OlegTankist111

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1715203763
Ø Tier7,050,008,598,68
Victories832148,51%00,00%1745,95%2742,86%
Defeats863650,35%00,00%2054,05%3555,56%
Draws1951,14%00,00%00,00%11,59%
Battles survived396623,12%00,00%821,62%1523,81%
Tanks destroyed116740,6800,00290,78470,75
Destruction ratio0,890,001,000,98
Tanks spotted172011,0000,00360,97580,92
Damage dealt771,270,001.421,431.401,14
Capture points95940,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points78520,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience437,110,00601,22574,54
WN7874,180,00946,24858,95
WN81030,290,001501,341373,49
Total
Battles17152
Ø Tier7,05
Victories832148,51%
Defeats863650,35%
Draws1951,14%
Battles survived396623,12%
Tanks destroyed116740,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted172011,00
Damage dealt771,27
Capture points95940,56
Defense points78520,46
Experience437,11
WN7874,18
WN81030,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1745,95%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed290,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted360,97
Damage dealt1.421,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,22
WN7946,24
WN81501,34
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,68
Victories2742,86%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1523,81%
Tanks destroyed470,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted580,92
Damage dealt1.401,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience574,54
WN7858,95
WN81373,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt202,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience25,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt202,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience25,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted263,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted263,71
Damage dealt573,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt276,750,000,000,00
Capture points412,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt276,75
Capture points412,56
Defense points00,00
Experience155,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3809000
Victories193050,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187949,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150739,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31460,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,000,000,000,00
Capture points55941,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points169614,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience632,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles3809
Victories193050,67%
Defeats187949,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150739,56%
Tanks destroyed31460,83
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted35340,93
Damage dealt1.215,00
Capture points55941,47
Defense points169614,45
Experience632,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,120,000,000,00
Capture points180,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience331,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1627,59%
Defeats4068,97%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1322,41%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted641,10
Damage dealt956,12
Capture points180,31
Defense points30,05
Experience331,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (141)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381167,87532220649,18%1376,99
KV-15382,96309146149,49%706,40
T-1091000,18437115945,73%817,00
T-54 ltwt.9980,45512112548,80%1501,92
LTTB8715,0851880251,87%1326,86
KV-856353,0226346745,61%380,31
T28 Prototype81175,3859246750,54%1271,57
T71 DA7681,6258637247,31%1425,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5413,6834534151,91%1088,98
IS7382,6829234042,35%265,94
TVP T 50/51101813,7068532250,62%1508,91
AMX 13 757497,8240031650,63%963,96
SU-86484,1027531541,59%521,97
T-50590,4322431252,88%154,65
M18 Hellcat6321,4625128441,20%317,63
AMX 12 t6343,4234627950,90%822,32
T25/27607,0737227346,15%712,41
AMX 13 909739,4750526243,89%931,14
Tiger I71092,0255425153,39%1578,09
Jagdpanther II8946,6642825152,19%869,12
T-5491072,7250623842,02%910,48
O-I6808,3346920657,77%1461,09
Strv 103-091635,2171818752,94%1458,23
T216383,8336717751,98%1012,24
Jagdpanther7805,7443117450,00%997,76
T2971252,3460317357,23%1777,45
Jagdpanzer IV6334,8927517050,00%448,85
Centurion Action X101693,9376816750,90%1342,26
T-28450,2012015343,14%34,33
Cromwell61106,1675815062,67%2863,76
SU-54340,0420114944,97%766,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8851,2055414742,86%1246,29
MT-256168,7127614547,59%299,25
StuG III Ausf. G5286,0824514352,45%559,58
T675143,7816913744,53%91,88
M75146,1820713643,38%288,86
Object 140101738,3879812852,34%1409,69
Object 43091467,2281412453,23%1305,21
AMX ELC bis591,8622810845,37%87,47
T3091724,1473410044,00%1416,79
UDES 0381220,136889854,08%1314,49
SU-122A5339,772249843,88%650,56
ELC EVEN 90 8767,817348453,57%1524,48
KV-26173,052018041,25%31,96
Ares 7581237,196968045,00%1410,48
SU-263129,381247846,15%173,10
STG Guard 81175,516267857,69%1611,22
T-46327,25877737,66%0,10
M8A1482,271376350,79%99,76
IS-7101354,185486229,03%783,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,822196145,90%61,58
Tiger-Maus 91607,686736058,33%1408,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81317,257545947,46%1865,28
M66579,963975740,35%776,04
VK 36.01 (H)6641,984015450,00%1072,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,812395453,70%302,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101738,426885244,23%1071,79
T1E6 258,871145246,15%68,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer487,981394643,48%38,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7747,825054544,44%980,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6777,614324468,18%1546,04
SU-14-17530,052534341,86%500,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8801,264414344,19%1339,18
T207984,387073953,85%1469,69
LPT-67 Šelma9860,764333737,84%899,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4273,303063751,35%869,98
Leichttraktor154,251333644,44%34,18
T56 GMC358,60963534,29%1,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6600,764443348,48%1448,59
T-345276,453563148,39%564,97
T-100 LT10783,165753141,94%670,31
Object 430U101706,947763148,39%1212,54
SU-130PM 8871,355263138,71%588,71
Škoda T 2561004,307543050,00%2062,82
M5 Stuart463,811512751,85%110,14
Ashbringer 102222,229402770,37%1593,22
Valentine AT4130,961762437,50%109,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C369,671622445,83%117,33
T-29 3301,042302441,67%1056,22
T-26228,70862352,17%101,07
O-Ni7838,414522250,00%878,21
SDP 58 Kilana81259,157462055,00%1384,45
SU-18294,211061952,63%433,50
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81342,215051947,37%1077,65
MS-1194,761391752,94%365,45
T3 HMC295,881221643,75%194,94
Strv m/40L3105,872281540,00%109,69
M3 Lee4260,072551560,00%873,75
M2 Medium Tank315,86641442,86%24,27
SDP 44 Burza6737,643451442,86%1112,09
Fantôme 91245,006181338,46%904,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,921061233,33%0,00
BT-2248,64971145,45%44,72
VK 28.016110,912321145,45%93,31
M3 Stuart356,901741050,00%99,23
AMX 38352,301281050,00%91,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5471,203701040,00%1149,67
MTLS-1G14 3276,202851050,00%1133,67
Panzerjäger I284,6791944,44%92,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,3866837,50%0,00
M2 Light263,88105837,50%0,00
T1 Heavy5572,38563850,00%1077,01
Alecto4145,13186825,00%126,25
Strv fm/211136,86234771,43%836,59
T1 Cunningham142,7195742,86%13,82
Škoda T 5091005,71528757,14%839,62
AT-1234,1466728,57%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika71085,43573757,14%1326,55
T-50-2 6413,57367742,86%1082,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81344,14402728,57%1063,43
LTP 358,86108742,86%29,02
AMX ELC 901 6343,29478742,86%744,94
BT-7456,00153650,00%104,89
Cruiser Mk. I120,1788666,67%231,85
O-I Experimental5316,17223633,33%309,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,83134633,33%189,42
Strv m/382152,60320560,00%616,91
Strv 103B101204,00432560,00%727,59
Marder II342,4083540,00%0,00
Škoda T 177674,25607450,00%1323,97
T7 Combat Car 216,50117425,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7619,50556450,00%763,71
Pvlvv fm/422105,33159333,33%155,33
Type 95 Heavy4132,339930,00%154,88
SU-76M425,6766333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7932,67576333,33%1213,02
43 M. Toldi III 389,33124333,33%144,08
Renault FT115,501012100,00%261,00
T1 HMC28,50932100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19716,5038220,00%368,07
FV215b (183) 103229,509632100,00%2104,52
StuG IV 5159,0012220,00%92,92
Fiat 300010,001510,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,001651100,00%371,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003010,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352119,009810,00%287,64
BZ-1668447,008481100,00%437,29
Windhund 81156,009991100,00%1059,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2528,008191100,00%3010,72
Light Mk. VIC 20,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10