| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 277 | 10 | 1371,60 | 669 | 363 | 45,45% | 913,20 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 918,82 | 622 | 280 | 47,50% | 847,79 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1031,64 | 656 | 183 | 43,17% | 783,16 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 421,10 | 434 | 167 | 47,31% | 575,19 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 671,77 | 627 | 152 | 46,71% | 601,46 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 582,40 | 541 | 134 | 44,03% | 1065,98 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 771,68 | 644 | 133 | 48,12% | 707,95 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 674,87 | 513 | 130 | 44,62% | 786,03 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 435,76 | 490 | 128 | 42,19% | 706,71 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 888,64 | 573 | 126 | 46,03% | 866,63 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1265,72 | 659 | 123 | 42,28% | 928,75 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 253,19 | 372 | 108 | 44,44% | 455,02 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1390,60 | 708 | 100 | 52,00% | 1010,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 539,96 | 541 | 99 | 43,43% | 556,25 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 583,84 | 456 | 89 | 41,57% | 635,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 522,73 | 552 | 84 | 47,62% | 530,68 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 252,54 | 289 | 81 | 50,62% | 356,21 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 346,71 | 534 | 78 | 53,85% | 659,50 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1138,66 | 698 | 76 | 40,79% | 1091,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 184,17 | 215 | 75 | 40,00% | 235,95 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 362,58 | 361 | 74 | 43,24% | 405,07 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1141,74 | 518 | 68 | 33,82% | 596,76 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 487,00 | 476 | 68 | 54,41% | 605,09 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 103,34 | 220 | 65 | 43,08% | 110,20 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1283,95 | 783 | 65 | 46,15% | 1107,36 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 104,72 | 223 | 64 | 53,13% | 196,76 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1364,19 | 799 | 64 | 48,44% | 1273,22 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1107,33 | 751 | 61 | 57,38% | 823,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 339,70 | 493 | 61 | 57,38% | 885,90 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1243,47 | 679 | 58 | 44,83% | 828,18 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1297,84 | 756 | 58 | 48,28% | 1041,29 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 302,89 | 340 | 57 | 40,35% | 807,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 81,59 | 198 | 56 | 46,43% | 65,87 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 605,14 | 507 | 56 | 41,07% | 941,89 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 543,27 | 450 | 56 | 42,86% | 752,90 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 539,68 | 508 | 56 | 44,64% | 684,00 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1006,65 | 615 | 55 | 34,55% | 807,81 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 690,11 | 535 | 55 | 43,64% | 633,96 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 169,83 | 192 | 54 | 42,59% | 143,17 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 813,33 | 633 | 54 | 40,74% | 933,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 536,04 | 477 | 52 | 53,85% | 608,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 224,75 | 337 | 52 | 57,69% | 805,39 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 664,31 | 623 | 51 | 52,94% | 524,55 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 139,53 | 218 | 47 | 46,81% | 268,81 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 681,26 | 575 | 47 | 42,55% | 686,67 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141,60 | 248 | 45 | 44,44% | 196,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 219,67 | 356 | 43 | 44,19% | 924,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 598,90 | 690 | 41 | 51,22% | 1262,11 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 148,78 | 186 | 40 | 27,50% | 110,82 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1884,58 | 854 | 40 | 55,00% | 1334,86 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1281,03 | 662 | 40 | 45,00% | 1190,41 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1196,93 | 687 | 40 | 52,50% | 1140,69 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 907,64 | 772 | 39 | 58,97% | 1213,07 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1010,18 | 612 | 38 | 39,47% | 872,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 529,34 | 396 | 38 | 26,32% | 222,17 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 498,62 | 362 | 37 | 37,84% | 562,92 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1478,78 | 756 | 37 | 45,95% | 1098,59 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 725,51 | 643 | 37 | 35,14% | 570,40 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 450,97 | 383 | 36 | 36,11% | 288,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1384,69 | 748 | 35 | 48,57% | 1154,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 586,56 | 516 | 34 | 55,88% | 998,34 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 421,12 | 366 | 34 | 32,35% | 630,01 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 940,15 | 650 | 33 | 39,39% | 622,41 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 578,44 | 527 | 32 | 37,50% | 651,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 172,97 | 242 | 30 | 60,00% | 1177,85 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1244,14 | 577 | 29 | 41,38% | 780,91 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 955,52 | 648 | 29 | 48,28% | 734,41 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 247,64 | 307 | 28 | 50,00% | 984,41 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 244,00 | 274 | 28 | 46,43% | 459,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 431,46 | 522 | 28 | 35,71% | 486,34 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 114,93 | 286 | 28 | 50,00% | 532,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 845,56 | 762 | 27 | 70,37% | 997,91 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 358,11 | 341 | 27 | 44,44% | 659,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1094,22 | 721 | 27 | 55,56% | 1183,46 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 138,42 | 138 | 26 | 26,92% | 100,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136,32 | 204 | 25 | 40,00% | 272,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244,00 | 287 | 25 | 28,00% | 370,91 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 252,21 | 330 | 24 | 79,17% | 720,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 413,58 | 497 | 24 | 50,00% | 642,49 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 986,22 | 593 | 23 | 34,78% | 630,08 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 157,91 | 237 | 22 | 45,45% | 72,82 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 135,09 | 211 | 22 | 36,36% | 174,14 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 381,14 | 657 | 22 | 54,55% | 597,28 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 157,62 | 277 | 21 | 52,38% | 526,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 53,29 | 167 | 21 | 33,33% | 0,69 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1141,90 | 804 | 21 | 66,67% | 1532,99 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 186,76 | 314 | 21 | 42,86% | 351,25 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 453,81 | 504 | 21 | 42,86% | 1059,32 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1152,76 | 521 | 21 | 38,10% | 549,82 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 155,00 | 269 | 20 | 35,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 193,65 | 347 | 20 | 65,00% | 298,47 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 431,20 | 526 | 20 | 40,00% | 637,93 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 191,68 | 264 | 19 | 31,58% | 423,14 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 566,16 | 534 | 19 | 47,37% | 466,23 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1365,32 | 770 | 19 | 47,37% | 907,60 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 574,00 | 449 | 19 | 26,32% | 666,59 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1224,44 | 801 | 18 | 55,56% | 1254,58 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1520,67 | 662 | 18 | 27,78% | 987,22 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 345,12 | 311 | 17 | 35,29% | 496,87 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 876,53 | 652 | 17 | 47,06% | 682,44 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 499,76 | 482 | 17 | 52,94% | 847,98 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 78,88 | 189 | 16 | 50,00% | 104,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 58,38 | 130 | 16 | 43,75% | 30,34 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 840,56 | 548 | 16 | 56,25% | 1479,05 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 23,81 | 216 | 16 | 68,75% | 261,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 518,81 | 484 | 16 | 50,00% | 678,75 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 428,47 | 359 | 15 | 46,67% | 896,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 178,93 | 262 | 14 | 42,86% | 226,65 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 119,93 | 208 | 14 | 50,00% | 369,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 872,43 | 553 | 14 | 35,71% | 582,83 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 373,77 | 357 | 13 | 38,46% | 734,79 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 870,23 | 559 | 13 | 46,15% | 1599,38 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 365,00 | 387 | 13 | 53,85% | 782,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 321,23 | 353 | 13 | 69,23% | 647,52 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 143,69 | 171 | 13 | 46,15% | 302,47 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 205,00 | 288 | 13 | 38,46% | 435,11 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 559,23 | 578 | 13 | 46,15% | 606,67 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 551,85 | 578 | 13 | 53,85% | 1341,74 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 525,62 | 429 | 13 | 30,77% | 363,86 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1982,00 | 978 | 13 | 76,92% | 1396,99 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 320,67 | 272 | 12 | 41,67% | 721,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 418,92 | 424 | 12 | 25,00% | 454,89 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 122,17 | 281 | 12 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1032,67 | 595 | 12 | 41,67% | 588,56 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1264,08 | 626 | 12 | 50,00% | 986,64 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 219,55 | 225 | 11 | 54,55% | 937,83 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 527,09 | 527 | 11 | 45,45% | 916,40 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1116,45 | 754 | 11 | 54,55% | 1256,38 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 602,91 | 508 | 11 | 27,27% | 510,02 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1232,09 | 704 | 11 | 45,45% | 974,77 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 249,60 | 243 | 10 | 40,00% | 284,61 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 344,80 | 344 | 10 | 60,00% | 1056,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 281,30 | 410 | 10 | 50,00% | 714,61 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 211,10 | 324 | 10 | 50,00% | 307,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75,20 | 135 | 10 | 50,00% | 104,55 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 72,60 | 169 | 10 | 80,00% | 287,59 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 257,22 | 197 | 9 | 33,33% | 560,71 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100,78 | 128 | 9 | 44,44% | 158,39 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1166,33 | 912 | 9 | 77,78% | 1454,81 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 132,11 | 177 | 9 | 44,44% | 282,02 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 423,33 | 515 | 9 | 33,33% | 579,50 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 199,25 | 340 | 8 | 62,50% | 1086,36 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 43,63 | 108 | 8 | 50,00% | 82,28 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 548,25 | 424 | 8 | 37,50% | 404,98 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 390,00 | 492 | 8 | 50,00% | 821,87 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1444,71 | 799 | 7 | 57,14% | 2258,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 254,29 | 270 | 7 | 42,86% | 434,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 467,43 | 264 | 7 | 0,00% | 875,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38,71 | 129 | 7 | 42,86% | 46,62 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 763,86 | 597 | 7 | 42,86% | 321,84 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 625,57 | 412 | 7 | 14,29% | 285,67 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 72,50 | 103 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 342,50 | 377 | 6 | 66,67% | 900,95 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 217,83 | 260 | 6 | 66,67% | 1225,74 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 351,67 | 333 | 6 | 50,00% | 398,51 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1302,00 | 1012 | 6 | 66,67% | 1297,16 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 245,17 | 340 | 6 | 50,00% | 209,81 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 124,33 | 204 | 6 | 50,00% | 94,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 277,67 | 301 | 6 | 33,33% | 607,79 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 196,50 | 214 | 6 | 50,00% | 371,60 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 979,17 | 389 | 6 | 0,00% | 487,94 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 288,60 | 393 | 5 | 100,00% | 760,67 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 134,40 | 109 | 5 | 0,00% | 269,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 697,80 | 319 | 5 | 0,00% | 749,06 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 336,60 | 222 | 5 | 40,00% | 435,97 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 58,60 | 241 | 5 | 80,00% | 374,55 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 133,00 | 154 | 5 | 40,00% | 336,79 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 429,20 | 569 | 5 | 60,00% | 644,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 65,25 | 159 | 4 | 50,00% | 142,32 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 83,00 | 166 | 4 | 50,00% | 193,12 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 223,00 | 205 | 4 | 0,00% | 80,31 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 468,25 | 410 | 4 | 50,00% | 817,34 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 100,25 | 181 | 4 | 50,00% | 247,41 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 352,50 | 478 | 4 | 50,00% | 445,99 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 644,50 | 500 | 4 | 75,00% | 979,81 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 122,00 | 96 | 4 | 25,00% | 522,47 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 45,00 | 170 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 148,50 | 164 | 4 | 0,00% | 139,31 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 155,75 | 378 | 4 | 75,00% | 334,41 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1296,25 | 765 | 4 | 50,00% | 1004,84 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 374,75 | 531 | 4 | 75,00% | 811,87 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 773,00 | 508 | 4 | 50,00% | 474,32 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 620,00 | 449 | 4 | 25,00% | 280,50 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 708,75 | 767 | 4 | 75,00% | 606,21 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 360 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 79,33 | 150 | 3 | 66,67% | 409,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149,00 | 186 | 3 | 33,33% | 593,42 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 196,33 | 157 | 3 | 0,00% | 335,51 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 690,67 | 515 | 3 | 33,33% | 825,20 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151,67 | 277 | 3 | 66,67% | 680,81 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 101,00 | 301 | 3 | 66,67% | 415,40 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 673,00 | 274 | 3 | 0,00% | 801,61 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 512,00 | 601 | 3 | 66,67% | 773,04 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 205,00 | 365 | 3 | 100,00% | 302,93 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 330,00 | 465 | 3 | 66,67% | 490,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141,00 | 224 | 3 | 33,33% | 214,22 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 790,33 | 651 | 3 | 100,00% | 2081,24 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 545,00 | 407 | 3 | 66,67% | 1195,74 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2108,67 | 726 | 3 | 33,33% | 1566,42 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 240,33 | 647 | 3 | 100,00% | 612,35 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 282,33 | 347 | 3 | 33,33% | 970,43 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 281,67 | 296 | 3 | 66,67% | 618,98 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 112,67 | 197 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 176,33 | 370 | 3 | 33,33% | 22,79 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1145,33 | 550 | 3 | 66,67% | 1078,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 831,33 | 417 | 3 | 33,33% | 458,15 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 103,50 | 305 | 2 | 100,00% | 593,28 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 150,00 | 107 | 2 | 0,00% | 492,16 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 323,00 | 464 | 2 | 50,00% | 2169,09 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 592,00 | 302 | 2 | 0,00% | 1289,42 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 80,00 | 144 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,90 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 415,00 | 413 | 2 | 50,00% | 1485,68 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 326,50 | 425 | 2 | 50,00% | 391,88 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 21,00 | 233 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 253,50 | 548 | 2 | 100,00% | 1858,66 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 299,50 | 415 | 2 | 50,00% | 423,20 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325,50 | 337 | 2 | 50,00% | 668,67 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 686,00 | 332 | 2 | 0,00% | 239,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 57,50 | 109 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 112,50 | 353 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 473,00 | 524 | 2 | 50,00% | 1088,80 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 199,50 | 299 | 2 | 50,00% | 475,79 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 152,00 | 179 | 2 | 0,00% | 120,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 304,50 | 356 | 2 | 50,00% | 181,03 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 770,50 | 295 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,01 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 146,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 1029,26 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 298,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 1700,96 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 365,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 1899,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 429,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 830,99 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 399,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 2138,12 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 209,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 1247,34 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 101,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 101,96 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 303,00 | 707 | 1 | 100,00% | 1965,03 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 423,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 287,20 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 731,00 | 387 | 1 | 0,00% | 852,09 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 313,00 | 550 | 1 | 100,00% | 642,07 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 978,00 | 864 | 1 | 100,00% | 1554,99 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 101,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 24,75 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 27,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 402,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 78,51 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1033,00 | 996 | 1 | 100,00% | 1281,37 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2029,00 | 636 | 1 | 0,00% | 1768,55 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 328,00 | 491 | 1 | 100,00% | 606,99 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 318 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 802,00 | 1082 | 1 | 100,00% | 821,49 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 754,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 434,27 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 258,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 695,26 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1035,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 845,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0,00 | 647 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 797,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 495,70 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 281,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 43,80 |
PawelStepien
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6576 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,90 | ||||
| Victories | 3009 | 45,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3483 | 52,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 10,00% |
| Battles survived | 850 | 12,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3038 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9105 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 682,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.036,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 2975 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1649 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 605,90 | ||||
| WN7 | 711,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 580,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 753,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 659,95 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6576 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | |
| Victories | 3009 | 45,76% |
| Defeats | 3483 | 52,97% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 850 | 12,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3038 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9105 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 682,25 | |
| Capture points | 2975 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 1649 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 507,56 | |
| WN7 | 711,08 | |
| WN8 | 753,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,90 | |
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 10,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.036,70 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 605,90 | |
| WN7 | 580,09 | |
| WN8 | 659,95 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 527,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 5,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 212,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 527,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 5,00 |
| Experience | 212,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen