PROROK26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20238023118
Ø Tier7,920,0010,3010,03
Victories1050551,91%00,00%939,13%5244,07%
Defeats944246,65%00,00%1460,87%6454,24%
Draws2911,44%00,00%00,00%21,69%
Battles survived620230,65%00,00%521,74%2823,73%
Tanks destroyed184380,9100,00311,351080,92
Destruction ratio1,310,001,721,20
Tanks spotted184700,9100,0060,261821,54
Damage dealt1.417,250,002.487,091.912,22
Capture points151830,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points79040,3900,0000,00610,52
Experience659,830,00830,65765,43
WN71206,960,001115,971090,18
WN81605,540,001668,531645,25
Total
Battles20238
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1050551,91%
Defeats944246,65%
Draws2911,44%
Battles survived620230,65%
Tanks destroyed184380,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted184700,91
Damage dealt1.417,25
Capture points151830,75
Defense points79040,39
Experience659,83
WN71206,96
WN81605,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,30
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed311,35
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted60,26
Damage dealt2.487,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,65
WN71115,97
WN81668,53
Past 30 days
Battles118
Ø Tier10,03
Victories5244,07%
Defeats6454,24%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived2823,73%
Tanks destroyed1080,92
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1821,54
Damage dealt1.912,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points610,52
Experience765,43
WN71090,18
WN81645,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892000
Victories37642,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48354,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7190,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5580,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.160,370,000,000,00
Capture points4240,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3430,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience689,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles892
Victories37642,15%
Defeats48354,15%
Draws333,70%
Battles survived25728,81%
Tanks destroyed7190,81
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted5580,63
Damage dealt2.160,37
Capture points4240,48
Defense points3430,38
Experience689,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,470,000,000,00
Capture points170,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience340,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2760,00%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1124,44%
Tanks destroyed190,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted270,60
Damage dealt903,47
Capture points170,38
Defense points611,36
Experience340,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles284000
Victories14551,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13948,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10235,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,610,000,000,00
Capture points6312,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15225,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience524,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles284
Victories14551,06%
Defeats13948,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10235,92%
Tanks destroyed1960,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2070,73
Damage dealt1.052,61
Capture points6312,22
Defense points15225,36
Experience524,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2841000
Victories140849,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134247,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws913,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103336,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21230,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25200,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,570,000,000,00
Capture points46571,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points44891,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience641,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2841
Victories140849,56%
Defeats134247,24%
Draws913,20%
Battles survived103336,36%
Tanks destroyed21230,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted25200,89
Damage dealt1.289,57
Capture points46571,64
Defense points44891,58
Experience641,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories37454,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31044,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25536,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5130,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5430,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,630,000,000,00
Capture points5490,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4560,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience830,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories37454,20%
Defeats31044,93%
Draws60,87%
Battles survived25536,96%
Tanks destroyed5130,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5430,79
Damage dealt1.957,63
Capture points5490,80
Defense points4560,66
Experience830,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6779,40499100254,89%1492,26
Object 268 Version 4102517,9783684454,15%2042,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81428,2982877653,74%1823,78
Object 268102675,7375561452,61%2025,41
Object 780 102658,4190261055,41%2366,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81142,0553857746,10%1258,17
ELC EVEN 90 8664,7074551053,53%1415,41
Panhard EBR 105101006,9477748051,88%1252,21
BZ-176 82174,67111548063,13%2530,09
Strv 103B102723,0384542454,48%2335,75
Super Conqueror102693,6293439057,95%2545,80
AMX 50 1008901,1645438647,15%931,60
Type 4 Heavy91316,9059335350,71%1179,25
Object 703 Version II 81484,6593435157,55%1732,69
G.W. Panther7681,5032532049,69%770,19
AMX M4 mle. 457536,8336631850,63%582,12
O-Ho8978,4245630048,33%990,52
Bisonte C45 81632,0488929249,32%1823,71
M18 Hellcat6564,8442127447,08%872,02
ARL 446446,5931927044,81%606,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81507,4280525253,57%1750,16
FV4005 Stage II102031,6567824749,39%1544,79
DBV-152 102924,8884924657,32%2195,93
Leopard 1102577,3381824255,79%2295,56
G.W. E 100101360,8764223646,19%999,04
O-Ni7784,2144620252,97%923,69
Object 277102174,7582920150,75%1781,70
E 100102522,0285019149,74%2057,84
ISU-152K 81520,0168818144,75%1539,80
Grille5352,8624218049,44%654,04
Type 5 Heavy102005,6372417249,42%1443,01
T110E3102620,0589817160,82%2163,97
SU-130PM 81872,2582816955,62%2108,05
BDR G1 B5376,1030616749,10%617,52
Object 70491830,4073316752,69%1417,58
Hummel6571,4230116152,80%824,33
ISU-15281426,7970215054,67%1520,66
T-1506447,3534213044,62%583,18
AMX 12 t6322,7732512342,28%655,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81180,0876712049,17%1317,84
M415454,9228111547,83%652,52
M446548,9036811456,14%933,72
Object 705A101964,6780411250,89%1550,06
Object 907 102219,1984111053,64%1879,21
B14114,4215710635,85%46,98
G.W. Tiger91215,5366810252,94%1045,63
AMX ELC bis5126,742419949,49%249,42
WZ-114 91891,788659661,46%1943,46
T-4481059,847899551,58%1424,53
KV-15254,252399341,94%281,36
T-345265,042409243,48%514,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4146,811589142,86%245,37
Taschenratte112938,1911299153,85%1893,48
Strv 103-091919,317038949,44%1602,74
M10 Wolverine5328,022658745,98%558,50
Leo71081,057388453,57%1826,67
Vz. 55102571,8810128365,06%2366,47
Type 6191579,627558242,68%1569,57
T404219,632158057,50%500,68
UDES 0381510,976747945,57%1525,10
AMX 50 B102135,387197736,36%1546,32
T-284146,631517534,67%185,02
Type 586979,607607256,94%2524,37
Super Hellcat 7944,976687262,50%1505,73
KV-37571,394227042,86%502,97
Maus102328,719007047,14%2028,97
T-62A101642,227156952,17%1445,47
AE Phase I 91993,198326955,07%1830,53
Škoda T 5091241,726366845,59%1050,06
Conqueror91979,678976750,75%1879,76
SU-15271269,187396555,38%2085,05
Object 260 102495,928826553,85%2277,00
M127677,355926347,62%691,04
KR-1112639,6210636352,38%1952,05
STA-181276,008316253,23%1908,22
T9592870,5811376266,13%3107,89
STB-1102225,388256061,67%1818,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,132946051,67%715,24
T3092070,478955759,65%2081,98
AMX 13 757567,776285743,86%1105,18
IS-7102450,379445752,63%2247,15
56TP 81813,589275747,37%2039,52
Tiger II81203,137925451,85%1542,49
SU-10181561,857995451,85%2030,05
Sav m/434184,642235358,49%443,49
IS-3-II91315,987665356,60%1225,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102216,277545257,69%1707,83
E 7591716,578585158,82%1734,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4190,962265150,98%449,02
IS-3A 81304,826555050,00%1443,78
Crusader6217,022494959,18%548,57
Ikv 1035278,273044951,02%519,81
Covenanter5288,473044948,98%1005,28
Object 43091837,909954969,39%1940,16
T25/27764,355764856,25%1056,46
T28 Prototype81340,796774843,75%1326,20
T-804107,441884841,67%162,90
LHMTV8606,327564751,06%1046,34
KV-1S6490,954774353,49%842,48
IS7791,365374259,52%1045,81
Caernarvon81347,668394148,78%1516,80
Object 70591844,468224146,34%1586,69
IS-2-II81409,497324143,90%1762,01
O-I Experimental5405,852954050,00%646,15
SU-100M171195,087744055,00%1996,64
KV-856773,364743941,03%1246,38
Object 26391990,827943852,63%1967,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9726,478833857,89%1106,57
T26E5 81035,117473850,00%1314,08
121B 101598,246493834,21%1023,28
TVP T 50/51101667,436473740,54%1187,76
CS-63102231,086893641,67%1640,69
Char Futur 4 91596,317503650,00%1493,34
M40/M4381244,947443551,43%1277,56
T-5491507,318333554,29%1561,44
Leichttraktor171,331233345,45%136,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 7884,767013357,58%1354,99
T2881961,759513256,25%2524,83
StuG III Ausf. B4253,662383240,63%419,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102247,667933240,63%1874,37
LT vz. 383123,001523125,81%245,77
Cromwell6253,672513030,00%204,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6628,073542944,83%1036,61
Cobra 91754,286932934,48%1443,40
D2328,251122853,57%104,45
T1 Cunningham177,501232846,43%259,01
AMX 404165,362082846,43%451,88
Ikv 90 Typ B71022,796772850,00%1627,14
Emil I82029,4410982766,67%2921,06
M374216,332742777,78%773,82
T-1091846,419812766,67%2059,56
Mäuschen92150,3711222777,78%2254,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102604,358992657,69%2222,48
Cruiser Mk. II2229,272432650,00%1036,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81815,507482650,00%1809,68
Hotchkiss EBR7829,128832665,38%2426,26
ST-II101939,197102626,92%1193,39
IS-381487,808802560,00%1795,75
Wespe3127,761712564,00%453,81
IS-M81581,168542544,00%2194,38
Vz. 68 Squall 8683,406782552,00%1117,76
T-34-856705,715252441,67%1272,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 102664,5810732470,83%1991,84
XM57 81636,889692479,17%1742,83
T-50-2 6681,796772454,17%2077,39
Type 63 81440,299002458,33%1604,82
HWK 128510,177582360,87%905,95
M7 Priest3109,451412259,09%263,28
Valentine II 4488,686712245,45%1688,18
ST vz. 39476,481382133,33%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6734,524292133,33%865,57
Matilda LVT 4813,008252166,67%2449,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,101602065,00%562,18
VK 36.01 (H)6713,355802060,00%1240,74
CS-447993,757332050,00%1537,51
T56 GMC384,301262060,00%186,25
T-4371107,757912050,00%1792,08
Tiger-Maus 92175,9010032065,00%2345,17
Object 752 92095,8511162070,00%2249,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71212,509041866,67%2278,28
AMX 50 1209770,725311838,89%432,29
Type 91 Heavy367,281411844,44%56,40
FV20781019,897581855,56%1285,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68407,446011855,56%643,25
Grille 15102843,507901850,00%2203,38
Strv 746778,536671752,94%1620,91
Black Prince7891,537891764,71%1330,04
B.U.G.I.6831,355861735,29%1293,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,53981729,41%0,00
IS-6 B 81364,828001752,94%1686,23
StuG III Ausf. G5366,562651656,25%792,81
S-517805,066461643,75%769,84
T-44-100 81252,638141662,50%1504,54
D1230,671151573,33%261,99
Type 95 Heavy498,801501540,00%59,96
Vz. 63P113710,6012721580,00%2729,92
Lion 101287,535391546,67%864,26
SU-855352,793031450,00%625,12
Strv m/425580,004711442,86%1545,89
T3281935,939441442,86%2371,72
AT-1278,36821442,86%66,01
Bishop5172,642011442,86%126,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101531,075541421,43%1040,70
Object Kust 81791,578551464,29%2136,71
Lorraine 120 Alby 82455,7910671450,00%2710,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,851351353,85%212,61
Object 140102287,627541338,46%1725,75
Obsidian 81291,237381346,15%1540,23
Durendal 101809,855901323,08%1100,74
Type 4 Chi-To6593,254921241,67%905,22
45TP Habicha71361,007351241,67%1478,57
Churchill VII6957,338641275,00%1917,60
T3 HMC245,33951241,67%9,22
T-29 3196,922151241,67%475,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102194,179461258,33%1875,61
Ikv 723133,552751154,55%285,71
DS PZInż5844,367481163,64%2287,85
T-26255,55991136,36%10,70
M-IV-Y 81149,366691145,45%1096,99
King Tiger (Captured) 7660,364861154,55%745,74
FV226 Contradictious 81737,0010431163,64%1944,50
14TP4261,503081050,00%804,14
T1 HMC214,50601030,00%0,00
Valentine3116,202221050,00%240,01
T2 Medium Tank249,10671030,00%0,00
AMX 38340,301771060,00%182,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,80981070,00%261,00
Panhard EBR 909694,108091060,00%991,14
Object 283 91609,106431050,00%1449,48
KV-1SA 5942,708541050,00%2451,67
Manticore10459,704121010,00%234,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,7890933,33%104,61
LT vz. 352219,67249933,33%1147,64
T-46354,56126933,33%3,10
T-60251,1165922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3162,67202944,44%366,92
Object 430U101569,78613933,33%1072,17
TOG II* 6862,11724944,44%1274,04
SU-1006967,88576850,00%1852,98
T-703168,50229862,50%620,30
Waffenträger auf E 100102821,00883862,50%2105,35
T-45 2134,25307850,00%537,69
M10 RBFM 5521,25426837,50%935,98
M2 Medium Tank3110,43182728,57%166,78
Marder 38T4159,14178742,86%164,36
T110E4101346,00575742,86%759,43
VK 100.01 (P)81484,43881757,14%1978,24
Ashigaru 101572,00902785,71%1094,19
M15/423212,50149616,67%397,05
MS-1170,83111650,00%211,16
M3G FT3173,50198666,67%535,76
BZ-16681251,67635633,33%1104,83
Löwe 81015,67680633,33%1044,22
T78 6890,50705683,33%1315,41
Strv m/382119,80283560,00%473,41
Strv m/40L399,80245560,00%260,04
A-205235,40236540,00%505,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,80225560,00%376,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,6085540,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2125,20174540,00%245,02
Marder II3184,40214520,00%365,86
Archer5167,80250560,00%289,42
L-60 2116,20242560,00%552,20
BT-7 artillery 3162,60204540,00%335,93
43 M. Toldi III 393,00194560,00%415,49
4TP1171,00213425,00%741,50
10TP3105,25128425,00%141,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,75200450,00%491,18
LTG7799,50685450,00%1422,45
XM66F 81454,25622425,00%1107,78
Somua SM 81152,50633450,00%1080,91
WZ-120G FT 91324,75689450,00%758,70
Chi-Ni2133,67172366,67%637,81
50TP prototyp 81612,3366530,00%1871,78
Škoda T 245402,00454366,67%1143,23
Hotchkiss H352111,332013100,00%512,30
7TP2234,673183100,00%964,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,33158366,67%471,10
SU-76M4265,003173100,00%808,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr215,0077366,67%222,70
Panhard AMD 178B6177,674173100,00%447,08
TS-54 81701,671079366,67%1978,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6413,67367333,33%389,34
Sexton I 3189,33289366,67%615,25
M3 Stuart320,502242100,00%261,00
Renault FT179,00143250,00%297,11
Renault Otsu144,0069250,00%71,62
T110E5102469,50674250,00%2334,16
Nashorn6397,504632100,00%600,68
GSOR the TANK 92036,00792250,00%2532,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2288,00383250,00%1233,11
E 75 TS 8697,0039120,00%407,67
M54 Renegade 8973,00746250,00%822,38
Leox 91068,009812100,00%779,64
Kolohousenka115,005610,00%3,10
Strv fm/21184,008110,00%191,35
Fiat 30001131,001831100,00%655,84
M14/412191,003751100,00%819,98
Renault NC-31131,001701100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer IV6475,009171100,00%864,02
Pvlvv fm/422171,0021310,00%424,49
CS-5380,006631100,00%261,00
KV-261507,0011751100,00%3323,40
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00951100,00%261,00
Achilles6225,004101100,00%355,81
SU-14-17758,009351100,00%1113,24
MKA 2224,004051100,00%906,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6120,0017910,00%23,69
Churchill III 5450,0042810,00%790,36
Toro 92592,0060510,00%2521,80
Matilda Black Prince 50,006810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,001331100,00%261,00
StuG IV 530,003271100,00%261,00
Gonsalo 81479,0011041100,00%1750,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-05-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-28
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-23
Left: 2023-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2023-11-27