Nikipum

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90178010106
Ø Tier7,440,008,909,00
Victories4390648,69%00,00%550,00%5350,00%
Defeats4493049,82%00,00%550,00%5350,00%
Draws13421,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2476327,46%00,00%440,00%3129,25%
Tanks destroyed701580,7800,0040,40780,74
Destruction ratio1,070,000,671,04
Tanks spotted792280,8800,0030,30590,56
Damage dealt979,080,001.073,701.461,49
Capture points723520,8000,00151,50440,42
Defense points422990,4700,0000,00180,17
Experience562,000,00667,50760,38
WN7968,770,00609,47926,34
WN81180,040,001063,451358,87
Total
Battles90178
Ø Tier7,44
Victories4390648,69%
Defeats4493049,82%
Draws13421,49%
Battles survived2476327,46%
Tanks destroyed701580,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted792280,88
Damage dealt979,08
Capture points723520,80
Defense points422990,47
Experience562,00
WN7968,77
WN81180,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,90
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.073,70
Capture points151,50
Defense points00,00
Experience667,50
WN7609,47
WN81063,45
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,00
Victories5350,00%
Defeats5350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3129,25%
Tanks destroyed780,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted590,56
Damage dealt1.461,49
Capture points440,42
Defense points180,17
Experience760,38
WN7926,34
WN81358,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504000
Victories19538,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28957,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14228,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3950,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,500,000,000,00
Capture points4200,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6091,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience499,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles504
Victories19538,69%
Defeats28957,34%
Draws203,97%
Battles survived14228,17%
Tanks destroyed2320,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3950,78
Damage dealt1.167,50
Capture points4200,83
Defense points6091,21
Experience499,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories14148,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13546,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10435,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,860,000,000,00
Capture points4281,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7822,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience576,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories14148,62%
Defeats13546,55%
Draws144,83%
Battles survived10435,86%
Tanks destroyed1620,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1470,51
Damage dealt942,86
Capture points4281,48
Defense points7822,70
Experience576,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,120,000,000,00
Capture points821,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience234,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed200,41
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted581,18
Damage dealt347,12
Capture points821,67
Defense points240,49
Experience234,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles584000
Victories18531,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38666,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13523,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,440,000,000,00
Capture points4600,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5871,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience251,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles584
Victories18531,68%
Defeats38666,10%
Draws132,23%
Battles survived13523,12%
Tanks destroyed3130,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3440,59
Damage dealt522,44
Capture points4600,79
Defense points5871,01
Experience251,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles804000
Victories43153,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34342,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33842,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6080,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,100,000,000,00
Capture points22492,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30023,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience660,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles804
Victories43153,61%
Defeats34342,66%
Draws303,73%
Battles survived33842,04%
Tanks destroyed5490,68
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted6080,76
Damage dealt974,10
Capture points22492,80
Defense points30023,73
Experience660,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1860000
Victories79542,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101254,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws532,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60232,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14500,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,780,000,000,00
Capture points26961,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24081,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience470,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1860
Victories79542,74%
Defeats101254,41%
Draws532,85%
Battles survived60232,37%
Tanks destroyed11180,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted14500,78
Damage dealt901,78
Capture points26961,45
Defense points24081,29
Experience470,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701000
Victories35750,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33948,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21730,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4690,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.549,130,000,000,00
Capture points5370,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8161,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience691,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles701
Victories35750,93%
Defeats33948,36%
Draws50,71%
Battles survived21730,96%
Tanks destroyed4110,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4690,67
Damage dealt1.549,13
Capture points5370,77
Defense points8161,16
Experience691,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381259,25689314050,51%1471,97
ARL 446707,56425289749,53%1261,15
M446729,53522283152,95%1391,18
SU-130PM 81380,46681227847,76%1402,92
KV-856820,29523218450,69%1455,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8990,87577200248,20%1232,49
Churchill I5619,50478197854,65%1489,29
M7 Priest3458,83255167449,10%1591,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8993,66542164048,17%1138,79
T2971072,49597163951,86%1428,87
Jagdpanther II81218,18623163649,57%1270,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81294,16601158547,70%1288,23
IS-271039,08660150754,68%1463,58
T-5491095,15598141646,33%1026,16
Maus101684,74697137145,15%1258,09
AMX 50 10081113,69630122448,77%1207,52
T92 HMC101439,02581120143,88%1279,45
Type 64 6530,01572114051,05%1387,32
Jagdpanther7814,7738197949,03%1054,68
T-62A101090,7357792944,67%748,34
T71 DA7589,3750987146,96%1189,02
IS-7101546,3462986044,42%1132,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81196,8267778046,92%1315,28
M53/M5591223,4639177748,52%1225,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81176,1867774744,58%1288,45
SU-1006946,3960172749,79%1753,72
WZ-111 81077,5858972548,69%1227,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81249,6663371945,06%1268,58
T3281055,1964170050,00%1148,59
Tiger I7964,9957265248,01%1261,96
Lorraine 40 t 81192,4366663748,98%1418,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81204,3569663251,42%1319,64
Cromwell B 6682,6861562152,33%1284,72
M66550,4833460349,75%765,25
Tiger (P)7616,5135660149,42%693,09
Object 140101254,0258160042,00%834,82
AMX 50 B101466,5653758639,76%934,50
T-34-85M 6834,3666656353,64%1414,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91562,0762254044,26%1238,70
T-1091257,2065552545,14%1072,46
Black Prince7847,3357352251,34%1151,71
Char Futur 4 91444,5165649343,00%1128,14
T-44-100 8959,5764047247,67%1111,13
FV2078921,1863845150,33%1017,12
Conqueror91302,6851844847,54%1067,56
FV215b (183) 101416,7051043741,42%909,88
STA-18881,5950342647,42%1050,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5147,7318241545,78%170,96
M4A1 FL 10 6805,0661340547,16%1307,04
T-448684,0440940247,26%804,81
Leichttraktor1179,8629139753,65%984,40
T-437447,0030139644,19%512,52
Strv 103B101563,6359239042,31%934,85
VK 30.01 (P)6225,2923538245,55%157,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8740,6563337249,73%1304,17
AMX 13 909969,1765437048,92%1396,91
M10391277,1860236248,90%1162,82
T376462,3847936149,58%1266,36
DBV-152 101878,9556933346,25%1118,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81295,8569132845,43%1380,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91044,7064832344,89%843,72
E 7591557,3875731352,72%1447,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8563,7660331149,20%910,90
AMX M4 mle. 457835,8248530549,84%1087,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,5261030546,89%942,41
VK 100.01 (P)81183,4474730551,15%1341,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101647,9363330344,88%1044,28
50TP prototyp 81380,3973029948,83%1548,73
AMX 50 12091149,4562529841,28%905,10
Indien-Panzer8984,0151229848,99%1204,53
AC 4 Experimental 6680,8950529049,31%1284,29
T6981006,8765627750,54%1192,27
T28 Concept 7973,8862727752,71%1416,88
T216293,3146427445,26%607,08
T-34-856290,4425827346,89%353,46
FV217 Badger101610,9165027244,49%1021,89
Excalibur 6878,2365627154,61%1524,62
ELC EVEN 90 8684,6862027150,18%1268,31
Churchill VII6593,2036026146,36%949,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6556,1658126154,79%1507,65
M40/M4381199,8755126053,08%1501,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81204,8469326047,69%1201,49
WZ-12091241,9961525940,54%1052,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481327,1170225446,46%1414,27
TOG II* 6673,0045825351,78%1144,73
T1 Heavy5287,5624024940,96%332,49
Tortoise91520,2964624853,63%1292,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,1559524747,37%1067,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6784,8061524750,20%1343,18
T-54 ltwt.9763,6561324546,94%1008,93
T78 6875,3569724356,79%1433,71
UDES 038878,3255324144,40%790,36
Tiger II81090,0645724044,17%1180,69
AT 1581029,1569923454,27%1103,22
StuG III Ausf. G5214,8818323246,12%289,62
T-50-2 6493,9658823052,61%1481,18
BDR G1 B5334,8625022844,30%455,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291420,2368622748,90%1186,78
O-I6708,8347722654,42%1269,65
Leopard 1101569,1765222645,58%1077,83
Leopard Prototyp A91148,8962522343,50%874,40
T25 AT71024,7466322252,25%1403,10
Super Conqueror101689,9071422145,25%1184,43
A46 6413,4653421453,27%1252,44
VK 30.01 (D)6514,6053121046,67%877,93
AE Phase I 91338,3266020845,19%1145,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191342,8667920744,44%1286,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101498,0366620643,20%1137,52
Emil I81182,6077220355,67%1365,29
Caernarvon8862,5565519947,74%880,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7534,5252419844,95%649,50
Hotchkiss EBR7532,1959519654,59%1150,93
Object 277101575,9665218641,94%1049,67
M3 Lee4136,6516418246,15%294,74
T3091518,3664817947,49%1149,04
Super Hellcat 7928,1865617660,23%1517,16
AT 77994,8074617459,20%1507,50
LTTB8601,9156617244,19%894,79
WZ-111 model 1-491455,6274516950,89%1395,41
VK 30.02 (D)7605,3357216847,02%802,42
Type T-345442,7538416854,17%1378,22
T110E5101404,7170216743,71%912,19
T-100 LT10858,2363416745,51%875,03
Strv 746575,5056116552,73%1078,29
VK 28.016389,6247316546,67%1082,16
T-345167,5918616243,83%210,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,8750016035,63%609,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591003,8957315946,54%875,92
Caernarvon Action X 8955,5371115951,57%1073,47
Emil II91341,9072415751,59%1106,23
Jagdpanzer IV6233,8721615243,42%178,25
T 55A 91483,2670615248,03%1462,32
O-Ni7945,1970515154,30%1226,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5336,8832915151,66%913,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507890,1162015152,32%1142,55
HWK 128558,0762515151,66%923,96
Strv 103-091245,2462214947,65%1019,63
SDP 58 Kilana81357,6062014853,38%1503,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101699,2761214738,78%1157,52
M127934,2254714747,62%1374,50
Object 70491709,4967614351,75%1383,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519773,5767814347,55%1050,46
A-20541,9815114141,84%33,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,5011113943,88%29,12
Chi-To SP71279,7374513853,62%1577,92
Kunze Panzer 91233,5061113744,53%1116,05
M48A5 Patton101483,4767113342,11%1023,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691418,1079113253,03%1251,01
AMX AC mle. 4881229,8568013249,24%1377,33
Object 268 Version 4101634,9766413246,21%1054,74
ISU-15281055,6560013046,15%1044,13
BZ-6891483,4173612945,74%1216,23
SU-10181132,3266212949,61%1253,30
Nashorn6733,8453012944,96%1230,97
1108974,8368212648,41%1037,94
Object 70591486,5473412649,21%1274,18
IS7861,5245712458,87%1165,35
B1499,4815212441,13%21,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,8116612353,66%262,73
40TP Habicha6642,0050312341,46%1089,12
AT 86570,3555212355,28%1059,35
Type 6191414,1668312244,26%1368,54
P.44 Pantera81048,4264311846,61%1171,39
Sturer Emil7822,9157411750,43%1138,22
TNH T Vz. 5191450,1772111546,96%1205,19
WZ-131G FT6603,4948011346,02%932,38
Object 274a 81293,4871811253,57%1639,60
Type 6891173,3260111141,44%773,75
Charioteer Nomad 81185,5655511140,54%1141,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,2815811041,82%17,75
Char Murat 91382,1759911041,82%1094,99
StuG IV 5353,6631111044,55%731,58
G.W. Tiger (P)81107,9759510941,28%1265,68
VK 20.01 (D)4255,2925910850,93%752,33
Type 586536,5161710757,94%1124,95
Leo7693,3758610650,94%983,03
SU-14-28967,8960510642,45%909,71
T9591547,1377610647,17%1246,93
Cobra 91149,4167610551,43%890,46
Churchill Crocodile 6976,8268310358,25%1591,11
Jagdtiger91626,5970210249,02%1258,73
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6678,4264710248,04%1167,62
CS-5991387,617029951,52%1369,70
FV3046446,333959955,56%684,43
Panhard AMD 178B6271,284459950,51%633,66
P.43 bis6681,825999753,61%1266,38
WZ-1328457,514859741,24%571,33
T3 HMC2216,233169755,67%1001,72
G.W. Tiger91325,636719652,08%1231,79
Type 578992,625789538,95%815,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert111641,006259547,37%1059,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6778,715369443,62%1339,82
KR-1111800,578469453,19%1091,20
WZ-111-1G FT81187,286889353,76%1419,92
M24 Chaffee5282,533849355,91%941,74
O-Ho81117,667419254,35%1237,06
45TP Habicha7884,916789054,44%1164,16
KV-15435,593129051,11%843,93
Object 703 Version II 81113,747279048,89%1038,32
Škoda T 256520,175418949,44%931,27
Grille 15101473,045798943,82%839,06
M415486,893458851,14%767,55
T-34-2G FT7891,635938848,86%1216,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8452,954728740,23%517,62
FV215b 101496,287398751,72%1187,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5338,514418656,98%950,12
T803111664,107078640,70%812,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101708,556518548,24%1153,53
STB-1101357,616168545,88%903,06
UDES 14 Alt 581011,216488450,00%1196,98
Ho-Ri 191795,807188453,57%1439,91
CS-63101514,176698346,99%1063,35
Panther II8906,556148343,37%960,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8997,336698340,96%1165,10
Concept 1B 91547,467178350,60%1062,68
T499768,416518246,34%1030,20
TVP VTU Koncept81026,856938153,09%1359,36
SU-100M171078,197437955,70%1580,86
IS-3-II91262,296607944,30%1101,40
M5 Stuart4170,473617846,15%303,69
M75209,173397738,96%510,13
E 100101620,347117750,65%1114,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6633,385027644,74%1051,98
G.W. E 100101113,245737651,32%814,37
TVP T 50/51101251,235497544,00%839,64
Panther/M10 7721,076517556,00%1106,51
53TP Markowskiego81333,457947354,79%1589,81
Ho-Ri 281352,606297353,42%1602,79
T110E3102020,276447347,95%1402,08
M-VI-Y91262,057137345,21%1060,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9559,056107356,16%720,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7793,195447343,84%974,75
Matilda4232,522217149,30%489,53
T-34-281003,466747146,48%1204,53
M5A1 Stuart4181,852497150,70%522,95
Panhard EBR 909635,075147133,80%696,59
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91192,315187035,71%770,69
Hummel6793,106606959,42%1294,14
E 5091143,516796746,27%917,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7694,605956752,24%998,21
WZ-111G FT91699,627536659,09%1486,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,263796648,48%737,45
P.43 ter7772,126626552,31%1310,70
M2 Medium Tank381,521466552,31%144,54
BZ-79111684,337416442,19%800,27
T110E4101593,227206460,94%1109,94
WZ-1317621,197326358,73%1520,72
Object 777 Version II 91597,378006347,62%1507,32
FV229 Contender91226,875366245,16%882,90
BT-7431,56896140,98%21,23
Prototipo Standard B9914,076556053,33%715,64
KV-371253,438856063,33%1829,65
Škoda T 5091265,476875846,55%1055,01
M-III-Y81111,867655853,45%1243,97
UDES 15/16101608,866125743,86%1067,14
O-I Experimental5472,983305745,61%799,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10844,885205733,33%679,89
Type 4 Chi-To6346,613865641,07%418,73
T25/27998,116205657,14%1441,29
ST vz. 394205,562135541,82%449,45
T-34-17929,475805550,91%1465,87
TNH 105/10008956,586075536,36%889,63
Staghound Mk. III6592,045695554,55%1178,12
T-284130,931875448,15%217,15
CS-538736,225215448,15%812,07
G.W. Panther7819,516365358,49%1047,66
M36 Jackson6710,545615250,00%1298,73
SU-15271009,885865143,14%1338,13
Rinoceronte101910,637265145,10%1536,80
LPT-67 Šelma9651,314695149,02%788,30
SU-100Y 6906,714785143,14%1427,45
D2365,901385056,00%125,27
AT 25470,103275054,00%1222,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7438,234564843,75%717,42
Löwe 81190,467364841,67%1150,81
113 Beijing Opera 101793,086564841,67%1302,50
Alecto4244,362264759,57%654,43
T28 Prototype8904,685224740,43%735,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,852284755,32%539,11
IS-M8716,854644731,91%503,61
Manticore10771,005894746,81%730,21
UDES 1691242,358354658,70%1283,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101724,545504626,09%1113,13
Škoda T 245316,603044562,22%871,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2177,581894562,22%773,53
FV227 Conceiver8822,715144546,67%745,78
BT-2294,521464452,27%308,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,365924459,09%1134,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91690,338834365,12%1555,33
Strv m/425391,694444250,00%1036,78
SMV CC-678918,146684257,14%939,59
BZ-1668997,936254238,10%957,93
M10 RBFM 5640,906024250,00%1304,61
Object 26391380,107204148,78%1193,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,981144042,50%147,18
P.435308,484204055,00%775,32
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91322,554694040,00%830,09
WZ-111 model 5A101268,235734037,50%693,17
T2881099,906824055,00%1144,09
Kranvagn101295,105873935,90%760,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91427,086633946,15%1121,91
XM551 Sheridan10843,586863860,53%917,72
Ashigaru 101861,114823842,11%1232,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3226,352423759,46%930,11
Light Mk. VIC 2130,322893759,46%686,00
LHMTV8381,365213644,44%458,57
Panther7745,006753557,14%1255,94
Object 261101025,715083548,57%735,74
XM69 Hacker111174,064643531,43%492,60
T92 8463,775253551,43%667,79
SU-855323,324123464,71%726,86
60G FT5406,744513467,65%971,13
Object 268101768,765583447,06%1063,35
T54E191003,326503444,12%762,97
M-II-Y7810,386553452,94%924,13
Char de transition 6817,355473444,12%1159,32
GSR 3301 Setter7325,385263441,18%519,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101401,766663351,52%774,04
Marder 38T4452,704923354,55%1257,20
M56 Scorpion 7893,644923333,33%1104,62
T34 B 8911,587063360,61%1089,68
Type 1 Chi-He4351,634213246,88%1075,25
Valentine AT4230,251953246,88%547,53
Bishop5451,564393268,75%1060,93
M18 Hellcat6673,035153240,63%1013,21
AMX 50 Foch B101418,875803148,39%853,93
Valentine II 4201,743793158,06%628,98
E 50 Ausf. M101310,076653046,67%955,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5337,713042850,00%788,04
Ikv 1035294,524032770,37%750,65
Type 95 Heavy4250,412422751,85%786,40
Comet7989,677822759,26%1777,63
BZ-75101507,076022737,04%815,44
Birch Gun4178,302212748,15%470,79
Patton the Tank 91015,675422748,15%836,90
Sav m/434276,852892634,62%522,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810861,236072665,38%743,37
Cromwell6747,165162548,00%1510,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,002492564,00%524,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,643542572,00%729,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505358,002762532,00%497,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101710,245882548,00%1088,88
T2 Medium Tank271,321262548,00%177,07
T57 Heavy101497,045922540,00%940,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102038,127792556,00%1571,19
ST-II101733,406372548,00%1095,35
T14 5519,966052454,17%989,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6873,506952462,50%1705,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581268,257682445,83%1035,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81118,586012429,17%1019,69
Grille5571,785142347,83%1405,68
SU-85B4302,523182352,17%662,47
212A91063,006542352,17%865,72
FSV Scheme A7842,916012347,83%1304,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101450,135342343,48%821,72
MTLS-1G14 3186,742992330,43%519,98
Object 452K 101583,526732343,48%918,80
P26/404308,594222268,18%966,10
WZ-113G FT101303,734042222,73%566,70
VK 30.02 (M)6562,324932250,00%920,74
M-V-Y101597,645742240,91%1039,37
Sturmpanzer II4223,522672138,10%551,96
Centurion Mk. I8888,605962035,00%995,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,951911947,37%290,88
MKA 2342,635641957,89%1646,01
Chi-Ni2200,943761877,78%1216,10
AMX 13 10510901,615731844,44%885,74
King Tiger (Captured) 7967,786561833,33%1105,41
Type 62 7839,128721758,82%2164,25
T2071126,476481747,06%1555,88
Sexton II3178,292291752,94%702,44
121101358,185761764,71%1090,90
SU-76G FT4408,534161758,82%925,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474328,653281758,82%1179,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6778,715831758,82%1408,19
AMX 13 57 7865,888361643,75%1856,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101101,935381546,67%807,28
WZ-132A91116,298591464,29%1730,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101722,505861428,57%971,29
TS-60 91326,215801435,71%888,64
Škoda T 27 81098,797061450,00%1245,96
Somua SM 81043,298951478,57%1113,51
GSOR the TANK 91290,696591353,85%1351,43
Sexton I 3278,773201346,15%929,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,754521250,00%869,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81097,927841250,00%1360,64
LT vz. 38392,001321145,45%163,44
Fiat 30001100,002371050,00%359,02
LT vz. 352127,501081020,00%349,27
M15/423292,704101060,00%987,60
D1239,801301080,00%261,32
T-463124,701861050,00%342,59
Projekt ION 81639,408051070,00%1532,91
IS-6 81284,805851020,00%1207,26
AEC Armoured Car5732,805421040,00%2022,64
Object 283 9905,708561060,00%894,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81311,308681070,00%1746,05
T2 Light Tank 269,501931040,00%50,73
Dicker Max 6908,704741020,00%1556,05
ISU-122S 7800,104921060,00%928,51
TT-130M 91085,607441060,00%958,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8808,306251050,00%831,14
112 81140,506731040,00%1048,85
Ikv 723142,56216944,44%199,96
Loyd Gun Carriage290,33136933,33%344,35
FV601 Saladin8799,44539933,33%658,30
Windhund 8997,11491955,56%1061,97
Škoda T 45 71372,56874977,78%2078,18
LTP 3144,89291944,44%512,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,38124825,00%350,90
M14/412270,13490850,00%1101,60
IS-2-II81056,38623837,50%1094,86
T77 8821,25488825,00%501,38
Strv S1 81331,88722862,50%1265,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8818,13737862,50%1107,60
Durendal 101650,75613875,00%1185,57
K-91-PT 91404,86506714,29%998,64
AMR 35 2178,00312757,14%821,42
HWK 30 8628,86653757,14%1122,10
KV-220-2 5619,57899785,71%1269,18
FV4202 81149,71937771,43%1694,28
MS-1134,6785633,33%0,00
Type 5 Heavy10944,17581633,33%356,09
Char Mle. 75 9729,00482616,67%605,94
STA-2 81287,33884683,33%1849,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5332,33266616,67%638,79
IS-2 71266,501024683,33%1912,72
43 M. Toldi III 3121,33189650,00%432,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,202145100,00%1138,94
T1 Cunningham171,20120560,00%326,20
Renault FT124,2060520,00%0,00
Renault NC-31153,80107580,00%283,19
Versuchspanzer 5791746,801008580,00%1405,16
T7 Combat Car 2110,00210560,00%479,55
FV201 (A45) 7793,20554560,00%1177,37
T-34-3 81062,40740560,00%1421,88
T1 HMC217,00110450,00%107,66
T-262118,00193450,00%448,01
Marder II3228,00259450,00%619,84
Waffenträger auf E 10010553,50434425,00%50,10
T1E6 286,50145425,00%160,76
Matilda Black Prince 5291,75281425,00%421,49
T26E3 Eagle 7 7673,50512450,00%780,95
Turtle Mk. I 81108,00807475,00%1123,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,75175450,00%88,26
Fantôme 91254,25348425,00%892,04
Renault Otsu154,00136333,33%0,00
Type 4 Heavy9982,33858366,67%818,50
GSOR 1008 81347,33726333,33%1206,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 353,008830,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6498,33431333,33%1023,86
Valiant 5880,3356130,00%2577,67
Vz. 5510246,5028520,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,0017250,00%77,53
AT-120,0073250,00%74,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5280,00348250,00%681,00
Black Prince II 71137,00644250,00%1332,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5556,00753250,00%1450,93
T-34 shielded 5636,00677250,00%1741,45
Tiger 131 61500,50106620,00%3558,14
Tetrarch 2135,00213250,00%485,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5487,50706250,00%1375,86
Kolohousenka157,001591100,00%277,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,003701100,00%424,92
WZ-132-110458,0012711100,00%461,01
ARMT 5230,0018510,00%206,17
IS-2M 7365,0030310,00%128,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6869,0043410,00%1274,37
KB-52 9348,007861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2017-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-21
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-20
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2018-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-09-21
Left: 2015-11-19