Porohnia2

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1300380137547
Ø Tier8,610,009,269,20
Victories6283148,32%00,00%7454,01%26448,26%
Defeats6532750,24%00,00%6144,53%27650,46%
Draws18801,45%00,00%21,46%71,28%
Battles survived2058615,83%00,00%2115,33%8916,27%
Tanks destroyed858470,6600,00830,613290,60
Destruction ratio0,780,000,720,72
Tanks spotted1756711,3500,002301,688441,54
Damage dealt1.166,430,001.184,851.262,06
Capture points657230,5100,0000,001230,22
Defense points213360,1600,0000,0030,01
Experience659,320,00735,18706,86
WN7903,690,00945,64863,88
WN81155,670,001187,571206,09
Total
Battles130038
Ø Tier8,61
Victories6283148,32%
Defeats6532750,24%
Draws18801,45%
Battles survived2058615,83%
Tanks destroyed858470,66
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1756711,35
Damage dealt1.166,43
Capture points657230,51
Defense points213360,16
Experience659,32
WN7903,69
WN81155,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,26
Victories7454,01%
Defeats6144,53%
Draws21,46%
Battles survived2115,33%
Tanks destroyed830,61
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2301,68
Damage dealt1.184,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience735,18
WN7945,64
WN81187,57
Past 30 days
Battles547
Ø Tier9,20
Victories26448,26%
Defeats27650,46%
Draws71,28%
Battles survived8916,27%
Tanks destroyed3290,60
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted8441,54
Damage dealt1.262,06
Capture points1230,22
Defense points30,01
Experience706,86
WN7863,88
WN81206,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories6832,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13463,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5023,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2461,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,010,000,000,00
Capture points2261,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2231,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience535,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories6832,23%
Defeats13463,51%
Draws94,27%
Battles survived5023,70%
Tanks destroyed1120,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2461,17
Damage dealt1.689,01
Capture points2261,07
Defense points2231,06
Experience535,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt897,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,880,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience436,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt870,88
Capture points10,06
Defense points452,65
Experience436,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories1825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5373,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1013,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,860,000,000,00
Capture points520,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience238,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories1825,00%
Defeats5373,61%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived1013,89%
Tanks destroyed210,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted660,92
Damage dealt372,86
Capture points520,72
Defense points00,00
Experience238,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories15343,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18853,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10630,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3851,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,050,000,000,00
Capture points6601,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6671,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories15343,84%
Defeats18853,87%
Draws82,29%
Battles survived10630,37%
Tanks destroyed2300,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3851,10
Damage dealt1.022,05
Capture points6601,89
Defense points6671,91
Experience603,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1368000
Victories38628,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93168,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws513,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26319,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6480,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18021,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,010,000,000,00
Capture points23541,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15191,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience404,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1368
Victories38628,22%
Defeats93168,06%
Draws513,73%
Battles survived26319,23%
Tanks destroyed6480,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted18021,32
Damage dealt914,01
Capture points23541,72
Defense points15191,11
Experience404,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3663,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1119,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1402,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience620,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2035,09%
Defeats3663,16%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1119,30%
Tanks destroyed320,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1041,82
Damage dealt1.671,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points1402,46
Experience620,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81213,54780601450,33%1428,30
T34 81026,87653600748,24%1104,78
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8950,43687379148,77%1159,25
STG Guard 81203,28725370950,63%1457,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81155,88758352850,06%1268,13
Object 261101256,39555300047,87%1096,11
AMX 13 105101150,04624279343,68%1144,58
LT-432 8743,11685266049,96%1287,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 8796,04639239447,87%906,27
Strv S1 81440,46707235851,44%1621,97
Type 64 6498,59562226951,74%1186,53
Manticore101030,93669213547,12%1080,81
T-100 LT10974,55665205947,94%1023,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8970,13708193545,84%1140,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101508,98659164344,80%1148,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101104,81581161148,29%883,46
ELC EVEN 90 8690,83697157452,48%1288,99
T-62A101481,77668150243,41%1126,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81425,20747148050,61%1562,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101746,28649143448,61%1227,11
T499776,36665140149,89%1042,85
IS-7101550,15698133645,81%1132,31
Grille 15101603,15633133448,50%1115,88
Object 140101604,86725132647,89%1242,84
E 100101652,01708125947,90%1252,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10934,25615114444,93%846,40
K-91101526,46720112647,87%1121,80
T110E4101709,93662108545,07%1158,95
FV4005 Stage II101483,93592104944,23%1033,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81040,50735101349,46%1141,39
Object 268101765,4768398249,59%1226,89
Leopard 1101607,5868397846,73%1147,49
Strv 103B101832,2567794247,88%1274,61
122 TM 81297,1480294155,26%1489,68
Panhard EBR 10510741,8961693545,35%690,72
KV-856572,8447293145,33%860,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91868,7574586653,00%1634,50
T-549899,6962782343,01%718,45
TVP T 50/51101560,5467482147,62%1165,15
T57 Heavy101756,3767181444,84%1229,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81329,2279881352,52%1497,00
WZ-113G FT101848,9871978852,03%1224,60
T110E5101645,5671378646,06%1177,86
T110E3101926,2870475449,47%1463,19
T92 HMC101144,1755972044,72%882,34
AMX 13 909775,9963269048,99%1010,11
G.W. E 100101128,0957568745,85%841,10
T 55A 91334,6572267446,74%1207,46
Charioteer Nomad 81316,8374366554,29%1442,71
Chrysler K GF 81231,2374164148,21%1376,93
Lorraine 40 t 81170,5872364150,70%1349,85
M18 Hellcat6612,1548361748,62%1011,87
Maus101795,4176561649,68%1373,73
M10391175,1365261344,70%1014,10
M48A5 Patton101656,0472957348,34%1243,89
M40/M4381099,0359856650,71%1252,73
IS-38907,5856856044,29%863,08
T-50-2 6460,4453755251,27%1193,33
121101449,2563754544,59%1000,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91512,1377054252,21%1520,63
T28 Concept 7938,2663654148,43%1299,15
E 7591147,3168852151,63%1012,33
AMX 30 B101177,3560650144,71%782,63
T-448664,3859949947,09%746,39
Object 70491770,2772748450,62%1452,88
T-1091090,6963147347,15%941,87
Centurion Action X101575,1971145449,12%1167,68
Bisonte C45 81207,4178644150,79%1244,39
IS-4101637,4772543348,73%1183,07
FV215b 101412,8364843045,35%961,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519882,8164442043,57%1200,09
Char Futur 4 91694,8384440152,37%1568,10
GSOR 1010 FB 81051,3065440147,38%1095,04
WZ-132-110974,5960439542,53%881,43
AMX 50 12091174,0962138743,93%925,59
Ho-Ri 3102079,9773838451,56%1509,62
T28 Prototype81139,7665438246,60%1149,87
E 50 Ausf. M101588,8369937845,77%1135,89
212A91075,2353537245,43%949,80
STB-1101574,8976237055,41%1232,68
Object 263101637,4465535346,46%1094,41
Type 5 Heavy101847,5877835151,57%1247,07
Object 430U101729,7476535149,86%1355,77
AMX 50 10081080,9665333545,97%1157,72
BT-22116,9617233455,39%485,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 8877,4861733241,87%824,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101604,1469032946,81%1171,18
AMX 50 B101584,8467432547,38%1108,18
Jagdpanther II81184,1169432452,78%1248,36
Concept No. 5101531,1865231646,52%998,60
Strv 103-091489,2763531447,13%1192,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101649,7376331053,55%1155,23
Jagdtiger91532,8573930653,59%1312,43
Tiger I7702,3255930447,37%801,74
T54E191397,1872129650,00%1264,26
Tiger II8701,6555029247,95%629,56
WZ-12091045,3766028948,10%910,93
SU-14-17712,4746728844,79%956,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101160,5358428548,07%951,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91611,9285728552,98%1354,56
FV217 Badger101854,7175528452,46%1310,92
Leopard Prototyp A91314,4064628344,88%1088,25
M53/M5591230,9854828343,46%1205,43
Type 63 81068,6370628048,21%1031,13
AMX 50 Foch B101795,8270227348,72%1266,39
XM551 Sheridan101056,0461527248,16%1074,67
WZ-1328525,4156127143,17%651,20
SU-14-281096,4054326841,79%1234,77
Conqueror91439,4671826148,66%1249,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81329,9764626050,00%1386,76
T25/27533,4342225839,92%513,26
SU-122-5491136,4266025847,29%944,77
UDES 15/16101635,5572925449,21%1201,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91176,3169225452,36%1049,82
IS7552,4553125350,20%623,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91168,5766225148,21%1060,50
T-34-856325,4435924942,57%376,24
Panhard EBR 909663,4062024047,92%819,36
KV-481091,9071523951,05%1258,40
BZ-75101463,7770323744,73%898,99
FV215b (183) 101543,2865223748,95%1107,18
ISU-1528997,4758623647,46%903,40
T3091268,0766923548,09%969,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101342,0363923242,67%767,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7783,1774022955,90%1538,57
Emil II91477,5673422750,22%1280,43
Object 705A101627,4274322449,11%1173,05
T698999,6068622343,95%1164,99
Caernarvon8960,1864822046,82%968,94
Object 430 Version II91331,8969321844,50%1215,28
Super Conqueror101542,4770121447,20%981,52
T328916,3764021246,23%929,77
Charioteer81096,9965520952,15%1209,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101800,0876220752,66%1337,11
Škoda T 5091300,0071020651,46%1142,01
CS-63101608,5775320652,43%1230,62
ST-I91521,0077220650,49%1419,26
Object 43091473,0078220652,91%1326,76
WZ-111 model 5A101692,9974120549,27%1288,56
KV-15344,9939820351,23%584,30
T288976,8362120248,51%902,49
WZ-111-1G FT81294,5570219252,08%1471,09
T297925,8068319157,59%1205,79
Object 277101838,8073219143,98%1414,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10725,2060719043,68%579,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8994,6866018547,57%1109,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,4716618442,39%295,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191554,2272918345,90%1297,31
UDES 0381017,8757118149,72%944,76
UDES 1691249,9668318148,07%1044,94
AMX M4 mle. 457779,8860217949,72%944,50
T71 DA7463,0655217939,11%683,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68529,5753117842,13%701,48
T9591685,2075817748,59%1276,04
VK 36.01 (H)6565,2850717346,82%898,38
FV4004 Conway91521,0272717254,65%1413,96
AMX 65 t8971,4766317250,58%1027,52
AMX 13 757364,4155716949,11%599,04
T-1506731,2565116759,28%1371,36
T-54 ltwt.9812,3365916454,88%1103,35
SU-1018804,9855016338,04%699,72
T376410,1951516147,20%921,72
Object 4168831,2363615950,31%942,59
WZ-111G FT91725,7973815449,35%1501,81
TVP VTU Koncept8849,3863015349,02%1033,94
SU-1527897,8859115349,67%1208,16
T675297,7933515043,33%472,38
Object 268 Version 4101886,6769615042,00%1247,02
Rinoceronte101502,4967714945,64%1023,55
M127900,9453014848,65%1184,99
AE Phase I 91544,2180914556,55%1394,15
LTTB8577,0657714450,69%902,09
T-437610,7158214250,00%858,80
T1E6 253,9911014246,48%63,34
AMX AC mle. 4881071,6460014142,55%1070,28
CS-5991387,0270413946,04%1216,49
FV230 Canopener101557,7874013943,88%928,45
IS-M8964,2765213550,37%1032,70
Emil I81360,6878813450,75%1669,40
105 leFH18B2 5580,2949713360,90%1282,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8473,8653813242,42%628,09
SU-130PM 81290,8571713149,62%1227,23
StuG III Ausf. G5199,6417813033,85%174,55
WZ-1317461,5160912948,06%810,33
Leo7821,2670212761,42%1418,05
AMX 50 Foch91781,7577512648,41%1668,02
Kranvagn101654,2668712443,55%1157,94
UDES 14 Alt 58940,2460612446,77%993,36
Jagdpanther7864,5267312355,28%1193,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,4128912340,65%247,10
ARL 446558,4650112250,82%899,41
Object 777 Version II 91725,1185612051,67%1680,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,0257211748,72%935,28
Type 71101910,5877911748,72%1346,59
Challenger7925,8363011556,52%1291,91
T-345201,9928011446,49%321,90
Object 70591335,6974611354,87%1251,09
Super Hellcat 7836,2159111146,85%1177,46
Black Prince7752,9364910950,46%960,00
AMX ELC bis5243,5636310540,95%667,39
AMX 12 t6241,9445210445,19%429,43
Sturer Emil7739,5253210452,88%976,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007631,4354310344,66%778,62
A-20595,8917710340,78%63,02
SU-1006622,6149310239,22%970,62
SU-86534,5042310238,24%577,22
IS-3-II91346,1867910240,20%989,42
Vz. 55101956,4277910048,00%1401,91
113101514,856689944,44%1057,19
Hirschkäfer111848,087389848,98%1119,22
Prototipo Standard B91309,677069754,64%1183,27
FV380591089,787159755,67%1072,76
T216175,024159745,36%250,72
Tiger (P)7851,526119648,96%1087,87
DBV-152 101630,086869550,53%973,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101991,256479551,58%1337,43
SU-100M17728,515509140,66%782,98
M-V-Y101861,988319157,14%1442,90
Ares 90101422,107609154,95%1015,94
Jagdpanzer IV6645,345739046,67%1208,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101431,647349051,11%994,15
WZ-111 model 1-491382,507108650,00%1280,69
E 5091687,527918650,00%1691,06
Hotchkiss EBR7567,135278643,02%1043,83
T-34-2G FT7891,125798548,24%1159,32
T-22 medium 101291,266578542,35%885,38
HWK 128763,645618439,29%1179,67
Object 268 Version V 101228,615978344,58%661,64
Cobra 91338,757608353,01%1152,37
CS-538848,856278252,44%1049,30
A-447910,116618250,00%1514,11
Type 6191159,836808148,15%998,26
CS-447841,256158149,38%1139,81
Object 752 91731,138398048,75%1367,19
Škoda T 256536,825267950,63%952,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,791887650,00%391,46
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481113,776777445,95%1088,39
VK 16.02 Leopard598,622177435,14%32,99
IS-2-II8954,506407454,05%1016,89
Škoda T 27 81121,226897349,32%1239,96
M46 Patton91101,616617150,70%949,69
Object 452K 101589,897377047,14%1136,09
53TP Markowskiego81094,576646950,72%1179,76
Tortoise92132,168546752,24%1960,39
Marder II3171,291506342,86%301,00
AT 1581379,068256363,49%1622,51
M8A14233,983006353,97%506,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6593,475156251,61%1057,53
T-284171,922866159,02%463,60
BDR G1 B5331,524026144,26%475,05
M66717,385406046,67%1066,11
Achilles6590,025126056,67%1035,99
Ares 758991,167415850,00%1065,41
MT-256412,234485745,61%1097,70
Panhard AMD 178B6436,894805750,88%1146,25
ST-II101108,796495637,50%561,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer111083,957095648,21%961,19
Matilda IV 5266,503545650,00%517,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791117,656065538,18%756,80
KV-26629,965085448,15%1030,82
Churchill III 5266,964335429,63%285,42
Churchill I5495,745155352,83%976,52
Progetto C50 mod. 669886,745345337,74%519,90
FV20781001,556835341,51%991,89
59-166160,854125246,15%222,75
STA-18839,226565150,98%1005,99
NC 70 Błyskawica101163,125475135,29%532,62
M24 Chaffee5289,904605143,14%812,89
M446781,394895145,10%1228,21
Lorraine 50 t 91272,396835145,10%974,49
Kunze Panzer 91179,006255135,29%850,39
VK 30.01 (P)6407,264695048,00%492,12
Object 260 101568,327785056,00%1106,45
Nashorn6605,454304940,82%839,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91268,846344951,02%998,62
G.W. Tiger91085,066014847,92%944,51
FV601 Saladin8575,045224839,58%426,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4187,063144742,55%422,22
M3 Stuart345,391534654,35%135,50
Churchill VII6808,176244643,48%1492,94
Strv 746612,585544544,44%1088,96
P.44 Pantera81028,096144546,67%1150,87
M5 Stuart498,292694544,44%53,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101827,098204557,78%1361,83
M5A1 Stuart4155,733524450,00%389,46
KV-37943,306344339,53%1200,06
Churchill Gun Carrier6286,703524358,14%412,02
SU-122A5238,353314344,19%314,00
Type 4 Chi-To6535,003914233,33%747,81
Panther II81096,936224240,48%1259,54
VK 28.016282,624404242,86%553,84
XM66F 81346,907274247,62%1269,14
AMX AC mle. 467847,615364143,90%1050,49
P.43 ter7626,535574047,50%772,40
M7582,432334055,00%156,16
T-34 shielded 5392,494013938,46%726,76
Excalibur 6856,036203946,15%1222,70
M22 Locust 3144,972243836,84%338,87
SU-855317,063533652,78%613,40
T207937,236593545,71%1507,75
1108597,265573548,57%496,58
ARL V396531,664093534,29%820,73
LTG7667,246503458,82%1449,37
BT-7482,331123339,39%12,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19992,916223345,45%729,94
Covenanter5165,303143336,36%297,03
WZ-131G FT6728,095763366,67%1407,21
M2 Light271,441553246,88%89,37
T1 Heavy5324,344073256,25%538,79
Type T-345451,535513262,50%1341,04
AT 771067,236863050,00%1291,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7684,035423046,67%884,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6463,975283060,00%1251,23
Gryphon 101648,307213043,33%984,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,313222962,07%740,71
Type 4 Heavy91067,105892944,83%815,36
S35 CA5426,663522937,93%697,43
M26 Pershing8942,437642860,71%1312,90
Archer5339,813322740,74%545,77
FV3046248,382792638,46%146,62
WZ-132A9791,766502556,00%1041,19
ERAC 105 Proto 9742,765832548,00%839,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,58742462,50%185,66
T3 HMC288,921332445,83%182,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5314,423142454,17%573,14
Panther7788,706102347,83%1196,41
Renault FT126,23742250,00%84,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3180,142232218,18%409,60
M415588,234912250,00%973,64
Strv 107-12111819,239302268,18%1165,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6849,646172231,82%1604,51
LHMTV8408,184212227,27%426,62
Ikv 1035282,703362035,00%442,99
Strv m/425520,745331963,16%1696,01
B.U.G.I.6747,055711952,63%1259,52
AMX 38395,742791957,89%222,70
60G FT5459,324271957,89%1002,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,322661947,37%97,89
B14201,393061844,44%388,42
BZ-58-2 91579,067791855,56%1446,34
P.43 bis6578,595611776,47%1156,81
SU-54121,821521717,65%8,39
O-I6562,414261741,18%660,07
KV-137646,505191643,75%794,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81082,815971637,50%978,35
WZ-114 91037,137761668,75%932,42
Churchill Crocodile 6828,197791662,50%1310,53
T-463129,072611560,00%476,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert111035,534511513,33%472,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591065,216631457,14%1027,21
VK 30.02 (M)6858,216661435,71%1847,05
Ares 90 C111450,577271428,57%752,86
Executor112334,437441428,57%1495,41
TS-60 91519,217241435,71%1185,61
T1 Cunningham128,081111369,23%240,79
Leichttraktor175,541121346,15%160,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza9871,084541323,08%506,33
Panzerjäger I2151,081401346,15%399,91
G.W. Panther7363,233901338,46%170,55
Char Mle. 75 9938,626701338,46%921,22
StuG IV 5249,083081346,15%394,50
SU-85B4312,754541250,00%758,34
Taschenratte111508,678381241,67%658,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,734461172,73%1028,88
M3 Lee481,361641145,45%62,80
Carro d'assalto P.8871046,456621145,45%1361,17
SU-263115,911791145,45%126,02
Marder 38T4278,643181145,45%574,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8700,185561145,45%1142,86
Light Mk. VIC 288,552051145,45%291,31
M10 RBFM 5369,003611154,55%601,82
Lago4324,005311070,00%1241,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7674,507271070,00%1155,42
MS-110,70501050,00%78,28
T-26262,901181050,00%135,80
M4A1 Sherman5630,00540955,56%1781,25
Sav m/434161,11281955,56%319,50
K-91-PT 91249,78630944,44%973,91
Renault NC-31132,13121875,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,25178850,00%384,65
Valentine3145,25254837,50%259,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518514,88479837,50%295,45
Somua SAu 404223,00205812,50%381,54
PTZ-78112397,50955862,50%1634,56
GSOR the TANK 91101,75590837,50%735,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6671,63617837,50%998,81
Char de transition 6793,38596850,00%1195,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5416,63444825,00%1348,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,86155771,43%307,19
M2 Medium Tank3133,86262757,14%393,90
O-Ho8747,00527728,57%483,29
Centurion Mk. I8778,86549742,86%697,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,14686757,14%889,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101890,00807757,14%1069,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4317,14500785,71%1239,85
Object 283 9854,43818785,71%779,96
Patton the Tank 91205,00942785,71%1279,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10805,57480728,57%283,51
Turán III prototípus 5307,43302728,57%482,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,67655683,33%880,36
Chieftain/T95 8648,50576633,33%546,47
AS-XX 40 t11980,17487633,33%423,42
T7 Combat Car 26,6788650,00%111,42
Brennos 81602,33689650,00%1877,47
KR-111953,83731650,00%405,91
Renault UE 573161,60209540,00%271,29
FSV Scheme A7992,80848580,00%1812,13
T-45 2161,404745100,00%889,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81331,6044150,00%1136,16
T1 HMC295,75102425,00%271,47
AT-1285,5086450,00%156,91
CS-67 Szakal11957,2537540,00%350,79
Staghound Mk. III61182,50831450,00%2908,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5267,00232425,00%475,47
XM69 Hacker112953,501127475,00%2120,81
AMX ELC 901 6583,50417425,00%1227,67
TT-130M 91729,00668425,00%1334,50
T80311537,75690450,00%191,63
Škoda T 245217,33322366,67%545,72
AMX 4040,00157366,67%256,62
O-Ni71459,3312383100,00%2625,49
T2 Medium Tank240,33131333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2142,33165333,33%373,22
Cruiser Mk. III380,00255366,67%329,08
M4 Improved 5114,33279366,67%254,38
Gorilla11648,0027130,00%89,20
BT-7 artillery 3238,6717330,00%591,26
Renault Otsu126,002152100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,0078250,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. I1249,00461250,00%1539,43
T56 GMC314,5010920,00%0,00
Windhund 8488,0017620,00%176,97
Lago M38 3707,5054420,00%1746,43
LTP 346,009720,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 390,5011620,00%140,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004910,00%0,00
STK-211433,0015510,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,009810,00%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111272,0042510,00%430,31
ARMT 5113,004641100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 51082,0082110,00%2850,26
MKA 2384,006561100,00%2051,35
Primo Victoria 80,005311100,00%261,00
Saryuda 91024,008691100,00%735,08
Valiant 5766,0010071100,00%1989,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-22
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-28
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2023-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-01
Left: 2023-05-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-04
Left: 2023-05-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-12
Left: 2023-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-30