PILA123

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46832080202
Ø Tier7,210,009,008,90
Victories2124645,37%00,00%3341,25%9145,05%
Defeats2497353,32%00,00%4657,50%10953,96%
Draws6131,31%00,00%11,25%20,99%
Battles survived797617,03%00,00%2025,00%4823,76%
Tanks destroyed211720,4500,00480,60960,48
Destruction ratio0,540,000,800,62
Tanks spotted360200,7700,00410,511350,67
Damage dealt620,760,00899,59847,97
Capture points382230,8200,001391,743021,50
Defense points91600,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,740,00577,06588,61
WN7581,000,00532,36539,52
WN8604,540,00588,39610,54
Total
Battles46832
Ø Tier7,21
Victories2124645,37%
Defeats2497353,32%
Draws6131,31%
Battles survived797617,03%
Tanks destroyed211720,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted360200,77
Damage dealt620,76
Capture points382230,82
Defense points91600,20
Experience393,74
WN7581,00
WN8604,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3341,25%
Defeats4657,50%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2025,00%
Tanks destroyed480,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted410,51
Damage dealt899,59
Capture points1391,74
Defense points00,00
Experience577,06
WN7532,36
WN8588,39
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier8,90
Victories9145,05%
Defeats10953,96%
Draws20,99%
Battles survived4823,76%
Tanks destroyed960,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1350,67
Damage dealt847,97
Capture points3021,50
Defense points00,00
Experience588,61
WN7539,52
WN8610,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories912,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6185,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,870,000,000,00
Capture points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience198,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories912,68%
Defeats6185,92%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1014,08%
Tanks destroyed200,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted500,70
Damage dealt1.053,87
Capture points60,08
Defense points420,59
Experience198,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,910,000,000,00
Capture points300,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience327,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived618,18%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt883,91
Capture points300,91
Defense points30,09
Experience327,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,590,000,000,00
Capture points300,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1834,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience357,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1540,54%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted471,27
Damage dealt595,59
Capture points300,81
Defense points1834,95
Experience357,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories4527,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12072,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4124,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,410,000,000,00
Capture points3261,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience232,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories4527,11%
Defeats12072,29%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived4124,70%
Tanks destroyed650,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1180,71
Damage dealt694,41
Capture points3261,96
Defense points910,55
Experience232,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2425000
Victories105343,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131454,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws582,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75531,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13750,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25201,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,280,000,000,00
Capture points46421,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30101,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience427,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2425
Victories105343,42%
Defeats131454,19%
Draws582,39%
Battles survived75531,13%
Tanks destroyed13750,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted25201,04
Damage dealt994,28
Capture points46421,91
Defense points30101,24
Experience427,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432005
Victories16638,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26461,11%00,00%00,00%5100,00%
Draws20,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10925,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,4500,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,20
Tanks spotted4180,9700,0000,00112,20
Damage dealt597,380,000,00385,60
Capture points5301,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5201,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,870,000,00119,20
Total
Battles432
Victories16638,43%
Defeats26461,11%
Draws20,46%
Battles survived10925,23%
Tanks destroyed1960,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted4180,97
Damage dealt597,38
Capture points5301,23
Defense points5201,20
Experience215,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt385,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt564,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8833,99445888644,97%787,38
IS7651,58420148846,91%741,86
ISU-1528827,75439134045,75%670,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8779,6737795043,47%583,21
IS-38862,3144287842,60%818,59
KV-856492,3836381648,65%716,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810621,0545376941,87%304,75
T-103 8864,1453770942,45%705,38
T-549786,7642269443,23%572,37
Lorraine 40 t 8724,0548467943,59%596,12
T-34-856325,1031064843,52%404,74
Type 4 Heavy9915,2649264650,93%678,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9848,2340759942,74%473,11
T-448464,9939455343,22%388,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559860,3840053549,72%761,72
Super Hellcat 7414,2537253445,88%369,51
T-109930,3841452343,59%701,69
T-437337,5736546141,43%280,58
KV-15390,1636544651,57%739,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518717,4032142345,63%646,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8509,1446342139,90%286,99
IS-6 B 8809,4757640048,00%696,53
STG Guard 8733,8449937143,13%644,98
T-34-3 8702,1849236642,35%604,64
Object 70491328,1146836450,00%995,08
45TP Habicha7716,3247036049,72%824,22
E 759987,7345435446,05%734,32
KV-37587,1843634847,70%598,77
E 100101295,3742534541,74%797,90
Tiger I7491,8940133248,19%458,07
T-345142,4816732238,82%94,95
FV215b (183) 10809,1855732144,86%360,30
T-50-2 6193,9035332146,42%299,85
KV-48708,1738432045,00%589,85
AE Phase I 9903,1156430947,25%600,83
T-34-17479,5240930550,16%563,51
BT-22118,3114930242,72%393,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507461,0126329542,37%352,63
UDES 03 Alt 3 9976,1256828544,91%653,14
Tiger (P)7714,5140128244,33%767,13
ST-I91106,2451927740,79%789,50
O-Ho8861,4044827149,45%839,65
T-1506372,3432426049,62%449,52
Sturer Emil7529,1334024845,56%539,16
FV215b 10957,3952324640,65%497,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5181,1527923441,45%230,84
Type 586379,2835623350,21%604,96
Carro d'assalto P.887623,0446222947,60%656,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8412,4933422945,41%522,23
KV-26490,4533622844,30%663,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007481,6335421952,51%596,38
AMX 13 757298,8233521747,47%414,81
Cromwell6314,1729521545,58%403,25
VK 30.01 (D)6277,6827321240,09%264,69
Leo7468,6533220147,76%527,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6283,3831819846,97%493,84
TS-54 8707,6162119846,97%554,74
IS-7101328,5841819535,38%803,96
ARL 446451,2029119442,78%570,13
VK 36.01 (H)6262,4828019344,04%203,86
AMX 404152,6720719245,31%384,30
M53/M559758,7556619242,71%514,92
O-Ni7627,2038719143,46%596,21
Nashorn6417,3225119138,74%442,82
Ho-Ri 19872,5652719040,00%432,88
TVP VTU Koncept8484,7438418644,09%386,68
T-29 3330,3330818148,07%1049,35
Tiger II8700,6141618044,44%616,62
SU-1527599,8033717844,38%673,13
T1 Cunningham178,5716017546,29%278,05
SU-855198,2225417244,19%223,94
Škoda T 256315,8230016845,24%381,23
Leox 9765,0153216235,80%307,65
UDES 14 Alt 58544,1642116141,61%396,71
BZ-75101053,7866116145,96%552,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 548757,1451216045,63%636,97
A-205100,0620215552,90%194,09
O-I6535,0636015355,56%870,88
AMX 12 t6188,1529515346,41%284,19
G.W. Panther7481,2637414842,57%351,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6442,4129614546,21%496,48
MKA 2296,3036314245,77%979,45
VK 30.02 (M)6431,2230614040,71%595,55
SU-1006470,5233713754,74%728,70
Type T-345188,4326713647,79%327,81
T-34-28545,0542813148,09%512,80
Strv 746385,5829212947,29%536,35
SU-54281,3521912445,16%533,34
BDR G1 B5249,2923512041,67%241,44
Hummel6416,7625911748,72%456,54
LPT-67 Šelma9516,8453611641,38%445,58
AT 25296,9830711357,52%642,08
P.43 bis6365,5926811241,07%405,78
M40/M438694,3953011241,96%536,28
Ho-Ri 310953,8160111248,21%456,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505218,4320511145,95%266,19
M66371,3827110844,44%364,58
KV-1SA 5317,8438910450,96%485,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5268,3220910242,16%400,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5205,9225010043,00%339,73
VK 30.01 (P)6456,0033010052,00%683,55
Jagdpanther7509,893109945,45%489,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8584,494479939,39%377,37
Jagdpanzer IV6424,313009850,00%612,59
Grille5314,112079545,26%505,16
Strv m/425242,332109443,62%432,81
Crusader6180,682909448,94%355,72
T675246,832259339,78%291,86
Marder 38T4251,632249349,46%515,87
Object 777 Version II 91012,526039051,11%763,75
Ho-Ri 28495,493818942,70%294,27
M127529,264718944,94%464,34
Comet7366,023228750,57%400,17
SU-26386,481258743,68%52,25
SU-122A5327,372418744,83%596,99
Chi-To SP7699,814588656,98%704,22
Churchill I5292,672648441,67%381,81
Waffenträger auf E 10010948,663398336,14%343,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,802398243,90%39,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 8758,175738246,34%545,63
Ikv 1035212,702138150,62%358,45
StuG III Ausf. G5329,852438052,50%671,30
M5 Stuart471,791987846,15%58,41
M24 Chaffee5197,142507847,44%463,64
M18 Hellcat6278,142507751,95%316,82
Sherman III5294,092527749,35%663,11
T1 Heavy5315,502787653,95%503,49
AMX 105 AM mle. 474239,462227644,74%641,45
ST vz. 394152,131727534,67%225,47
VK 30.01 (H)5323,442537542,67%590,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5141,512717549,33%195,25
M2 Light2150,862257450,00%525,38
40TP Habicha6426,483137353,42%655,18
B14125,082407250,00%178,61
Lago4207,372107145,07%491,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5339,623767152,11%654,57
O-I Experimental5332,472407037,14%379,39
T376169,432366836,76%145,33
MS-1169,221076743,28%132,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6335,452416744,78%382,85
AMX 13 909394,103376741,79%325,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5104,262236646,97%127,37
Covenanter5118,522976654,55%252,36
M3 Lee4188,031906446,88%503,58
T92 HMC10714,955416344,44%421,70
Challenger7527,143476333,33%418,51
T-28459,871926245,16%52,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4184,531676045,00%413,37
WZ-114 9984,136516045,00%660,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669712,805445949,15%467,69
M75186,742605841,38%440,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,452775851,72%216,65
GSOR the TANK 9768,815545853,45%582,55
S35 CA5266,302225738,60%295,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5132,982955538,18%133,83
Sav m/434159,072075462,96%386,90
Škoda T 509404,795155356,60%257,41
Birch Gun4130,751685352,83%333,42
FV4004 Conway9803,665675347,17%521,19
Škoda T 245254,272665250,00%592,30
122 TM 8582,985685246,15%415,42
WZ-131G FT6319,242515141,18%271,32
T78 6613,045205044,00%673,66
M5A1 Stuart4107,042014953,06%215,64
AMX ELC bis5225,944004951,02%590,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,521944845,83%173,40
IS-M8577,154614740,43%376,19
Škoda T 45 7763,726224744,68%763,74
25TP KSUST II5306,262474645,65%508,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6364,172674641,30%311,71
Somua SAu 404156,221954654,35%296,41
M8A14195,111964652,17%366,61
Löwe 8651,355554650,00%578,38
BZ-587734,314704544,44%753,36
Object 274a 8586,445754546,67%476,19
Char Futur 4 9870,045674537,78%437,20
Type 1 Chi-He4186,701994450,00%429,94
Durchbruchswagen 24143,651724341,86%147,62
IS-2-II8468,283944337,21%209,44
Black Prince II 7434,005434344,19%336,83
SU-182109,93924235,71%414,67
Marder II3138,901504242,86%201,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,901774153,66%132,80
Churchill VII6279,452444047,50%273,24
Matilda4199,462343956,41%463,08
M60 10668,515523938,46%235,33
VK 30.02 (D)7316,743453831,58%184,40
Sherman Firefly6273,972633745,95%289,08
M3 Stuart397,572033560,00%322,40
BT-7483,631443548,57%100,29
Lorraine 39L AM380,741253548,57%113,15
60G FT5240,832203542,86%265,21
Windhund 8600,405323548,57%439,57
Patton the Tank 9564,244333438,24%265,04
Leichttraktor141,711053135,48%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,972263050,00%397,88
LTP 3109,532043056,67%399,39
P.435222,862232839,29%294,42
SU-76G FT4185,501942853,57%277,70
S-517416,442792737,04%218,45
T-62A10724,193862744,44%380,73
Type 95 Heavy4198,772732646,15%489,02
T56 GMC356,771042638,46%1,96
M3G FT3216,381732646,15%487,74
Toro 9896,275922642,31%576,19
Grant4173,722272564,00%558,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,281302532,00%0,00
Ikv 723124,801702540,00%109,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,882042548,00%235,87
Alecto4206,322512568,00%563,93
Object 268101110,843662536,00%475,70
MT-256241,242662556,00%571,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5213,382762437,50%317,57
53TP Markowskiego8476,224382339,13%263,43
Sexton II3126,651462347,83%352,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5256,482442343,48%313,85
T-463100,382222157,14%312,88
Object 283 9592,204842045,00%336,92
Type 95 Ji-Ro6384,842691926,32%341,60
Panther7199,442251827,78%12,22
AMX ELC 901 654,182991741,18%26,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,192631662,50%567,34
Škoda T 177242,005521668,75%445,04
Wespe382,191211650,00%146,77
StuG III Ausf. B4221,942351656,25%476,45
IS-27308,532741546,67%183,00
SU-86105,871361526,67%0,00
Valentine AT496,671641546,67%70,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,603101580,00%547,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,202011533,33%201,54
Cruiser Mk. III387,212231450,00%235,51
T7 Combat Car 272,861681464,29%335,37
D2381,922501369,23%282,85
Type 91 Heavy3103,081271346,15%155,61
StuG IV 5257,772061330,77%348,52
Strv m/40L3144,422431258,33%419,44
P26/404236,252341258,33%536,05
M2 Medium Tank3123,921601258,33%363,11
IS-6 8448,253431266,67%447,49
SMV CC-567674,454471145,45%749,06
Strv 81 8750,825221127,27%669,23
Light Mk. VIC 250,73971154,55%152,87
Renault FT 75 BS281,201341060,00%422,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,101931060,00%442,67
Chrysler K 8493,004071050,00%362,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,89106955,56%139,27
M14/412108,89142955,56%279,33
Pz.Kpfw. II276,56273977,78%317,84
AMX 383121,56222955,56%292,27
Bishop5129,00202966,67%254,16
LT vz. 38382,13123825,00%49,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,38228850,00%243,32
M15/423187,75197850,00%439,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3143,88186862,50%466,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,63248862,50%284,39
T-602157,88258825,00%529,40
BT-7 artillery 367,63147850,00%115,81
Stuart I-IV3185,43348757,14%780,59
Semovente M415214,86336771,43%447,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,00177771,43%653,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,86294785,71%306,74
T-26G FT280,8364616,67%16,37
M16/43 Sahariano 3268,83364633,33%500,46
Chi-Go 7545,83365616,67%355,60
Hotchkiss H35279,20138540,00%99,78
T-262106,40256580,00%590,91
Panzerwagen 39 383,40339560,00%331,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,8095540,00%213,71
T3E2 Medium Tank 3162,00246520,00%466,02
L-60 274,20156520,00%126,91
Churchill Crocodile 6703,40734540,00%961,22
43 M. Toldi III 30,00139560,00%249,84
D1283,25243475,00%381,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,75101425,00%194,16
Pvlvv fm/42273,00202475,00%284,51
Panzerjäger I293,75164475,00%360,91
BZ-689622,50611450,00%360,38
AT 86123,75302475,00%262,07
FV3046278,50197450,00%309,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7599,75381425,00%871,60
Strv fm/21182,67168333,33%194,94
AT-1213,0023333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6140,00283333,33%73,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8787,005733100,00%937,77
FCM 2C 3190,33293366,67%563,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,501362100,00%261,00
M22138,50168250,00%474,28
M7 Priest367,0085250,00%148,02
Archer5283,00245250,00%467,95
T71 DA7936,009012100,00%2268,83
T-45 249,503120,00%0,00
Kolohousenka150,006310,00%0,00
Fiat 3000141,00971100,00%261,00
Strv m/382219,006111100,00%1216,15
Renault Otsu10,00911100,00%261,00
7TP2114,002361100,00%418,38
Type 4 Chi-To60,008910,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00831100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2269,002501100,00%1585,87
SU-76M4148,008910,00%137,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5915,005341100,00%2687,87
Loyd Gun Carriage2138,001771100,00%885,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5580,006271100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,002671100,00%299,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24