SUTO_GEO

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37461000
Ø Tier8,450,000,000,00
Victories1944351,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1760346,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4151,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1067628,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed365170,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted389671,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,920,000,000,00
Capture points354670,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points192920,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,250,000,000,00
WN71250,550,000,000,00
WN81723,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles37461
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1944351,90%
Defeats1760346,99%
Draws4151,11%
Battles survived1067628,50%
Tanks destroyed365170,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted389671,04
Damage dealt1.548,92
Capture points354670,95
Defense points192920,51
Experience690,25
WN71250,55
WN81723,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3350,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,110,000,000,00
Capture points921,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience789,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3147,69%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed440,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted520,80
Damage dealt1.466,11
Capture points921,42
Defense points540,83
Experience789,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3144,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3245,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws710,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,430,000,000,00
Capture points881,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1492,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience617,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3144,29%
Defeats3245,71%
Draws710,00%
Battles survived2332,86%
Tanks destroyed440,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted500,71
Damage dealt1.132,43
Capture points881,26
Defense points1492,13
Experience617,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,450,000,000,00
Capture points30,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt526,45
Capture points30,27
Defense points00,00
Experience247,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2762,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,490,000,000,00
Capture points1343,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points902,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience696,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2762,79%
Defeats1637,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1944,19%
Tanks destroyed190,44
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted200,47
Damage dealt1.102,49
Capture points1343,12
Defense points902,09
Experience696,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1066000
Victories54551,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51047,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39136,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6290,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6280,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,880,000,000,00
Capture points8610,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8910,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience598,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1066
Victories54551,13%
Defeats51047,84%
Draws111,03%
Battles survived39136,68%
Tanks destroyed6290,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6280,59
Damage dealt1.060,88
Capture points8610,81
Defense points8910,84
Experience598,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6553,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,430,000,000,00
Capture points760,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience629,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5545,45%
Defeats6553,72%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3629,75%
Tanks destroyed730,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted790,65
Damage dealt1.510,43
Capture points760,63
Defense points400,33
Experience629,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381515,32744266054,74%1993,95
T-1091968,71835226056,42%2254,26
IS-7102043,03761196752,21%1807,29
SU-130PM 81806,95842181554,27%2149,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81463,40808136049,49%1894,23
FV4005 Stage II101790,75596130448,24%1444,27
T110E5101987,76720119148,70%1635,41
KV-856775,90429102651,95%1407,96
T57 Heavy102229,5567989650,33%1835,52
IS71061,7961982856,40%1598,89
T110E4102201,9261882351,76%1795,64
Object 277102107,8865681948,11%1773,76
KV-15555,1946076055,79%1268,82
Strv S1 81500,8363263149,76%1807,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101947,9471860750,08%1680,91
M10391462,5761949544,24%1331,34
E 100102235,5968446552,90%1878,04
WZ-111 model 1-491872,2168945251,77%2077,61
Char Futur 4 91987,4382342853,04%1934,20
Leopard 1102118,6467542352,01%1761,38
M53/M5591134,2251241248,06%1176,81
AMX 30 B101625,8460541045,85%1304,41
T-54 first prototype 81255,1177236052,22%1849,49
STB-1102008,5670334049,71%1792,96
T-34-856846,7365733559,10%1897,78
T92 HMC101263,5056933448,20%1003,95
T28 Prototype81256,0259131254,17%1382,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8747,5957731051,61%1344,55
AMX 30 1er prototype91757,0681429751,52%1870,37
AMX 13 105101278,7775229151,20%1550,16
KV-1S6570,5240428550,53%1070,48
T3281244,3276828351,94%1533,53
T-34-85M 6879,6864027552,36%1596,55
T3091773,3373927453,28%1591,76
T71 DA71006,1564327452,19%2554,35
T110E3102244,0972727152,03%1903,16
E 7591602,0973823249,14%1554,00
M66724,2963422455,80%1223,32
Škoda T 40 6796,8450122350,22%1616,59
T-5491538,0183921753,92%1809,19
T54E191479,5071621348,36%1354,55
Super Conqueror102127,6975119845,96%1674,50
Object 705A102318,9167919847,98%1906,17
T-4481458,2291919759,90%2600,08
Tiger II81343,2480919455,67%1658,04
M40/M4381024,4851018747,06%1175,93
Charioteer81302,8271818750,80%1583,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8569,2150117343,35%780,15
T2971167,3969417256,98%1597,76
Grille 15102410,9966117153,22%1891,22
Object 43091880,1587117148,54%2125,21
Matilda4380,3642516354,60%1172,66
T675349,2831516150,31%677,11
Leopard Prototyp A91519,5069716148,45%1414,85
AMX 13 757715,4849916050,00%1537,60
M18 Hellcat6590,6543915950,94%951,73
M54 Renegade 81488,0287015958,49%1824,66
M127689,3047015457,79%960,84
T-100 LT101261,4973615251,32%1658,67
Škoda T 5091862,4673014948,32%1873,31
Emil II91989,9184814854,73%1976,46
AMX 13 909885,1070514645,21%1413,60
UDES 1691585,6682213953,96%1613,80
IS-271149,5968913648,53%1646,35
WZ-111 model 5A102129,2957313652,21%1810,27
T698983,6672613652,21%1170,54
T216651,9944513654,41%2144,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91896,4370513449,25%1544,29
11081116,4866713250,00%1289,25
113101990,5767512751,18%1665,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81229,9280912751,97%1677,49
Strv 103-091956,8084012259,84%1869,86
STA-181192,6674212047,50%1625,03
Nashorn6634,0745812054,17%1042,37
T-345411,7343011348,67%1103,04
Ferdinand81317,1069810650,94%1306,01
Challenger71218,8374810654,72%1913,41
M446612,4051010656,60%1019,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101768,3059110552,38%1253,26
Conqueror91762,0380210336,89%1662,33
T9591941,2076610247,06%1802,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5528,444689654,17%1227,95
Type 586672,456429552,63%1482,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191948,069009447,87%1816,53
UDES 14 Alt 581412,748079355,91%1881,34
Jagdtiger91971,668259356,99%1933,37
E 75 TS 81378,036859350,54%1558,78
T25/271014,546999058,89%1629,03
Object 430U101981,037938952,81%1746,95
VK 30.01 (H)5635,695998851,14%1725,87
ISU-15281451,875818641,86%1355,56
TNH T Vz. 5191770,239068156,79%1815,14
Type T-345447,014328148,15%1248,16
Tiger I71061,977247758,44%1682,40
Object 70592260,489627758,44%2746,53
TVP T 50/51101891,957147648,68%1552,21
UDES 0381392,796297541,33%1357,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,288097458,11%1802,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91400,547167244,44%1358,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102062,976647156,34%1593,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6920,335147050,00%1701,37
Emil I81318,497326943,48%1343,98
UDES 15/16102077,306876759,70%1681,46
Ho-Ri 191918,048096755,22%1711,94
AE Phase I 91654,698186759,70%1659,48
VK 36.01 (H)6959,866886654,55%1884,66
TNH 105/100081286,828536560,00%1780,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102354,987226446,88%1794,30
VK 100.01 (P)81541,359316360,32%2169,28
SU-14-28860,544946134,43%649,00
E 5091546,857846147,54%1507,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191641,038996056,67%1761,20
Object 140102008,608816060,00%1928,02
T-54 ltwt.9996,927096046,67%1372,77
G.W. Panther7831,265775839,66%807,06
Sturer Emil7576,744165750,88%650,59
T-284263,593375642,86%612,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza92019,939205655,36%2091,80
Hummel6656,154885440,74%916,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101910,936575459,26%1666,73
Ho-Ri 28996,046905450,00%1086,57
Object 70492365,919315358,49%2118,51
FV4004 Conway91465,626985251,92%1404,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,523535056,00%603,75
AMX 12 t6542,535374961,22%1815,18
Type 4 Heavy92010,239364753,19%1966,05
T2881763,097764551,11%2218,07
SU-10181328,676794334,88%1572,96
M415351,664024158,54%508,65
Tiger (P)7929,857374158,54%1314,74
Mäuschen91690,298644160,98%1751,77
T-4371125,577763754,05%2133,41
AMX 50 B102005,426033636,11%1447,78
Maus102012,977533638,89%1456,15
VK 30.02 (M)6829,946043650,00%1599,31
Vz. 55102347,497893551,43%1902,58
Centurion Mk. I8982,747553548,57%1260,22
TS-5 81833,949043455,88%2149,94
Strv 103B101697,245213339,39%947,51
Grille5362,213592937,93%545,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6550,544812857,14%858,89
Kranvagn102458,198102755,56%2062,31
CS-538821,895532733,33%797,50
Type 619869,046532540,00%613,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91694,198102152,38%1426,46
Object 703 Version II 8876,246272138,10%628,84
T-463165,324131968,42%785,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102284,948981752,94%1863,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81112,357901758,82%1295,92
AMX 50 12091429,815861643,75%1244,15
T2 Medium Tank2208,313211650,00%1142,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81012,566621662,50%1177,68
BZ-16681528,608121533,33%1978,98
E 50 Ausf. M101848,138531560,00%1670,85
Object 2579869,605791540,00%597,98
M2 Light2161,434431457,14%662,06
T28 Concept 71191,644901442,86%1584,28
Type 5 Heavy101868,235691338,46%1170,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1231,423861241,67%1538,77
T-262190,583511275,00%1162,11
M2 Medium Tank3372,085851250,00%1821,82
CS-5991157,678931258,33%1128,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII102180,008921154,55%1883,80
Object 268 Version 4101836,807941060,00%1371,52
M3 Stuart3122,00332944,44%294,93
Centurion Action X101677,22846966,67%1446,01
CS-63101813,38624837,50%1202,82
BZ-75101895,38830850,00%1292,11
NC 70 Błyskawica101539,43675742,86%857,89
K-91-PT 91350,43781757,14%1310,77
Obsidian 81044,57850742,86%1251,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6864,71574742,86%1287,39
ELC EVEN 90 8497,00469728,57%716,06
Ho-Ri 3102242,83719666,67%1745,44
Type 95 Ha-Go2191,805295100,00%968,70
O-I Experimental5322,20327560,00%532,65
Object 268102236,601037580,00%1763,27
Kunze Panzer 9940,00479520,00%500,10
T-45 2128,00187560,00%519,36
Tetrarch 2340,40561580,00%2426,96
ARL 446228,25375450,00%204,49
T-28E with F-30 4447,75423450,00%951,93
T1 Cunningham1200,33357366,67%1585,62
Renault FT1225,00391333,33%1569,73
FV215b (183) 101439,33483333,33%821,16
T 55A 91833,00835333,33%1695,93
Kolohousenka1341,00501250,00%2463,53
T1 HMC20,001482100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1475,00645250,00%4057,32
L-60 2202,006752100,00%1340,86
Ashbringer 100,00428250,00%137,13
Light Mk. VIC 228,00118250,00%110,55
Renault Otsu1598,009251100,00%4664,07
Renault NC-311205,003611100,00%1486,19
MS-11472,006791100,00%4166,77
Windhund 8507,0018910,00%195,39
MKA 2109,007910,00%132,35
T-29 3221,003751100,00%868,93
SU-100Y 62197,0014661100,00%5511,60
Turán III prototípus 51263,007581100,00%4331,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2019-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-12