PiTeR_v2

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3509603177
Ø Tier8,660,0010,009,71
Victories2155561,42%00,00%266,67%10961,58%
Defeats1323137,70%00,00%133,33%6737,85%
Draws3100,88%00,00%00,00%10,56%
Battles survived1446541,22%00,00%133,33%7542,37%
Tanks destroyed600631,7100,00103,333091,75
Destruction ratio2,910,005,003,03
Tanks spotted554991,5800,0041,332901,64
Damage dealt2.848,920,003.868,673.669,21
Capture points94120,2700,0000,001480,84
Defense points382021,0900,0000,00300,17
Experience1.003,160,001.168,671.118,66
WN72239,640,002892,572190,45
WN83873,150,00264,103993,42
Total
Battles35096
Ø Tier8,66
Victories2155561,42%
Defeats1323137,70%
Draws3100,88%
Battles survived1446541,22%
Tanks destroyed600631,71
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted554991,58
Damage dealt2.848,92
Capture points94120,27
Defense points382021,09
Experience1.003,16
WN72239,64
WN83873,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed103,33
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt3.868,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.168,67
WN72892,57
WN8264,10
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier9,71
Victories10961,58%
Defeats6737,85%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived7542,37%
Tanks destroyed3091,75
Destruction ratio3,03
Tanks spotted2901,64
Damage dealt3.669,21
Capture points1480,84
Defense points300,17
Experience1.118,66
WN72190,45
WN83993,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories33870,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13428,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22346,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.884,630,000,000,00
Capture points3760,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience984,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories33870,71%
Defeats13428,03%
Draws61,26%
Battles survived22346,65%
Tanks destroyed4150,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2840,59
Damage dealt1.884,63
Capture points3760,79
Defense points790,17
Experience984,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9957,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6939,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8247,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,770,000,000,00
Capture points3592,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience669,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9957,23%
Defeats6939,88%
Draws52,89%
Battles survived8247,40%
Tanks destroyed1510,87
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1350,78
Damage dealt1.291,77
Capture points3592,08
Defense points900,52
Experience669,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,090,000,000,00
Capture points1061,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience465,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories4261,76%
Defeats2536,76%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived3145,59%
Tanks destroyed640,94
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted320,47
Damage dealt753,09
Capture points1061,56
Defense points861,26
Experience465,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2553,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed581,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.755,640,000,000,00
Capture points851,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points61012,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.061,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2655,32%
Defeats2144,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2553,19%
Tanks destroyed581,23
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted521,11
Damage dealt1.755,64
Capture points851,81
Defense points61012,98
Experience1.061,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles820000
Victories57970,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23628,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44253,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8251,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,290,000,000,00
Capture points5510,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3740,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience739,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles820
Victories57970,61%
Defeats23628,78%
Draws50,61%
Battles survived44253,90%
Tanks destroyed8251,01
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted6520,80
Damage dealt1.218,29
Capture points5510,67
Defense points3740,46
Experience739,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories27064,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14534,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,960,000,000,00
Capture points4361,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience907,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories27064,29%
Defeats14534,52%
Draws51,19%
Battles survived18042,86%
Tanks destroyed3670,87
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2580,61
Damage dealt1.858,96
Capture points4361,04
Defense points1380,33
Experience907,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140103451,631072184762,21%3965,54
Object 907 103947,741224157565,46%4337,36
Leopard Prototyp A94030,761412136867,84%5833,57
T95E6 104050,811187131964,06%4812,78
Cromwell6860,31610103956,69%2018,22
FCM 50 t 81860,6671990954,79%2824,89
M48A5 Patton103955,12115383661,84%4850,37
Super Conqueror103921,10112478560,00%4394,33
M60 104328,30120977766,67%5151,72
O-I61016,2857775158,06%2084,46
Centurion Action X103486,3693874859,76%3975,12
WZ-111 model 5A103908,64114568962,55%4349,14
T-100 LT102873,42106564962,71%5066,93
Centurion Mk. 7/192764,9295563361,61%3683,94
O-Ho81469,4562560054,17%1955,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104239,16121659465,32%4018,94
VK 72.01 (K) 104360,11118258566,84%4764,45
TVP T 50/51103867,75113057864,19%4503,61
T-1092635,5484752459,73%3196,38
Object 263103339,2291552455,34%3425,73
SU-122-44 71562,7466452057,31%2685,49
113103569,93109651960,12%4131,44
Object 279 early 104357,65128550672,53%3831,81
T-54 ltwt.91852,8886549158,66%3855,85
IS-382103,3374448360,04%3266,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82380,54107143959,91%3407,85
Object 268 Version 4104434,39118743762,70%4854,88
Leopard 1104001,48110437463,37%4927,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 82292,34114134960,74%3705,58
STB-1104022,82121433767,06%4825,90
T-5492568,3377433656,55%3648,60
Type 4 Heavy91780,4068429353,58%1928,25
IS-7103078,5790128165,12%3301,75
SU-10181947,4159527458,39%2749,10
WZ-111 model 1-493107,30118327363,37%4153,93
AMX 50 B103636,61106427260,66%4021,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82458,06116127159,78%3692,93
Object 277104000,52118226465,53%4621,31
E 5093405,51133325170,52%4747,83
FV215b 103499,61105623959,41%3956,97
Object 260 104298,65120022264,86%4849,52
SU-122-5492398,5479421246,23%2644,35
T-34-85M 61682,16119421164,93%4250,14
Centurion Mk. I81248,7956920853,37%1721,01
Object 430U104066,39121520765,70%4895,05
O-Ni71035,0451420453,43%1457,23
T110E5103439,96109219163,35%3600,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 82102,33119218461,41%3767,16
T-62A103652,05112318162,43%4309,50
Object 43093573,11139318070,56%4902,60
T 55A 93432,92129718060,00%4947,79
Löwe 82296,16123517766,67%3506,70
Škoda T 5093404,78123017665,91%4127,34
121B 103872,41114416558,18%4655,31
M46 Patton93285,92124216460,98%4764,06
AMX 30 B103871,62111214963,76%4712,83
SU-100M171492,2766814554,48%2673,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81829,19108214560,00%5043,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82898,27130814356,64%4379,05
M4461204,2251714257,75%2523,59
Comet7851,3871214156,03%1438,94
M10392666,15109713862,32%3291,77
T2971894,17100013562,96%3357,88
M54 Renegade 83180,56145813173,28%4551,39
AMX M4 mle. 5193190,38129413070,00%4029,86
AMX 50 10082052,8982812349,59%2452,05
IS71062,2853412052,50%1575,18
E 25 71700,3578411758,12%3157,35
Type 64 61240,4695111455,26%4491,82
Crusader6104,5621011349,56%106,07
AMX 50 12092777,79106311361,95%3355,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza93086,54121611267,86%3947,77
AMX 13 7571630,93108611258,93%5407,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65104236,09124610776,64%4977,63
Conqueror92928,54114210763,55%3656,73
M1271011,1254910650,94%1441,51
LTTB8914,7366210656,60%1980,65
60TP Lewandowskiego103968,77109010566,67%3996,12
MT-256498,7839510349,51%1457,38
SU-10061145,2349410054,00%2473,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92747,05118210068,00%4165,64
Type 6193489,1812629956,57%5238,97
WZ-120-1G FT 82579,0911959561,05%3701,03
IS-271709,7610449461,70%3200,93
KV-15504,403579451,06%1069,87
AE Phase I 93615,9813199372,04%4770,62
T-4482356,3113359076,67%4566,27
STA-182510,1012768864,77%4529,18
P.44 Pantera82549,2411858655,81%4906,10
T3282109,6310858655,81%3041,17
STA-2 82513,6113698372,29%5198,09
ARL 4461063,415058248,78%2342,57
M661551,057178062,50%3969,41
AMX 12 t61260,8210187968,35%5539,12
45TP Habicha72197,1412817871,79%4920,94
11082061,3310707858,97%2997,55
O-I Experimental5433,783657853,85%798,53
AMX ELC bis51006,779487767,53%5747,67
Type 95 Heavy4118,811757553,33%279,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571554,378977573,33%2906,19
VK 30.02 (M)61475,0710487459,46%3819,75
25TP KSUST II51030,799177361,64%4373,13
Prototipo Standard B93788,7913887365,75%5500,00
T-345465,633597153,52%1295,17
M2 Light Tank2550,699206762,69%5015,29
53TP Markowskiego82985,9312986762,69%4969,90
Type 5 Heavy103419,9611756771,64%3606,11
M41 HMC5804,163666758,21%1509,39
Covenanter5122,191946746,27%267,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82082,3912466671,21%5767,06
M26 Pershing81944,1610316349,21%2918,69
SU-855720,473906259,68%1954,32
VK 30.01 (P)61657,5411646165,57%5459,00
Pudel 61753,0912655770,18%4548,87
T-284144,131765641,07%211,93
Renault G15436,523235655,36%1273,88
Churchill III 5971,889345658,93%3057,51
Type T-345937,648715565,45%4056,49
IS-6 81919,307055360,38%2617,30
Škoda T 2561308,1410035164,71%3335,35
Black Prince71580,0610425170,59%3088,64
VK 30.01 (H)51231,1810225062,00%3473,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4802,099264765,96%4938,74
KV-1S6559,664784742,55%984,40
Caernarvon82062,9110884658,70%3200,45
P.43 bis61691,1612514470,45%5676,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82653,6410954259,52%3466,29
E 50 Ausf. M102993,988754151,22%3020,51
M40/M4381335,387054050,00%1470,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82134,5811154060,00%3543,67
M374417,462553953,85%1691,76
Konštrukta T-34/10071843,6610823863,16%4062,78
T1 Heavy Tank51137,038833878,95%4052,38
T-804118,452233852,63%306,98
Indien-Panzer82826,5713983778,38%5638,59
VK 30.01 (D)61313,589993661,11%3805,27
VK 100.01 (P)82753,9213173669,44%4603,90
Object 252U Defender 82567,2112683473,53%3704,69
T2071901,3012463372,73%4446,82
Churchill VII61164,279463063,33%3055,06
SU-85B4284,142582944,83%540,62
SARL 424496,413762968,97%2137,99
T28 Concept 71799,818322774,07%3120,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61426,6910902680,77%3674,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8851,686852548,00%1222,60
T-463105,631542458,33%367,17
M3 Lee4655,095682268,18%3582,64
Type 91 Heavy3102,091332231,82%112,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4143,361282231,82%176,10
T-45 2290,503372240,91%1872,49
M4A1 Sherman5770,006712142,86%2010,11
VK 30.02 (D)71911,1412052161,90%4907,34
Wespe3137,241292142,86%278,39
SU-76M4164,431412123,81%285,21
Tetrarch 2285,483982157,14%1678,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71672,6811491973,68%4243,09
Cruiser Mk. IV469,561961844,44%34,73
Somua S353289,942561838,89%807,59
T-70362,831451838,89%1,62
SU-130PM 82333,6710201850,00%2758,25
Churchill I5902,538331764,71%2544,81
M7 Priest3316,351951741,18%798,18
Valentine II 4554,124581747,06%2407,48
TS-5 82094,7510071656,25%2426,11
Panther71483,4010051560,00%3183,72
StuG IV 5589,674241560,00%1841,41
Škoda T 245904,798771478,57%3293,96
M5A1 Stuart4819,365631457,14%4211,51
T-34 shielded 5917,238311361,54%2615,42
Matilda4447,254701241,67%1310,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu51275,0010021250,00%5523,99
TVP VTU Koncept81391,278991172,73%2016,11
Tiger (P)71701,1811211181,82%3143,24
T-29 3456,915051136,36%2016,37
40TP Habicha61233,308211070,00%3339,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,001221070,00%281,65
43 M. Toldi III 3147,702551060,00%731,43
T-60212,67192966,67%210,45
Caernarvon Action X 82824,561410966,67%4789,54
AT-1237,0099825,00%1,91
Light Mk. VIC 2252,88253837,50%1640,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,14178771,43%261,88
Renault FT167,8695714,29%146,55
P.4351286,1413247100,00%6413,63
T-262111,43150742,86%380,18
T26E5 82339,711394785,71%3700,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,83327650,00%1009,40
MS-1143,33167633,33%0,00
AMX 383254,33346683,33%1423,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,83105616,67%344,44
T-1506385,50358666,67%659,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3404,67643650,00%2459,22
MTLS-1G14 3387,67600666,67%1781,43
Hotchkiss H352233,40186540,00%1034,95
P.43 ter71469,20958560,00%3079,20
Object 777 Version II 92465,00951560,00%2855,09
Type 4 Chi-To6501,00392475,00%1031,03
AMX 404468,75340425,00%2829,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,5085425,00%23,61
M2 Medium Tank3224,503814100,00%1048,81
Type 586932,25815475,00%2315,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,00138366,67%343,84
Leichttraktor185,67273366,67%465,26
Cruiser Mk. III3161,67322333,33%625,28
Chieftain/T95 82669,3390130,00%3642,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6726,00560333,33%1259,46
Excalibur 61293,00671333,33%1693,58
Strv fm/211191,00222250,00%1050,19
T1 Cunningham1209,00286250,00%1530,17
Renault NC-31183,00155250,00%316,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3235,00320250,00%925,18
T2 Medium Tank2257,503322100,00%1619,07
AMX 65 t8850,50679250,00%904,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 61680,00974250,00%3308,68
T-28E with F-30 4630,5036520,00%1514,29
Fiat 30001116,003001100,00%631,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1119,002561100,00%737,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,0012410,00%311,74
SU-182197,004311100,00%1345,85
Renault UE 573109,002871100,00%364,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,004210,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage252,0011710,00%63,17
Pz.Kpfw. I2270,0054210,00%1986,35
Renault R352454,005981100,00%3313,34
MKA 2318,0033210,00%1326,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-11
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-19
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-12
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-21
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-21
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-22