PAFEROK

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37158000
Ø Tier7,450,000,000,00
Victories1933352,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1720246,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6231,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135130,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed334980,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted365570,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,980,000,000,00
Capture points371571,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201080,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience619,020,000,000,00
WN71153,840,000,000,00
WN81453,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles37158
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1933352,03%
Defeats1720246,29%
Draws6231,68%
Battles survived1135130,55%
Tanks destroyed334980,90
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted365570,98
Damage dealt1.105,98
Capture points371571,00
Defense points201080,54
Experience619,02
WN71153,84
WN81453,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories11638,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16855,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8528,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,300,000,000,00
Capture points2440,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience654,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories11638,41%
Defeats16855,63%
Draws185,96%
Battles survived8528,15%
Tanks destroyed1770,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2310,76
Damage dealt1.624,30
Capture points2440,81
Defense points3131,04
Experience654,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.576,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,960,000,000,00
Capture points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience705,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1664,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed200,80
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt1.118,96
Capture points20,08
Defense points321,28
Experience705,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories8469,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3629,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6755,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,690,000,000,00
Capture points1461,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2532,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience804,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories8469,42%
Defeats3629,75%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived6755,37%
Tanks destroyed1030,85
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted790,65
Damage dealt1.263,69
Capture points1461,21
Defense points2532,09
Experience804,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679000
Victories34751,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28441,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws487,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27039,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5150,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4620,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,470,000,000,00
Capture points8571,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7331,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience703,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles679
Victories34751,10%
Defeats28441,83%
Draws487,07%
Battles survived27039,76%
Tanks destroyed5150,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4620,68
Damage dealt1.252,47
Capture points8571,26
Defense points7331,08
Experience703,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories8250,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7948,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5231,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.836,350,000,000,00
Capture points1530,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2971,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience737,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories8250,31%
Defeats7948,47%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived5231,90%
Tanks destroyed1460,90
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted460,28
Damage dealt1.836,35
Capture points1530,94
Defense points2971,82
Experience737,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81486,14865115155,00%1687,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81678,06809113754,44%1862,53
KV-15683,2042498753,70%1589,17
T34 81206,2766182550,67%1393,07
Churchill III 5595,2367480354,79%1377,22
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8788,8677974653,35%1467,50
T-1091793,6654270249,86%2065,99
T-5491358,3761367851,33%1584,98
Tiger II81074,3150764646,90%1279,00
Object 261101486,5571462650,64%1225,94
IS-381224,4551362249,84%1517,92
T-34-856545,1737458252,41%1018,24
ELC EVEN 90 8579,2472552950,47%1150,91
BZ-176 81832,46101952357,55%2073,86
T-448879,8546951848,46%1203,93
Cromwell B 6711,7968751856,18%1457,09
S-5171065,8337551449,22%1510,66
Grille 15102158,2775745357,62%1706,38
Tiger I7667,0737244345,15%761,75
Hummel6891,3133543552,18%1655,35
ISU-15281334,8551742448,11%1516,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91355,4267042447,88%1182,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81383,8389440151,62%1904,63
AMX 13 909921,9058937752,25%1424,72
M53/M5591214,9878936659,56%1183,62
212A91397,3263134748,13%1231,46
IS-7101975,6484034254,68%1604,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91225,3969134152,79%1279,05
Object 70491807,5060932548,00%1652,93
M2 Light2260,8643332465,12%1448,82
FV215b (183) 101756,8470131853,14%1328,25
Jagdpanzer IV6381,2227631247,44%554,56
T-505246,0334530455,59%861,00
MT-256217,5644630153,16%505,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101695,6864929948,16%1416,51
Maus101946,3789329757,24%1535,87
Forest Spirit 81658,9182428757,49%1730,37
SU-15271018,6840827354,95%1561,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,7029426749,81%688,25
Leopard Prototyp A92051,8589526056,54%2119,85
Manticore101286,2185825952,12%1617,19
T110E3102731,8392024958,23%2264,14
T-437638,6340624351,85%967,70
T-62A101610,5159824346,09%1295,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81466,7481224353,09%1688,67
T-1506637,7743624250,83%1023,31
T675596,2152223957,74%1560,18
IS7927,8247323447,86%1298,50
E 5091794,1986523356,65%1825,67
O-Ho81158,3067422948,47%1174,65
IS-4101955,8560322148,87%1610,55
StuG III Ausf. G5350,9128521949,32%723,47
AE Phase I 91617,3177921946,58%1382,87
AMX ELC bis5331,4250821659,72%1301,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,0254521149,76%1112,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81157,9063021054,76%1119,07
Škoda T 27 81126,8473821049,05%1467,20
O-I6773,4561120953,11%1315,97
Caernarvon Action X 81150,7782920652,43%1390,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,1130920453,92%314,75
SU-1006647,0635820349,26%1090,77
VK 36.01 (H)6400,2832719946,23%522,51
KV-856993,1355519855,05%1993,79
AT 25376,2447818162,43%937,23
M18 Hellcat6596,2143017550,29%986,10
M40/M4381066,3866617346,82%1139,59
Super Conqueror102307,6793417058,82%1891,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91575,9068216851,79%1389,36
T-345252,0029816749,70%544,16
SU-855479,2028516355,21%1185,71
Type 4 Heavy91280,3168416148,45%1071,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81448,3087415853,80%1779,07
Hotchkiss H352165,0129715758,60%802,21
E 7591443,0468415743,95%1172,05
Object 277102107,9281815046,67%1692,00
T14 5476,7846914950,34%987,04
Panhard EBR 105101048,4775414851,35%1261,58
T2971047,6777514460,42%1485,33
AMX 13 757842,3852714263,38%2134,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 8962,6064814037,86%996,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6925,6351813949,64%1539,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071078,3742713951,80%1582,85
T376446,2753913952,52%1250,57
Object 268 Version 4101888,6375513951,08%1308,04
Strv S1 81477,5574013952,52%1605,46
SU-10181055,7262213748,91%1075,32
Caernarvon81122,2072313250,76%1220,27
T71 DA7717,8660313247,73%1590,73
Object 430U101987,4687313156,49%1747,38
AMX 13 57 GF 7803,3184512751,97%1792,48
AMX 12 t6319,9333912653,97%788,39
Object 43091517,5173812150,41%1364,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6663,8865612055,00%1965,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591023,4166611848,31%937,71
T-54 ltwt.9869,9975811847,46%1244,75
FCM 36 Pak 40 3326,8639011761,54%997,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007645,8955611650,00%907,42
O-Ni71093,2675811653,45%1513,74
AT 1581018,4364811643,97%915,60
SU-100M17805,5457811553,04%1132,40
Emil II92092,3895411257,14%2083,80
T-103 81415,7172911148,65%1573,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191921,0779910637,74%1607,16
Conqueror91630,7877010450,00%1418,75
Sturer Emil7630,2341510444,23%651,43
AT 86519,6348710152,48%829,67
T-832 81347,3180510145,54%1326,50
Panhard EBR 909667,0868310047,00%888,85
TNH T Vz. 5191783,728559452,13%1688,13
Type 5 Heavy101421,166369248,91%875,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505447,303439149,45%939,36
BT-7438,481468843,18%41,83
T9592169,189418759,77%2133,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4101,742178646,51%64,14
Ferdinand81597,247398245,12%1625,02
AMX AC mle. 4881462,317948155,56%1788,48
LTTB8713,016568149,38%1296,67
CS-4471113,847918053,75%1942,72
LTG7549,755837949,37%970,65
KV-26857,445297857,69%1573,84
IS-2-II81265,037767858,97%1520,14
TVP VTU Koncept8977,326287737,66%1234,46
E 100101983,688677757,14%1579,52
Nashorn6691,434407759,74%1323,56
HWK 128568,357337746,75%908,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9705,627867755,84%1075,11
A-20573,871987644,74%63,81
VK 30.02 (M)6851,567097557,33%1768,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,122127447,30%150,05
M66713,185957349,32%1049,85
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91852,687747346,58%1531,26
Taschenratte112977,4010627349,32%1964,89
T-284154,941987248,61%312,46
SU-182148,361697251,39%909,72
Object 26391785,118507259,72%1703,21
Panther II81110,547577161,97%1425,70
FV227 Conceiver81282,278517156,34%1532,92
Black Prince7851,936876953,62%1086,16
FV4202 8985,887076952,17%1166,81
CS-5991920,049106857,35%2165,69
CS-5381139,846816744,78%1508,82
Panther7967,867636352,38%1620,45
FV20781132,167746350,79%1532,84
T698832,595776342,86%816,27
Škoda T 245408,734876254,84%1169,78
M446604,504596237,10%820,54
Škoda T 256721,756706154,10%1454,11
LHMTV8785,258416159,02%1597,52
Object 907 101964,628415850,00%1584,41
Kranvagn102048,008745754,39%1670,49
Bishop5376,323395644,64%723,39
AMX M4 mle. 54102108,918645554,55%1602,10
AMX 404200,982095450,00%652,38
FV3046540,004165450,00%866,52
Emil I81420,748355350,94%1607,98
AT-12186,021965345,28%691,21
SU-85B4239,401965250,00%468,63
T1 Heavy5448,595115154,90%862,49
FV215b 102324,229075154,90%2184,70
Rambo 91821,269655064,00%2079,94
TNH 105/100081224,847754953,06%1543,94
T3 HMC2245,862434953,06%1162,65
Indien-Panzer81225,317184940,82%1563,91
Churchill VII6608,874794742,55%896,10
O-I Experimental5708,916304759,57%1542,11
Lorraine 39L AM3326,742434663,04%1271,25
Object 279 early 102411,619044647,83%1454,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,931854551,11%167,98
T25 AT71133,987424452,27%1620,63
53TP Markowskiego81574,989004353,49%2093,87
Wespe3318,141684337,21%1099,94
SDP 58 Kilana81396,357834353,49%1494,34
FV224 Chopper71334,248624254,76%1761,44
Super Hellcat 7931,956394252,38%1472,54
Chrysler K 81544,347954141,46%1702,93
BT-2258,651244035,00%15,81
CS-63101878,088094052,50%1516,61
M24 Chaffee5426,255654047,50%1495,11
Pz.Kpfw. II236,441233948,72%74,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5427,134043948,72%798,77
M36 Jackson6997,795943842,11%1618,16
Leichttraktor147,301203748,65%71,85
Birch Gun4233,282733661,11%846,08
NC 70 Błyskawica101963,698303560,00%1505,24
AMX 13 105101233,858073467,65%1357,11
Crusader6392,305563366,67%1314,48
BZ-6892022,128553342,42%1602,25
Archer5273,913013348,48%473,55
Kunze Panzer 91719,388113250,00%1766,30
KV-1S6685,775843151,61%1143,16
Covenanter5375,704803046,67%1264,51
T 55A 91517,408033050,00%1443,68
Type 95 Heavy4180,972922944,83%404,34
M8A14234,712532846,43%448,52
M-IV-Y 81494,397992839,29%1561,49
AMX 50 Foch B101969,598762759,26%1555,85
Cobra 91727,488112744,44%1426,93
ST vz. 394255,004242665,38%867,19
SMV CC-5671178,928772665,38%1811,51
T-46381,161802560,00%256,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,721962560,00%373,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81185,967542454,17%1602,35
Leo7784,916522356,52%1225,27
Marder 38T4462,963772352,17%1243,58
Stridsyxa 81585,178532347,83%1613,78
Jagdpanther71040,956362250,00%1414,97
Marder II3133,361902245,45%210,90
Alecto4334,912252250,00%799,17
Char Futur 4 91446,056942236,36%1012,54
M-II-Y71403,718812147,62%1932,16
VK 30.01 (H)5634,535521957,89%1698,68
M127574,265351947,37%567,38
AT 77575,325771963,16%642,09
Churchill I5459,224271844,44%851,30
Valentine AT4201,831831850,00%426,02
T-50-2 6565,416251764,71%1788,02
M3 Lee4288,504161668,75%1228,83
Vz. 44-171277,508001643,75%1887,73
M5 Stuart4205,694401650,00%482,72
Valentine II 4163,383031650,00%412,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7610,536391566,67%939,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102392,577531435,71%1446,65
SU-76M4112,771421369,23%304,22
SU-26396,231461353,85%150,03
T26E5 8844,625981330,77%699,86
StuG IV 5406,854831361,54%1018,06
Matilda4333,174131250,00%905,18
MS-1127,42761233,33%0,00
Tortoise91373,259631266,67%1201,08
Tetrarch 2163,672161250,00%814,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5938,005071145,45%2347,82
Type 64 6736,646461154,55%2085,01
122 TM 81377,187841154,55%1527,01
Grille5476,402141030,00%916,56
AMX 383107,001951060,00%276,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5540,906161040,00%988,02
AT 15A 7587,607131070,00%821,19
Chimera 81370,509721070,00%1545,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,5695933,33%68,74
Achilles6538,11523944,44%706,17
M3 Stuart3253,38383837,50%929,89
LT vz. 383264,75509887,50%1160,99
Valentine3224,00422875,00%918,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8220,75501850,00%218,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,86232728,57%180,82
MKA 2128,71263757,14%398,16
LTP 3199,86368757,14%1013,25
King Tiger (Captured) 7738,57693771,43%1012,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,83173666,67%226,73
Type 91 Heavy3148,33292633,33%269,28
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81209,67751650,00%1085,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,60253560,00%563,68
T-34 shielded 5384,00361540,00%650,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6762,00545520,00%1080,95
Light Mk. VIC 238,00142540,00%17,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2165,50312450,00%771,17
Cruiser Mk. III3209,00261425,00%813,20
Ho-Ri 3102582,00684425,00%1778,17
MTLS-1G14 3188,75267450,00%667,58
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4528,50579425,00%1719,67
T1 Cunningham128,6760333,33%0,00
T1 HMC275,67124366,67%435,91
H3 91516,67646333,33%992,63
Renault FT116,5070250,00%84,37
D1231,50122250,00%89,02
Panzerjäger I2316,504882100,00%1552,58
M7 Priest3108,502162100,00%277,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3527,50472250,00%2993,77
KV-1SA 5883,5011312100,00%2195,09
T-29 3112,50186250,00%206,89
T28 Concept 7499,00400250,00%465,66
T92 8175,0023720,00%22,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,004110,00%360,60
LT vz. 352155,004101100,00%796,77
M2 Medium Tank339,001731100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1488,004291100,00%4395,03
SU-2-122 5973,0062010,00%2470,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2348,0035710,00%1505,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2592,0051610,00%1881,49
T1E6 263,001291100,00%285,91
Excelsior 5428,0038410,00%674,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24