SASur_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles763250664
Ø Tier7,750,009,009,44
Victories4138854,23%00,00%6100,00%4468,75%
Defeats3379844,28%00,00%00,00%1929,69%
Draws11391,49%00,00%00,00%11,56%
Battles survived2917638,23%00,00%583,33%3351,56%
Tanks destroyed790511,0400,0091,50510,80
Destruction ratio1,680,009,001,65
Tanks spotted781431,0200,0030,50490,77
Damage dealt1.232,760,001.539,501.575,95
Capture points1085131,4200,0000,00200,31
Defense points759150,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,470,00760,00731,70
WN71320,170,001496,801140,50
WN81724,180,002219,021583,92
Total
Battles76325
Ø Tier7,75
Victories4138854,23%
Defeats3379844,28%
Draws11391,49%
Battles survived2917638,23%
Tanks destroyed790511,04
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted781431,02
Damage dealt1.232,76
Capture points1085131,42
Defense points759150,99
Experience536,47
WN71320,17
WN81724,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories6100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio9,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.539,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience760,00
WN71496,80
WN82219,02
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,44
Victories4468,75%
Defeats1929,69%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived3351,56%
Tanks destroyed510,80
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted490,77
Damage dealt1.575,95
Capture points200,31
Defense points00,00
Experience731,70
WN71140,50
WN81583,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories8354,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6039,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5737,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.509,510,000,000,00
Capture points1380,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience502,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories8354,97%
Defeats6039,74%
Draws85,30%
Battles survived5737,75%
Tanks destroyed1100,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1470,97
Damage dealt1.509,51
Capture points1380,91
Defense points770,51
Experience502,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8951,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7945,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6135,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,830,000,000,00
Capture points3221,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8951,15%
Defeats7945,40%
Draws63,45%
Battles survived6135,06%
Tanks destroyed1140,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1941,11
Damage dealt948,83
Capture points3221,85
Defense points1400,80
Experience496,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3259,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt392,560,000,000,00
Capture points470,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3259,26%
Defeats2037,04%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed390,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted581,07
Damage dealt392,56
Capture points470,87
Defense points00,00
Experience313,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1327000
Victories82662,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47435,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55041,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,680,000,000,00
Capture points29772,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7770,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience445,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1327
Victories82662,25%
Defeats47435,72%
Draws272,03%
Battles survived55041,45%
Tanks destroyed9260,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted12510,94
Damage dealt767,68
Capture points29772,24
Defense points7770,59
Experience445,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories5270,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4256,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,320,000,000,00
Capture points1672,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1782,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience620,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories5270,27%
Defeats2128,38%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived4256,76%
Tanks destroyed710,96
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted650,88
Damage dealt1.330,32
Capture points1672,26
Defense points1782,41
Experience620,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688000
Victories31746,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36452,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23634,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6350,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,930,000,000,00
Capture points12481,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17852,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience558,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles688
Victories31746,08%
Defeats36452,91%
Draws71,02%
Battles survived23634,30%
Tanks destroyed3930,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6350,92
Damage dealt1.381,93
Capture points12481,81
Defense points17852,59
Experience558,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381338,88533222358,88%1813,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81297,95617147453,46%1954,52
T-4481142,13486146158,25%1952,97
T-5491602,23552142351,30%1998,76
Object 261101686,78430115550,56%1820,98
WZ-111 81367,12650106456,67%1933,79
Tetrarch 2251,52295105361,92%1653,23
Type 62 7696,8157895052,63%1775,34
T-1506851,3044489155,44%1699,89
M46 Patton91594,7761082448,67%1671,08
MT-256373,0445581156,84%1238,84
VK 72.01 (K) 101916,9758974949,67%1342,16
SU-14-281467,6840973551,43%2124,55
AMX 13 909910,4652772157,56%1558,63
T-62A101973,0964271656,15%2003,04
ISU-15281616,2442670449,43%2063,43
VK 28.016415,2743670055,43%1370,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8726,2654467050,90%1380,66
IS-7101803,1561765357,12%1620,80
Conqueror91819,2767165056,15%1863,07
212A91762,1943362448,08%2043,66
IS-4101840,0055362353,93%1605,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91545,7863461054,43%1820,91
T-437850,5041160750,91%1465,46
S-5171500,3545858654,78%2400,73
FV201 (A45) 71075,7259457357,24%1862,51
Centurion Mk. I81153,9656054156,93%1796,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519907,0459552352,39%1455,73
SU-1527972,4837051254,30%1577,96
KV-856904,2949751260,55%1888,77
T-54 ltwt.91054,6959750653,95%1865,84
T-1091473,7451448947,03%1475,26
G.W. Tiger91383,3843748655,14%1501,38
KV-137825,6450747858,16%1619,74
E 5091646,6961245856,99%1864,52
IS71043,8146345550,55%1657,93
UDES 1691671,9570342654,69%1827,79
UDES 0381312,0749642152,02%1585,39
M10391695,6256342151,54%1775,23
T2881417,2656242050,71%1640,68
BZ-16681233,8363641254,85%1520,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91631,6059240454,21%1736,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191735,7763240056,00%2000,95
SU-122-5491715,7857739654,29%1913,84
Type 4 Heavy91490,9566138550,91%1310,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81262,1646338353,52%1702,51
M40/M4381463,0148537953,56%1853,51
O-I6932,5751637160,92%1892,86
Leopard Prototyp A91710,3955036950,95%1878,91
Object 140101975,5357636653,01%1933,23
53TP Markowskiego81275,3456836048,33%1558,13
CS-5991675,1768735951,25%1861,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91817,6273935256,82%1856,24
FV20781133,0947534854,31%1647,15
SU-1006871,7437934755,91%1790,67
Object 70492134,3665234362,10%2148,04
Carro d'assalto P.8871112,2462333250,30%1674,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102043,0467133154,38%2020,10
E 7591670,6660033160,12%1741,93
KV-481104,6051833160,73%1472,20
T 55A 91530,8862133152,57%1641,92
TNH 105/100081154,5958932650,31%1430,05
WZ-1328859,9656932557,85%1787,86
KV-15479,4131132250,00%946,61
A-4471032,8155931855,35%1954,25
Jagdtiger91969,5055031353,35%1940,75
T-34-856637,5235931152,41%1245,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191623,2761131150,48%1501,79
Object 430 Version II91730,4464231058,71%2140,91
STA-181181,0465830557,70%1837,80
Škoda T 5091519,0055128548,42%1451,67
G.W. Panther71239,2343728462,68%1869,40
O-Ni71210,4156528355,83%1734,73
TVP VTU Koncept81113,4650628054,29%1525,58
WZ-111 model 1-491881,3064528055,00%2042,24
KV-26910,9143127952,33%1827,71
Object 268102239,2554427853,96%1923,93
M53/M5591321,8254427351,65%1369,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91799,9053227254,41%1757,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81331,1259926660,90%1862,78
AMX AC mle. 4671072,8550226650,38%1607,84
T2971200,4666226563,02%1739,17
LTTB8709,6554726555,47%1450,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571058,8348625849,22%1558,28
Type 4 Chi-To6915,3755525757,59%2194,91
AMX 13 757549,3545425752,92%1253,83
T376538,3347025753,70%1613,75
CS-4471085,3256925655,47%1887,72
SU-861079,2434225550,20%1951,62
Cromwell6619,8740425351,78%1317,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591085,1650125245,63%975,67
WZ-132A91163,5354824951,81%1919,02
T6981366,5961924858,47%2041,71
Indien-Panzer81316,4159424654,88%2125,92
AMX 65 t81132,1347524551,02%1363,32
T54E191870,6761124461,07%2052,04
11081375,7168224158,09%1750,96
Jagdpanther II81595,1553023948,12%1917,16
M24 Chaffee5467,0948123853,78%1795,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181275,5048123754,01%1771,99
Emil II91589,9358323455,13%1561,16
Chi-To SP71375,5665323362,23%1789,27
FV4004 Conway91680,5153823252,59%1545,26
T110E5102002,0764823054,35%1662,49
Leopard 1101850,2368623050,43%1659,48
T71 DA7681,7357922460,71%1604,08
Type 6191658,4164122351,57%1832,29
UDES 14 Alt 581260,5055122342,60%1496,08
T-345477,6837822259,01%1486,87
IS-M81087,7949421848,17%1269,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91787,2154221748,39%1857,03
Comet7820,0856121662,50%1579,82
Object 41681248,2562621656,94%1880,49
Hummel61184,4142521557,21%2257,56
Tiger II81409,3859521556,28%1913,24
SU-100M171142,8544521453,27%1805,25
Kunze Panzer 91718,0862820952,63%1811,37
M48A5 Patton101863,6571820446,08%1514,93
IS-2-II81194,7461720251,98%1419,76
AT 1581470,0556620154,23%1856,57
AMX AC mle. 4881163,7546020146,77%1259,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81516,5956520057,00%1793,55
AMX 50 10081549,3955319847,98%1810,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7901,0156719846,97%2146,67
T3091733,9050819745,69%1468,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7954,2944019651,53%1559,54
Centurion Action X101871,5159518950,26%1727,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071038,8450618857,45%1914,89
O-Ho8869,7644418742,78%786,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101227,8873318644,09%1452,54
Panther71083,4965118562,70%2157,60
M1271047,1640418551,35%1449,35
Charioteer81370,7249318448,37%1603,16
Ikv 90 Typ B71055,6445818255,49%1745,34
T28 Concept 71126,9055218254,40%1808,35
Emil I81371,1153118152,49%1638,86
Grille 15101916,2969218151,38%1381,08
M3 Lee4319,3226517952,51%1253,97
FV380591170,4155517945,81%1144,60
AMX 30 B101611,2162217846,07%1324,67
IS-271232,4561117758,76%1951,75
WZ-111-1G FT81364,7461217755,37%1660,27
Panther II81262,1459417659,09%2062,08
CS-63101901,3582217254,07%1693,23
Ferdinand81315,0252517250,00%1417,29
A-436601,4147417255,81%1402,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507921,3743316956,80%1347,65
FV217 Badger101938,5179516952,07%1386,00
M26 Pershing81355,2759816855,36%2068,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101868,5449616845,83%1311,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri71030,2959516758,08%1994,57
M7 Priest3604,0826916643,98%2071,63
T3281509,7162916658,43%2048,31
E 100101749,2055416453,05%1405,63
Jagdpanther71204,7256516056,88%1890,85
SU-10181231,1961216058,75%1695,97
Strv 103B102151,8476815949,06%1497,19
AMX ELC bis5413,7234815948,43%1614,49
WZ-12091943,6867515856,33%2360,47
FV4005 Stage II101427,9358415749,04%958,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 81217,2972315750,96%1672,57
59-166349,1945315657,69%983,53
E 50 Ausf. M101971,4259615657,69%1736,69
SU-54557,4725215452,60%1621,07
T4991186,5559315459,74%1974,50
SU-855499,4424915346,41%1112,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6808,2950315356,21%1969,75
T216351,3045215354,90%999,92
VK 30.02 (M)6699,0051315262,50%1571,46
StuG III Ausf. G5562,2139815060,67%1539,14
Maus101662,7567815046,67%1265,25
T57 Heavy101992,9356514948,99%1632,41
WZ-1317527,2553414355,94%1080,24
FV215b 101693,8172714253,52%1346,47
AMX 12 t6452,7042514157,45%1342,48
Challenger7940,9647314155,32%1435,80
Strv 103-091693,6569014048,57%1459,04
Type 586823,4056714057,86%2119,31
T-505236,7432214059,29%864,93
Char Futur 4 91837,2477414051,43%1723,66
M5 Stuart4203,2929413957,55%547,09
Black Prince71079,5557713751,09%1739,01
T2071102,3258713654,41%2178,74
T-34-171174,3062413563,70%2403,53
Type T-345449,2632213549,63%1344,83
Nashorn6945,3847013557,78%2037,16
Tiger I7977,4358013452,99%1315,96
Sturer Emil71115,1646013348,12%1644,94
FV230 Canopener101901,7390913356,39%1427,73
Taschenratte112325,5391913345,86%1342,70
Strv 746766,9246713252,27%1594,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5163,1128413256,06%443,85
Leo7950,3449613158,78%1620,36
VK 30.02 (D)7981,3757813156,49%1855,79
AMX 13 105101343,5365213144,27%1474,81
AMX 50 B102023,2975013048,46%1479,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102019,4569413049,23%1237,71
T-34-2G FT71089,8149512952,71%1676,96
G.W. E 100101250,4658712751,97%1025,36
WZ-131G FT6910,0246112658,73%1941,30
T-100 LT10884,0656612642,86%884,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91486,3464712348,78%1318,04
T25/271077,5150712156,20%1750,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7488,8044112047,50%992,31
AT 86611,3847311964,71%1231,92
ARL 446866,2544911850,85%1752,64
GSOR the TANK 91363,9661111847,46%1254,10
CS-5381082,0153111744,44%1402,21
Caernarvon81320,7859811658,62%1850,96
WZ-132-1101288,0558611650,86%1492,29
CS-67 Szakal112091,5179411648,28%1525,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,6025611568,70%1107,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101693,0574711553,04%1251,00
Object 430U101946,6486211556,52%1604,25
M415594,9336911454,39%1081,56
M75390,9232811349,56%1596,72
M66746,5450411258,04%1316,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6767,8140211250,89%1428,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5508,6637211255,36%1577,36
T25 AT71203,5051111155,86%1988,70
Tiger 131 61073,4963711052,73%2056,73
Object 263102461,5054510947,71%1985,04
XM551 Sheridan101038,0365310948,62%1151,21
T9591785,0566410856,48%1490,05
M446753,0437410851,85%1424,67
45TP Habicha7858,4750910760,75%1263,85
T1 Heavy5467,6036010756,07%957,67
Tortoise91849,7369310754,21%1696,43
Ashigaru 101952,7255610454,81%1376,32
T-284296,1727610359,22%1021,05
VK 30.01 (H)5669,8947610355,34%1992,93
T28 Prototype81573,1463610056,00%2123,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102085,4367010050,00%1664,99
Ashbringer 101993,7276210045,00%1311,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5402,103409954,55%1257,64
AT 771263,606499972,73%2076,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61023,207039859,18%2073,63
TVP T 50/51101841,037199746,39%1566,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5483,034089669,79%1668,73
Manticore101090,386739445,74%1221,19
ARL V396686,564109352,69%1361,70
Object 260 102300,718599253,26%1853,03
Škoda T 256751,224799154,95%1674,46
T-463171,882069153,85%660,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6861,954559156,04%1573,20
SU-76M4305,432389153,85%853,94
40TP Habicha6843,904549053,33%1893,58
Vz. 44-171032,825209056,67%1434,30
ELC EVEN 90 8550,517429058,89%1099,69
BT-74133,311648943,82%247,44
FV3046883,704738859,09%1928,93
Patton the Tank 91280,516138847,73%1269,77
Super Hellcat 7982,395108756,32%1581,90
Super Conqueror101752,367698651,16%1304,02
Jagdpanzer IV6924,165358563,53%2185,86
Churchill I5612,314778557,65%1505,84
M36 Jackson6916,964988564,71%1915,90
LTP 3254,873848458,33%1501,49
Fantôme 91510,776018442,86%1384,32
SU-263300,171818343,37%843,33
VK 36.01 (H)6704,775428247,56%1247,26
113101844,355878248,78%1496,83
Vz. 55101824,196368144,44%1189,36
KV-37793,484088053,75%973,31
MS-11132,231947956,96%679,43
M18 Hellcat61065,105207861,54%2404,23
Grille5759,453397664,47%1951,43
VK 30.01 (D)6705,325667663,16%1611,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101259,455587545,33%1052,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5659,804117560,00%1772,21
M4A1 Sherman5536,464607458,11%1853,28
P.43 bis6955,925127459,46%2102,76
Tiger (P)71170,506347460,81%1876,20
M4A3E8 Sherman61024,926137269,44%2816,19
WZ-113G FT102293,567837157,75%1718,04
CS-52 LIS 81282,488027157,75%1561,94
Crusader6300,012867060,00%934,38
BZ-75102253,279167050,00%1742,00
Chimera 81383,536687057,14%1494,18
K-91101925,787886957,97%1665,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6857,755886749,25%1687,19
VK 30.01 (P)6547,984876657,58%995,04
A-205125,022076546,15%216,85
Churchill VII6783,125376566,15%1684,47
T675670,824916555,38%2006,18
Object 430102097,786126454,69%2071,45
Type 1 Chi-He4347,333546358,73%1245,68
SU-85B4258,192246250,00%523,72
Bishop5618,493826159,02%1771,84
121101680,826036055,00%1421,82
BDR G1 B5586,284106060,00%1292,06
M10 Wolverine5679,704786055,00%1903,52
AT 25486,253446058,33%1258,21
StuG IV 5505,173876063,33%1563,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101291,256385750,88%789,72
Achilles6900,745155759,65%2047,07
Wespe3416,892245657,14%2175,96
M10 RBFM 5682,054415646,43%1553,73
60G FT5587,613135451,85%1279,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6703,305155451,85%1941,00
AMX 404241,022375341,51%797,63
M5A1 Stuart4313,172865349,06%1116,80
Archer5575,043725259,62%1519,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,296815149,02%984,85
BT-22136,191644847,92%523,59
T-262105,941234837,50%304,84
Covenanter5229,752804845,83%670,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101901,137834654,35%1374,22
Churchill Crocodile 6909,305524641,30%1260,46
KV-1SA 5654,025384564,44%1554,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4266,983014452,27%694,01
AT-12192,161984358,14%814,52
UDES 15/16101728,335414346,51%1208,71
Concept No. 5101709,406334348,84%1242,63
T-45 2192,432764264,29%1067,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,463034165,85%443,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101116,985894047,50%1300,59
Type 71101833,837764055,00%1259,11
Škoda T 245477,083973966,67%1449,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505531,513413956,41%1261,78
O-I Experimental51073,826713976,92%2792,59
Matilda4292,143393759,46%794,40
Type 5 Heavy102257,329813767,57%1700,27
S35 CA5686,736023751,35%1773,75
Windhund 81112,436863756,76%1188,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5707,475033644,44%1701,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101961,037763560,00%1646,56
T92 HMC101424,715623548,57%1082,48
Char de transition 61099,406293554,29%2127,71
Object 268 Version 4102235,096983450,00%1572,74
T2 Light Tank 2173,033403470,59%913,72
Excalibur 61070,737013369,70%2045,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4304,883483262,50%1192,05
Sherman Firefly6693,705923083,33%1605,13
Object 283 91418,936173070,00%1524,76
KV-5 81257,279343070,00%1620,96
Type 95 Heavy4411,903582962,07%1596,86
T110E4101779,046882846,43%1101,57
BT-7 artillery 3234,393262853,57%834,05
STB-1101940,547542454,17%1565,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474413,094352360,87%1618,08
T1E6 2129,701732343,48%445,71
AMX ELC 901 6509,304752339,13%1243,68
Valiant 5688,875342347,83%1686,52
SU-182142,911592272,73%993,87
T404443,185202263,64%1415,31
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5616,687112272,73%2197,35
B14434,675212142,86%1299,85
Alecto4469,904182065,00%1742,93
Object 277102014,857682050,00%1539,72
Light Mk. VIC 2137,302442060,00%762,11
Renault UE 573166,471491942,11%335,70
SDP 58 Kilana81756,569201872,22%2203,87
T-50-2 6627,567011877,78%1952,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102148,538261776,47%1592,28
Black Prince II 7751,067361764,71%983,17
T-34 shielded 5940,507411662,50%2896,85
Somua SAu 404364,474081540,00%961,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,002041464,29%470,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,142461464,29%621,60
Strv m/425407,313191353,85%1071,24
Cruiser Mk. III3164,921941346,15%672,77
KV-1 shielded 5823,926931353,85%1846,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6616,697751369,23%2222,03
Löwe 81521,675301250,00%1713,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,1824611100,00%477,24
M2 Medium Tank3109,701671060,00%330,03
Ho-Ri 3101727,208461080,00%1189,61
M8A14534,606101080,00%1808,93
ARMT 51038,007721060,00%3319,12
Chi-Go 71299,907091060,00%1672,08
Kranvagn101710,11833955,56%1286,45
AMX 383106,78191944,44%133,31
T110E3101669,67965988,89%1319,96
M3 Stuart3263,00323862,50%1305,16
IS-6 81830,75640850,00%2529,56
43 M. Toldi III 3205,38302850,00%943,29
Valentine II 4324,71434742,86%872,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 71607,57946757,14%2979,92
Strv m/31 3553,17666666,67%1951,98
T1 Cunningham176,60110520,00%211,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5678,00680560,00%2380,57
Eclipse 91690,007805100,00%1738,19
Strv fm/211106,25178425,00%383,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2197,50228425,00%737,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,75180450,00%83,60
T2 Medium Tank2137,25232475,00%803,60
M2 Light2124,00148333,33%261,28
Leichttraktor196,67101333,33%214,46
T56 GMC3351,33286366,67%1481,13
TS-54 81475,67682366,67%1706,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81873,33928366,67%2796,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1188,503312100,00%1232,64
Renault FT127,001331100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,00881100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352214,003981100,00%1150,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,001271100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422153,0023810,00%391,53
Ikv 723263,002731100,00%844,75
Sav m/434608,0032610,00%2146,49
Ikv 103525,002111100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2531,005691100,00%3487,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24