ROMA240903

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190940102208
Ø Tier6,790,009,139,26
Victories889946,61%00,00%4847,06%9344,71%
Defeats1001552,45%00,00%5351,96%11354,33%
Draws1800,94%00,00%10,98%20,96%
Battles survived324717,01%00,00%1312,75%3014,42%
Tanks destroyed104310,5500,00510,501210,58
Destruction ratio0,660,000,570,68
Tanks spotted192921,0100,00760,751640,79
Damage dealt687,200,001.276,671.359,60
Capture points112100,5900,00460,452751,32
Defense points40240,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience395,490,00706,22710,40
WN7735,680,00707,51725,98
WN8805,530,00945,36977,87
Total
Battles19094
Ø Tier6,79
Victories889946,61%
Defeats1001552,45%
Draws1800,94%
Battles survived324717,01%
Tanks destroyed104310,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted192921,01
Damage dealt687,20
Capture points112100,59
Defense points40240,21
Experience395,49
WN7735,68
WN8805,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,13
Victories4847,06%
Defeats5351,96%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived1312,75%
Tanks destroyed510,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted760,75
Damage dealt1.276,67
Capture points460,45
Defense points00,00
Experience706,22
WN7707,51
WN8945,36
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,26
Victories9344,71%
Defeats11354,33%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived3014,42%
Tanks destroyed1210,58
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1640,79
Damage dealt1.359,60
Capture points2751,32
Defense points00,00
Experience710,40
WN7725,98
WN8977,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience252,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats872,73%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt795,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,27
Experience252,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt350,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt350,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories15543,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20156,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11331,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,500,000,000,00
Capture points4661,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19355,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience500,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories15543,54%
Defeats20156,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11331,74%
Tanks destroyed1920,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2620,74
Damage dealt1.073,50
Capture points4661,31
Defense points19355,44
Experience500,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories5021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17877,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3615,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,330,000,000,00
Capture points1560,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience181,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories5021,74%
Defeats17877,39%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived3615,65%
Tanks destroyed980,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1800,78
Damage dealt496,33
Capture points1560,68
Defense points2421,05
Experience181,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856600,54404213449,63%1145,89
KV-48802,0940573844,72%770,04
IS-381125,5648459747,07%1224,11
T-345348,4330353849,26%873,12
KV-37604,0236452943,67%579,72
S-517554,5228949643,55%480,87
BT-7 artillery 3140,2618948943,15%335,03
AMX 13 909563,9340742846,03%634,26
IS-4101651,4857341748,92%1225,05
ST-I91178,8147437244,89%894,93
KV-26381,3427135343,34%413,61
IS-7101537,6352433439,52%1022,33
SU-14-28928,2740332842,99%838,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,0729032251,55%1051,04
T-448881,5549526550,19%1136,12
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8690,8253624750,20%631,01
AMX 13 757368,3437124448,36%604,94
IS7658,5439623444,44%705,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91147,6649923445,30%753,85
Object 26110953,1652622750,22%718,54
AMX 13 10510637,8039921938,81%466,25
Object 268101215,2147821843,12%612,47
KV-856297,8125919844,44%269,33
Tiger 131 6644,8044519851,01%960,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8653,3148919342,49%512,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81100,3756119047,37%971,82
ISU-1528908,1340218046,11%763,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6594,6636116648,80%938,08
SU-1006551,6832816444,51%824,70
KV-15263,4127115851,90%395,54
M415358,0827915655,13%517,35
Object 25791510,2157415347,06%1516,41
212A91022,7139915048,67%784,54
AMX 12 t6329,5931714841,22%684,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8382,1138414843,24%475,07
FV215b (183) 101240,1060114345,45%789,15
Grille 15101371,3953414048,57%805,14
Object 43091344,1450113550,37%1106,95
O-I Experimental5455,8528613444,78%686,61
T28 Concept 7673,1243213049,23%770,56
SU-1527652,3837412849,22%776,03
T-437740,1645712853,13%1171,84
O-Ni7763,0345912450,81%922,28
SU-130PM 81206,0159612237,70%906,03
Škoda T 245244,3022511948,74%509,37
Object 70491251,8647911831,36%702,30
KV-1S6247,9123611743,59%214,15
Object 430U101132,4152211641,38%618,65
BZ-6891512,5967911540,87%1137,74
T-1506340,6426611342,48%313,58
Covenanter574,8815011038,18%1,59
BZ-75101565,1766111033,64%862,49
T1 Cunningham169,0314610346,60%210,55
Ikv 1035302,3622810245,10%539,17
AMX ELC bis5116,0021610038,00%99,58
Matilda4255,262359949,49%595,86
Ares 7581165,136719538,95%1156,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101052,845339344,09%657,81
T-284137,311849153,85%284,60
T-1091418,995569146,15%1204,55
StuG IV 5278,872339040,00%449,61
Ares 8591336,207768752,87%1222,48
T-127 3285,722798547,06%1109,32
O-I6636,704398243,90%906,73
SU-855349,102538048,75%669,95
Churchill III 5439,275087951,90%806,44
AAT60 81104,236287540,00%935,70
BZ-16681186,407337052,86%1318,31
T-50-2 6367,434717055,71%942,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,381916851,47%399,35
Object 252U 8793,215136839,71%527,80
M40/M438842,065486747,76%735,14
Type 4 Heavy91652,068246553,85%1469,63
Super Conqueror101671,087406445,31%1034,59
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91402,927566445,31%976,54
T675282,632326334,92%353,51
A-20566,931596048,33%93,40
M374129,871516050,00%274,04
Charioteer8677,784475937,29%428,27
T207915,095505742,11%1200,75
Marder II375,491165747,37%55,31
FV4005 Stage II101488,475985749,12%1033,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,632025648,21%187,78
Type 95 Heavy4139,551645550,91%295,19
FV4004 Conway91298,277035554,55%1001,51
Marder 38T4196,171945450,00%336,02
Crusader6167,342015347,17%283,01
Chrysler K GF 8682,285435350,94%599,79
Super Hellcat 7603,234425354,72%795,51
AMX 404165,922025147,06%456,80
M8A14158,581745044,00%182,88
T-29 3313,503695062,00%1311,75
Stuart I-IV359,831444843,75%29,57
SU-85B4117,771454847,92%95,28
BZ-5871191,007344841,67%1434,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9573,004174746,81%357,53
Challenger7431,964384553,33%405,66
Wespe346,841124447,73%101,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4135,931814456,82%318,33
M2 Light2111,561834339,53%220,74
T 55A 91068,866024259,52%962,01
Patton the Tank 9610,984304148,78%411,83
ST vz. 394157,802064065,00%463,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4249,332663956,41%900,56
M127647,796493964,10%826,20
Sturer Emil7477,053963946,15%436,67
BT-7459,321153834,21%0,66
Grant485,341513847,37%84,00
T-46365,571163751,35%108,46
Sav m/434158,322143754,05%308,90
VK 100.01 (P)81091,687783754,05%1163,60
M2293,082353666,67%415,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,281993658,33%350,57
KR-1111458,586933636,11%622,46
Valentine3207,202463557,14%764,13
M7 Priest3102,101253145,16%102,44
Type 91 Heavy362,841203141,94%34,13
SU-76M445,231053040,00%4,07
M446545,034613043,33%662,07
Škoda T 256282,723492958,62%449,11
Kranvagn101308,077212842,86%737,02
BT-2273,161352552,00%198,42
Archer5262,421642429,17%319,49
LT vz. 383110,291872166,67%440,42
O-Ho8634,143832133,33%397,45
T56 GMC362,451112045,00%34,27
Cruiser Mk. IV461,001232040,00%0,24
T-62A10866,305172040,00%440,51
Hotchkiss H352105,111681947,37%291,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,891441957,89%231,64
59-166302,424071947,37%655,61
Tiger (P)71548,1610431963,16%2721,81
Großtraktor - Krupp 3211,632601947,37%680,11
MS-1161,611401850,00%153,35
Achilles6225,502631838,89%109,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212,87651553,33%144,38
StuG III Ausf. G597,861791442,86%41,83
Leichttraktor162,211101435,71%39,14
Caernarvon8977,647391457,14%987,32
AMX 38347,211121435,71%0,00
Nashorn6303,643821457,14%407,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,31601323,08%0,00
Panzerjäger I258,38961346,15%44,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6355,622481346,15%408,85
Cruiser Mk. III326,08991346,15%42,19
FCM 36241,85911330,77%3,10
T-60219,17971258,33%142,72
43 M. Toldi III 358,921961266,67%261,00
M4A1 Sherman5613,644721154,55%1682,82
M4A3E8 Sherman61012,007871163,64%2275,77
Type 5 Heavy102148,009221163,64%1589,79
Cruiser Mk. I114,64961172,73%261,00
FV3046277,822311145,45%256,72
T-70392,181601163,64%285,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81147,276001136,36%958,50
L-60 281,361981136,36%179,80
TS-5 81149,188311163,64%1285,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,201181030,00%0,76
50TP prototyp 8772,205011050,00%661,26
VK 30.01 (P)6327,203961050,00%350,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6334,302861030,00%514,14
Fantôme 91583,605181020,00%1379,15
D23106,78192944,44%188,72
T-26225,6788955,56%130,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,63159875,00%422,90
M2 Medium Tank366,38112850,00%86,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro262,00111850,00%76,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,13206862,50%199,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,86107742,86%239,58
M5A1 Stuart4245,00329742,86%665,48
T2 Medium Tank224,8676714,29%0,00
T3 HMC287,2987742,86%139,87
Ares 90101784,57990785,71%1597,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8972,29467728,57%696,62
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91269,86493714,29%805,97
M-IV-Y 81049,29728757,14%1119,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,29369728,57%688,31
MTLS-1G14 3211,71201742,86%612,62
Chi-Ni224,33133666,67%228,77
M15/423126,00118633,33%108,99
P26/404238,33164633,33%398,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha317,83151683,33%262,23
Ikv 723215,00229666,67%620,62
Type T-345165,50187650,00%258,90
Renault UE 57318,1746616,67%0,00
Strv S1 8697,50374633,33%397,32
LT vz. 352109,00177540,00%306,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,0076540,00%0,00
Conqueror9859,20616540,00%458,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0087560,00%164,93
Loyd Gun Carriage273,80108560,00%392,58
T78 6248,20294540,00%70,56
Renault FT 75 BS2126,50153475,00%854,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,50120450,00%99,55
GSOR the TANK 9473,0017840,00%131,33
Cromwell B 6769,50593450,00%1402,37
D1214,3393366,67%232,91
AT-120,0036333,33%0,00
Grille5191,6715430,00%112,49
Cruiser Mk. II2280,67279333,33%1232,49
Windhund 8629,0016630,00%327,38
Primo Victoria 8132,33316333,33%0,00
Ambassador 91752,00849366,67%1436,73
Somua SM 8293,33351333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31117,502020,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM39,001582100,00%261,00
SU-18236,003920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E318,00122250,00%102,65
Gabler’s Destroyer 5261,00429250,00%557,47
Black Prince II 7605,0050520,00%457,24
KV-1SA 5232,00316250,00%275,51
FV1066 Senlac 879,00604250,00%129,50
Chi-Go 71142,0050020,00%1132,57
Strv fm/211141,0020610,00%647,95
Fiat 300010,00721100,00%261,00
L6/4020,004810,00%0,00
Renault FT1115,001971100,00%715,32
Renault Otsu10,00410,00%0,00
Lago4320,003591100,00%965,61
Pvlvv fm/422102,0011710,00%141,58
Panzerwagen 39 392,0013710,00%95,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5125,004810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 338,0013510,00%0,00
AMR 35 283,0010210,00%103,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,0010010,00%0,00
MKA 2222,003931100,00%978,33
T-45 20,001731100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6222,005311100,00%527,93
M10 RBFM 5336,0016710,00%387,33
Lorraine 40 t 8619,007641100,00%613,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 8335,0010921100,00%335,64
Terrifiant 90,007591100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-11-26