | 54,55% | 986,35 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1947,05 | 794 | 22 | 50,00% | 1813,39 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 198,64 | 343 | 22 | 59,09% | 498,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 279,00 | 343 | 22 | 36,36% | 494,16 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 733,82 | 567 | 22 | 36,36% | 638,01 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 91,90 | 148 | 21 | 23,81% | 86,53 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2181,81 | 1131 | 21 | 76,19% | 2569,61 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1910,71 | 790 | 21 | 47,62% | 1466,90 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 808,60 | 603 | 20 | 55,00% | 736,28 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 371,65 | 367 | 20 | 35,00% | 369,88 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 513,50 | 586 | 20 | 50,00% | 993,05 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 554,60 | 546 | 20 | 45,00% | 407,19 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1070,10 | 939 | 20 | 60,00% | 2287,87 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 370,37 | 430 | 19 | 57,89% | 960,24 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1586,00 | 571 | 19 | 42,11% | 894,20 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 376,32 | 468 | 19 | 73,68% | 860,72 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1798,79 | 846 | 19 | 42,11% | 1784,08 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175,78 | 285 | 18 | 44,44% | 447,50 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 484,22 | 391 | 18 | 22,22% | 803,73 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 372,22 | 384 | 18 | 44,44% | 438,57 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 277,00 | 358 | 18 | 38,89% | 616,86 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1161,89 | 529 | 18 | 33,33% | 811,05 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 275,53 | 350 | 17 | 35,29% | 172,03 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 297,88 | 350 | 17 | 52,94% | 635,57 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1927,88 | 630 | 17 | 41,18% | 1094,96 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1658,41 | 823 | 17 | 52,94% | 1412,29 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 891,00 | 699 | 17 | 47,06% | 1049,66 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 415,18 | 416 | 17 | 52,94% | 940,92 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1180,25 | 598 | 16 | 37,50% | 1725,97 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1306,81 | 643 | 16 | 43,75% | 1231,75 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 447,81 | 411 | 16 | 62,50% | 839,95 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2270,19 | 767 | 16 | 50,00% | 1590,90 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 998,00 | 591 | 16 | 31,25% | 777,99 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 673,73 | 579 | 15 | 26,67% | 1253,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 225,93 | 292 | 15 | 46,67% | 503,57 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 145,80 | 261 | 15 | 60,00% | 454,55 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 372,73 | 424 | 15 | 60,00% | 544,20 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1751,27 | 861 | 15 | 53,33% | 1641,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 231,29 | 317 | 14 | 42,86% | 374,42 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 391,64 | 476 | 14 | 50,00% | 1212,78 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 447,86 | 672 | 14 | 64,29% | 1255,73 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1871,79 | 685 | 14 | 35,71% | 1086,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 647,07 | 626 | 14 | 64,29% | 1766,54 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1388,36 | 770 | 14 | 50,00% | 1369,54 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1633,21 | 847 | 14 | 57,14% | 2065,26 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 296,31 | 407 | 13 | 69,23% | 1016,08 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 241,00 | 422 | 13 | 61,54% | 877,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 391,31 | 591 | 13 | 84,62% | 1016,82 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 161,46 | 198 | 13 | 23,08% | 871,49 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 285,00 | 464 | 13 | 53,85% | 284,88 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1841,69 | 898 | 13 | 38,46% | 2360,18 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2018,85 | 967 | 13 | 69,23% | 2002,78 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2893,23 | 1063 | 13 | 46,15% | 2106,10 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 746,92 | 651 | 12 | 66,67% | 1009,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132,67 | 296 | 12 | 33,33% | 127,93 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 149,58 | 339 | 12 | 58,33% | 363,03 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 596,58 | 548 | 12 | 58,33% | 984,03 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1080,67 | 667 | 12 | 58,33% | 962,36 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1516,33 | 1083 | 12 | 66,67% | 2153,53 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 359,42 | 423 | 12 | 33,33% | 826,74 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2033,75 | 829 | 12 | 41,67% | 1178,80 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2011,09 | 721 | 11 | 54,55% | 1829,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 174,18 | 351 | 11 | 54,55% | 534,79 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1208,00 | 901 | 11 | 81,82% | 1082,63 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 192,82 | 436 | 11 | 54,55% | 946,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1480,73 | 732 | 11 | 45,45% | 998,08 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 226,00 | 417 | 11 | 45,45% | 556,23 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 93,90 | 176 | 10 | 30,00% | 50,02 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 185,10 | 373 | 10 | 70,00% | 435,04 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1760,10 | 730 | 10 | 30,00% | 1576,01 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 664,30 | 357 | 10 | 10,00% | 554,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 930,10 | 683 | 10 | 50,00% | 1482,40 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 578,00 | 540 | 10 | 50,00% | 1666,45 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1762,70 | 861 | 10 | 50,00% | 1828,92 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1204,30 | 649 | 10 | 30,00% | 1174,92 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 512,60 | 483 | 10 | 50,00% | 738,17 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 1803,50 | 1422 | 10 | 90,00% | 3958,09 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1897,60 | 686 | 10 | 30,00% | 1509,15 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 501,56 | 528 | 9 | 55,56% | 1509,77 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 658,56 | 577 | 9 | 44,44% | 976,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 88,44 | 248 | 9 | 44,44% | 94,11 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 217,22 | 299 | 9 | 55,56% | 600,60 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1808,00 | 875 | 9 | 66,67% | 1396,19 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 463,89 | 481 | 9 | 22,22% | 2713,24 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1880,33 | 1004 | 9 | 66,67% | 1921,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1336,33 | 854 | 9 | 44,44% | 1819,71 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 99,67 | 299 | 9 | 55,56% | 456,92 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1184,67 | 934 | 9 | 66,67% | 1647,77 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 846,00 | 628 | 9 | 66,67% | 1182,56 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2159,22 | 1215 | 9 | 77,78% | 2502,90 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 872,88 | 710 | 8 | 62,50% | 1946,18 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 68,25 | 150 | 8 | 25,00% | 6,85 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 781,88 | 691 | 8 | 50,00% | 932,32 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1664,75 | 699 | 8 | 37,50% | 1257,50 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 459,13 | 452 | 8 | 50,00% | 760,54 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138,50 | 201 | 8 | 25,00% | 243,34 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 353,25 | 290 | 8 | 37,50% | 1075,89 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 807,75 | 657 | 8 | 62,50% | 1397,99 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 429,13 | 401 | 8 | 37,50% | 292,60 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1351,88 | 752 | 8 | 62,50% | 1161,84 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1438,13 | 700 | 8 | 25,00% | 1339,42 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1151,75 | 674 | 8 | 37,50% | 1046,56 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1218,75 | 766 | 8 | 50,00% | 1543,19 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 106,00 | 199 | 8 | 25,00% | 250,79 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1797,63 | 859 | 8 | 37,50% | 1766,41 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 151,86 | 216 | 7 | 42,86% | 518,78 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 164,14 | 379 | 7 | 71,43% | 1147,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 158,57 | 338 | 7 | 71,43% | 489,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 39,86 | 125 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 161,14 | 194 | 7 | 14,29% | 473,36 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 297,71 | 351 | 7 | 42,86% | 626,44 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1642,57 | 846 | 7 | 57,14% | 1627,09 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 506,29 | 651 | 7 | 57,14% | 724,36 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 992,86 | 1046 | 7 | 71,43% | 2430,57 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1066,14 | 857 | 7 | 57,14% | 2015,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 19,67 | 167 | 6 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 59,67 | 213 | 6 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 277,50 | 475 | 6 | 83,33% | 774,92 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118,00 | 244 | 6 | 33,33% | 299,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103,83 | 267 | 6 | 50,00% | 276,63 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 191,50 | 215 | 6 | 50,00% | 668,34 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 149,83 | 329 | 6 | 50,00% | 377,82 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 800,00 | 560 | 6 | 33,33% | 1198,41 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2802,83 | 1003 | 6 | 50,00% | 3174,16 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1506,83 | 615 | 6 | 33,33% | 675,19 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2449,50 | 1122 | 6 | 83,33% | 1898,06 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1073,50 | 781 | 6 | 66,67% | 1079,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1637,33 | 1089 | 6 | 66,67% | 2514,44 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2087,33 | 975 | 6 | 66,67% | 1998,48 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2047,50 | 1042 | 6 | 100,00% | 1948,76 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 417,00 | 548 | 6 | 66,67% | 1982,68 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1241,67 | 671 | 6 | 33,33% | 1136,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 193,60 | 428 | 5 | 60,00% | 430,93 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 107,80 | 301 | 5 | 40,00% | 396,79 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1036,40 | 759 | 5 | 40,00% | 1100,22 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 187,20 | 331 | 5 | 20,00% | 372,84 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 483,60 | 333 | 5 | 40,00% | 1220,30 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1179,00 | 431 | 5 | 20,00% | 751,68 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 792,40 | 646 | 5 | 60,00% | 1115,61 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1406,60 | 693 | 5 | 20,00% | 1985,94 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2230,40 | 1280 | 5 | 80,00% | 2945,91 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1484,40 | 454 | 5 | 20,00% | 744,89 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1665,40 | 712 | 5 | 40,00% | 1982,17 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2219,60 | 785 | 5 | 40,00% | 1734,44 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 131,75 | 216 | 4 | 25,00% | 437,11 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61,25 | 124 | 4 | 50,00% | 148,17 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 677,75 | 537 | 4 | 50,00% | 603,02 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 213,50 | 331 | 4 | 50,00% | 399,45 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 118,50 | 209 | 4 | 50,00% | 192,82 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 383,50 | 313 | 4 | 0,00% | 310,57 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1136,00 | 654 | 4 | 50,00% | 1297,27 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 75,00 | 199 | 4 | 50,00% | 149,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1896,00 | 814 | 4 | 50,00% | 1162,63 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1692,00 | 978 | 4 | 75,00% | 1525,98 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2446,25 | 1204 | 4 | 50,00% | 2778,34 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 794,00 | 804 | 4 | 75,00% | 841,95 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 941,75 | 380 | 4 | 0,00% | 725,11 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1975,50 | 1048 | 4 | 75,00% | 2066,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 802,25 | 671 | 4 | 50,00% | 840,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 368,50 | 529 | 4 | 75,00% | 1088,29 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 835,50 | 711 | 4 | 50,00% | 1409,43 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1057,25 | 566 | 4 | 25,00% | 959,23 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1832,25 | 741 | 4 | 25,00% | 1377,44 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 74,00 | 134 | 3 | 33,33% | 54,82 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 262,33 | 405 | 3 | 33,33% | 1416,97 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 150,00 | 142 | 3 | 0,00% | 134,76 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 117,00 | 225 | 3 | 33,33% | 429,42 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 114,33 | 309 | 3 | 66,67% | 456,91 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 415,33 | 444 | 3 | 66,67% | 1984,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 310,67 | 372 | 3 | 33,33% | 92,01 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 347,67 | 329 | 3 | 66,67% | 1053,52 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 260,00 | 222 | 3 | 0,00% | 138,97 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 386,00 | 429 | 3 | 33,33% | 570,07 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2020,00 | 1274 | 3 | 66,67% | 3536,84 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1003,67 | 692 | 3 | 33,33% | 807,93 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 221,67 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 554,59 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 367,00 | 642 | 3 | 66,67% | 336,63 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1547,67 | 612 | 3 | 33,33% | 1047,77 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 231,33 | 444 | 3 | 100,00% | 980,60 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 922,67 | 368 | 3 | 0,00% | 681,20 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84,50 | 137 | 2 | 50,00% | 236,92 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 74,50 | 225 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,95 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 727,00 | 960 | 2 | 100,00% | 892,91 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 118,00 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 50,57 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 469,00 | 541 | 2 | 50,00% | 750,84 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 93,00 | 179 | 2 | 50,00% | 209,68 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 199,00 | 439 | 2 | 100,00% | 763,81 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1502,00 | 990 | 2 | 50,00% | 2316,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 184,50 | 291 | 2 | 50,00% | 316,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82,50 | 198 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,47 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1464,00 | 502 | 2 | 0,00% | 1006,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1126,00 | 700 | 2 | 50,00% | 627,14 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 520,00 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 1048,87 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 200,50 | 412 | 2 | 100,00% | 944,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 198,00 | 371 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 251,00 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 1039,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2522,50 | 1676 | 2 | 100,00% | 6352,53 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 246,00 | 693 | 2 | 50,00% | 137,34 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2076,00 | 1281 | 2 | 50,00% | 3894,53 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2022,00 | 806 | 2 | 50,00% | 1507,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 681,50 | 349 | 2 | 0,00% | 244,79 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 415,50 | 404 | 2 | 50,00% | 623,67 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 280,50 | 478 | 2 | 50,00% | 534,14 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 553,50 | 725 | 2 | 100,00% | 1884,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 309,00 | 447 | 2 | 50,00% | 686,29 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2050,50 | 754 | 2 | 0,00% | 2319,32 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1452,50 | 801 | 2 | 50,00% | 1289,19 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 375,50 | 494 | 2 | 50,00% | 561,48 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1149,00 | 885 | 2 | 100,00% | 1513,82 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 125,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 710,57 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 150,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 636,87 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 231,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 1321,21 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 336,00 | 432 | 1 | 0,00% | 207,94 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 53,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 490,00 | 590 | 1 | 0,00% | 3451,46 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 196,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 559,54 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 136,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 481,66 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 81,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 16,94 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 163,00 | 362 | 1 | 100,00% | 467,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 913,00 | 396 | 1 | 0,00% | 1101,78 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 2988,00 | 1409 | 1 | 100,00% | 5476,87 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1131,00 | 650 | 1 | 0,00% | 1343,15 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 66,84 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 124,00 | 740 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 906,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 2504,37 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 792,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 322,23 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 325,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 345,65 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1047,00 | 443 | 1 | 0,00% | 701,61 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 981,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 1036,92 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2420,00 | 1457 | 1 | 100,00% | 3378,18 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. Neu
ScareZone
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12713 | 0 | 60 | 168 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | 0,00 | 8,78 | 8,86 | ||||
| Victories | 6311 | 49,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 48,33% | 85 | 50,60% |
| Defeats | 6272 | 49,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 51,67% | 80 | 47,62% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 3593 | 28,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 30,00% | 49 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10918 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,68 | 145 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,98 | 1,22 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13741 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 2,22 | 271 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,04 | 0,00 | 1.079,10 | 1.690,17 | ||||
| Capture points | 4532 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,03 | 29 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 7327 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 176 | 1,05 |
| Experience | 701,70 | 0,00 | 723,82 | 852,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 1133,48 | 0,00 | 975,80 | 1307,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 1469,28 | 0,00 | 1044,05 | 1745,01 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12713 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | |
| Victories | 6311 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 6272 | 49,34% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 3593 | 28,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10918 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13741 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,04 | |
| Capture points | 4532 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 7327 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 701,70 | |
| WN7 | 1133,48 | |
| WN8 | 1469,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,78 | |
| Victories | 29 | 48,33% |
| Defeats | 31 | 51,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 2,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.079,10 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 723,82 | |
| WN7 | 975,80 | |
| WN8 | 1044,05 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 168 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,86 | |
| Victories | 85 | 50,60% |
| Defeats | 80 | 47,62% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 271 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.690,17 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 176 | 1,05 |
| Experience | 852,30 | |
| WN7 | 1307,52 | |
| WN8 | 1745,01 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen