cookie_text Learn more

Plan_B_

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21682000
Ø Tier8,410,000,000,00
Victories1140952,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats998446,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2891,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived811137,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed262201,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted216291,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,200,000,000,00
Capture points256351,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points189030,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience717,640,000,000,00
WN71454,600,000,000,00
WN82005,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles21682
Ø Tier8,41
Victories1140952,62%
Defeats998446,05%
Draws2891,33%
Battles survived811137,41%
Tanks destroyed262201,21
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted216291,00
Damage dealt1.687,20
Capture points256351,18
Defense points189030,87
Experience717,64
WN71454,60
WN82005,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at: 2011-04-13 17:39
Last battle: 2018-03-28 12:42
Last update: 2018-07-16 03:05

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5839,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws128,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,610,000,000,00
Capture points1991,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience654,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7652,05%
Defeats5839,73%
Draws128,22%
Battles survived7350,00%
Tanks destroyed930,64
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted930,64
Damage dealt1.466,61
Capture points1991,36
Defense points1170,80
Experience654,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,300,000,000,00
Capture points1822,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2253,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience768,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3959,09%
Defeats2334,85%
Draws46,06%
Battles survived2943,94%
Tanks destroyed340,52
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted400,61
Damage dealt1.030,30
Capture points1822,76
Defense points2253,41
Experience768,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,590,000,000,00
Capture points311,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience457,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats933,33%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted411,52
Damage dealt455,59
Capture points311,15
Defense points220,81
Experience457,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories11161,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6737,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,980,000,000,00
Capture points2641,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience729,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories11161,67%
Defeats6737,22%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived8446,67%
Tanks destroyed1220,68
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1540,86
Damage dealt957,98
Capture points2641,47
Defense points980,54
Experience729,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2945,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,720,000,000,00
Capture points2584,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2103,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience660,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed420,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1221,91
Damage dealt1.085,72
Capture points2584,03
Defense points2103,28
Experience660,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles889000
Victories57965,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29733,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41346,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6820,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10821,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,500,000,000,00
Capture points6120,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20032,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience777,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles889
Victories57965,13%
Defeats29733,41%
Draws131,46%
Battles survived41346,46%
Tanks destroyed6820,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted10821,22
Damage dealt1.116,50
Capture points6120,69
Defense points20032,25
Experience777,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7252,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6547,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7151,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,800,000,000,00
Capture points840,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7252,55%
Defeats6547,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7151,82%
Tanks destroyed1090,80
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted730,53
Damage dealt1.670,80
Capture points840,61
Defense points900,66
Experience486,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (159)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81282,61778450052,96%1969,48
T57 Heavy Tank102734,05799201854,06%2478,35
T110E4102678,7771890051,22%2261,06
E 100102382,7974083850,00%2184,62
G.W. E 100101826,1252879952,07%1706,81
IS-7102224,2281071555,94%2189,32
T-54 first prototype 81725,5094569058,70%2752,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102544,1481163751,02%2573,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102559,9867158149,91%2044,64
Cromwell B 61199,9091252162,00%2915,92
Waffenträger auf E 100102809,7374050952,85%2332,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91802,4580542250,47%2137,45
IS-381582,7281437458,82%2159,36
Object 140102226,7981436256,91%2045,87
AMX 13 909993,9378535756,30%1665,59
Object 268102620,3767935448,87%2123,82
E 7591541,3769327347,62%1482,58
Leopard 1102520,9381425451,97%2374,26
T3091784,5966524948,59%1632,96
Jagdtiger91842,8365022449,11%1641,72
KV-8561054,1876022057,73%2201,31
Leopard Prototyp A91522,3369020947,85%1566,28
Tiger II8994,5060220645,15%1033,46
G.W. Tiger91400,9157919646,43%1378,17
ISU-15281285,9854016847,02%1371,95
Jagdpanther II81361,4857916844,64%1409,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81681,8794316752,69%2607,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81717,0977816247,53%1849,17
G.W. Panther71416,6655616145,34%1757,57
T54E191814,7180015054,00%1791,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 81382,2284913951,08%2161,33
T-5491732,9988513860,14%2253,68
Object 70492020,0268112642,86%1667,73
Tiger I7984,2365211650,00%1366,27
T376642,8067411356,64%1931,00
T28 Prototype81347,3356611150,45%1474,36
T25/27706,8355910958,72%1080,48
M18 Hellcat6501,4444710550,48%769,31
Jagdpanther7862,6351510447,12%1161,07
M75314,3839510249,02%1189,09
Jagdpanzer IV6471,9842310148,51%778,28
SU-1527759,964689943,43%957,65
T-1091651,777889953,54%1809,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,283709653,13%664,87
StuG III Ausf. G5392,293769247,83%858,78
Panther II81485,008428856,82%2249,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92072,247748442,86%1895,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6555,955658162,96%1259,23
Hummel61048,785077751,95%1641,42
T71 DA7503,976057353,42%884,54
AT 1581431,697787258,33%1674,07
VK 36.01 (H)6624,316057058,57%1260,47
SU-1006618,305306767,16%1205,09
IS7844,086306651,52%1082,37
T6981234,448216660,61%1916,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2209,624226550,77%1191,02
VK 30.01 (P)6410,024216543,08%582,17
M36 Jackson6685,324925754,39%1221,72
Tortoise92080,168505757,89%1930,67
T2 Light Tank 2129,002685644,64%568,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,852885350,94%349,92
AMX ELC bis5142,123255046,00%254,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,782374957,14%335,71
SU-85B4247,852454831,25%418,80
T675248,673404854,17%435,88
Indien-Panzer81071,656444845,83%1380,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81550,598804658,70%1901,09
Grille5830,304674452,27%2049,41
KV-15501,144384443,18%1020,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4138,581924344,19%156,27
M46 Patton KR 81453,079504264,29%2194,45
T25 AT71026,635474146,34%1330,40
AT 771197,407684055,00%1480,12
Panther71239,108093951,28%2142,08
FV215b (183) 102077,086493943,59%1442,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81353,537813641,67%2578,93
M3 Stuart3102,142523554,29%355,85
M5 Stuart4142,663003545,71%412,13
T-4371138,008733562,86%2188,83
Sturer Emil7640,065363253,13%811,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5368,204783060,00%1075,27
Sturmpanzer II4311,112712853,57%969,70
StuG IV 5586,505412853,57%1591,86
Chieftain/T95 81394,388552657,69%2015,41
Marder II3146,322412572,00%463,54
T-54 ltwt.91570,769722568,00%2785,26
Leichttraktor1161,654032356,52%992,61
SU-855379,233342254,55%796,68
Churchill I5414,383552138,10%676,97
MS-1183,401482050,00%306,73
SU-76M3115,842041952,63%226,61
AMX 12 t6436,474921926,32%916,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,893561963,16%399,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,221891850,00%431,81
ARL V396456,563761850,00%704,76
Covenanter4221,752941650,00%750,39
AT 25425,383001650,00%937,98
Tiger (P)7546,004681662,50%658,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4450,275201553,33%1818,52
T-463209,072841540,00%883,10
Marder 38T4407,674261553,33%1082,44
VK 30.02 (D)7901,575931442,86%1383,40
AT 86918,146861457,14%1945,53
Škoda T 5092299,158261353,85%1972,93
Type T-345366,695121369,23%1150,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4300,853331346,15%1071,35
Panzerjäger I232,671071258,33%145,37
AMX 13 757310,833391233,33%292,30
Alecto4123,082311233,33%75,15
M8A14170,582311250,00%288,89
Crusader5496,004101060,00%1537,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,104171070,00%666,78
Birch Gun4233,903011060,00%789,97
Matilda4270,50336850,00%695,06
Cromwell6818,75614862,50%1592,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3286,25293862,50%1441,11
AMX 404269,13320862,50%1522,59
AMX 383109,13172837,50%263,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071100,71717742,86%1772,95
M2 Light Tank254,43145742,86%15,74
B14310,50428650,00%919,51
M5A1 Stuart4379,336566100,00%1955,08
S35 CA5635,50419650,00%1576,96
Bishop5360,50273616,67%539,75
T216141,83503650,00%215,77
LTP 3321,50384616,67%1751,31
T1 Cunningham161,2079520,00%112,15
AT-1243,6087520,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5801,80652560,00%1927,28
Light Mk. VIC 2110,60182520,00%445,30
M4 Sherman5517,007514100,00%1553,31
Sexton II3100,75429475,00%461,09
T-262116,75260475,00%636,86
Somua SAu 404410,50436475,00%1377,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP743,25258450,00%122,28
VK 30.02 (M)6779,50555450,00%1306,57
T-284249,67384366,67%930,55
VK 30.01 (H)5609,33409333,33%967,50
T56 GMC3381,00356333,33%1423,46
Renault UE 573616,67677366,67%2979,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5641,67710366,67%1899,46
T7 Combat Car 2186,67272333,33%986,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,501222100,00%523,93
Renault Otsu195,00300250,00%457,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217,00209250,00%81,22
Renault NC-311104,0092250,00%417,74
Hotchkiss H35258,50150250,00%107,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3374,506872100,00%2183,50
T1E6 266,00208250,00%214,81
TOG II* 6925,50616250,00%1582,50
Tetrarch 2226,5018020,00%961,53
Renault FT1367,008351100,00%3323,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2318,0033010,00%1816,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,004301100,00%461,42
Renault FT AC233,001801100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2321,004031100,00%2834,00
FV217 Badger102014,006801100,00%1417,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5384,005321100,00%1041,65
Sexton I 360,002471100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2015-01-10