Sbabbarus2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61221093207
Ø Tier7,280,009,999,96
Victories3052149,85%00,00%4851,61%9646,38%
Defeats3004449,07%00,00%4447,31%10952,66%
Draws6561,07%00,00%11,08%20,97%
Battles survived1495624,43%00,00%1920,43%3717,87%
Tanks destroyed432840,7100,00410,441270,61
Destruction ratio0,940,000,550,75
Tanks spotted815651,3300,001111,192401,16
Damage dealt855,320,001.218,921.408,36
Capture points1029801,6800,002032,183201,55
Defense points276610,4500,0010,01360,17
Experience505,730,00464,06486,07
WN7968,860,00729,75786,07
WN81150,240,00819,47948,03
Total
Battles61221
Ø Tier7,28
Victories3052149,85%
Defeats3004449,07%
Draws6561,07%
Battles survived1495624,43%
Tanks destroyed432840,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted815651,33
Damage dealt855,32
Capture points1029801,68
Defense points276610,45
Experience505,73
WN7968,86
WN81150,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,99
Victories4851,61%
Defeats4447,31%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived1920,43%
Tanks destroyed410,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1111,19
Damage dealt1.218,92
Capture points2032,18
Defense points10,01
Experience464,06
WN7729,75
WN8819,47
Past 30 days
Battles207
Ø Tier9,96
Victories9646,38%
Defeats10952,66%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived3717,87%
Tanks destroyed1270,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2401,16
Damage dealt1.408,36
Capture points3201,55
Defense points360,17
Experience486,07
WN7786,07
WN8948,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted203,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience258,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted203,33
Damage dealt730,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,83
Experience258,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5039,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7357,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4132,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3192,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,930,000,000,00
Capture points2732,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience480,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5039,06%
Defeats7357,03%
Draws53,91%
Battles survived4132,03%
Tanks destroyed630,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3192,49
Damage dealt865,93
Capture points2732,13
Defense points860,67
Experience480,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories6540,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5132,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,360,000,000,00
Capture points1560,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2101,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience325,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories6540,88%
Defeats9056,60%
Draws42,52%
Battles survived5132,08%
Tanks destroyed770,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1280,81
Damage dealt535,36
Capture points1560,98
Defense points2101,32
Experience325,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt807,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles425000
Victories20748,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21851,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14534,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6661,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,800,000,000,00
Capture points10872,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14153,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience536,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles425
Victories20748,71%
Defeats21851,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14534,12%
Tanks destroyed2420,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6661,57
Damage dealt727,80
Capture points10872,56
Defense points14153,33
Experience536,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2206000
Victories98144,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114251,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws833,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72332,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12820,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32841,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,000,000,000,00
Capture points62432,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34281,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience466,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2206
Victories98144,47%
Defeats114251,77%
Draws833,76%
Battles survived72332,77%
Tanks destroyed12820,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted32841,49
Damage dealt796,00
Capture points62432,83
Defense points34281,55
Experience466,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2870,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,980,000,000,00
Capture points832,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1263,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience353,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1230,00%
Defeats2870,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed100,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted511,28
Damage dealt1.215,98
Capture points832,08
Defense points1263,15
Experience353,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6608,96577362452,51%1733,74
Lansen C 81117,87603291648,94%1355,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81242,68680194151,26%1496,28
Object 261101355,82514122449,67%1137,32
Dicker Max 6757,62477117049,57%1380,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,90351111952,46%1186,11
AMX 13 57 GF 7760,33662104652,77%1651,74
Panhard EBR 10510702,5446696642,96%628,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91545,8554684051,43%1292,14
T-54 ltwt.9908,0560484053,45%1369,71
M53/M5591363,3455381351,78%1469,67
WZ-1328812,1957772252,35%1579,29
T376623,1953071954,80%1917,69
M40/M4381078,6443267147,84%1255,64
FV4202 8982,8473966451,66%1354,64
FV4005 Stage II101265,7144263643,55%786,95
O-I6984,2063361656,17%1952,34
M5 Stuart4163,0124659052,54%348,10
FV3046509,8038656049,29%838,92
T297758,1842854748,63%865,70
T-34-85M 6823,0052045250,44%1413,25
212A91563,8164344651,35%1490,80
AMX 13 909916,6357243850,91%1372,02
Leopard Prototyp A91101,5252343846,12%877,45
Jagdpanther II81102,5149843549,66%1136,12
T-5491302,9362843248,15%1422,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,4158443150,35%1060,07
SU-14-281329,7464442952,45%1677,65
Leopard 1101417,9554641244,66%969,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,5621740446,78%585,20
Indien-Panzer8636,2443638241,62%605,54
IS-381151,7960137649,73%1365,20
Cromwell6655,4452837552,00%1388,15
UDES 0381040,1048036747,96%1060,56
M1039995,9951036647,81%787,73
Jagdpanther7626,8537035846,65%699,74
T-100 LT10868,1452835546,48%897,05
WZ-132A9953,3159535250,00%1360,60
G.W. Panther7972,0158034749,57%1287,51
StuG III Ausf. G5332,5522734641,62%581,48
M127791,6439534148,39%974,34
M75209,8424332951,98%638,74
Strv 103B101496,4955031944,20%882,83
Panther7601,9144631749,53%841,90
Char Futur 4 91506,3872431549,21%1316,13
LTTB8508,3747631446,82%767,12
HWK 128768,1054931252,24%1489,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8679,7552630851,62%1261,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591157,6367330747,23%1079,07
M2 Light2100,3216230249,67%253,80
MT-256220,6033229448,98%471,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101591,3859529245,21%1271,81
T110E5101406,1165229146,05%972,06
Type 4 Heavy91348,9065329048,28%1269,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7216,1931228944,29%225,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6662,8653328554,39%1073,90
M18 Hellcat6400,6827628150,18%534,44
M446504,4228228146,26%750,29
Jagdtiger91546,8157427354,58%1376,43
VK 30.02 (D)7499,4336427041,48%576,67
T-345256,4325826346,77%533,94
Strv 103-091465,0958026348,67%1282,75
Leopard 120 Verbessert111577,7869326348,29%1088,99
VK 30.01 (H)5299,9124924946,18%579,30
S-517772,2555224753,44%913,38
T28 Prototype81201,0056024751,01%1368,23
ISU-15281075,7548124251,65%1079,34
M3 Stuart3102,6516924046,67%219,42
T-1091427,0359424050,83%1467,68
T328836,5755123852,10%849,91
Super Hellcat 7924,0348923851,68%1433,52
Concept No. 5101418,1146823744,73%887,15
T-34-856559,5641823451,71%1050,66
AMX 13 105101031,8554323448,72%1138,92
S35 CA5599,6645723354,94%1477,77
Type 586523,4744023148,92%989,34
T25/27673,0042423048,26%839,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101674,4654922749,78%1140,65
Tiger (P)7719,0854722352,02%895,20
Object 70491793,1564522254,95%1570,72
T216236,2731022251,80%497,38
KV-26649,9041022045,91%1074,28
SU-10181037,4251421247,17%1044,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81215,1262621252,83%1520,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519696,8852021044,29%852,16
KV-15438,4936920851,92%857,85
Leo7801,1856720656,80%1331,24
AMX 50 B101506,1765020645,63%987,41
T3091356,2358620550,24%1090,23
SU-1006594,3744220247,03%940,09
T71 DA7216,0832719948,24%238,16
Jagdpanzer IV6371,6727319048,95%500,31
FV380591177,0553818853,19%1094,12
M415326,0823618645,16%364,96
SU-1527688,5437718448,37%832,63
VK 30.01 (D)6336,4026818242,31%429,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91116,7561618049,44%1067,17
P.43 bis6856,1149317754,24%1946,67
AMX 12 t6594,9051817653,98%1696,96
FV4004 Conway91317,0546117643,75%1074,59
O-Ho81054,4363517356,07%1317,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7690,6244817348,55%989,89
M66366,8627217047,65%399,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007779,3654316952,07%1280,00
T675302,5627916750,90%551,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68657,3843916648,80%1044,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,6352716450,00%1058,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6605,3941616041,88%971,11
E 50 Ausf. M101338,0857216052,50%1086,25
Object 26391378,4548416045,63%1011,51
IS7820,5547715546,45%1001,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5140,5218715448,70%191,93
T 55A 91142,9366115247,37%1016,69
Panhard EBR 909920,1355815048,67%1423,36
VK 100.01 (P)81017,2568115054,67%1151,47
M24 Chaffee5193,6227614840,54%429,22
VK 30.02 (M)6297,1526314841,22%299,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81438,5458614855,41%1585,83
TVP VTU Koncept8721,3444814638,36%743,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507782,6748814449,31%920,89
Sturer Emil7747,9446414442,36%877,93
Grille5453,6233314052,14%947,17
VK 30.01 (P)6291,1228114047,14%298,57
FV2078915,2165414046,43%1050,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5377,4437014051,43%925,13
O-Ni71142,5169213458,96%1729,33
IS-7101502,5073413452,99%1113,25
Emil I81094,8667413345,86%1114,07
Crusader6281,6126813347,37%719,41
T499878,7059613250,76%1242,73
VK 36.01 (H)6416,2030913144,27%554,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,9123613145,80%241,31
VK 28.016105,3825713050,77%132,46
WZ-12091129,0567712746,46%1011,49
UDES 1691420,0155512747,24%1387,60
T-437617,8845312650,79%892,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,8421412637,30%417,50
Hotchkiss EBR7681,0347212454,03%1694,54
T1 Heavy5414,2134112156,20%806,96
AMX 13 757644,6650812148,76%1284,76
Mäuschen91566,9770511962,18%1563,73
Black Prince7755,9146011753,85%1066,10
WZ-111-1G FT81083,9753911741,88%1043,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7740,0159211655,17%1057,84
Hummel6578,7635211553,91%889,90
O-I Experimental5815,8965911452,63%1905,54
BZ-75101550,6570011457,02%1174,64
IS-M81070,2564611449,12%1235,22
E 5091444,3758911348,67%1346,49
P.43 ter7892,5369911258,93%1665,86
M3 Lee4188,3819511252,68%590,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8326,8637311249,11%353,80
P.44 Pantera81257,0566111052,73%1656,02
A-205133,5120910956,88%352,55
T9591839,2067610954,13%1713,10
AMX ELC bis5435,8549310952,29%1609,44
SU-100M171039,5370010857,41%1690,02
Prototipo Standard B91626,9773110649,06%1523,31
EMIL 1951 81265,2564310652,83%1398,98
Type T-345361,1436110555,24%998,49
SU-855371,2530710452,88%780,01
AMX M4 mle. 457891,3362510052,00%1207,04
Strv 746638,575239952,53%1232,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101078,304689848,98%821,50
G.W. Tiger91808,197159642,71%1714,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9618,255919655,21%817,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza9878,845379536,84%481,80
T-34-2G FT7818,865199552,63%1103,90
Panther II8997,715299244,57%1131,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7852,514919143,96%1343,76
Tortoise91605,186549149,45%1270,79
T2881410,106469046,67%1527,87
Škoda T 256687,646218951,69%1394,57
T54E191201,525718941,57%969,92
FV601 Saladin8889,264958944,94%981,66
Caernarvon Action X 81087,577238943,82%1243,85
WZ-1317856,308248860,23%2159,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,022078845,45%298,21
T-4481125,386378750,57%1573,45
Object 43091580,626158748,28%1497,51
Object 140101129,195368646,51%754,98
T2 Medium Tank266,241428560,00%253,73
WZ-131G FT6715,664668545,88%1226,79
Durchbruchswagen 24138,511628438,10%125,02
GSR 3301 Setter7593,494898354,22%1371,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791084,716358243,90%837,03
Centurion Mk. I81012,406808143,21%1242,70
KV-371104,796268053,75%1571,27
LHMTV8777,625657958,23%1485,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5198,142457841,03%290,19
M46 Patton91016,546267847,44%850,88
T28 Concept 7907,715547852,56%1309,55
T-1506758,135377669,74%1515,58
59-166521,305517454,05%1523,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4175,672217347,95%435,41
Ikv 1035335,303717363,01%852,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,282027156,34%185,89
M4A1 Sherman5291,062857040,00%546,82
60G FT5411,203617045,71%794,27
StuG IV 5367,132546940,58%674,56
Comet7905,126216758,21%1759,99
E 7591438,576056744,78%1213,55
Caernarvon8776,536156660,61%839,14
SU-85B4233,792086656,06%494,53
AMX 50 10081204,666386538,46%1233,52
AMX 50 12091260,696816552,31%1150,42
53TP Markowskiego81146,006516451,56%1379,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191053,975876445,31%845,16
IS-2 71027,235256446,88%1207,32
Panhard AMD 178B6442,354286352,38%1292,48
Churchill I5530,345246254,84%1176,59
LPT-67 Šelma91015,277026261,29%1512,81
Charioteer8997,136466253,23%1149,04
Bisonte C45 8969,896686245,16%853,32
ELC EVEN 90 8751,117146147,54%1584,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,222315950,85%180,51
UDES 14 Alt 581125,286035846,55%1437,06
E 100101189,634805745,61%704,68
Marder 38T4266,842625759,65%699,03
SU-100Y 6753,775045745,61%1150,13
CS-538807,665215655,36%1038,35
BDR G1 B5630,985155646,43%1409,06
AT 158900,294625653,57%844,09
Type 4 Chi-To6637,595465450,00%1200,10
25TP KSUST II5463,484025446,30%1089,27
Churchill VII6613,335455459,26%1158,27
Nashorn6754,743805446,30%1270,50
Škoda T 245406,724615350,94%1085,14
SMV CC-567617,433805347,17%682,84
CS-5991161,897575354,72%1015,90
ARL 446578,984905246,15%937,45
SU-76M4174,901745253,85%380,50
Škoda T 509920,065795044,00%608,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,961585054,00%221,95
M56 Scorpion 7717,885255056,00%908,68
Emil II91558,297234948,98%1411,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4260,982264858,33%861,22
Type 1 Chi-He4139,771794742,55%193,28
M8A14198,772154748,94%344,62
B14317,893564652,17%915,84
M5A1 Stuart4120,573024665,22%388,03
Tiger II8855,545984658,70%918,23
KV-137461,805354544,44%583,18
Object 4168856,245174542,22%946,62
IS-3-II91234,827024456,82%1100,78
Ares 8591176,305214440,91%917,89
Strv m/425470,285194353,49%1492,61
TS-5 81455,987624360,47%1680,92
Marder II3216,121864252,38%641,43
M2 Medium Tank387,441404158,54%222,57
Covenanter5173,982954146,34%375,70
Lago4227,852694050,00%622,99
CS-447867,235484050,00%1218,23
T1 Cunningham169,721773943,59%199,36
Škoda T 177494,145173745,95%913,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6652,395453661,11%1377,95
P.435490,473733644,44%1401,64
AMX 404236,782173636,11%763,94
IS-27727,064713644,44%791,85
Vz. 44-17888,757033666,67%1338,30
SU-76G FT4333,832323650,00%665,94
Bishop5461,424013644,44%962,68
Challenger7935,835773636,11%1243,29
BT-74112,541643557,14%293,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6783,893663545,71%1206,82
T6981126,268123560,00%1559,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C374,761863452,94%217,79
P26/404351,094303354,55%1010,86
T110E4101526,186323369,70%1122,95
Excalibur 6968,707163351,52%1797,52
Somua S353189,871853145,16%348,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8660,485513138,71%481,05
Fiat 30001153,532183053,33%736,12
45TP Habicha71392,558722962,07%2227,96
Birch Gun4308,793022958,62%1141,67
A-447753,006652962,07%1224,77
M60 101330,524472934,48%796,34
Matilda4319,072512839,29%744,70
ST vz. 394349,754072846,43%1249,03
M26 Pershing81202,217332853,57%1447,73
IS-2-II81046,157392759,26%1271,61
T-34-17936,505062661,54%1718,31
Achilles6845,857642657,69%1672,82
T-22 medium 101044,733592626,92%535,10
BT-7 artillery 3328,363202564,00%1401,51
T-284226,422452450,00%578,94
Archer5463,544392466,67%1120,16
40TP Habicha6754,916382352,17%1599,86
Cruiser Mk. II2152,302352347,83%553,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5685,967362365,22%2285,55
L-60 2147,323022254,55%768,61
T78 6924,955122263,64%1673,46
Renault Otsu1102,862442152,38%323,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,242002147,62%607,57
SU-182115,191132161,90%669,04
WZ-120-1G FT 8862,575992142,86%669,27
Sav m/434325,003532085,00%1036,58
SU-263146,161331942,11%200,41
Strv m/40L3214,782531844,44%650,59
TVP T 50/51101271,176381850,00%889,14
Kranvagn10925,004741838,89%408,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,111801844,44%212,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3117,411611735,29%155,22
StuG III Ausf. B4430,593861764,71%1263,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6916,536021741,18%1829,01
Ikv 723132,631671631,25%132,50
Wespe3137,381481625,00%256,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5160,883521643,75%225,74
T1 HMC295,471011546,67%342,11
Lorraine 40 t 81190,476161566,67%1411,15
TNH 105/10008786,215811435,71%622,07
Panzerjäger I255,21551428,57%0,00
T56 GMC3117,001321442,86%155,39
T3E2 Medium Tank 3116,862311442,86%227,75
Manticore10581,435081464,29%794,94
AE Phase I 91482,575611450,00%1291,83
Leichttraktor182,001221330,77%139,87
AT-1257,85691353,85%110,45
AMX 38371,852021376,92%261,18
LT-432 8561,005961346,15%922,60
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,501381233,33%263,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,081931233,33%184,63
Renault UE 573192,671951250,00%503,56
M4 Improved 5471,834431250,00%1179,86
Strv S1 81018,753941258,33%940,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,001921154,55%289,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni3202,091861163,64%813,62
MKA 2180,003061190,91%759,40
T34 B 8791,91302119,09%610,64
Hotchkiss H35266,901041010,00%47,99
T-463211,203661070,00%1044,39
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8487,603411020,00%270,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6963,804261040,00%1646,13
FV1066 Senlac 8887,904321040,00%1676,81
ISU-122S 7989,206221070,00%1412,26
M10 RBFM 5265,602861040,00%251,69
T-29 3560,78413944,44%2298,53
TOG II* 6534,22453966,67%899,33
M4A1 FL 10 6543,89479966,67%936,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81365,22655955,56%2083,44
B.U.G.I.61026,38694850,00%2157,07
Pz.Kpfw. I214,0090825,00%0,00
Strv fm/21195,86189757,14%419,59
Pvlvv fm/422110,43168757,14%419,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,5096666,67%223,11
Chi-Ni2186,83235683,33%954,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,1788650,00%99,58
T-34 shielded 5528,83547650,00%1440,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6761,17514633,33%2579,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8622,50559650,00%626,82
Cruiser Mk. I1115,60198580,00%634,03
T3 HMC260,201565100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9617,00241520,00%269,71
Light Mk. VIC 2134,40201540,00%468,63
A46 6114,40217540,00%71,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81772,00507520,00%2807,49
T26E5 81498,80511520,00%2003,21
T14 5380,50520475,00%828,34
T2071294,00808450,00%2376,10
Pz.Kpfw. II290,75188425,00%137,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,25186450,00%298,02
T-50-2 6628,75637450,00%2145,93
E 75 TS 8893,25719475,00%937,35
M16/43 Sahariano 3107,25252425,00%19,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,00314475,00%318,58
Somua SM 81611,25572450,00%1753,65
Renault FT10,0062366,67%230,82
Renault FT AC2129,33141333,33%300,36
KV-1SA 5125,3314230,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3451,007633100,00%2575,29
T7 Combat Car 297,333123100,00%487,03
4TP153,00129250,00%79,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,50193250,00%448,37
Panzerwagen 39 399,0016120,00%123,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4219,50325250,00%614,16
Cruiser Mk. III360,007420,00%12,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 649,00141250,00%119,38
Windhund 8605,006582100,00%547,33
Valentine II 4220,00390250,00%613,20
Tetrarch 223,502092100,00%261,00
SU-122-44 71387,0076320,00%2145,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,002231100,00%650,78
MS-110,00410,00%0,00
T-262330,003611100,00%1689,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 525,002991100,00%261,00
ARMT 5374,0026110,00%508,24
T92 8286,005181100,00%465,83
WZ-111 model 6 8603,007231100,00%582,56
Valiant 5275,003061100,00%581,84
King Tiger (Captured) 70,006810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3223,006831100,00%1294,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-01-26