Rafi2014

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118361994276
Ø Tier7,1010,009,969,87
Victories623552,68%1473,68%6063,83%16860,87%
Defeats547146,22%526,32%3335,11%10538,04%
Draws1301,10%00,00%11,06%31,09%
Battles survived226419,13%631,58%2829,79%8129,35%
Tanks destroyed91090,77191,001121,193421,24
Destruction ratio0,951,461,701,75
Tanks spotted176111,49231,211391,484691,70
Damage dealt1.262,193.057,743.281,323.116,40
Capture points52100,44170,89830,881610,58
Defense points29170,2500,0000,00290,11
Experience645,861.116,531.069,521.065,52
WN71245,331616,061763,061776,33
WN81755,272547,903014,893075,74
Total
Battles11836
Ø Tier7,10
Victories623552,68%
Defeats547146,22%
Draws1301,10%
Battles survived226419,13%
Tanks destroyed91090,77
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted176111,49
Damage dealt1.262,19
Capture points52100,44
Defense points29170,25
Experience645,86
WN71245,33
WN81755,27
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed191,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt3.057,74
Capture points170,89
Defense points00,00
Experience1.116,53
WN71616,06
WN82547,90
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,96
Victories6063,83%
Defeats3335,11%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived2829,79%
Tanks destroyed1121,19
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1391,48
Damage dealt3.281,32
Capture points830,88
Defense points00,00
Experience1.069,52
WN71763,06
WN83014,89
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier9,87
Victories16860,87%
Defeats10538,04%
Draws31,09%
Battles survived8129,35%
Tanks destroyed3421,24
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted4691,70
Damage dealt3.116,40
Capture points1610,58
Defense points290,11
Experience1.065,52
WN71776,33
WN83075,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2967,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2251,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.474,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.134,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2967,44%
Defeats1330,23%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived2251,16%
Tanks destroyed431,00
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted380,88
Damage dealt2.474,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points641,49
Experience1.134,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt594,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt420,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories26462,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15937,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18744,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4130,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5721,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.380,730,000,000,00
Capture points8271,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17524,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.021,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories26462,41%
Defeats15937,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18744,21%
Tanks destroyed4130,98
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted5721,35
Damage dealt2.380,73
Capture points8271,96
Defense points17524,14
Experience1.021,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101248,1485938057,11%1638,28
KV-37543,9935234144,28%496,27
Panther II8644,5239027437,96%555,77
KV-48728,8544326448,11%694,72
Panther7434,0231625041,20%445,06
T-1506373,2628421647,22%442,04
FV215b (183) 102514,3378921554,42%2190,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102139,6093521555,81%2852,63
SU-130PM 82076,3791921056,19%2330,81
VK 30.02 (M)6383,9133720750,24%571,11
AMX 50 B103561,21105820159,70%3387,75
KV-15367,2028619646,43%617,31
122 TM 81900,36101119660,71%2510,27
M18 Hellcat6307,0524319441,75%277,80
ELC EVEN 90 8909,2395419360,62%2081,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5183,8023417145,03%379,55
M53/M5591144,1870417146,78%978,35
AMX 12 t6339,0228216244,44%736,39
E 65 Zwilling 82783,89130115857,59%3369,90
VK 30.01 (H)5243,2623014545,52%377,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,5024014551,03%580,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81093,0092513359,40%2503,67
M127614,6244713149,62%671,46
M446661,7937212150,41%1172,51
Tiger-Maus 92436,46102912156,20%2663,28
TS-54 82206,72117311856,78%2985,70
AMX ELC bis5187,6523011551,30%513,15
M40/M438958,4863610648,11%921,06
AMX 13 9091606,6092910556,19%2714,59
Projet Louis 91441,9183610450,00%1939,32
KV-26522,3637110347,57%740,23
T675158,8919410240,20%84,96
M415306,9625310047,00%336,05
Patton the Tank 92089,2992410055,00%2461,41
Panhard EBR 909901,278499753,61%1423,51
M8A14135,511568741,38%93,17
BZ-6892635,5011008464,29%3006,06
Durchbruchswagen 24112,951638146,91%107,86
KV-1S6349,972697650,00%469,80
E 5091925,419027553,33%2007,27
Ares 8592697,3311537561,33%3566,13
Marder 38T4236,072077448,65%458,43
Type 71103585,6011837368,49%3492,30
Spähpanzer Ru 25191163,829497358,90%1853,00
T34 81849,749696850,00%2430,54
LPT-67 Šelma91205,747476842,65%1687,41
114 SP2 103323,139596866,18%2743,21
T3092464,639726753,73%2415,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,822446753,73%357,59
Sav m/434131,951666640,91%106,34
A-20562,831516550,77%117,27
Ikv 1035227,121946536,92%268,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102694,1110166558,46%2832,21
MTLS-1G14 3199,322416550,77%733,22
AMX 50 12092104,279976464,06%2255,61
T-284148,521706342,86%216,33
Ares 90102590,809266145,90%2364,61
Matilda4232,082315961,02%572,40
Conqueror92328,449955947,46%2331,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101904,299255952,54%2426,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6891,027485952,54%2574,44
TNH T Vz. 5192494,1610255855,17%2687,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,262155749,12%369,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,822285655,36%563,86
Škoda T 5092359,8210445658,93%2774,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 103976,8912365570,91%3190,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 92487,8010065565,45%2364,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,131145446,30%65,88
IS-3-II93050,3711575459,26%3492,04
Vz. 64 Blesk81479,709475356,60%3085,24
Object 25792139,9410115360,38%2208,48
AMX 30 B102112,588875253,85%1866,44
Škoda T 177753,807554946,94%1556,32
Type 6892763,6112094967,35%3036,56
Sherman III5287,862664957,14%703,63
StuG III Ausf. B4280,082064938,78%506,13
FV229 Contender92585,5110884955,10%2807,59
TBT 92306,7610304961,22%2099,21
IS-4103338,9410924858,33%2870,50
CC-46 Pancernik 92144,239794858,33%2006,07
M2 Light2118,131974746,81%317,40
Object 70592680,8310814755,32%2978,35
BZ-16681631,338744654,35%1973,53
T25/271069,206534656,52%1633,63
AMX 404120,502084461,36%389,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92667,5911254468,18%2912,25
IS-7103142,6110824463,64%3020,28
IS-M82277,7911544362,79%3382,16
T110E4103682,6710294261,90%3484,41
M5A1 Stuart4204,292414151,22%606,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92399,0210414151,22%2760,85
T-1092465,8010484158,54%2897,45
HWK 1281231,599574158,54%2652,61
Object 43092622,2410994156,10%3101,56
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91968,887624042,50%1647,35
TVP VTU Koncept81546,689043863,16%2560,12
Type 5861198,138673852,63%2927,18
BZ-75103238,5810613860,53%2983,06
VK 28.016241,132893855,26%554,53
M374237,501663647,22%634,44
CS-63102926,6710483666,67%2718,48
IS-6 B 81552,948153641,67%1699,61
Black Rock 114193,1711803655,56%3365,41
BT-7471,861243551,43%118,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071233,698213545,71%2059,39
Kampfpanzer 67103244,3111183562,86%3002,19
T1 Cunningham151,85853336,36%45,45
Valentine AT4117,271563351,52%170,25
ST-I92285,0010353357,58%2598,63
IS-2-II82016,6310963268,75%3179,04
FV230 Canopener102761,199733154,84%2105,10
Lago4129,432193063,33%356,76
Vz. 55103405,4011233063,33%2863,79
SU-26375,701283060,00%205,72
AMX M4 mle. 5193150,3113512982,76%3827,02
T-50-2 6570,765812941,38%1483,85
Leichttraktor170,751282846,43%132,41
T56 GMC359,141032846,43%46,63
Grant4310,192822766,67%1212,05
AMX 13 7571295,0410212759,26%3324,74
SU-76M487,261202737,04%4,60
IS71645,318972646,15%2251,29
CS-5381578,248252556,00%2115,04
IS-6 8657,844992560,00%629,64
Type 5782184,7611592568,00%3288,31
FV227 Conceiver82517,2012822560,00%4548,19
Škoda T 2561419,2910732475,00%3873,31
Marder II389,581462454,17%127,35
AMX 65 t82783,8313412466,67%5132,72
Super Hellcat 7947,427702470,83%1687,11
Tiger I72234,0913552373,91%3912,27
T-46350,871172343,48%38,12
CS-4471659,1311652382,61%3151,04
Type 91 Heavy388,571282334,78%24,88
Windhund 81430,396592343,48%1602,10
AMX 67 Imbattable113069,359102352,17%1999,98
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92063,226972334,78%1503,95
M3 Stuart356,091162245,45%56,98
Object 430U102895,9111972272,73%3289,27
T-29 3275,862832259,09%1031,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,291222142,86%155,90
Ikv 65 Alt II61323,058222161,90%3320,85
T-4482053,2411512166,67%3655,45
Churchill VII61305,4310602166,67%3239,16
M2 Medium Tank3124,291632147,62%278,24
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82026,628952152,38%1998,18
BT-2266,051122050,00%141,12
Black Prince71724,9511442060,00%3133,33
KV-856369,052601947,37%426,53
Caernarvon81996,0510771963,16%2458,65
AMX 38393,891941952,63%163,15
Strv m/40L3152,722031861,11%494,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,331771861,11%390,87
SDP 57 Gowika71196,617481850,00%1647,81
AMX 13 57 GF 71675,9413271866,67%5072,01
Churchill I5365,883991758,82%716,40
Panzerjäger I281,24971735,29%53,12
T28 Prototype82252,5311611752,94%3122,82
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103376,0010341752,94%2343,74
Saryuda 92310,568261650,00%2041,58
SU-18268,40891546,67%214,42
T2 Medium Tank283,331341586,67%443,12
Pz.Kpfw. I226,07871533,33%0,00
FV224 Chopper72183,7312011560,00%3584,32
LT vz. 383104,211471421,43%161,49
M7 Priest3103,001431457,14%221,40
T3 HMC250,00941450,00%82,06
Type 4 Ju-To71392,299651471,43%2023,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81967,8612021478,57%3375,74
Caliban 81775,938651450,00%1961,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,461121323,08%146,48
B.U.G.I.61247,929371376,92%2928,82
M5 Stuart496,851551330,77%1,12
Renault FT154,42981241,67%55,36
T-26273,001341258,33%262,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,50681241,67%36,76
GSOR the TANK 92009,008781258,33%2158,18
T1 HMC229,18751145,45%65,77
Pvlvv fm/42226,91581118,18%0,00
Vz. 44-172148,64141511100,00%3861,62
AT-1256,821181154,55%113,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr254,271021163,64%196,44
T-44-100 81596,649701154,55%2296,87
Strv fm/211137,102791060,00%773,95
Type 95 Ha-Go286,201351060,00%314,40
M4A1 Sherman5801,806341060,00%2515,39
VK 36.01 (H)61352,7010931080,00%2974,70
AMX M4 mle. 4572379,0013821070,00%5251,16
Ashbringer 102848,70121610100,00%2555,83
ARL 4461609,56914944,44%3420,20
Type 95 Heavy4114,89147944,44%158,99
Ashigaru 102688,00958955,56%2091,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,38122850,00%148,91
AMX 50 10082814,381286862,50%4052,57
MS-1151,63100837,50%9,00
Type T-345921,00722875,00%3699,85
LT-432 8852,38725850,00%1344,02
Type 63 8742,63724862,50%766,10
Stitch 82268,881034850,00%3128,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,86116742,86%190,58
Renault NC-311111,71166757,14%532,26
Cruiser Mk. I1102,43113771,43%528,69
E 50 Ausf. M103554,141081757,14%3518,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5405,43342714,29%855,21
L-60 2112,29197728,57%410,26
M6A2E1 81376,71858757,14%1807,47
T78 62108,2914317100,00%4245,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,67110683,33%261,00
LT vz. 352105,33181666,67%486,27
StuG III Ausf. G5331,17262650,00%616,14
Hotchkiss H352118,83203650,00%369,20
Stuart I-IV3147,33200650,00%439,20
Ikv 723231,50236650,00%608,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,33158633,33%52,27
SDP 44 Burza61536,50898666,67%3481,90
SDP 58 Kilana82780,501241666,67%4490,12
Cruiser Mk. III350,6774616,67%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5141,83149650,00%145,74
Black Prince II 7908,17688650,00%1027,79
Stridsyxa 81388,17817666,67%1392,39
M15/42368,80128560,00%164,03
TNH 105/100081936,201132580,00%2317,42
NC 70 Błyskawica103543,801124580,00%3742,93
Char Futur 4 91791,60954560,00%1913,95
Chi-Ni249,75157475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu185,75200475,00%403,56
D1265,50126425,00%33,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3249,75163425,00%787,79
Renault FT AC252,0083450,00%76,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu61551,001178475,00%3474,19
AMBT 82184,00926450,00%2689,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51285,50910450,00%4325,83
Brennos 82133,501245475,00%2714,68
Leox 92780,751100450,00%2783,42
M22108,00133333,33%294,04
Renault FT 75 BS272,336130,00%173,08
SU-1527850,00684366,67%1112,07
Sexton II385,337730,00%82,09
Cruiser Mk. II2128,67109333,33%299,42
Loyd Gun Carriage217,00108366,67%239,68
Fantôme 91579,33778366,67%1414,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001012100,00%261,00
T-60275,001192100,00%336,16
Lansen C 81136,509802100,00%1570,15
T26E5 81627,501105250,00%2306,94
Kolohousenka163,009810,00%55,20
Strv m/38294,001931100,00%428,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2205,009410,00%961,70
FV215b 10824,009571100,00%554,09
SU-85B499,001231100,00%261,00
Object 274a 81688,0012411100,00%2786,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,0011110,00%126,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61137,0013431100,00%4390,35
T-34-85M 61318,008251100,00%1957,15
43 M. Toldi III 387,008910,00%123,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-06
Left: 2026-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-21
Left: 2023-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2020-12-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-28
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2021-11-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-02
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2016-12-10