Ostry48

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10646542233757
Ø Tier7,938,748,929,12
Victories5134548,23%1945,24%10545,06%35747,16%
Defeats5378950,52%2354,76%12654,08%39251,78%
Draws13311,25%00,00%20,86%81,06%
Battles survived3239430,43%1535,71%7130,47%25433,55%
Tanks destroyed761500,72270,641280,555420,72
Destruction ratio1,031,000,791,08
Tanks spotted772230,73421,001630,705100,67
Damage dealt1.037,571.261,431.226,071.311,33
Capture points380600,3600,00120,051140,15
Defense points452230,4200,001170,501810,24
Experience539,18694,71691,54697,52
WN7888,57805,90744,89835,86
WN81073,221067,49976,781061,48
Total
Battles106465
Ø Tier7,93
Victories5134548,23%
Defeats5378950,52%
Draws13311,25%
Battles survived3239430,43%
Tanks destroyed761500,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted772230,73
Damage dealt1.037,57
Capture points380600,36
Defense points452230,42
Experience539,18
WN7888,57
WN81073,22
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier8,74
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed270,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted421,00
Damage dealt1.261,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience694,71
WN7805,90
WN81067,49
Past 7 days
Battles233
Ø Tier8,92
Victories10545,06%
Defeats12654,08%
Draws20,86%
Battles survived7130,47%
Tanks destroyed1280,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1630,70
Damage dealt1.226,07
Capture points120,05
Defense points1170,50
Experience691,54
WN7744,89
WN8976,78
Past 30 days
Battles757
Ø Tier9,12
Victories35747,16%
Defeats39251,78%
Draws81,06%
Battles survived25433,55%
Tanks destroyed5420,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5100,67
Damage dealt1.311,33
Capture points1140,15
Defense points1810,24
Experience697,52
WN7835,86
WN81061,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted292,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt103,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories00,00%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted292,23
Damage dealt103,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories4130,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9267,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3122,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,250,000,000,00
Capture points680,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience339,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories4130,15%
Defeats9267,65%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived3122,79%
Tanks destroyed930,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1110,82
Damage dealt836,25
Capture points680,50
Defense points1140,84
Experience339,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,370,000,000,00
Capture points831,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience408,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1432,56%
Defeats2660,47%
Draws36,98%
Battles survived1330,23%
Tanks destroyed240,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted230,53
Damage dealt1.035,37
Capture points831,93
Defense points110,26
Experience408,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.136,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,50
Experience229,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81231,20527556550,33%1303,09
G.W. E 100101545,86541420250,48%1301,33
Object 261101482,03607230749,46%1257,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81122,20542199845,90%1109,27
SU-130PM 81348,95627195650,41%1382,20
King Tiger (Captured) 7984,09649192950,80%1332,13
E 25 7961,29601135050,96%1399,59
T9591686,97731123751,74%1393,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4733,99818123552,79%2118,50
G.W. Panther7945,22592120748,38%1152,62
ISU-122S 7972,58581114551,35%1363,66
Tortoise91610,51749113152,17%1317,38
Strv 103B101754,11581111448,11%1185,85
T-109806,99392102444,24%594,46
Lansen C 81106,8162798143,93%1244,94
CS-52 LIS 81114,9661188148,92%1230,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101595,6757784147,56%1063,36
T92 HMC101658,3459780749,57%1420,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81043,8160180748,20%1128,05
IS-38766,4138279045,19%693,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8806,7233277744,40%847,56
50TP prototyp 81153,2565177652,06%1299,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8814,0335472543,45%644,01
Prototipo Standard B91470,9967271948,68%1303,85
KV-15301,0424471145,01%439,47
T-34-85M 6786,3555670950,07%1276,93
T92 8505,7252870849,29%834,31
Leopard Prototyp A91506,7069469748,78%1358,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81143,1559768848,84%1137,68
G.W. Tiger91038,5736765243,40%879,05
KV-220-2 5874,4283164955,62%1855,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101583,1259964351,32%1425,73
Ferdinand8765,8735562344,14%625,99
Grille 15101611,8059860847,20%1037,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8794,5753959745,73%777,69
IS7563,3033059243,07%572,59
LT-432 8645,2253757046,49%1078,03
T71 DA7339,5834756944,11%503,85
Primo Victoria 8862,4161856747,27%1049,64
Object 703 Version II 81246,0379153253,20%1361,00
T3091457,8064752548,00%1211,84
Object 274a 81061,0664451950,10%1283,70
M1039744,6137451543,88%475,24
ISU-152K 81193,1358251547,38%1233,17
E 75 TS 81163,3470351548,35%1270,54
MS-11137,0316551249,22%649,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6833,7361150250,20%1401,64
Pudel 6727,1358548052,08%1400,28
T 55A 91188,6767647945,51%1043,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8962,3168247851,26%1255,95
SU-122-44 7924,8853547250,85%1209,99
TS-5 81220,5669247152,44%1281,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518744,7033642745,20%691,67
T-127 3213,3724342744,50%716,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91312,6375141553,98%1100,72
Churchill Crocodile 61009,8075141352,06%1622,77
1108562,4734240539,75%389,15
UDES 038909,6641440546,17%791,49
IS-7101537,1263740343,42%1053,58
Bisonte C45 81125,1570939749,87%1163,51
STG 81095,8659439447,72%1279,48
IS-2 shielded 71170,1468739349,11%1490,89
AMX 13 57 7687,0367738552,21%1360,85
SU-14-17636,7329338244,24%751,69
SU-100M17511,7031138145,41%489,91
E 5091325,6271837548,80%1211,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101532,0367036950,14%1108,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101230,3659736850,00%993,24
Strv 103-091311,3441335244,03%1001,07
Type 64 6452,6940035149,00%1102,85
Maus101580,6173934944,99%1096,48
Bretagne Panther 6767,4662934956,73%1484,51
KV-856252,9323833846,15%214,62
IS-27600,0434632844,82%594,03
T110E4101534,6466232749,24%974,39
Leopard 1101489,4964832745,57%1007,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591071,1551132547,69%1014,95
IS-3A 81147,5478732252,17%1229,54
UDES 15/16101423,6365731545,71%970,73
E 7591476,2579231256,73%1485,38
AMX AC mle. 467526,0029330442,11%518,18
A-447484,1134530244,37%560,94
T297665,7036930046,00%677,68
Comet7430,8835129745,79%515,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81225,0074229753,87%1531,27
FV4005 Stage II101313,6455229646,62%863,63
FV215b (183) 101305,2352129340,27%778,01
Ho-Ri 3101649,6659728747,74%964,22
Object 268 Version 4101684,8768928549,82%1163,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81072,9764728345,94%1302,73
M127551,8928528247,52%604,51
AMX 12 t6404,7035927749,46%1024,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507562,9629327643,12%541,38
M48A5 Patton101377,6970427651,45%965,63
FV217 Badger101672,0170927646,74%1047,09
T328673,2638726841,42%560,41
FV2078866,2145626846,64%899,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91128,1046526845,15%749,43
Object 252U Defender 81197,8476826756,55%1348,85
Object 430U101459,3970526649,25%1053,94
212A91396,2950926550,94%1267,68
Sturer Emil7409,5627126341,06%315,21
T110E5101452,4171426246,95%992,35
Jagdtiger91235,0344026144,06%884,95
FV380591241,1051125951,74%1196,11
Cromwell6333,1729725544,31%453,00
Jagdpanther7631,2230625042,40%656,74
M56 Scorpion 7965,9159025052,00%1470,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81198,0060424643,09%1156,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101446,6969324546,12%1130,67
CS-63101471,9871624348,97%1035,73
Type 71101490,1165524336,21%900,49
Vz. 55101491,2969224249,17%969,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8588,0548923949,37%986,45
Object 268101715,3159423843,28%1040,61
WZ-111 model 1-491084,8849223748,10%889,09
M53/M5591497,8354623548,09%1424,61
Centurion Action X101379,8062623139,83%946,89
ARL V396314,9524623046,09%379,51
T499781,7450923046,52%1027,38
T-34-856371,9526422943,67%508,04
AMX AC mle. 4881029,9044122446,43%999,44
SU-1006476,4428722345,29%668,85
O-I Experimental5419,9830022352,47%711,77
M40/M4381289,8754522349,78%1431,29
T25/27537,2533922345,29%587,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8532,7538822343,95%812,42
Concept No. 5101590,1962321743,32%1004,47
Object 26391220,2547721649,54%935,94
IS-3-II91230,4270221447,66%1046,02
Jagdpanzer IV6374,1023921041,43%446,22
STB-1101283,0369621052,38%961,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101493,4571421048,10%1034,20
AMX 50 B101494,3166820345,32%1005,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6458,0625120240,59%483,31
AMX 50 Foch91545,6560820152,24%1370,45
Chimera 81197,0963720051,50%1112,45
WZ-132-110839,0662319846,97%784,99
Object 43091312,0964519852,53%1275,20
122 TM 81067,2263519853,03%1204,14
SU-1018943,6543819748,22%976,88
K-91-PT 91529,8869419749,75%1403,61
BZ-75101534,7970119446,39%1021,77
M75204,9722219245,31%565,31
T-345178,9319219149,21%291,17
Object 70491578,6867618950,79%1203,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5158,6918718942,86%176,90
T-28E with F-30 4589,2055818856,38%1579,46
E 100101589,8167518743,32%1043,66
AMX 13 757475,9739718548,11%915,79
E 50 Ausf. M101302,3165718446,20%891,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101614,0161018447,28%1082,62
Hummel6491,5025418149,17%654,01
WZ-111G FT91473,9657618045,56%1079,87
M18 Hellcat6388,8926018040,56%450,85
T376377,3635818052,78%1017,94
Škoda T 5091122,5463617744,63%894,04
Churchill VII6391,5229317744,07%495,59
FV3046381,9224817244,19%480,16
SU-14-281107,2646917148,54%1069,10
AMX ELC bis5318,3930617152,63%1056,89
K-91101202,1955317137,43%718,70
Kunze Panzer 91282,1864217042,94%1086,77
M446559,4830416549,09%862,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101588,0273016450,61%1153,02
Object 140101283,8562516444,51%878,93
Type 586390,9329916352,15%667,39
Caernarvon Action X 8881,4364916144,72%926,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6341,1725516049,38%442,73
Executor111605,2159916036,25%817,90
Conqueror91233,5258515946,54%962,38
Super Conqueror101534,8268915844,30%1067,58
AE Phase I 91330,1072715846,20%1163,83
WZ-111-1G FT81119,8746315752,87%1154,99
T28 Concept 7739,1252515449,35%931,92
XM551 Sheridan10816,1460015347,71%754,37
AT 86411,4429115246,05%526,10
M54 Renegade 81157,8671315252,63%1202,54
Type 4 Chi-To6306,4025815141,72%346,23
Grille5333,1219915143,05%530,35
TVP T 50/51101440,3669915052,67%1101,69
M24 Chaffee5268,7135315054,00%925,19
AMX 50 Foch B101588,3757215046,00%1022,33
Lorraine 40 t 81008,0457015046,00%1073,62
CS-5991327,9768914844,59%1226,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6691234,7874614751,70%1086,27
T-5491042,2464314746,26%873,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7506,4228914643,84%481,34
Type 5 Heavy101588,4369814545,52%1019,16
Object 4168637,1743814450,00%630,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,0723014348,95%555,50
M66407,7028014148,23%471,62
T-448808,8749414155,32%1094,49
DBV-152 101683,9651814141,13%919,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10667,9962414146,10%547,64
Ares 90101458,6964814052,14%1046,17
Super Hellcat 7941,9762714062,14%1462,46
LTTB8569,8655813946,76%935,51
Hirschkäfer111756,5963913943,17%1001,93
Concept 1B 91422,7375913948,92%1018,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505264,7219113844,93%378,93
SU-1527503,2332613745,26%483,14
UDES 1691339,0767413759,12%1326,07
Strv 107-12111898,3972713545,19%1025,71
StuG III Ausf. G5245,3017813447,01%377,32
WZ-111 model 5A101171,0761213438,06%641,62
T675508,0840413343,61%1051,83
Type T-345212,5921213246,21%395,96
WZ-113G FT101609,4363913246,97%890,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101604,6565313154,96%1126,59
T216161,4331813153,44%297,35
KV-481253,7676313045,38%1389,31
T-34-2G FT7679,9436612552,80%878,06
A-436324,7429512554,40%521,91
FV230 Canopener101535,2575012545,60%901,05
T28 Prototype81102,8554612446,77%1170,22
Object 268 Version V 101593,0156512442,74%956,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,7916812345,53%155,70
Type 4 Heavy91156,0766012245,90%924,79
T-100 LT10713,9159712245,08%665,22
PTZ-78111742,1269812045,00%870,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8611,0149912041,67%958,49
T-28494,2413811940,34%21,54
Nashorn6362,2324311943,70%424,61
VK 100.01 (P)81075,5662311843,22%1167,51
Char Futur 4 91549,0375911854,24%1433,27
SU-86501,6928211748,72%581,36
M-V-Y101478,1564711746,15%928,56
XM69 Hacker111468,5873511750,43%843,18
T803111506,1075811742,74%825,17
P.44 Pantera8926,3956011648,28%1099,32
T1 Heavy5358,2126811652,59%614,21
Kranvagn101532,0372811547,83%1116,46
T-22 medium 101449,3067211544,35%1058,69
Chi-To SP71059,0866011457,02%1195,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7590,7240711453,51%787,28
Mäuschen91210,4470911450,00%1011,48
Renault G15229,3819911338,05%338,33
Taschenratte111785,5578111338,94%813,65
T-46356,2611411143,24%34,70
IS-410938,9765910941,28%507,29
T54E191270,0659510847,22%1093,45
KR-1111645,8878010844,44%926,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5247,5325110753,27%571,10
ISU-15281298,0568110754,21%1324,35
SU-855316,7522210638,68%468,93
T-54 ltwt.9643,2757210647,17%772,20
ST-II101545,9868210641,51%985,82
Object 452K 101475,2660010642,45%930,56
ELC EVEN 90 8572,3557910643,40%993,15
53TP Markowskiego8966,3461210548,57%1051,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91278,4167010557,14%1141,99
T77 81282,3171610549,52%1317,85
Tiger II81100,1572810452,88%1277,05
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91299,6152710445,19%999,41
121B 101279,8769410450,96%1016,05
WZ-131G FT6550,8932810342,72%699,80
SU-122A5327,7619710339,81%583,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101379,1764010345,63%916,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191000,3461610246,08%826,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,4626610251,96%659,19
T110E3101714,2062910254,90%1222,60
Manticore10767,6366310252,94%799,27
Fantôme 91129,4655610247,06%897,85
Fauteur111703,7177110243,14%942,62
Object 277101495,9069410147,52%1060,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6834,2660710157,43%1493,74
T-50-2 6505,8849810048,00%1351,94
45TP Habicha7766,094299943,43%876,25
AMX 13 10510860,396239948,48%852,00
VK 36.01 (H)6360,222399834,69%357,88
KV-1SA 5715,696249850,00%1499,62
Rinoceronte101752,757839750,52%1394,42
Bishop5269,391969642,71%373,22
Black Prince7700,734569552,63%883,32
SU-263114,521079538,95%65,39
Panhard EBR 909754,686049547,37%1068,06
SU-85I 5784,666229452,13%1794,78
FV4004 Conway91439,306319346,24%1213,53
Lion 101362,976119355,91%1067,70
121101445,027359152,75%1136,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101186,436089148,35%695,07
T57 Heavy101655,277159148,35%1197,36
SU-54218,071689050,00%404,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 101817,067759048,89%1182,63
Object 705A101452,877539053,33%1058,38
TS-60 91346,395479046,67%1122,60
Versuchspanzer 5791435,446959048,89%1174,88
Crusader6162,582138951,69%321,02
Object 780 101525,427008944,94%995,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,361698850,00%323,07
AMX 13 909763,706468851,14%1067,74
M415360,152228744,83%426,53
M46 Patton9962,636068744,83%727,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101410,496198646,51%1056,37
T-437369,242948442,86%330,54
VK 30.01 (P)6663,885158445,24%1141,11
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101394,126518452,38%1035,42
IS-2-II8923,676418247,56%957,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8553,765088239,02%715,57
Predatore 91324,806458239,02%842,61
Gryphon 101390,246848246,34%843,16
Somua SAu 404196,161858145,68%345,06
T-804126,251818149,38%314,68
M10 Wolverine5275,802358050,00%497,24
StuG IV 5309,102828052,50%645,98
P.43 ter7797,435207949,37%1212,92
Type 6191176,256977949,37%1077,28
Covenanter5118,951687943,04%154,79
Panhard EBR 10510533,725487945,57%397,04
M5A1 Stuart488,441707842,31%53,46
M5 Stuart4138,332447851,28%247,32
Centurion Mk. I8828,505947846,15%954,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474166,621727856,41%485,20
Hotchkiss EBR7512,234507839,74%944,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,652307749,35%395,96
Charioteer81017,875847655,26%1022,50
Type 63 81093,586847646,05%1023,11
CS-538740,485837552,00%873,84
Tiger (P)7791,135637544,00%910,64
M-VI-Y91133,456027541,33%854,64
TVP VTU Koncept8774,555697443,24%813,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291534,247427456,76%1360,99
S35 CA5371,462527447,30%668,70
Panther7804,185897339,73%1152,68
Caernarvon8890,015927352,05%946,16
UDES 14 Alt 581138,855257349,32%1316,97
M3 Lee4144,531727251,39%378,50
AT 25202,212257252,78%336,98
T698920,136317259,72%1153,69
Stridsyxa 81376,246527250,00%1282,70
Ikv 1035276,201987139,44%417,47
Sturmpanzer II4143,841287038,57%213,56
T404236,572137048,57%443,62
P.43 bis6482,843686956,52%805,04
Churchill I5286,072746850,00%435,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,621556845,59%55,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,775786648,48%933,24
SDP 58 Kilana8933,294406546,15%816,66
Object 283 91037,355046540,00%804,54
Saryuda 91609,156536543,08%1209,53
LHMTV8676,865676437,50%1036,32
Type 95 Heavy4117,301396339,68%116,28
Ares 8591169,337566350,79%1041,58
T207993,906156240,32%1333,50
Indien-Panzer8848,816416253,23%1091,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6714,385766159,02%1428,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9966,675586048,33%876,63
Alecto4120,331786048,33%131,86
Marder 38T4300,772516058,33%798,00
Object 265T 91380,036796038,33%1030,33
Object 70591260,497035947,46%1048,71
FV229 Contender91323,026525938,98%910,95
Lorraine 50 t 91123,717205950,85%963,96
Patton the Tank 91105,225415944,07%936,38
Škoda T 27 8909,785875937,29%922,75
Panther II8877,706375750,88%1070,04
Tiger-Maus 91392,127295750,88%1143,80
STA-18898,396435650,00%1034,61
Ho-Ri 191469,347245655,36%1104,31
T 54D 91265,096525646,43%1097,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6769,845845644,64%1266,25
Type 1 Chi-He4184,091965556,36%474,38
Windhund 81303,715605554,55%1268,93
T78 6973,696455552,73%1543,89
60G FT5311,002555459,26%594,10
Object 777 Version II 91422,758385358,49%1320,50
AT 15A 7822,516045352,83%1094,91
Excalibur 6769,285535360,38%1165,98
Type 6891373,817235255,77%1155,67
Panhard AMD 178B6439,774565250,00%1199,96
Matilda4186,781885145,10%303,61
SARL 424169,901415137,25%266,37
Sexton II3102,781265048,00%263,40
BZ-1668895,065265056,00%1011,35
GSOR the TANK 91091,685835044,00%821,52
25TP KSUST II5434,313664951,02%1075,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481221,717194944,90%1336,58
Sherman VC Firefly 6775,716624957,14%1430,03
ST vz. 394195,632464862,50%598,56
SU-85B4173,131904856,25%336,60
Somua S353125,581704847,92%150,15
MKA 2229,403364845,83%822,31
TT-130M 91125,136994847,92%913,78
VK 30.02 (D)7712,135554650,00%1044,63
GSR 3301 Setter7480,184944540,00%901,65
Cobra 91315,697144555,56%1096,88
M374252,701974456,82%775,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8446,595424454,55%675,15
Achilles6546,733814438,64%707,58
Leo7710,265304254,76%1058,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6471,804614148,78%822,59
105 leFH18B2 5635,954114139,02%1199,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,881384148,78%169,78
Birch Gun4157,831554151,22%438,13
Object 430 Version II91202,546334146,34%1003,40
T1 Cunningham1142,852194047,50%822,22
40TP Habicha6475,333154050,00%751,80
Kampfpanzer 67101493,337414047,50%958,97
Brennos 81064,356944057,50%1244,41
WZ-1209697,776923956,41%618,05
O-Ho81154,697003948,72%1363,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9946,927073956,41%1572,93
AMX 50 12091104,396053839,47%822,87
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91098,616433850,00%815,82
AT 1581136,666813850,00%1087,86
MT-256309,613933847,37%771,64
Emil II91219,517113754,05%973,55
ST-I91235,737573751,35%1028,58
LTG7465,414313735,14%679,21
SU-18274,06773644,44%213,93
M26 Pershing8968,197163658,33%1242,12
T-29 3274,003363650,00%954,88
Strv 746577,295103571,43%1254,89
KV-37873,916783557,14%1222,48
Challenger7960,296083557,14%1461,08
P26/404251,852233444,12%511,83
BZ-6891197,326553435,29%865,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,912253360,61%525,19
Staghound Mk. III6692,793353330,30%1039,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007543,755363256,25%783,24
Emil I81015,816523246,88%1089,19
O-Ni7977,196913250,00%1279,28
SU-76M4122,881333243,75%118,94
Sexton I 3328,283203246,88%1058,79
P.435324,233433135,48%692,70
TNH T Vz. 5191351,617703151,61%1148,80
Sav m/434177,452113164,52%454,63
Type 4 Ju-To71050,715883151,61%1238,95
FSV Scheme A71036,715923138,71%1600,57
M-III-Y8969,946953138,71%965,94
Char de transition 6732,745413151,61%1110,07
T-54 first prototype 81045,687883167,74%1513,51
Lorraine 39L AM3112,231223043,33%166,93
M7 Priest3155,631503046,67%268,57
T-26241,43853040,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3139,901833056,67%426,53
Tiger 131 61025,177403053,33%1743,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,001802962,07%568,68
T-505310,413592948,28%1027,38
Škoda T 245373,643612853,57%1034,90
SDP 44 Burza6856,365022839,29%1367,53
SU-76G FT4241,541872846,43%376,39
LT vz. 38388,041462755,56%240,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,851672755,56%407,50
LPT-67 Šelma9503,895382748,15%535,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 71021,596882751,85%1361,91
Type 5781211,587992661,54%1421,10
T-34-171020,528372556,00%1887,77
Strv m/425397,083552548,00%986,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5744,043422540,00%1341,59
BT-SV 3358,924872556,00%1345,35
M4A1 FL 10 6649,365072544,00%830,76
CS-447802,216002450,00%1067,03
Škoda T 256564,174912339,13%891,02
AMX 404147,572022339,13%316,30
T56 GMC3171,742292369,57%644,85
VK 30.02 (M)6758,306412360,87%1630,80
FV601 Saladin8704,094732343,48%597,82
M4A1 Sherman5451,644832245,45%1261,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6639,734112231,82%865,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101611,826872250,00%1062,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5581593,957202250,00%1461,03
Leox 91169,096442259,09%971,06
AMX 38385,861312142,86%44,18
DS PZInż5544,455462070,00%1347,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7533,745151947,37%636,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,161181936,84%231,46
Ho-Ri 281216,896461942,11%1238,03
Valentine AT4158,111521850,00%269,48
T-1506759,505451838,89%1030,87
SMV CC-5671048,415301729,41%1213,48
Renault UE 573177,241821741,18%376,16
VK 30.01 (D)6451,594051752,94%724,46
T-703152,941671752,94%470,36
M-II-Y7862,946961747,06%1062,71
FV225 Collector 91386,248961758,82%1116,16
BT-7 artillery 3329,654271729,41%1162,11
Renault FT 75 BS290,691211662,50%499,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,691601656,25%398,90
B.U.G.I.6655,564911637,50%981,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4205,693161643,75%486,86
T-34-28947,677291560,00%1267,49
Carro d'assalto P.887925,877181546,67%1200,11
AT-12105,671611560,00%353,08
SDP 57 Gowika7997,334781533,33%1091,79
Type 62 7570,714641442,86%1069,83
M15/423290,572591450,00%873,57
Cruiser Mk. III392,571381450,00%254,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu6697,866081450,00%1020,13
FV227 Conceiver81235,866171421,43%1194,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6339,213771421,43%550,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81021,866651450,00%1034,44
Hotchkiss H35286,381161330,77%141,96
Type 91 Heavy3125,691761361,54%375,66
SMV CC-678952,466261346,15%931,96
M8A14386,543311330,77%870,48
Loyd Gun Carriage280,001041346,15%321,24
M4 Improved 5332,313741330,77%677,05
Black Prince II 71007,858291369,23%1546,02
14TP4306,004851266,67%1274,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,751591241,67%281,13
Marder II3215,922121275,00%737,70
Cruiser Mk. II255,001241241,67%23,35
Pz.Kpfw. I268,671521258,33%222,50
T-34 shielded 5352,174091258,33%778,89
Turán III prototípus 5336,923371241,67%618,17
Renault FT196,911081145,45%358,66
BZ-587755,365441172,73%956,49
Archer5372,643301136,36%570,68
M10 RBFM 5486,274631154,55%893,65
Škoda T 177533,105631060,00%1077,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro6624,304851060,00%1094,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791403,807331040,00%1110,94
SU-100Y 6757,806111040,00%1160,42
Tiger I71073,22597933,33%1236,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,89137944,44%554,59
Lago4230,89281944,44%497,84
Pz.Kpfw. II285,67162944,44%132,77
T34 81055,44719977,78%1441,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,78166966,67%264,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,33125955,56%286,13
T3 HMC2127,00144966,67%537,56
Light Mk. VIC 223,1155922,22%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,75101825,00%469,32
Chi-Ni2141,25163850,00%599,41
Strv m/382164,25191812,50%512,52
M2 Light2134,50143825,00%325,03
Ikv 723120,00139850,00%187,50
T-34 with L-11 4461,88499837,50%1616,92
AMX ELC 901 6709,63709862,50%2060,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,6390837,50%0,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 81090,38453812,50%981,10
112 81053,00874875,00%1191,47
Strv fm/211102,71111714,29%307,23
BT-2222,71112771,43%262,68
Valentine3109,00245771,43%385,83
T2 Medium Tank2111,29109728,57%347,04
T-60245,4367714,29%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2151,71243742,86%390,31
AMR 35 2187,00283728,57%790,28
Valentine II 4161,14222742,86%309,39
M3 Stuart3146,00177650,00%467,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,83155650,00%282,18
Strv m/40L3331,17463650,00%1266,69
D1261,3386633,33%10,53
Leichttraktor199,50124650,00%335,36
Renault FT AC2198,50191666,67%824,15
Ares 758666,17280616,67%408,18
T-45 2124,00205650,00%430,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5523,33339616,67%1178,94
T14 5705,40973560,00%1688,61
LT vz. 352107,40151560,00%448,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,6093520,00%192,27
AMX 50 1008782,40742580,00%820,04
M3G FT3105,00102540,00%45,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,0098560,00%166,74
MTLS-1G14 3217,40378560,00%920,47
Strv 81 81282,20883560,00%1896,45
Fiat 3000180,00147475,00%409,16
10TP3219,00485475,00%1013,60
A-20583,256540,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,25119450,00%275,81
TNH 105/100081118,25928475,00%1458,13
O-I6636,00512425,00%962,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3216,00594475,00%549,15
L-60 237,75140450,00%104,56
SU-100I 5560,25398450,00%822,70
Chi-Go 71361,501083475,00%2138,78
D2339,00114333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1113,00192366,67%504,61
M14/412269,673423100,00%1259,34
T1 HMC2115,33151366,67%681,07
Pvlvv fm/42263,3389333,33%3,10
Cruiser Mk. I197,00149366,67%479,35
FV224 Chopper71912,33740366,67%2465,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6298,33443366,67%776,68
AC 4 Experimental 6635,33375333,33%952,64
T26E5 8888,67437333,33%770,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5296,00383366,67%744,61
Kolohousenka146,0073250,00%76,78
Renault NC-311186,00160250,00%985,49
7TP2114,50283250,00%253,09
T-26G FT244,505720,00%3,10
Mitsu 1085266,50191250,00%288,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,001682100,00%446,80
Pawlack Tank61020,0011932100,00%2001,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5777,505392100,00%1673,14
M41D 8333,00396250,00%389,28
BT-740,002510,00%0,00
4TP157,002691100,00%269,84
Panzerjäger I2249,004161100,00%1233,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,001831100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5735,0028910,00%2289,42
T-116 3144,003301100,00%568,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 471,009310,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5451,0027710,00%834,00
Matilda Black Prince 5307,0014210,00%436,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 342,005710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00
LTP 30,00881100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5309,005141100,00%913,46
IS-2 7756,0032610,00%605,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-08
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-05-19