| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1572,11 | 890 | 1420 | 50,85% | 2053,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1878,55 | 720 | 1001 | 46,95% | 1479,90 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1823,31 | 751 | 580 | 49,83% | 1542,07 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1141,17 | 771 | 557 | 50,27% | 1405,46 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1851,40 | 783 | 526 | 49,43% | 1541,07 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2220,50 | 840 | 365 | 52,33% | 1851,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2096,67 | 801 | 356 | 48,60% | 1845,75 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2611,43 | 933 | 349 | 52,72% | 2185,10 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1926,71 | 790 | 341 | 50,15% | 1552,07 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1204,10 | 710 | 304 | 48,68% | 1089,97 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2249,45 | 849 | 283 | 51,94% | 1882,82 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1261,15 | 884 | 283 | 54,42% | 1681,48 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1728,02 | 757 | 278 | 46,04% | 1371,82 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2684,70 | 908 | 269 | 48,70% | 1943,11 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1641,47 | 780 | 235 | 46,38% | 1664,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1353,08 | 799 | 221 | 51,13% | 1689,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1114,78 | 690 | 216 | 49,07% | 1171,55 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1468,61 | 755 | 212 | 53,30% | 1409,32 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 653,51 | 552 | 190 | 41,58% | 586,00 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1874,34 | 963 | 181 | 54,14% | 2243,78 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1121,78 | 886 | 169 | 57,99% | 1524,58 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1973,96 | 765 | 156 | 43,59% | 1486,57 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1287,73 | 803 | 144 | 50,69% | 1448,30 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1560,13 | 772 | 137 | 52,55% | 1650,61 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2147,45 | 867 | 129 | 58,14% | 1787,70 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2301,33 | 865 | 117 | 51,28% | 1755,91 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1657,23 | 865 | 96 | 48,96% | 1665,76 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 638,29 | 758 | 95 | 52,63% | 1155,86 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1624,55 | 704 | 93 | 43,01% | 1020,15 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1570,78 | 767 | 85 | 44,71% | 1402,33 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2357,53 | 914 | 75 | 56,00% | 1994,73 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1121,39 | 752 | 74 | 44,59% | 1155,53 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 383,45 | 523 | 73 | 42,47% | 524,31 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 714,70 | 571 | 71 | 49,30% | 949,76 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 803,58 | 671 | 64 | 43,75% | 1119,19 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2029,88 | 926 | 64 | 45,31% | 2111,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1348,43 | 716 | 61 | 49,18% | 1220,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 535,85 | 521 | 61 | 59,02% | 822,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 466,61 | 477 | 59 | 50,85% | 757,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 611,29 | 603 | 59 | 54,24% | 858,19 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1353,76 | 782 | 59 | 57,63% | 1803,52 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1361,71 | 893 | 59 | 55,93% | 1763,21 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 589,91 | 531 | 57 | 40,35% | 756,14 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 641,39 | 626 | 56 | 51,79% | 712,85 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1742,00 | 841 | 54 | 42,59% | 1474,61 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 827,61 | 682 | 51 | 50,98% | 1202,76 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 801,61 | 810 | 51 | 64,71% | 2000,21 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1595,51 | 854 | 51 | 47,06% | 2201,60 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2407,10 | 838 | 51 | 39,22% | 1491,25 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 966,88 | 650 | 48 | 41,67% | 1280,20 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 699,91 | 652 | 47 | 44,68% | 578,06 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1431,51 | 754 | 45 | 46,67% | 1787,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 379,51 | 391 | 41 | 43,90% | 873,50 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1842,71 | 831 | 41 | 48,78% | 1816,49 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 720,03 | 461 | 40 | 32,50% | 788,15 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1411,33 | 738 | 40 | 42,50% | 1345,98 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 949,44 | 732 | 39 | 38,46% | 1972,76 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1492,63 | 630 | 38 | 34,21% | 1407,33 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 636,19 | 694 | 36 | 55,56% | 1927,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 601,22 | 606 | 36 | 58,33% | 685,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1107,83 | 635 | 36 | 36,11% | 769,77 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1760,97 | 691 | 35 | 40,00% | 1281,36 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2561,94 | 972 | 34 | 52,94% | 1600,14 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 458,70 | 536 | 33 | 57,58% | 809,07 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 552,61 | 612 | 33 | 60,61% | 1801,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 373,50 | 346 | 32 | 43,75% | 837,29 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 743,53 | 784 | 32 | 46,88% | 1317,53 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2593,34 | 834 | 32 | 50,00% | 1803,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 903,06 | 812 | 32 | 37,50% | 1816,45 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 344,35 | 391 | 31 | 51,61% | 847,08 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 396,65 | 343 | 31 | 41,94% | 1078,43 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1630,23 | 863 | 31 | 48,39% | 1816,82 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 574,24 | 523 | 29 | 48,28% | 997,49 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 416,24 | 309 | 29 | 41,38% | 1063,61 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1517,28 | 881 | 29 | 37,93% | 1906,82 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1664,52 | 849 | 27 | 55,56% | 1708,63 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 688,48 | 552 | 27 | 37,04% | 1318,33 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 501,48 | 566 | 25 | 64,00% | 807,38 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1067,91 | 776 | 22 | 54,55% | 1477,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 735,41 | 699 | 22 | 54,55% | 1039,44 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1609,14 | 892 | 22 | 68,18% | 1351,78 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1192,59 | 665 | 22 | 40,91% | 1253,37 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 447,71 | 511 | 21 | 33,33% | 517,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 888,14 | 661 | 21 | 52,38% | 1017,91 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2418,55 | 911 | 20 | 55,00% | 1751,95 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 375,26 | 401 | 19 | 31,58% | 378,97 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 786,95 | 566 | 19 | 31,58% | 1255,41 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 687,50 | 670 | 18 | 55,56% | 1304,41 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1693,06 | 745 | 18 | 44,44% | 1032,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 872,22 | 650 | 18 | 44,44% | 1674,95 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 405,65 | 467 | 17 | 41,18% | 348,88 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 669,00 | 468 | 17 | 11,76% | 468,37 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 209,75 | 410 | 16 | 68,75% | 757,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 208,63 | 323 | 16 | 62,50% | 396,32 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 912,80 | 770 | 15 | 46,67% | 1158,61 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 570,13 | 539 | 15 | 46,67% | 1511,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 228,47 | 346 | 15 | 33,33% | 134,12 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1582,27 | 853 | 15 | 60,00% | 1457,14 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 578,71 | 768 | 14 | 71,43% | 2079,44 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1595,57 | 799 | 14 | 50,00% | 1731,05 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1436,15 | 632 | 13 | 38,46% | 921,32 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 731,67 | 499 | 12 | 25,00% | 568,05 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1637,75 | 862 | 12 | 66,67% | 1107,48 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1120,00 | 646 | 12 | 50,00% | 1025,88 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 428,91 | 505 | 11 | 81,82% | 1565,47 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 289,82 | 392 | 11 | 45,45% | 731,58 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 991,45 | 841 | 11 | 54,55% | 1623,40 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 712,36 | 531 | 11 | 45,45% | 626,05 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 499,50 | 472 | 10 | 50,00% | 605,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 482,80 | 409 | 10 | 60,00% | 1739,22 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1168,70 | 699 | 10 | 50,00% | 1407,65 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 967,90 | 580 | 10 | 40,00% | 702,24 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1529,50 | 823 | 10 | 60,00% | 1185,26 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 736,20 | 614 | 10 | 40,00% | 722,10 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 743,56 | 602 | 9 | 44,44% | 756,99 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 219,75 | 265 | 8 | 37,50% | 540,47 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 357,13 | 451 | 8 | 37,50% | 1545,63 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1103,71 | 827 | 7 | 57,14% | 1417,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 735,14 | 691 | 7 | 42,86% | 1370,02 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 838,71 | 708 | 7 | 57,14% | 870,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 256,17 | 255 | 6 | 16,67% | 752,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 300,83 | 355 | 6 | 33,33% | 195,65 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 964,17 | 694 | 6 | 33,33% | 735,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 530,60 | 419 | 5 | 40,00% | 333,25 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 341,80 | 358 | 5 | 40,00% | 596,52 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 676,75 | 441 | 4 | 25,00% | 983,98 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 485,00 | 408 | 4 | 75,00% | 801,77 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 976,25 | 760 | 4 | 50,00% | 1541,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1599,50 | 535 | 4 | 25,00% | 1402,35 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 175,00 | 211 | 3 | 66,67% | 696,05 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 302,67 | 301 | 3 | 33,33% | 419,12 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 181,67 | 385 | 3 | 66,67% | 617,34 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 333,00 | 304 | 2 | 0,00% | 246,08 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64,00 | 203 | 1 | 100,00% | 283,73 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 425,00 | 542 | 1 | 100,00% | 2226,08 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 410,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 1891,68 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 619,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 670,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 787,00 | 866 | 1 | 100,00% | 9540,81 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 332,00 | 248 | 1 | 0,00% | 494,03 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2766,00 | 521 | 1 | 0,00% | 1435,54 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 341,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 53,09 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1029,00 | 945 | 1 | 100,00% | 1393,87 |
Poserix
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12206 | 23 | 406 | 406 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | 8,00 | 8,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 6033 | 49,43% | 13 | 56,52% | 197 | 48,52% | 197 | 48,52% |
| Defeats | 5968 | 48,89% | 10 | 43,48% | 201 | 49,51% | 201 | 49,51% |
| Draws | 205 | 1,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 1,97% | 8 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 2878 | 23,58% | 8 | 34,78% | 112 | 27,59% | 112 | 27,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11574 | 0,95 | 29 | 1,26 | 409 | 1,01 | 409 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 1,93 | 1,39 | 1,39 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15989 | 1,31 | 50 | 2,17 | 452 | 1,11 | 452 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.560,44 | 1.512,57 | 1.531,26 | 1.531,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 3940 | 0,32 | 57 | 2,48 | 100 | 0,25 | 100 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 3276 | 0,27 | 131 | 5,70 | 389 | 0,96 | 389 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 771,26 | 1.011,57 | 783,29 | 783,29 | ||||
| WN7 | 1153,23 | 1800,08 | 1313,90 | 1313,90 | ||||
| WN8 | 1573,95 | 2240,65 | 1886,92 | 1939,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12206 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 6033 | 49,43% |
| Defeats | 5968 | 48,89% |
| Draws | 205 | 1,68% |
| Battles survived | 2878 | 23,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11574 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15989 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.560,44 | |
| Capture points | 3940 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 3276 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 771,26 | |
| WN7 | 1153,23 | |
| WN8 | 1573,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 13 | 56,52% |
| Defeats | 10 | 43,48% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 34,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 2,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.512,57 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 2,48 |
| Defense points | 131 | 5,70 |
| Experience | 1.011,57 | |
| WN7 | 1800,08 | |
| WN8 | 2240,65 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 406 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 197 | 48,52% |
| Defeats | 201 | 49,51% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 112 | 27,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 409 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 452 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.531,26 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 389 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 783,29 | |
| WN7 | 1313,90 | |
| WN8 | 1886,92 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 406 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 197 | 48,52% |
| Defeats | 201 | 49,51% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 112 | 27,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 409 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 452 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.531,26 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 389 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 783,29 | |
| WN7 | 1313,90 | |
| WN8 | 1939,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 636,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 108,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 636,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 108,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen