OldReb3L

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles674522055238
Ø Tier7,448,959,228,94
Victories3662154,29%1050,00%2647,27%10443,70%
Defeats2964943,96%1050,00%2952,73%12652,94%
Draws11821,75%00,00%00,00%83,36%
Battles survived2641839,17%735,00%2240,00%8636,13%
Tanks destroyed752221,12160,80510,931880,79
Destruction ratio1,831,231,551,24
Tanks spotted644770,96100,50320,581340,56
Damage dealt1.295,212.075,102.009,251.647,64
Capture points1397532,07211,05701,274011,68
Defense points520370,7700,0000,00750,32
Experience645,43783,80761,85639,79
WN71388,721127,691095,93930,05
WN81913,491711,351623,521296,17
Total
Battles67452
Ø Tier7,44
Victories3662154,29%
Defeats2964943,96%
Draws11821,75%
Battles survived2641839,17%
Tanks destroyed752221,12
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted644770,96
Damage dealt1.295,21
Capture points1397532,07
Defense points520370,77
Experience645,43
WN71388,72
WN81913,49
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,95
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt2.075,10
Capture points211,05
Defense points00,00
Experience783,80
WN71127,69
WN81711,35
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,22
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed510,93
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted320,58
Damage dealt2.009,25
Capture points701,27
Defense points00,00
Experience761,85
WN71095,93
WN81623,52
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier8,94
Victories10443,70%
Defeats12652,94%
Draws83,36%
Battles survived8636,13%
Tanks destroyed1880,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1340,56
Damage dealt1.647,64
Capture points4011,68
Defense points750,32
Experience639,79
WN7930,05
WN81296,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories15268,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6328,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12455,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,510,000,000,00
Capture points3101,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience694,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories15268,16%
Defeats6328,25%
Draws83,59%
Battles survived12455,61%
Tanks destroyed1430,64
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1440,65
Damage dealt1.504,51
Capture points3101,39
Defense points1350,61
Experience694,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories4083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats510,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3470,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,380,000,000,00
Capture points1362,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience944,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories4083,33%
Defeats510,42%
Draws36,25%
Battles survived3470,83%
Tanks destroyed440,92
Destruction ratio3,14
Tanks spotted180,38
Damage dealt1.109,38
Capture points1362,83
Defense points300,63
Experience944,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt382,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points203,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience488,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt382,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points203,33
Experience488,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1576000
Victories101764,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51032,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws493,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77949,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14830,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10010,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,250,000,000,00
Capture points23041,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15330,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience625,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1576
Victories101764,53%
Defeats51032,36%
Draws493,11%
Battles survived77949,43%
Tanks destroyed14830,94
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted10010,64
Damage dealt1.290,25
Capture points23041,46
Defense points15330,97
Experience625,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories51069,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20027,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42457,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,210,000,000,00
Capture points18002,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points24873,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience783,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories51069,01%
Defeats20027,06%
Draws293,92%
Battles survived42457,37%
Tanks destroyed6030,82
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted3720,50
Damage dealt1.213,21
Capture points18002,44
Defense points24873,37
Experience783,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories12546,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13148,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10338,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,960,000,000,00
Capture points2721,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4211,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience342,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories12546,64%
Defeats13148,88%
Draws124,48%
Battles survived10338,43%
Tanks destroyed2250,84
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1550,58
Damage dealt642,96
Capture points2721,01
Defense points4211,57
Experience342,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181445,96607209154,09%1860,20
G.W. Panther71258,25634204958,13%1845,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071287,58602175757,71%1941,51
Löwe 81556,29756158452,59%2223,22
T34 81618,28667147156,36%2376,46
M446927,01526137155,29%1889,59
IS-381493,04702103962,85%2260,93
Tiger I71230,6367886254,06%1908,50
M56 Scorpion 71071,7760082951,39%1523,53
Jagdpanther71172,5661575653,17%1839,81
AMX 50 10081680,0476670063,57%2573,29
Super Hellcat 71027,3061867753,62%1586,08
Tiger II81389,2072267048,06%1894,01
SU-861018,5758766256,34%1589,87
T-5491475,2980962553,12%1782,99
Type 59 81224,8071861058,03%1889,50
T-1091918,6376358550,26%2302,55
IS-7101471,2264557749,74%1143,55
T3281620,4576357359,86%2532,07
Hummel6981,0652755852,51%1688,09
M40/M4381794,7357955053,09%2389,39
Ferdinand81891,9868652050,19%2755,06
E 5091456,9175350550,30%1483,56
T28 Concept 71140,4964948355,69%1811,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5501,2641248253,94%1461,01
G.W. Tiger91856,7364947550,95%2485,77
M10391746,0272547146,92%1964,58
E 7592040,8180745352,54%2567,89
Object 70492110,2669542550,82%2003,33
Maus101554,5363141049,02%1181,93
T-345390,4137340453,47%1124,88
T1 Cunningham1306,3252039573,16%3112,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91490,7269739550,63%1632,55
ISU-122S 71090,3959838151,97%1565,88
KV-15710,1359337556,80%1711,47
IS71088,1666235354,67%1751,78
Panther71012,8057035256,25%1797,78
FV380591941,1772435055,43%2302,21
WZ-111 model 1-491979,5785334858,62%2436,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81278,4465834852,01%1853,12
Charioteer81639,9273034653,47%2310,85
Object 261101877,0861533754,90%2030,97
T6981426,3377933661,31%2339,42
S-5171718,7960232660,43%2504,69
T110E5101953,3967732353,56%1607,22
M26 Pershing81276,8776932253,42%2023,36
Object 430 Version II91690,2482432253,73%2028,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101834,1159031952,66%1982,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591218,6969231744,79%1100,35
Dicker Max 6853,1748031550,16%1535,08
FV4004 Conway91944,5578830053,33%2127,77
M1271317,5767329858,05%2021,01
212A91993,5063329552,54%2428,96
M46 Patton91573,1780029556,27%1756,76
AMX 50 12092181,6281729049,66%2737,16
T-34-856642,7456328556,14%1371,00
Conqueror91834,1269828057,86%2001,47
ISU-15281455,1562728047,14%1774,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92218,6988828059,29%2322,00
G.W. E 100101930,7761227953,41%1967,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6820,8654127958,06%1808,24
T-4481172,7975727056,67%1899,57
T3092202,7560726649,62%2503,12
VK 30.02 (D)7894,5969126054,62%1632,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91582,9784326062,31%2059,98
FV20781586,3176126061,54%2332,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4304,9736525957,53%873,09
AMX 13 909887,1967725754,86%1450,61
T2071009,6666825659,77%1840,16
Leopard Prototyp A91525,7278625552,94%1628,36
Tortoise91981,1287125555,69%1807,59
T9591973,2369325253,17%1915,79
Type 6191806,6288325058,40%2073,43
AMX 50 Foch92008,3874525058,00%2003,53
StuG III Ausf. G5625,7247424751,82%1706,09
E 100101609,9273024757,49%1336,24
AMX 13 F3 AM61253,1546224263,22%2277,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91354,5863224252,89%1192,81
T78 6995,8959924253,31%1507,44
VK 36.01 (H)6751,9050623953,56%1481,57
11081810,7572423863,45%2928,51
Caernarvon81646,9381623652,97%2340,06
M4151016,4056923559,15%2014,13
T2881838,5472923050,00%2691,02
Prototipo Standard B91651,4565322849,12%1633,12
Panther II81179,3374522556,89%1826,67
IS-6 81480,7774422254,50%1864,19
SU-122-5491824,4676922059,09%2131,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571133,0368521757,60%1862,96
T2971176,3671421645,37%1729,73
AMX AC mle. 4881661,7266421654,63%2293,41
T54E191927,9479421556,74%2193,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81994,9387121558,60%2677,61
M4A1 FL 10 6953,8563821560,93%1751,96
T-34-2G FT71245,6850720952,15%1964,33
STA-181301,3282820558,05%1989,09
IS-3-II91450,9077920250,50%1325,96
Birch Gun4453,2734719853,03%2076,84
Type 586919,5372019656,63%2440,96
Cromwell6705,7547319451,55%1558,46
M18 Hellcat6975,9265219461,34%2301,84
KV-481642,1765019159,69%2556,06
IS-2 shielded 71212,6366018754,55%1613,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691589,2476718053,89%1565,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,5935018048,33%405,91
AT 1581604,9492818063,89%2301,01
Indien-Panzer81504,2366118056,11%2488,94
Škoda T 40 6830,8652118051,11%1626,08
O-Ho81232,0154317852,81%1497,82
WZ-12091718,8683117552,57%1985,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191891,8087717551,43%2194,85
Challenger71000,3560117548,57%1429,98
EMIL 1951 81404,3464617448,85%1541,42
SU-1006922,9153317057,06%1975,28
Type 4 Heavy91594,9063117048,82%1478,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71213,9864317054,12%1989,01
AMX 50 B102215,3175516648,80%1866,70
ARL 446889,3966416552,12%1672,52
IS-271634,2289716567,88%3007,00
T25 AT71276,5568116552,73%2276,07
SU-10181589,4762816550,91%2302,48
T71 DA7686,4172916255,56%1539,60
T57 Heavy102500,2585816157,14%2193,95
SU-15271376,3072116058,75%2653,35
T-437907,0168516055,00%1683,14
Sturer Emil71319,5176216057,50%2239,80
Comet71019,4273415860,13%1978,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6959,1960715851,90%1713,38
Churchill III 5728,1164315750,32%1955,74
VK 30.01 (P)6665,0859915556,13%1228,75
WZ-111-1G FT81322,8055115351,63%1593,43
Jagdpanzer IV6887,9956314755,78%1887,17
Leo71009,3853114756,46%1881,00
Emil II91772,7055814744,90%1675,38
TNH T Vz. 5191612,1577014345,45%1533,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481375,6564714151,06%1605,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5355,9129813745,99%910,34
SU-100Y 61062,3663313751,82%2007,56
Charioteer Nomad 81432,0966713746,72%1417,70
Object 41681495,8187513560,00%2578,92
T-34-85M 6934,5463013452,24%1642,05
T110E4102453,2375013263,64%2122,89
Churchill I5862,1756113158,78%2541,88
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291400,5169213149,62%1208,70
Škoda T 256760,4251413059,23%1828,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7905,6743212957,36%1495,49
Black Prince71340,6186812855,47%2263,51
Excalibur 6992,8066312856,25%1759,13
WZ-111G FT91772,3872312550,40%1481,09
ARL V396799,9137212552,80%1719,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102672,2990812566,40%2250,01
Tiger 131 61064,3660912552,00%1819,43
M4A1 Sherman5593,6850612365,04%2034,28
SMV CC-6781191,4958312252,46%1332,02
T-34-281350,9891412057,50%2314,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,2720712044,17%654,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,6522512055,00%858,09
BZ-6891457,0976012050,00%1231,14
AMX AC mle. 4671168,6347612050,00%1889,00
Panther/M10 7886,9360411946,22%1380,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81111,2069211949,58%1314,07
FV217 Badger101902,1573311845,76%1263,96
Churchill VII6851,4658711762,39%1672,24
Strv 103-091480,0063111643,97%1188,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri71201,9386911558,26%2297,28
Centurion Mk. I81357,8186111553,91%2291,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6928,9663311250,89%1641,82
M10 Wolverine5645,8954411159,46%1900,36
M36 Jackson6873,0658711148,65%1757,38
KV-137669,9457211145,05%1066,20
SU-100M171197,1559611163,96%2160,09
Type 4 Chi-To6885,8472411053,64%2323,42
M7 Priest3785,0648411059,09%3165,38
IS-2-II81289,0564311041,82%1362,11
Lorraine 40 t 81296,4057810843,52%1387,64
CS-5991417,4074310751,40%1422,56
AMX 65 t81324,9955610649,06%1654,32
BDR G1 B5547,5652410451,92%1102,47
KV-8561214,5565510259,80%2734,88
UDES 0381094,6954810247,06%1057,59
Type 6891375,1770010240,20%1040,30
T-34-171204,2760010057,00%2528,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6594,3660510054,00%1250,15
A-205167,6119910046,00%378,34
Marder II3490,0152910067,00%2182,13
Jagdtiger92192,8573810058,00%2386,09
Ikv 1035395,882809741,24%812,62
BZ-16681107,647039748,45%1180,40
Churchill Crocodile 61204,077179747,42%2202,24
O-Ni71260,846149656,25%1987,14
T92 HMC101980,896839659,38%2012,28
T110E3102464,287749654,17%2039,91
IS-M81146,345999654,17%1474,45
Ho-Ri 281372,017529548,42%1531,36
Achilles6818,154269553,68%1713,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91673,838739361,29%1775,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101851,996139250,00%2010,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191587,877389246,74%1393,21
K-91-PT 91509,586589244,57%1274,62
WZ-1317566,906809047,78%1150,36
CS-538982,755858933,71%1158,09
IS-2M 71541,368568961,80%2237,53
SU-855868,725968863,64%2889,81
SU-54910,643358857,95%3048,71
Char de transition 61152,256668857,95%2122,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007920,455298748,28%1574,68
P.43 ter71011,635178647,67%1758,25
Object 268102409,037328653,49%1985,70
Hotchkiss EBR7532,855338641,86%1030,96
T-505130,804088557,65%350,94
FV30461183,426808556,47%2703,01
Grille 15101622,605678438,10%949,36
AMX 13 757687,406608355,42%1594,02
Tiger (P)71531,656628262,20%2984,04
Bretagne Panther 6769,525628245,12%1461,71
T216534,374898155,56%1824,64
Škoda T 5091259,056948048,75%1142,41
Type T-345559,245888070,00%2023,24
AT 771434,888578057,50%2163,58
Archer5725,213898050,00%2152,89
MT-256303,784578051,25%857,63
Emil I81250,965867948,10%1350,86
TVP VTU Koncept8805,866177850,00%1020,15
T25/271476,817147856,41%2668,64
T-50-2 6316,285197864,10%889,10
Excelsior 5767,875367853,85%2052,53
WZ-131G FT6957,144757746,75%1882,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102421,697647755,84%2152,60
M-III-Y81177,585907742,86%1299,59
FV4202 81108,997077746,75%1519,68
Strv m/425430,533497652,63%1160,98
Strv 746812,434667647,37%1630,10
Type 71101824,297567647,37%1174,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101366,076447565,33%1173,45
M374421,453377557,33%1822,44
Škoda T 177771,236557558,67%1823,27
SDP 58 Kilana81380,776347546,67%1476,01
AT 86843,356587550,67%1685,78
A-4471126,168197561,33%2120,38
FV230 Canopener101797,457497546,67%1093,38
Chrysler K GF 81351,756917552,00%1715,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81289,006207528,00%1418,88
AE Phase I 91595,977517450,00%1405,70
53TP Markowskiego81208,567057353,42%1441,49
BZ-75102020,747937352,05%1418,87
UDES 1691362,997497254,17%1437,04
M3G FT3350,213017254,17%1196,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102086,408007245,83%1463,98
Kunze Panzer 91286,905607140,85%1043,09
BT-7491,191437050,00%144,48
M66831,076287042,86%1332,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8563,275137045,71%963,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6814,454986965,22%1663,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6680,093566845,59%984,90
Object 70591688,477956864,71%1650,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3386,363346765,67%1885,09
TNH 105/100081387,887116648,48%1727,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5719,425966662,12%2064,33
O-I61000,425396560,00%2265,43
UDES 14 Alt 581081,606506344,44%1230,45
T376608,295986246,77%2069,12
P.44 Pantera81208,335896144,26%1495,39
45TP Habicha71090,795826152,46%1565,20
KV-26798,465246167,21%1544,97
Panhard AMD 178B6442,854386149,18%1240,51
Strv 103B101694,756426040,00%954,69
O-I Experimental5983,874976046,67%2485,51
KV-371387,455756051,67%2469,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,351716055,00%257,01
Nashorn61022,337026058,33%2280,85
Schwarzpanzer 58 81038,626406041,67%1397,76
Char Futur 4 91505,807966056,67%1511,18
Matilda4431,933225955,93%1398,70
Object 25791570,328395959,32%1512,63
Object 777 Version II 91721,747965851,72%1488,01
Ho-Ri 191554,216975745,61%1245,35
E 50 Ausf. M101957,127575759,65%1743,34
M-VI-Y91006,707055756,14%941,99
LHMTV8350,005215735,09%338,98
Type 64 6565,405235764,91%1774,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5604,455835550,91%2160,54
T-284329,363945552,73%1066,23
M3 Lee4308,004025558,18%1248,63
Somua SAu 404333,492545565,45%1036,13
BT-22235,762675464,81%1447,54
Semovente M415694,693175446,30%1454,45
Chi-To SP71172,545715451,85%1488,78
CS-4471023,387195347,17%1650,14
Super Conqueror101792,347015341,51%1248,07
Object 274a 81228,576445335,85%1285,56
Matilda IV 5582,745065366,04%1801,52
IS-4102166,876095244,23%1818,74
SU-76G FT4530,603825263,46%1520,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6719,334585253,85%1505,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3347,154295251,92%2213,83
P.43 bis6939,736955162,75%2145,27
T1 Heavy5652,846265156,86%1497,70
60G FT5573,433505156,86%1463,73
B14371,345135060,00%1270,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,981645050,00%267,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519487,496444757,45%653,99
Crusader6500,725314656,52%1923,16
M75538,025844652,17%2534,34
T77 81473,547414650,00%1600,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871135,297984548,89%1583,38
59-166461,026784553,33%1377,71
WZ-132A9827,406444542,22%1043,31
AMX 12 t6366,585114555,56%1009,25
BZ-5871115,827404555,56%1428,95
VK 28.016326,385414551,11%849,79
Bishop5806,716724568,89%2425,67
Type 5781188,987794456,82%1318,24
S35 CA5668,093564450,00%1838,06
T499723,097584463,64%1099,85
T-62A101595,076494341,86%1346,96
Pawlack Tank6847,814644355,81%1431,28
A-436765,147524250,00%1924,42
P.435552,103944141,46%1716,45
Vz. 44-171126,957504148,78%1379,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6889,734364141,46%1753,12
HWK 128457,595074136,59%582,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,531714045,00%286,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581674,209564057,50%1786,19
Škoda T 45 71120,556404057,50%1580,42
WZ-1328625,035793941,03%900,07
P26/404436,554023863,16%1518,26
AMX 404220,244113868,42%938,89
25TP KSUST II5604,083953743,24%1570,82
FV215b (183) 102451,517423756,76%2352,13
M48A5 Patton101910,707373751,35%1703,10
Ares 7581074,437503756,76%1192,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68434,395293641,67%601,44
Type 1 Chi-He4452,205843560,00%1796,53
Covenanter5536,866813577,14%2529,34
WZ-113G FT101924,206633534,29%1072,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9882,066873545,71%1249,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102208,245423441,18%1554,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7702,246743467,65%1605,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4405,295153461,76%1527,69
M10 RBFM 5782,976203464,71%1826,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91492,796823354,55%1275,29
AT 25661,976553357,58%1973,56
T-1506553,943993348,48%893,36
Panhard EBR 909715,737313354,55%1047,54
Kampfpanzer 67101993,397673348,48%1322,27
GSR 3301 Setter7230,764333339,39%248,81
Škoda T 245492,094183265,63%1606,59
SMV CC-567958,947303161,29%1441,42
SU-263564,742893138,71%1612,22
Tetrarch 2289,743453151,61%1893,63
Wespe3551,902413053,33%2758,13
SDP 57 Gowika71306,207643046,67%2069,32
Marder 38T4566,635253043,33%1808,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8635,104943050,00%1183,30
Sherman III5463,763372951,72%1398,30
T-54 ltwt.9973,488322968,97%1551,31
Kranvagn101896,118562853,57%1318,06
M5A1 Stuart4402,825462860,71%1784,37
STB-1101941,008142864,29%1709,72
40TP Habicha6999,676242774,07%2548,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6993,335702762,96%1765,67
Type 4 Ju-To71239,198262759,26%1746,72
SU-182151,351522657,69%977,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 71102,607002564,00%1774,74
Windhund 81253,296492450,00%1188,95
Patton the Tank 91294,926802454,17%1328,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2188,872172356,52%1147,87
B.U.G.I.6818,046342356,52%1548,23
FV229 Contender91646,098392356,52%1311,16
SU-130PM 81487,617602360,87%1573,44
Type 5 Heavy102981,9511942277,27%2434,64
Light Mk. VIC 2184,452882259,09%1083,85
Leopard 1101970,007512152,38%1723,16
StuG IV 5404,713962166,67%1024,41
Vz. 55102192,156942030,00%1354,36
Lorraine 39L AM3417,052312050,00%1865,18
M2 Medium Tank3157,852792050,00%464,60
LTTB8369,056562060,00%613,78
GSOR the TANK 9999,005432025,00%738,03
FV227 Conceiver81244,657462050,00%1369,31
Ho-Ri 3101811,008231968,42%1339,40
FV4005 Stage II101646,215401936,84%991,99
FV224 Chopper71446,586541942,11%1653,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5398,373691942,11%908,89
T675620,615121827,78%1546,42
Chieftain/T95 81114,178141850,00%1597,22
M-II-Y71473,679831861,11%2484,14
DS PZInż5669,355861776,47%1780,63
T2 Medium Tank2203,292831741,18%1128,05
Leichttraktor197,131841656,25%386,29
Sturmpanzer II4393,312121643,75%1240,76
M2 Light2239,473981546,67%1066,89
14TP4282,333141553,33%1096,62
T1 HMC2192,202301553,33%1151,50
Grille51101,273681546,67%3339,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,133041533,33%188,28
Object 252U 81494,077471546,67%1528,97
Renault FT 75 BS293,931611464,29%545,95
T-463212,644071471,43%1066,32
T-832 81167,076471435,71%1009,46
MS-1192,461791369,23%528,66
SDP 44 Burza6842,626341361,54%1539,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3348,316011353,85%1893,44
Cobra 91313,257521258,33%1070,20
TT-130M 91973,928141258,33%1853,94
SU-76M4252,821561127,27%488,84
M60 101569,556231136,36%986,09
AMBT 81552,279241181,82%2149,71
KV-5 81350,368451154,55%1373,26
AT-12379,502851070,00%2181,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101543,804181010,00%952,84
Cromwell B 6648,005251050,00%1235,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3387,33650977,78%2079,56
Jagdpanther II81014,89525933,33%715,57
M-V-Y101959,33899955,56%1539,12
CS-63101286,13503825,00%758,92
Object 263101644,13395825,00%996,97
T1E6 2257,43498757,14%1548,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102332,00782650,00%1651,68
ST-II101325,17875650,00%801,37
T-262159,80197540,00%591,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,60162540,00%174,86
Cruiser Mk. III3105,80187540,00%258,40
M24 Chaffee5374,606345100,00%1358,29
M3 Light 384,80184560,00%325,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3102,40181540,00%158,89
T7 Combat Car 2262,80374520,00%1440,21
LTP 3275,20416580,00%1557,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,2014050,00%31,65
MTLS-1G14 3373,75360450,00%1996,52
122 TM 8974,50609450,00%891,30
T23E3 7426,6739730,00%428,88
Object 140102057,008103100,00%1938,60
AMX 50 Foch B101713,0018630,00%920,40
L-60 299,33205333,33%294,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2110,3312130,00%75,89
TVP T 50/51101538,5010422100,00%1376,74
FV215b 101515,00635250,00%1088,84
DBV-152 102375,50666250,00%1403,63
Object 268 Version 4101122,508862100,00%749,26
Staghound Mk. III6768,00568250,00%1601,05
Object 27710948,50713250,00%600,23
Black Prince II 7595,505612100,00%824,75
KV-1SA 5386,50298250,00%568,35
T-116 3244,502802100,00%976,78
MKA 277,008420,00%12,36
T2 Light Tank 2158,50307250,00%606,46
Valentine II 4214,5012320,00%427,42
VK 72.01 (K) 102733,007732100,00%2026,28
BT-7 artillery 3104,008420,00%108,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,001451100,00%361,30
Kolohousenka149,001291100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21184,009510,00%191,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 242,004710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,0012110,00%498,57
Object 705A101334,009291100,00%867,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92227,0012361100,00%1656,19
T-29 3222,002141100,00%740,29
TOG II* 6910,0036610,00%1336,28
Somua SM 81339,0058410,00%1181,83
43 M. Toldi III 3142,009510,00%376,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-10-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-25