Qual16

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29586000
Ø Tier7,270,000,000,00
Victories1548852,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1382446,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2740,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1072636,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed306971,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted288830,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,620,000,000,00
Capture points309991,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points314321,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience539,170,000,000,00
WN71321,260,000,000,00
WN81725,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles29586
Ø Tier7,27
Victories1548852,35%
Defeats1382446,72%
Draws2740,93%
Battles survived1072636,25%
Tanks destroyed306971,04
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted288830,98
Damage dealt1.171,62
Capture points309991,05
Defense points314321,06
Experience539,17
WN71321,26
WN81725,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt799,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4759,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2936,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,670,000,000,00
Capture points480,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4515,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience520,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3240,51%
Defeats4759,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2936,71%
Tanks destroyed670,85
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted570,72
Damage dealt1.366,67
Capture points480,61
Defense points4515,71
Experience520,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories8252,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7044,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,440,000,000,00
Capture points5153,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7254,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience409,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories8252,56%
Defeats7044,87%
Draws42,56%
Battles survived6541,67%
Tanks destroyed1060,68
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1040,67
Damage dealt719,44
Capture points5153,30
Defense points7254,65
Experience409,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories28850,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28149,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23240,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4180,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6101,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,150,000,000,00
Capture points7501,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points42047,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories28850,62%
Defeats28149,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23240,77%
Tanks destroyed4180,73
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6101,07
Damage dealt1.273,15
Capture points7501,32
Defense points42047,39
Experience671,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories17557,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13042,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12139,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3421,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,260,000,000,00
Capture points1680,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3271,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience523,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories17557,00%
Defeats13042,35%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived12139,41%
Tanks destroyed2670,87
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted3421,11
Damage dealt813,26
Capture points1680,55
Defense points3271,07
Experience523,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2170,00%
Defeats930,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt1.236,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points511,70
Experience350,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6960,79492127254,40%2012,39
TVP T 50/51102320,1862089652,23%2400,17
Löwe 81497,6780170755,02%2067,00
KV-856975,7949468553,14%1950,15
SU-122-44 71315,7662365060,15%2115,09
SU-86853,2646360255,15%1254,75
Tiger II81290,8355554453,86%1625,40
T499856,4647254446,69%1199,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81289,8967953249,06%2047,74
T-34-856965,7757153159,32%2402,74
E 50 Ausf. M102029,2956152945,37%1787,23
Tiger I7974,0544851647,87%1238,09
T110E4102356,6555649952,51%2013,55
Škoda T 5092076,2763549456,07%2459,38
Cromwell6950,8758948256,43%2525,42
Cromwell B 6998,6369447760,38%2478,25
T-345661,4244547556,42%2391,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519991,0462442452,12%1779,50
E 7591709,7758741651,44%1771,34
E 5091368,8947240946,21%1228,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8784,5353940652,46%1595,86
T3091919,9158436253,31%1856,01
SU-10181329,8249932151,71%1675,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192038,2266730257,95%2294,35
M40/M4381152,7347829751,85%1361,98
T54E192058,0266128558,25%2487,61
SU-130PM 81519,4474828549,47%1571,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181035,3743827042,22%1095,74
Panther II81077,3446627050,00%1483,21
VK 36.01 (H)6488,0734026851,87%711,80
T25/27884,7044826551,70%1320,21
T28 Prototype81258,8948426549,06%1408,64
Type 64 6707,6057924748,18%2048,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91928,7454824446,31%1725,27
112 81343,9267824458,20%1893,49
Strv 81 81215,8467722745,81%1806,12
Panther7885,7845722646,90%1407,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4546,4551222357,40%1954,94
UDES 14 Alt 581245,4254522252,25%1742,76
Škoda T 256901,5360222055,91%2030,48
TVP VTU Koncept81259,6552321852,29%2057,86
VK 30.02 (M)6752,7642721050,00%1576,84
M127934,8349720450,98%1159,56
Prototipo Standard B92028,2356620250,99%2159,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81295,0447120147,26%1261,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,1636719848,99%990,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101934,8252318647,85%1620,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5244,7523518552,43%512,53
T-5491577,6770518450,54%1767,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5434,6946318049,44%1554,15
IS-381538,7764617247,09%1912,88
Konštrukta T-34/10071164,8753117056,47%2189,19
Leopard Prototyp A91564,4171316056,88%1585,85
Škoda T 40 6946,0168715459,74%2378,96
IS71281,2159415161,59%2148,32
T3281329,1262415050,67%1556,41
O-I6950,6651214743,54%1765,72
FV3046647,4036214554,48%1190,58
KV-15614,8237114451,39%1332,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,9733314453,47%1018,71
AMX 65 t81136,6355013857,97%1444,87
T57 Heavy102197,2457413654,41%1886,57
STA-18974,6352713454,48%1346,52
T675462,3430713452,24%993,35
Object 268 Version 4101940,2053513450,00%1476,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6592,2038612737,80%1049,86
M8A14451,9434312559,20%1376,11
ARL 4461034,4756612357,72%2144,78
Ikv 90 Typ B71014,6542212344,72%1648,75
T2971258,9272112152,07%1623,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101996,7252912148,76%1624,39
AMX 13 757948,2158911763,25%2727,73
Tiger (P)71126,0255511758,97%1836,14
ELC EVEN 90 8588,2470411551,30%1212,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6736,1638111149,55%1133,34
SU-100M171292,4163711155,86%2220,50
T376592,9554211059,09%1744,10
AMX 12 t6486,5541010946,79%1182,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8780,9454010950,46%1530,59
P.44 Pantera81329,0954710650,94%1898,93
UDES 1691379,3862310240,20%1119,46
Nashorn6710,0536610049,00%1280,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8699,915959645,83%1106,48
Object 140101824,897079560,00%1696,14
T-4481146,955429448,94%1533,28
KV-26826,164489354,84%1443,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6959,214699254,35%2191,40
Strv 103B101922,926409145,05%1256,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,011919154,95%134,71
SU-10061007,224809057,78%2092,71
FV4004 Conway91524,435099046,67%1307,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,373199048,89%1289,69
T1 Cunningham1144,492568857,95%915,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81293,407258757,47%1793,71
Strv 103-091392,724378644,19%1088,02
AT 25650,144908659,30%1945,33
FV4005 Stage II101438,014598544,71%1023,15
M446679,494188552,94%1264,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 81246,988568554,12%1861,07
Tortoise91695,196208457,14%1421,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 81340,338678459,52%1797,95
SU-100Y 6979,965238160,49%1881,24
Charioteer81344,216298048,75%1468,06
T28 Concept 71222,656157853,85%1920,42
TNH T Vz. 5191522,966577754,55%1348,60
IS-7101853,177907748,05%1322,07
VK 100.01 (P)81119,416447652,63%1249,48
Sturer Emil7625,763497250,00%704,09
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6925,827047252,78%2057,82
TNH 105/100081215,255417142,25%1289,28
VK 30.01 (P)61107,036376854,41%2666,48
Škoda T 245705,546676756,72%2714,86
Tiger 131 61085,616676651,52%2047,99
AT 86865,864866555,38%1661,12
VK 28.016470,324086552,31%1497,72
Grille 15101682,066946457,81%1379,41
Crusader6477,445036361,90%1708,19
Ikv 1035520,413606149,18%1376,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505453,363216152,46%982,34
O-I Experimental5814,854306149,18%1938,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291831,428495952,54%1700,31
Marder 38T4513,003455949,15%1524,61
SU-122A5440,053505955,93%975,25
Char Futur 4 92018,206685954,24%1908,70
Object 26391398,784905846,55%1171,60
VK 30.01 (H)5643,583615747,37%1578,96
Jagdtiger91925,637555646,43%1454,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,403535552,73%1260,66
Ferdinand81535,087555244,23%1725,87
E 100101531,755185236,54%895,26
M24 Chaffee5481,824185147,06%1963,17
Bishop5754,603985050,00%2012,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7972,048335066,00%2360,49
UDES 038761,004204938,78%600,36
Strv 7461104,567114858,33%2465,07
Covenanter5271,712864847,92%864,56
T-34-17882,135094757,45%1396,48
A-205203,542194647,83%543,94
AMX 50 10081274,766854654,35%1531,85
AMX ELC bis5392,464584647,83%1282,98
M3 Lee4272,492724542,22%784,07
SMV CC-6781335,227254546,67%1351,20
WZ-12091652,118364452,27%1667,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,491504353,49%310,20
M4A1 Sherman5621,315104245,24%1870,60
AT 1581104,314594242,86%955,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3380,983464148,78%1082,33
Type 6191073,005764151,22%916,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6705,294584168,29%1313,19
ST vz. 394410,354714045,00%1334,74
SMV CC-567888,544993953,85%1098,55
BDR G1 B5775,586453852,63%1656,55
Achilles6967,376343847,37%1952,76
Object 25791977,268273839,47%1954,83
T 55A 91642,245933857,89%1741,93
Semovente M415772,703263745,95%1876,16
Durchbruchswagen 24232,812383762,16%635,36
T-284402,033993638,89%1192,61
T-34-281398,507643641,67%1817,73
SU-54340,193233652,78%764,85
Leo71027,636083534,29%1542,96
Type 4 Chi-To6824,784963250,00%1719,20
M415510,424523158,06%904,25
T56 GMC3147,581713138,71%283,33
STG Guard 81377,907863154,84%1962,21
Marder II3248,731953040,00%585,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81437,677023036,67%1396,31
Strv m/425497,543852867,86%1500,96
FV217 Badger101728,616782850,00%1093,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,411622733,33%918,54
Sav m/434492,223432744,44%1616,47
M374386,852822748,15%1330,50
Vz. 44-17851,655792650,00%1097,67
T26E5 Patriot 81201,126342653,85%1504,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,964582564,00%1105,54
Type 71101696,047852552,00%1181,14
Object 430U101561,326822540,00%1043,92
Type 95 Heavy4179,881772437,50%330,58
SU-76M4264,353362360,87%779,76
T-4371052,576712378,26%2266,30
StuG III Ausf. G5767,435412161,90%2240,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,001842147,62%304,96
FV215b (183) 101384,907162157,14%978,16
Super Hellcat 71170,106662161,90%2059,94
T-463225,252062045,00%894,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101623,155692045,00%1041,63
P.435550,584361947,37%1533,71
Type 91 Heavy3289,951951926,32%766,01
IS-2 shielded 71370,536291957,89%2119,62
Jagdpanzer IV6821,225121838,89%1404,55
T2 Medium Tank2113,781561838,89%405,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4312,332701850,00%940,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6599,175321861,11%1810,86
Char de transition 6896,785501844,44%1528,54
T-26285,121211747,06%225,26
AMX 404185,312091643,75%516,99
LTTB8660,695651656,25%1258,98
Renault NC-31138,871251560,00%174,56
MT-256373,273651540,00%934,58
P26/404506,294441457,14%1643,90
Alecto4297,863451457,14%771,63
Hummel6804,084521353,85%1070,72
BT-74205,152281346,15%572,37
K-91-PT 91134,085551361,54%1078,56
LT vz. 383282,004571266,67%1323,01
Ikv 723382,832901258,33%1246,56
Valentine3283,833041250,00%936,56
SU-263163,331771250,00%320,29
Valentine AT4253,582031266,67%742,92
T-45 2255,333451250,00%1538,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,911021145,45%113,28
Lorraine 39L AM3146,091451127,27%219,00
Panzerjäger I296,451251145,45%152,99
M2 Medium Tank397,731841172,73%364,91
Wespe3211,731771154,55%761,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3275,182981163,64%1322,67
M15/423307,103081070,00%1038,44
40TP Habicha6922,207701050,00%1851,85
Jagdpanther71939,9011111080,00%3403,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101974,707131030,00%1346,97
M10 RBFM 5718,805021070,00%1605,72
SU-855261,00208944,44%363,16
D1271,56104933,33%61,39
P.43 bis6824,44454955,56%1458,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,67294944,44%361,18
Strv 107-12113215,67769933,33%1967,38
T3 HMC2160,78278955,56%670,45
Churchill III 5531,67782977,78%1263,19
Vz. 55102064,25669837,50%1233,67
UDES 15/16101173,75458825,00%584,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,25178875,00%434,01
Renault FT AC292,13148850,00%183,96
SU-85B4343,14382757,14%939,91
KV-1SA 5797,57697757,14%1941,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7762,67286616,67%1017,95
Leichttraktor162,17149666,67%263,61
Sexton II3135,00144633,33%312,48
Cruiser Mk. II2276,83485650,00%1351,76
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,67122650,00%610,72
IS-2-II8608,50378650,00%519,89
43 M. Toldi III 3224,17432683,33%1269,41
Strv fm/211230,60222540,00%1290,79
BT-22198,00308580,00%1117,25
M7 Priest3124,0091520,00%70,82
M5 Stuart4308,00350540,00%790,27
O-Ni7989,20617540,00%1257,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,6085540,00%58,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,6096560,00%335,19
M3 Stuart3419,25481475,00%2510,14
Renault FT169,25123475,00%395,50
S-517824,75621450,00%912,00
M2 Light2108,00220450,00%301,61
MS-1188,752164100,00%511,01
121102205,50877450,00%1629,62
AT-1289,0098475,00%360,01
AMX 383123,75179450,00%240,36
Cruiser Mk. III3176,00230475,00%916,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102183,001109475,00%1668,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8804,75361450,00%721,41
Großtraktor - Krupp 3214,50233450,00%644,85
StuG IV 5467,25226425,00%949,52
M14/412236,00283366,67%911,78
Hotchkiss H352123,33190366,67%537,40
T1 HMC228,6788333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1112,67217333,33%336,32
XM551 Sheridan10242,00318333,33%0,00
T-50-2 61040,331005366,67%4471,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,00251333,33%806,92
Kunze Panzer 91551,00504366,67%1529,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61052,3310463100,00%1902,50
Matilda Black Prince 5231,333553100,00%545,52
Excalibur 6743,67450366,67%1199,74
Turtle Mk. I 81022,67534333,33%730,75
LT vz. 352183,00364250,00%886,64
Renault Otsu172,00180250,00%142,15
B1485,009220,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91781,00826250,00%1787,20
T-34 shielded 5731,506352100,00%1774,11
T7 Combat Car 2216,00253250,00%964,09
A46 6779,50529250,00%2928,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61038,00443250,00%1936,78
Kolohousenka1196,002961100,00%991,83
Fiat 30001260,003021100,00%1839,35
Renault FT 75 BS251,002710,00%23,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2239,002561100,00%1163,02
SU-1820,002410,00%0,00
HWK 1281071,0051310,00%1863,48
Black Prince II 71132,0012661100,00%1856,78
Windhund 82438,0011761100,00%3947,04
Lorraine 50 t 92559,0075510,00%2900,41
MTLS-1G14 3278,002821100,00%1045,60
Light Mk. VIC 241,002611100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6773,005731100,00%1878,91
FCM 2C 3204,0020110,00%351,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2196,004871100,00%922,01
BT-7 artillery 3158,004291100,00%558,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24