cookie_text Learn more

Plan_B_

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21456000
Ø Tier8,400,000,000,00
Victories1129452,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats987446,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2881,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived803737,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed259601,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted213671,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.688,040,000,000,00
Capture points254671,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points188070,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience719,380,000,000,00
WN71456,180,000,000,00
WN81967,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21456
Ø Tier8,40
Victories1129452,64%
Defeats987446,02%
Draws2881,34%
Battles survived803737,46%
Tanks destroyed259601,21
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted213671,00
Damage dealt1.688,04
Capture points254671,19
Defense points188070,88
Experience719,38
WN71456,18
WN81967,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at: 2011-04-13 17:39
Last battle: 2017-03-23 21:04
Last update: 2017-05-30 02:53

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5839,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws128,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,610,000,000,00
Capture points1991,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience654,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7652,05%
Defeats5839,73%
Draws128,22%
Battles survived7350,00%
Tanks destroyed930,64
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted930,64
Damage dealt1.466,61
Capture points1991,36
Defense points1170,80
Experience654,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,300,000,000,00
Capture points1822,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2253,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience768,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3959,09%
Defeats2334,85%
Draws46,06%
Battles survived2943,94%
Tanks destroyed340,52
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted400,61
Damage dealt1.030,30
Capture points1822,76
Defense points2253,41
Experience768,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,590,000,000,00
Capture points311,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience457,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats933,33%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted411,52
Damage dealt455,59
Capture points311,15
Defense points220,81
Experience457,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories11161,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6737,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,980,000,000,00
Capture points2641,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience729,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories11161,67%
Defeats6737,22%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived8446,67%
Tanks destroyed1220,68
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1540,86
Damage dealt957,98
Capture points2641,47
Defense points980,54
Experience729,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2945,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,720,000,000,00
Capture points2584,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2103,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience660,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed420,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1221,91
Damage dealt1.085,72
Capture points2584,03
Defense points2103,28
Experience660,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles889000
Victories57965,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29733,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41346,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6820,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10821,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,500,000,000,00
Capture points6120,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20032,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience777,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles889
Victories57965,13%
Defeats29733,41%
Draws131,46%
Battles survived41346,46%
Tanks destroyed6820,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted10821,22
Damage dealt1.116,50
Capture points6120,69
Defense points20032,25
Experience777,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7252,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6547,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7151,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,800,000,000,00
Capture points840,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7252,55%
Defeats6547,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7151,82%
Tanks destroyed1090,80
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted730,53
Damage dealt1.670,80
Capture points840,61
Defense points900,66
Experience486,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (158)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81280,93782442252,99%1933,49
T57 Heavy Tank102734,05799201854,06%2557,28
T110E4102683,9272089451,23%2085,02
E 100102384,9074083549,94%2076,39
G.W. E 100101826,1252879952,07%1513,93
IS-7102224,0681170755,59%2033,01
T-54 first prototype 81757,2096565558,78%2708,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102588,0983958852,21%2640,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102563,6667257950,09%1848,65
Cromwell B 61210,1492051061,96%3336,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102809,7374050952,85%2310,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91802,4580542250,47%1995,81
IS-381582,7281437458,82%2119,88
AMX 13 909993,9378535756,30%1437,25
Object 268102620,3767935448,87%2003,41
Object 140102217,0483433657,44%1946,49
E 7591541,3769327347,62%1443,78
Leopard 1102520,9381425451,97%2250,93
T3091784,5966524948,59%1590,89
Jagdtiger91842,8365022449,11%1653,01
KV-8561054,1876022057,73%2167,54
Leopard Prototyp A91522,3369020947,85%1481,51
Tiger II8994,5060220645,15%948,04
G.W. Tiger91400,9157919646,43%1291,11
ISU-15281285,9854016847,02%1374,39
Jagdpanther II81361,4857916844,64%1433,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81687,4694816452,44%2456,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81717,0977816247,53%2036,97
G.W. Panther71416,6655616145,34%1819,99
T54E191814,7180015054,00%1821,11
T-5491732,9988513860,14%2076,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 81381,1885313751,09%2080,18
Object 70492020,0268112642,86%1835,70
Tiger I7984,2365211650,00%1288,48
T376642,8067411356,64%2031,73
T28 Prototype81347,3356611150,45%1388,57
T25/27706,8355910958,72%960,01
M18 Hellcat6501,4444710550,48%749,75
Jagdpanther7862,6351510447,12%1112,47
M75314,3839510249,02%1091,86
Jagdpanzer IV6471,9842310148,51%711,42
SU-1527759,964689943,43%837,46
T-1091651,777889953,54%1752,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,283709653,13%573,71
StuG III Ausf. G5392,293769247,83%803,33
Panther II81485,008428856,82%2073,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92072,247748442,86%1920,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6555,955658162,96%1159,92
Hummel61048,785077751,95%1642,12
T717503,976057353,42%924,86
AT 1581431,697787258,33%1626,42
VK 36.01 (H)6624,316057058,57%1127,56
SU-1006618,305306767,16%1184,01
IS7844,086306651,52%987,34
T6981234,448216660,61%1897,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2209,624226550,77%1164,46
VK 30.01 (P)6410,024216543,08%554,51
M36 Jackson6685,324925754,39%1188,21
Tortoise92080,168505757,89%1864,72
T2 Light Tank 2129,002685644,64%486,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,852885350,94%295,54
AMX ELC bis5142,123255046,00%267,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,782374957,14%316,70
SU-85B4247,852454831,25%433,71
T675248,673404854,17%430,74
Indien-Panzer81071,656444845,83%1288,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81550,598804658,70%1729,40
Grille5830,304674452,27%1938,13
KV-15501,144384443,18%885,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4138,581924344,19%124,42
M46 Patton KR 81453,079504264,29%2112,87
T25 AT71026,635474146,34%1295,01
AT 771197,407684055,00%1556,27
Panther71239,108093951,28%2004,54
FV215b (183)102077,086493943,59%1262,62
M3 Stuart3102,142523554,29%299,23
M5 Stuart4142,663003545,71%345,86
T-4371138,008733562,86%1989,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81371,867843540,00%2595,09
Sturer Emil7640,065363253,13%710,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5368,204783060,00%966,46
Sturmpanzer II4311,112712853,57%903,19
StuG IV 5586,505412853,57%1317,07
Marder II3146,322412572,00%455,98
Chieftain/T95 81429,328792560,00%1985,36
T-54 ltwt.91570,769722568,00%2735,83
Leichttraktor1161,654032356,52%965,02
SU-855379,233342254,55%721,80
Churchill I5414,383552138,10%609,98
MS-1183,401482050,00%281,69
SU-76M3115,842041952,63%197,92
AMX 12 t6436,474921926,32%923,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,893561963,16%397,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,221891850,00%435,37
ARL V396456,563761850,00%609,29
Covenanter4221,752941650,00%723,75
AT 25425,383001650,00%816,61
Tiger (P)7546,004681662,50%618,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4450,275201553,33%2018,98
T-463209,072841540,00%765,18
Marder 38T4407,674261553,33%1084,55
VK 30.02 (D)7901,575931442,86%1313,04
AT 86918,146861457,14%1780,06
Škoda T 5092299,158261353,85%2250,53
Type T-345366,695121369,23%1073,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4300,853331346,15%1172,88
Panzerjäger I232,671071258,33%142,30
AMX 13 757310,833391233,33%280,47
Alecto4123,082311233,33%44,87
M8A14170,582311250,00%257,54
Crusader5496,004101060,00%1363,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,104171070,00%645,62
Birch Gun4233,903011060,00%645,15
Matilda4270,50336850,00%757,14
Cromwell6818,75614862,50%1533,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3286,25293862,50%1278,15
AMX 404269,13320862,50%1143,63
AMX 383109,13172837,50%195,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071100,71717742,86%1777,37
M2 Light Tank254,43145742,86%22,73
B14310,50428650,00%801,13
M5A1 Stuart4379,336566100,00%2014,96
S35 CA5635,50419650,00%1587,64
Bishop5360,50273616,67%464,12
T216141,83503650,00%204,66
LTP 3321,50384616,67%1576,06
T1 Cunningham161,2079520,00%67,95
AT-1243,6087520,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5801,80652560,00%1790,88
Light Mk. VIC 2110,60182520,00%326,18
M4 Sherman5517,007514100,00%1606,33
Sexton II3100,75429475,00%355,52
T-262116,75260475,00%630,28
Somua SAu 404410,50436475,00%1213,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP743,25258450,00%126,60
VK 30.02 (M)6779,50555450,00%1242,42
T-284249,67384366,67%907,39
VK 30.01 (H)5609,33409333,33%926,48
T56 GMC3381,00356333,33%1235,87
Renault UE 573616,67677366,67%2593,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5641,67710366,67%1832,09
T7 Combat Car 2186,67272333,33%763,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,501222100,00%488,81
Renault Otsu195,00300250,00%358,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217,00209250,00%76,03
Renault NC-311104,0092250,00%396,92
Hotchkiss H35258,50150250,00%105,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3374,506872100,00%2136,00
T1E6 266,00208250,00%155,92
TOG II* 6925,50616250,00%1552,08
Tetrarch 2226,5018020,00%976,47
Renault FT1367,008351100,00%2823,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2318,0033010,00%1587,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,004301100,00%507,12
Renault FT AC233,001801100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2321,004031100,00%2463,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5384,005321100,00%1048,84
Sexton I 360,002471100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2015-01-10